Poznań 02.06.2011 Czwartki LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.59 | MICHALSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.66 | DULOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.73 | WYSOCKA Natalia | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.81 | TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka | ZSPIG Zbrudzewo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.95 | SKOCZEK Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.95 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8.99 | CIESIÓŁKA Katarzyna | SP Sobótka | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.04 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9.05 | MARCINIAK Michalina | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.10 | URBANEK Zofia | SP 4 Śrem | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.11 | JARZYŃSKA Julia | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.14 | RATAJCZAK Marta | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.18 | DANKOWSKA Dorota | niest. Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.21 | MACIOCHA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.21 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
9.21 | STAŃCZYK Katarzyna | SP Przygodzice | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.24 | POKRYWKA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.26 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.36 | RODZIAK Jagoda | SP Chwałkowo Kościelne | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.40 | MAJSNER Julia | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.43 | RYCHLICKA Elżbieta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.50 | WERNER Dorota | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.54 | JĘDRZEJAK Weronika | SSP 1 Września | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.57 | TAMA Alicja | SP Bodzyniewo | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.61 | DOLATA Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.63 | KOWALCZUK Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.67 | BROCZKOWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.70 | NIEĆKOWIAK Patrycja | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.77 | MRÓZ Weronika | SP 12 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.77 | NOWAK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.79 | ZIELIŃSKA Martyna | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.88 | WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.00 | STASZAK Małgorzata | SP 3 Środa | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.12 | WIDERSKA Katarzyna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.16 | RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 5 | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
47.27 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
48.26 | IZYDORCZYK Marta | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
48.76 | PRZYBYŁOWSKA Iga | SSP 6 Lider | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.61 | PRUSZAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.69 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.70 | FRAŚ Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/1464/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||||
49.72 | KARALUS Weronika | SP Książ Wlkp | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.49 | BARTKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.65 | KOŚMIDER Katarzyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
51.07 | PRZYBYLSKA Patrycja | SP 4 Śrem | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
51.83 | KRZYŻANIAK Maria | SP 3 Środa | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
55.31 | SZATYBEŁKO Michalina | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
58.45 | MISZKIEWICZ Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1:46.93 | ZIELIŃSKA Kornelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
1:48.83 | NOWACKA Ewa | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||||
1:50.49 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1:53.15 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Weronika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1:54.64 | BANDOSZ Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2:00.10 | STASZEWSKA Nicole | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:01.87 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2:05.47 | GAWIN Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:06.51 | WEISS Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:08.09 | ŁUKOWIAK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
4:73.50 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.10 | TARKA Kinga | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.10 | KONIECZNA Weronika | SP Nowa Wieś | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||||
1.20 | DRAGON Karina | SP Czeszewo | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | PURGAŁ Weronika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Julianna | SP Kaczanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.25 | DOMAGAŁA Sandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.25 | BARANOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.25 | WRZAŁEK Paulina | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | GOLBA Celina | UKS Wronki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.35 | RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.40 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||||
1.40 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||||
1.50 | FILIPIAK Maja | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.60 | GARSTKA Tola | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.06 | GRZYMISŁAWSKA Marcelina | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.08 | KACZMAREK Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.13 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.13 | LEHMANN Sara | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.28 | MALIŃSKA Dżesika | SP 1 Śrem | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.35 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.50 | KOWALIK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.58 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.68 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.80 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.22 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
27.00 | POSTAREMCZAK Natalia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.50 | ŁANUCHA Anita | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
30.00 | DOMBKA Weronika | SP 4 Wągrowiec | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
30.50 | SIEJAK Jagoda | SP Bodzyniewo | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
30.50 | AUGUSTYNIAK Natalia | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | ŚLEJSKA Katarzyna | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | JÓŹWIAK Kornelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | GLINKOWSKA Paulina | SP Bodzyniewo | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | OLCZYK Nicola | SSP 2 Września | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.50 | WOJTKOWSKA Klaudia | ZS Mchy | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
35.00 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
35.00 | KOWALCZUK Małgorzata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
35.00 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
35.50 | MIAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
36.50 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
37.00 | KENDZIA Wiktoria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
37.00 | KOWALSKA Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
37.50 | BEGIER Klaudia | SP 23 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
40.00 | TADYSZAK Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/0870/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||||
41.00 | WALEŃSKA Joanna | SP 4 Rawicz | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
41.50 | GWIZDEK Marika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
42.00 | PYRZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SP 2 Wągrowiec | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
42.50 | KMIECIAK Stefania | SP Manieczki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
44.00 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
44.50 | SZYMKOWIAK Alicja | SP 4 Śrem | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
44.50 | RATAJCZAK Agata | SP Książ Wlkp | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
45.00 | PLUCIŃSKA Klaudia | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.03 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||||||
8.16 | DOLATA Krzysztof | SP 3 Środa | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.23 | SZWARC Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.37 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8.40 | RATAJCZAK Arkadiusz | SSP 6 Lider | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.48 | JÓŻWIAK Marcin | SP Marzenin | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.62 | KUBIAK Damian | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.71 | ZIEMSKI Michał | SP Salezjanie Ostrów | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.71 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | , Z/2620/17 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
8.75 | NADACHOWSKI Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.77 | GŁAZ Mateusz | SP Chwałkowo Kościelne | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.87 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Damian | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.95 | JOHANOWICZ Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.02 | FALBIERSKI Eryk | SP Manieczki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.08 | MAŁYSZKA Dominik | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.20 | KUPŚ Daniel | SP 29 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.24 | POWROZIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.25 | KOZUBEK Marcin | SP Sienno | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.27 | KRÓL Dominik | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.31 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adam | SP Zbrudzewo | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.32 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Antoni | SP 13 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.39 | ZIELIŃSKI Witold | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.48 | HIRSZMAN Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.72 | JAWORSKI Mikołaj | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.00 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
41.90 | HAŁUPNICZAK Bartosz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 4 | ||||||||||||
43.27 | GRACZ Jędrzej | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
44.43 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
45.13 | WASZAK Adrian | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
46.52 | WÓJTOWICZ Jarosław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
46.80 | GOLON Michał | SP 3 Środa | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
47.14 | WAŁĘSIAK Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
47.36 | PŁÓCIENIAK Tomasz | SP 1 Śrem | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
47.95 | LIS Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
48.54 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Błażej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
48.77 | WOLTMAN Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.23 | KRYGIER Jakub | SP Pięczkowo | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.90 | KONIECZNY Igor | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.38 | IZYDORCZYK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
53.03 | SZMYT Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3:09.50 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/2630/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||||
3:10.95 | PIECHOWIAK Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3:12.72 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3:13.67 | GŁĄBIK Bartosz | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3:13.69 | MICHALSKI Jakub | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3:20.18 | POLICHNOWSKI Stanisław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3:27.76 | ROSTEK Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | ||||||||||||
3:36.14 | MARCINIAK Karol | SP 90 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.15 | ŁUSIEWICZ Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | SZERSZENIEWSKI Alan | SP 20 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | OLEJNIK Dominik | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | SICZYŃSKI Nikodem | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.35 | PERKOWSKI Marcin | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.40 | CHUDY Szymon | SP 3 Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.45 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | ZSR Środa # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.45 | MATUSZEWSKI Władysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.08 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.16 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.37 | MAJ Kacper | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.48 | GOŚCINIAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.65 | NAPIERAŁA Jakub | SP 1 Śrem | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.72 | STAROSTA Damian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.72 | DOROSZEWSKI Filip | SP 3 Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.72 | DEMBSKI Hubert | SP Nowa Wieś | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.79 | BARTCZAK Mikołaj | SSP Chwalibogowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.84 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.46 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
35.00 | SZYDLIK Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
37.00 | PRZYBYLSKI Filip | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
39.00 | PRZYBYLSKI Kacper | SP 70 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
40.00 | LAU Jack | SP 66 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
40.00 | ŁĄCZNY Krzysztof | SP Książ Wlkp | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
41.00 | NOWAK Jan | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
41.50 | HYTRY Bartosz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
43.00 | KORPIK Filip | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1504/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||||
45.00 | PELEC Grzegorz | SP Bodzyniewo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
45.00 | REWERS Piotr | ZSSP Otoczna | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
45.50 | CAJDLER Adrian | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
47.50 | DZIASEK Mikołaj | SP 1 Śrem | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.50 | DOMASZEWSKI Michał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
53.00 | PIESZKE Hubert | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | KOBIERSKI Andrzej # | Z/0390/14 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||||
54.00 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||||
54.50 | TUBISZ Grzegorz | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
56.00 | SKAŁECKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60.00 | WÓJCIK Maciej | SP 4 Wągrowiec | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
61.00 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Krystian | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
63.00 | MUSZYŃSKI Piotr | SP 1 Śrem | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0716278553009 sekund |