Brzeszcze 11.01.2015 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.54 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.71 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.81 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.14 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.14 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.28 | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.74 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.84 | MACHOWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.87 | PRYCIUK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.95 | RY¦ Urszula | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.24 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.31 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.57 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.08 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.17 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.23 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.26 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.41 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.50 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 9.03 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.18 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. # | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.49 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.07 | ZYWERT Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.12 | FLASZ Sandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.25 | PYKA Anna | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0917/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.44 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.46 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.55 | RAŻAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.89 | KO¦CIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.00 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.01 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.08 | WIKAREK Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.13 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 9.96 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.55 | BANA¦ Joanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.73 | KUPCZAK Adrianna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.79 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.86 | GRALIKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.02 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.05 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 9.27 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.51 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.54 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.59 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.70 | MĘDRALA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.08 | RODENKO Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.22 | SEPIOŁ Amy | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław | ||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 9.53 | PŁOSZAJ Kamila | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.52 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.61 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.73 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.09 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.16 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.47 | ŁANIK Zuzanna | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 9.77 | RADECKA Iga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.20 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.37 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.51 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.66 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.82 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.45 | WAWEŁCZYK Irena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 9.85 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.45 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.49 | JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.54 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.61 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.91 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 8.93 | WAŁACH Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 9.90 | GRU¬LA Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.45 | BIES Sandra | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.49 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.81 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.82 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 8.86 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 9.21 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 11 | 9.22 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.16 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.26 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.33 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 8.50 | WOLSZCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 8.73 | KOZAKIEWICZ Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 8.91 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.57 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.58 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.93 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.08 | UJEK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 9.21 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13 | 9.35 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 13 | 9.44 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 8.49 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 8.88 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 8.90 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.08 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 9.31 | WANDZEL Martyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 14 | 9.40 | PYSZ Oliwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 14 | 9.83 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 7.85 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 7.97 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 8.10 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 15 | 8.18 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 15 | 8.31 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 15 | 8.32 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 15 | 8.34 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 8.66 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 8.68 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 8.72 | MENDROWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 16 | 8.73 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 16 | 8.95 | KOWOLIK Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 16 | 8.96 | LIGOCKA Marta | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 16 | 9.12 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.93 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.05 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.06 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.13 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.17 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.22 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.14 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.16 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.20 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.22 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.28 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.31 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. # | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.89 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.43 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.64 | GRALIKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.38 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | JUNIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.25 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.84 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.15 | ŁYSZKIEWICZ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.05 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.11 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.12 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.62 | GRALIKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.79 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.88 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.17 | ŁYSZKIEWICZ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.27 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.14 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.27 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.30 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.41 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.42 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.29 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.56 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.11 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.21 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.12 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.59 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.34 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.78 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.99 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.99 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.46 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.55 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.36 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.64 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.26 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | DYMARZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.30 | ŁYSZKIEWICZ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.20 | TEKIELI Aleksandra | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.15 | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.31 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 5.25 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 5.08 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.00 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.00 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.88 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 4.88 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.88 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.64 | LUDYNIA Olga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 4.60 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.57 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 4.52 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||||||
13 | 4.51 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.45 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 4.44 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 4.44 | SEWERYN Natalia | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 4.43 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 4.42 | FLASZ Sandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 4.38 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.38 | PYKA Anna | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0917/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
21 | 4.32 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
22 | 4.31 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 4.25 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
24 | 4.24 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | 4.14 | MENDROWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
26 | 4.12 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
27 | 4.09 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. # | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
28 | 4.07 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
29 | 4.04 | PYSZ Oliwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
30 | 3.95 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||||
31 | 3.95 | ŁANIK Zuzanna | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
32 | 3.89 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
33 | 3.84 | SEPIOŁ Amy | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | PERUCKI Wiesław | ||||||||||||
34 | 3.76 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
35 | 3.60 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||||
36 | 3.57 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
37 | 3.49 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
38 | 3.45 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||||
NM | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.30 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 10.60 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.60 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.15 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.62 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.37 | RZˇD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.04 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 9.50 | MITRĘGA Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.86 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.82 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.77 | MATEL Agata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.21 | BAUTISTA-PASCUAL Arleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.12 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 8.07 | BRZEGOWY Karolina | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 7.76 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.57 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 7.25 | OSTROWSKA Maja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.28 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.38 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.69 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.52 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.91 | ŁUKASZEK Dominika | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/1179/14 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 8.88 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.86 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.17 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.06 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.23 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.28 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.39 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.49 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.66 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.46 | A E | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.45 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.49 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.52 | MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.55 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.56 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.58 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.77 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U20 | -- | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.14 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.37 | OLBER Piotr | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.54 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.63 | ZAREMBA Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.78 | WOJCIUCH Arkadiusz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. HACZEK Mariusz # | , Z/1177/14 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.78 | KONIOR Bartłomiej | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/3383/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.96 | HALUCH Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.02 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.23 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.45 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.52 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.56 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.86 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.41 | KOLANOWSKI Kacper | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.52 | TARASEK Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.53 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.55 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.56 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.58 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.74 | SŁOWIOK Dawid | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 8.14 | SZROMEK Adam | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.26 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.29 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.37 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.52 | OLEJNIK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.57 | SZYDŁO Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.82 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 8.45 | PAŁKA Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.41 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.58 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.78 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.89 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.06 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 8.26 | PAJˇK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 8.49 | WIELAND Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.48 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.62 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.85 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.17 | PALA Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.47 | PRZERADZKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 8.48 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 8.58 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.89 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.98 | PIEKARCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.00 | KLOSE Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.10 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.15 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 8.94 | WOŁCZYK Wojciech | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 9.64 | HALAMA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.64 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.70 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.82 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.00 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.08 | DUDAR Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 8.11 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 8.35 | WOJTKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.35 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.86 | SZUMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.02 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.20 | WELET Michał | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 8.24 | WIĘCEK Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 8.36 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.10 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 7.36 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 7.36 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 7.94 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 8.53 | DRABCZYK Grzegorz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.01 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.03 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.11 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.11 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.31 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.19 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.27 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.31 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.35 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.38 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.19 | DRABCZYK Grzegorz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.35 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.45 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.10 | KOLANOWSKI Kacper | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.35 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.40 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.45 | KOLANOWSKI Kacper | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.65 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.46 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.37 | SKRZYPEK Adrian | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.56 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.80 | SKRZYPEK Adrian | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | ¦WIDERGOŁ Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | PIEKARCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.49 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 6.38 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.30 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.23 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.05 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | IV | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6.00 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | 6.00 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 5.88 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.80 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.65 | POLOK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 5.60 | WOJCIUCH Arkadiusz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. HACZEK Mariusz # | , Z/1177/14 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
13 | 5.51 | SZUMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 5.33 | KLOSE Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.30 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
16 | 5.28 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 5.05 | SŁOWIOK Dawid | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 5.02 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.96 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.22 | WOŁCZYK Wojciech | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.10 | SKRZYPEK Adrian | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
39 | 3.10 | A E | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.09 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 12.55 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 12.30 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.59 | POLOK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.22 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.11 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.82 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.71 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.51 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.46 | SOBIK Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.84 | MAREK Andrzej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.81 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.43 | BRY¦ Kamil | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/1178/14 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 12.85 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.08 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.39 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1193079948425 sekund |