Spała 25 - 27.01.2008 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun i Jun.mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.66 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.89 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.89 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.98 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.91 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.18 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.99 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.20 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.16 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.40 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.66 | CZESNOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.01 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.77 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.01 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.84 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.10 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.96 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.16 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.03 | NOCKOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.06 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.76 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.18 | KRZYSTAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.02 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.81 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.08 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.96 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.13 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.06 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.21 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.06 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.24 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.07 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.41 | ŚWIĘCICKA Marta | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.60 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.90 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.70 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.94 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.76 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.05 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.77 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.08 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.80 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.08 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.84 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.12 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.12 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.88 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.93 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.12 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.18 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.20 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.27 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.33 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.50 | ŚWIĘCICKA Marta | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.88 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.60 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.71 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.51 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.27 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.79 | CIŚLAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.66 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.65 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.38 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.95 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.93 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.29 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.23 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.41 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.75 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.07 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.10 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.42 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.71 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.82 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 26.92 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 25.65 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 26.07 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 25.79 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 26.88 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 27.29 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 26.93 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 25.97 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 26.09 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.30 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.53 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.06 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.84 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.49 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.99 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.76 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.29 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.50 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.44 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.85 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.78 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.43 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.85 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.78 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.39 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.43 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 42.20 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 43.80 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 45.38 | KOWALCZYK Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 41.49 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 44.65 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 41.71 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 41.92 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 42.99 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 42.43 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 44.88 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 41.63 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 43.61 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 44.45 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 43.31 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 43.32 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.90 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.58 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.72 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.87 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.12 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 42.35 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 42.88 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 43.53 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.33 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 59.26 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.77 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 59.36 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.96 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 58.59 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 61.50 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 62.10 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 58.45 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 59.36 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 59.52 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 60.62 | FODA Paulina | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 58.67 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 59.06 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 59.74 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 64.41 | CZELADZKA Justyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 59.91 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 59.96 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 61.46 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 63.32 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.58 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.80 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.32 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.62 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.01 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 59.38 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.40 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.67 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:35.70 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:38.13 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:39.55 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:39.90 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:41.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:43.88 | MORAWSKA Zuzanna | KS Piaseczno | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:44.33 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:37.28 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:40.32 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:41.90 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:42.46 | SKWIERAWSKA Martyna | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:45.39 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:37.83 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:38.29 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:39.58 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:41.00 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:43.75 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:48.32 | FAJKOWSKA Karolina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:53.62 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:36.94 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:38.45 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:40.14 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:42.15 | CIEŚLAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 1:50.14 | PIEKARSKA Paulina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:35.15 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:35.34 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:37.13 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:37.23 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:38.05 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:39.03 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.26 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:18.34 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:18.55 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:18.56 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:18.67 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:21.07 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:18.22 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:18.47 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:19.14 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:22.25 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:24.19 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:11.66 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:11.78 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:13.18 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:18.77 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:19.46 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:20.36 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.96 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.79 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:04.28 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:05.28 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:08.53 | KUROWSKA Sabina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:09.79 | KORNER Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:11.50 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:13.90 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:18.10 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:14.35 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:15.88 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:18.74 | MATWIEJ Monika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:32.02 | CHOLEWICKA Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:43.93 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:44.21 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:44.63 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:53.43 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:53.70 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:01.85 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:05.89 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:56.91 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:00.13 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:00.68 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:02.78 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:12.67 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 5:24.54 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:30.04 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:34.18 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:34.55 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:48.68 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:49.26 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:52.59 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:56.10 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:01.05 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:14.37 | SZLACHTA Dominika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:36.07 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11:39.99 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:34.29 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:34.33 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:39.24 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:41.52 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:55.26 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:56.60 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:05.49 | PRZEPIÓRA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:05.76 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:14.44 | SAWOSTIANIK Anna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:20.75 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:02.42 | STADNICKA Iwona | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.95 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.15 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.26 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.67 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.77 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.24 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.11 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.17 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.23 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.32 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.62 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.89 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.94 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.62 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.66 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.94 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.88 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.97 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.02 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.09 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.11 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.18 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.33 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.38 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.77 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.05 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.16 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.37 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.41 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.92 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.12 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.24 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.32 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.68 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.78 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.00 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.08 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.42 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.48 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.56 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.67 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.78 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.82 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.99 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.04 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.17 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.18 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.76 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.67 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.63 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.63 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.63 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.58 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.62 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.58 | STÓJ Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.62 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.58 | MARCISZONEK Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0910/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.50 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.68 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.10 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.51 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.98 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.46 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.80 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.45 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.72 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.45 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.39 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.42 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.33 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.08 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.16 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.05 | KOSOWSKA Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.95 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.79 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.78 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.62 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.51 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.28 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.30 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.24 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.00 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.90 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.95 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.59 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.93 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.49 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.78 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.40 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.70 | DOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.46 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.43 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.99 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.11 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.83 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.91 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.86 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.63 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.55 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.20 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.06 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.04 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.05 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.00 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.93 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.31 | KIŚLUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.55 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.57 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.46 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.27 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.25 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.48 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.90 | KOZAK Sara | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13:25.81 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:21.43 | ŁATKA Agnieszka | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:21.13 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:35.91 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:21.91 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:43.75 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:27.92 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:02.84 | LITWINIUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:18.45 | KOSZAŁKO Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:04.63 | WOSIEK Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:39.25 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:06.23 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15:45.81 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:13.83 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:09.55 | TRAWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:19.67 | KISZKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16:09.93 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16:22.36 | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16:31.62 | FURMAN Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16:48.66 | RUSIN Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16:37.27 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17:02.85 | ŻMUDA Ewelina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17:56.31 | OZIMEK Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | = | B | 7.20 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.91 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.15 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.94 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.17 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.10 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.20 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.23 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.24 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.44 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.30 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.61 | FILIPEK Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.70 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.02 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.13 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.07 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.14 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.09 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.20 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.14 | ZACHARSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.41 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.17 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.67 | JAŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.37 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.02 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.03 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.13 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.19 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.23 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.22 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.25 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.24 | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.40 | WALKOWIAK Mariusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.48 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.63 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.02 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.10 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.12 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.25 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.22 | KOWALSKI Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.25 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.54 | KICIAK Jakub | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.25 | ADAMUS Gabriel | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.81 | WILKOWIECKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.26 | LESICZKA Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.39 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 7.72 | PÓŁROLA Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.08 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.14 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.09 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.16 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.10 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.12 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.38 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.50 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.39 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.01 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.97 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.02 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.08 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.02 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.09 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.10 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.10 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.11 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.17 | DĄBROWA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.14 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.21 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.14 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.18 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.20 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.21 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.27 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.06 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.53 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.61 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.66 | ADAMSKI Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.05 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.45 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.55 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.86 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.57 | ADAMCZYK Krystian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.62 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.76 | TOKARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.15 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.46 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.56 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.03 | REWERSKI Sebastian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.28 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.39 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.55 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.74 | KŁOCZKO Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 23.33 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.51 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.71 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 22.71 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 23.04 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 23.29 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 24.57 | CZARNECKI Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.07 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.64 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 22.32 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 22.83 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 22.49 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 22.49 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 23.28 | KALISZEWSKI Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.93 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.26 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.97 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.35 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.27 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.54 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.49 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.37 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.42 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.94 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.49 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.26 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.58 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 24.07 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 36.81 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 36.98 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 38.09 | GORZKA Mateusz | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.19 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.24 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 38.56 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 36.67 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 38.38 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 39.06 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 36.56 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 38.35 | MAKUCH Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 39.46 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 36.29 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 37.82 | CYROŃ Mateusz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 39.07 | WÓJTOWICZ Damian | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 37.99 | BALCERZAK Mikołaj | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 38.46 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 37.20 | BYCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 37.67 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 37.97 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 36.92 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 38.06 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 39.00 | JANKOWSKI Damian | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 37.73 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 38.60 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 39.39 | DWORZNIKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 37.08 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 39.01 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 40.97 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 37.04 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 37.45 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 37.48 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 36.86 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 37.61 | ROGOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 39.06 | PABICH Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 37.83 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 38.02 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 38.03 | NASKRĘT Rafał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.14 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.19 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.25 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.93 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.32 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.38 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.39 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 37.01 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.67 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.96 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.14 | CIESZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.04 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.37 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.64 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.82 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.32 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 50.67 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 52.55 | SEEMANN Krzysztof | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 48.53 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 49.87 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 51.29 | GOCZOŁ Tymoteusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 52.09 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 49.90 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 50.89 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 54.57 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 49.69 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 51.23 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 51.56 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 52.40 | FRANKOWSKI Kajetan | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 49.96 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 50.13 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 52.57 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 52.94 | KANIA Krystian | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 53.01 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 9 | 50.75 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 50.90 | SADZIAK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 53.87 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 51.40 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 52.53 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.25 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.52 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.79 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.28 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.52 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.99 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 51.35 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:25.55 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:27.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:29.12 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:29.13 | SZUMNIAK Jakub | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:29.83 | JĘDROWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:30.38 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:35.23 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:25.78 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:25.92 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:27.42 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:28.33 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:29.52 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:30.57 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:24.97 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:25.00 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:26.33 | PAMPUCH Stefan | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:30.17 | PAŁYZ Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:33.43 | WYCZAŁKOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:25.60 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:25.99 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:26.92 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:30.84 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:31.58 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 1:33.84 | CYTOWSKI Bartosz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 1:25.29 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 1:26.80 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 1:27.12 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 1:27.78 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 1:29.28 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:27.48 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:27.88 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:27.98 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:28.45 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:29.67 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:30.54 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:00.59 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:01.64 | ŚWIS Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:03.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:03.64 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:56.63 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:57.98 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:58.58 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:58.60 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:03.70 | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:05.35 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:00.07 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:00.70 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:00.96 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:01.37 | HAMCZYK Krzysztof | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:01.76 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:06.08 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:58.57 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:58.90 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:59.07 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:01.39 | SEKUŁA Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 2:01.93 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 2:02.19 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.13 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:53.67 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:56.49 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:58.15 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.01 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:00.13 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.69 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.01 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.04 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.08 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.36 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.34 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.73 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.75 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.51 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:40.68 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:38.82 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:38.89 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:40.49 | WENDT Mateusz | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:40.95 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:44.28 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:45.36 | STOPA Michał | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:45.88 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:46.56 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:47.74 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:43.97 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:52.03 | JANIAK Norbert | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:54.58 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:57.61 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:39.05 | JANICKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:39.09 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:40.58 | BOGUMIŁ Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:41.03 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:58.58 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:58.85 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:59.95 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:02.15 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:03.91 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:05.20 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:07.12 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:07.95 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:08.81 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:05.57 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:06.18 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:06.98 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:09.19 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:10.94 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:12.81 | MISIAK Błażej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:13.46 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:14.42 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:15.71 | WYSOCKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:18.58 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:19.89 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:05.24 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:11.52 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:13.20 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:21.48 | BOREK Grzegorz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1990 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:35.04 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:36.35 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:37.18 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:37.42 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:45.47 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:47.77 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:51.15 | CIEŚLAR Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:56.16 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:57.71 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:43.75 | ZUGAJ Dawid | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:55.40 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9:01.81 | LEWEK Bartosz | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9:08.48 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9:13.95 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9:18.43 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9:23.45 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9:25.64 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 9:28.47 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 9:33.42 | MIROSŁAWSKI Michał | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 9:42.50 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 9:53.11 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:32.99 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:34.59 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:35.64 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:47.85 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:47.99 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:50.94 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:53.67 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:53.89 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:54.42 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:00.61 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:03.13 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:03.75 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:04.15 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:55.99 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:57.56 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:00.62 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:02.18 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:03.91 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:04.02 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:16.98 | BAJDA Dawid | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:33.46 | STEFAŃSKI Karol | IKS Olkusz # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.09 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.31 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.56 | DUDKIEWICZ Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.57 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.72 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.89 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.09 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 9.50 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.10 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.26 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.35 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.86 | KOPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.91 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8.94 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.32 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.36 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.48 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.64 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.77 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.78 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.84 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.99 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.04 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.17 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.35 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.64 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.83 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 9.15 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.09 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.16 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.16 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.27 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.30 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.05 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.18 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.29 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.34 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.78 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.81 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.20 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.30 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.45 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.49 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.50 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.64 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.10 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.45 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.57 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.63 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.75 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.61 | LASOŃ Przemysław | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.37 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.50 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.71 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.75 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.88 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.36 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.05 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.13 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.17 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.29 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.92 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 8.10 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.94 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.14 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.94 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.06 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.94 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.03 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.94 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.96 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.96 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ANDREJEWICZ Hubert | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.96 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.92 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.92 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.92 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.92 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | 1.96 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.80 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.70 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.50 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŚWIERKOT Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.21 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.41 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.99 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.33 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.94 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.92 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.04 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.81 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.83 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.61 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.73 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.57 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.57 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.53 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.41 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.36 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.32 | KOMOROWSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.24 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 7.21 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | 6.53 | BĄCZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.00 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.53 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.62 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.27 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.80 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.26 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.78 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.24 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.40 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.12 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.39 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.47 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.20 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.20 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.17 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.14 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.14 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.13 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.01 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.88 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.97 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.91 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.56 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 13.36 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.70 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.75 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.10 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1992 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.96 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.62 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.60 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.93 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.87 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.38 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.27 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.92 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.58 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.97 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.78 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.35 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11.60 | RYBIŃSKI Emil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.54 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.90 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.65 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.59 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.87 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.85 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.11 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.86 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.40 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.21 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.01 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.00 | ŻELEŹNIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.73 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 13.63 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 13.40 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 12.96 | RYSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 12.66 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 12.59 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 12.22 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 11.70 | JANOSZ Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | 14.37 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21:17.16 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:16.41 | KOKOSZKA Radosław | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21:19.30 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23:16.80 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21:52.10 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23:22.88 | GRUSZKA Adam | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22:01.30 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23:45.91 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22:09.32 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24:30.90 | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22:17.34 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24:52.99 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22:53.77 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25:07.07 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22:54.35 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23:32.60 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.3604331016541 sekund |