Warszawa 07.02.2015 Halowe Mistrzostwa Warszawy Juniorów 2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.73 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.98 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.00 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.01 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.13 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.17 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 9.21 | ZEJER Olga | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.30 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.87 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.24 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.31 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 3 | 8.57 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 8.51 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 8.58 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 8.90 | ANTOSIEWICZ Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 8.34 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 9.25 | SYPUŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 9.54 | KARCZMARCZYK Klara | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 5 | 9.76 | WOSZCZYK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 8.41 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 6 | 8.44 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 6 | 8.54 | DRAGIĆ Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 6 | 8.63 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 7 | 8.65 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 7 | 8.65 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 7 | 8.74 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 7 | 8.87 | PIELASZEWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 7 | 8.87 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 8.61 | SOBIERAJ Ludwika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 8 | 8.68 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 8 | 8.72 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 8 | 8.76 | PAZIŃSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 8 | 9.33 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 12 | e | 9 | 8.79 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 9 | 8.94 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 9 | 8.97 | KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 9 | 8.99 | ZAGÓRSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 9 | 9.16 | MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | e | 10 | 9.40 | CZAJKA Barbara | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 27 | e | 10 | 9.45 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 28 | e | 10 | 9.47 | GÓRECKA Kinga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 10 | 9.48 | RˇCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 38 | e | 10 | 10.10 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 17 | e | 11 | 8.99 | TOPOLEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 36 | e | 11 | 9.84 | CHRABˇSZCZ Natasza | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 39 | e | 11 | 10.17 | KOŃCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Otrębusy | 2004 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian # | Z/2637/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 41 | e | 11 | 10.52 | KARDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 20 | e | 12 | 9.16 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 12 | 9.28 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 12 | 9.43 | KOPERSKA Maja | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 12 | 9.48 | KULICKA Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4659/15 | 2015 | 5 | ||||||
5 | 32 | e | 12 | 9.54 | PASTERSKA Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 13 | 9.32 | PIENIĘŻNIK Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 33 | e | 13 | 9.62 | ZALWERT Nika | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 34 | e | 13 | 9.64 | MIĘKUS Melania | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 35 | e | 13 | 9.82 | BOR Weronika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 40 | e | 13 | 10.26 | ZAWADZKA Michalina | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 25 | e | 14 | 9.40 | ADAMCZYK Anna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 31 | e | 14 | 9.50 | LEPIANKA Dagmara | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 37 | e | 14 | 9.92 | HYBOWSKA Hanna | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 42 | e | 14 | 10.67 | LUTRZYKOWKA Alicja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2826/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 43 | e | 14 | 10.99 | FIJAK Julia | UKS Otrębusy | 2005 | U12 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz # | Z/2132/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.97 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.07 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.09 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.14 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.28 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.84 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.25 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.35 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.60 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.61 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 8.32 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 8.61 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.51 | SOBIERAJ Ludwika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.55 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.61 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.88 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.29 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.54 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.77 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.33 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.62 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.81 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.85 | SOBIERAJ Ludwika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.88 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.30 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.81 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.01 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.82 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.85 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.99 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.22 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.79 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.07 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.18 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 9.49 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.52 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.72 | ZEJER Olga | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.84 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.15 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.18 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.48 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.81 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PRU¦ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2002 | U14 | LD | III | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PASZKIEWICZ Zofia | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/0674/15 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TOPOLEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ADAMCZYK Anna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOPERSKA Maja | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WO¬NIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | OŁDAK Urszula | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.31 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.13 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.95 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.88 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.41 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.89 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.78 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.76 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.18 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.18 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.17 | PAWŁOWSKA Honorata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ROSA Mikołaj RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/2639/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.14 | RˇCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.12 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.00 | DRAGIĆ Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.78 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.63 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.30 | LUTRZYKOWKA Alicja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2826/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.23 | GURZĘDA Gabriela | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/2315/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.62 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.71 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.24 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.83 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.47 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.91 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.08 | KŁOS Magdalena | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.74 | WO¬NIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.06 | SUMIŃSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.56 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.79 | MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.70 | KOBRZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.11 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.58 | STĘPIEŃ Wiktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.83 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.01 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.82 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.13 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.16 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.16 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.18 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.36 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.36 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.38 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.39 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.41 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.57 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.14 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.34 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.71 | BOROWSKI Mateusz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ¦LIWKA Rafał # | , Z/0023/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.71 | DˇBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.08 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 7.19 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 7.28 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 4 | 7.32 | RYCHTER Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 4 | 7.40 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 4 | 7.47 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 7.39 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 7.46 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 5 | 7.52 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 5 | 7.60 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 6 | 7.55 | MILEWSKI Jacek | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 6 | 7.58 | KUTRA Aleksander | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 6 | 7.60 | MAGDZIAK Dawid | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1611/14 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 6 | 7.64 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 7 | 7.78 | CZECHOSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/0535/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 7 | 7.84 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 7.91 | ANTOSIAK Bartosz | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 7 | 7.97 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 7 | 8.17 | NAST Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1563/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 15 | e | 8 | 7.82 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 18 | e | 8 | 7.92 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 8 | 8.13 | SOKOŁOWSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 8 | 8.14 | HOŁUBIEC Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 8 | 8.21 | DMOCH Jan | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 9 | 7.63 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 9 | 7.87 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 9 | 7.88 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 9 | 8.05 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 9 | 8.70 | GUNERKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 10 | 8.63 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 10 | 8.75 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 10 | 8.95 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 10 | 9.24 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 10 | 9.49 | KOCERKA Julian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 11 | 8.27 | SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 11 | 8.77 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 11 | 9.28 | CZUMAJ Bartosz | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 11 | 9.89 | GÓRAK Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 12 | 9.08 | ELBE Oskar | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 12 | 9.67 | KOPKA Tomasz Aleksander | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2825/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 12 | 10.08 | ABRAMOWICZ Jan | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/3400/16 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.02 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.09 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.10 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.16 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.21 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.12 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.23 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.29 | ZAŁUCKI Krystian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.48 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.54 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.60 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.00 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.03 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.16 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.39 | SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.60 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.52 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.75 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.10 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.73 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.41 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.58 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.25 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.77 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.92 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.08 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.77 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.86 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.34 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.61 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.16 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.69 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.94 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.00 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.01 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.06 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.52 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.96 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS ŁódĽ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.98 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.02 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.31 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ANTOŃCZAK Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KONDEJ Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DˇBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Jakub | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/0760/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TUSZYŃSKI Maciej | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WOZNIACKI Dominik | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.15 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.59 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.51 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.43 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.07 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.88 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.60 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2209/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.59 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.57 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.18 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.14 | KUTRA Aleksander | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.17 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.96 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.86 | JANIKULA Filip | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.70 | GUNERKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.67 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.62 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.56 | SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.31 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.16 | CZUMAJ Bartosz | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.05 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.96 | ELBE Oskar | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.91 | KOCERKA Julian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.11 | CABAN Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.79 | NALBORSKI Marcel | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.09 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | PNIEWSKI Cezary | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.69 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.75 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.91 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.81 | MAKULEC Maciej | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.96 | BOŻEK Łukasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.90 | MUCIEK Michał | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.12 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.17 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.85 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.72 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.57 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.02 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.36 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.5842859745026 sekund |