Bielsko Biała 29 - 30.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.23 | MĄKOSZA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.45 | DAWIDOWSKA Justyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.58 | KACZANOWSKA Justyna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +2.6 | II | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | |||||||||
e | 2 | 12.16 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.91 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.23 | KONKOL Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.15 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.47 | BAJEK Marta | MKS Żywiec | 1983 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.49 | GŁĄBAŁA Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.04 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.34 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.65 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +3.2 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.76 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +3.2 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.83 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +3.2 | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.99 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +3.2 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 12.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +3.2 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.06 | KONKOL Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +3.2 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.09 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | I | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.93 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +4.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.72 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +4.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +4.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.48 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +4.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.77 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.09 | KONKOL Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.20 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.49 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +3.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.63 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +3.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.07 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.33 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.45 | KOWITZ Sylwia | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 57.34 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 59.21 | ZASŁAWSKA Krystyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.73 | SZYDŁOWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.93 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 58.22 | RAJCH Monika | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 54.72 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 55.04 | KOWITZ Sylwia | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 55.31 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 55.50 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 55.98 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 55.69 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 57.56 | TUTAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:09.12 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.76 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.28 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:13.65 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:15.29 | OLEJKOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.79 | CIEŚLIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:08.31 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:09.73 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.58 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:11.46 | JANOWICZ Żaneta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:13.67 | MILEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:17.78 | DRYPS Emilia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:32.11 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:35.75 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:36.60 | KIEDROWICZ Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:37.07 | KULIKOWSKA Grażyna | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:39.75 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:42.07 | CIEŚLIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:44.68 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:47.38 | MILEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:08.13 | CHOCIAJ Beata | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:09.61 | MACIEJONEK Kamila | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:11.45 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:13.13 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 10:17.49 | PIOTROWICZ Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
6 | 10:19.07 | LUDWIKOWSKA Emilia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 10:20.24 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 10:23.92 | GÓRSKA Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
9 | 10:27.39 | ZIMOŃ Marta | RKS Łódź | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 10:30.61 | KRAWCZYK Emilia | LZS Koluszki | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 10:30.90 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Inowrocław | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 10:35.29 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 10:44.87 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:27.94 | KULIKOWSKA Grażyna | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:30.04 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 17:30.70 | MACIEJONEK Kamila | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 17:31.03 | LUDWIKOWSKA Emilia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 17:37.88 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 17:41.81 | GÓRSKA Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
7 | 17:45.68 | STAFA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 18:07.13 | NOWAK Małgorzata | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 18:10.84 | ZIMOŃ Marta | RKS Łódź | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 18:12.13 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 18:16.32 | PARTYKA Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1983 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 18:17.10 | NARKOWICZ Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 18:27.79 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 18:59.31 | GĄSIOREK Karina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
15 | 19:01.43 | ĆWIEK Angelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | MARGULEWICZ Wojciech | ||||||||||||
16 | 19:28.74 | RYBIŃSKA Alina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.42 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.43 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.64 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.72 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.16 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.23 | RADTKE Joanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.61 | KARWEL Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.35 | MUSIAŁEK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.72 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 13.33 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.36 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.50 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 14.96 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.01 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 15.17 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.54 | MUSIAŁEK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 15.55 | RADTKE Joanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.04 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | 836 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.81 | MUSIAŁCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | 738 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.11 | RABINIAK Ewelina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | II | 827 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.23 | MYŚLIWIEC Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | 686 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 15.23 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | 811 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.62 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | 640 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.74 | PTAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | 626 | |||||||||
5 | w | 16.85 | GRABOLUS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | III | 614 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 16.98 | KANIA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | IV | 599 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.46 | SOLAK Justyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | II | 782 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.93 | KUNICZUK Monika | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | 723 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 61.04 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.35 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 63.30 | STOCH Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 59.02 | PŁOCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 62.75 | ŚLIWKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 63.43 | SABIŁO Danuta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.29 | WOŁODŹKO Adela | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 67.44 | SABAK Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 62.31 | ŻYDEK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.89 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 65.01 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 63.50 | MICHALAK Iwona | LZS Maraton Domaniewice # | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 65.27 | WARCHOŁ Małgorzata | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 64.56 | SKONIECZNA Anna | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 68.41 | NAWRACAŁA Melania | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 62.26 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.64 | KOPICZKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:39.48 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:47.48 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:01.43 | WYLĘŻEK Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:07.72 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||||
5 | 7:11.62 | CHOCIAJ Beata | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 7:12.12 | NAJDA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
7 | 7:13.79 | GWÓŹDŹ Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
8 | 7:16.12 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 7:27.20 | CHOJNACKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 7:27.62 | MOCKAŁO Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 7:27.96 | ŚWITAJ Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/0792/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | 7:33.08 | WRÓBLEWICZ Julita | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 7:41.11 | DĄBROWSKA Mariola | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 7:42.45 | GRUNTKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 8:01.00 | SUCHOWIEJKO Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 8:11.52 | WILIŃSKA Iwona | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.84 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KRYSIEWICZ Joanna | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.72 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.68 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.68 | KORCZYK Magdalena | UKS Technik Jarocin # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | KONIECZNY Maciej | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.64 | NOWAK Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.64 | KLUCZYŃSKA Magdalena | BKL Bełchatów | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.64 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.64 | DEJEWSKA Tatiana | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.64 | STAŃCZUK Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.63 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | 771 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.60 | SOLAK Justyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | 736 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.60 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | 736 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.60 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | 736 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | CZOK Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | MORKISZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | KONOWOŁ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | HAŁAT Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.00 | KOTEWICZ Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.18 | WOŹNIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +4.0 | I | KNULL Mariusz | |||||||||||
2 | 6.10 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.70 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.04 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.86 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +3.6 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.47 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.55 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.55 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.43 | DUNAJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.50 | DUNAJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.49 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.60 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | 729 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.39 | KUNICZUK Monika | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +2.2 | III | 668 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.36 | RABINIAK Ewelina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | III | 660 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.27 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.6 | III | 634 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.21 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | 617 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12.13 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.75 | GRZEGOROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +5.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.52 | BIAŁOBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +3.5 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.41 | PILCICKA Agata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.25 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 12.70 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
12 | 12.07 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
13 | 11.66 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||||
18 | 11.42 | KONIAREK Urszula | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.24 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +1.7 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.69 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.47 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +1.7 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.31 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.19 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.09 | ARCISZEWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.08 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.98 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 11.67 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 11.55 | GRZEGOROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 11.50 | PAŁAC Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 11.48 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1983 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 11.35 | BIAŁOBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 10.98 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.79 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.45 | LIPIŃSKA Iwona | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.36 | KOZŁOWSKA Kornelia | LUKS Inowrocław | 1983 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.80 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.51 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.36 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.97 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.25 | WYPCHŁO Teresa | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.20 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.05 | CIECHANOWICZ Emilia | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.99 | SZYMKIEWICZ Nina | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.25 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | 612 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 10.60 | RABINIAK Ewelina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | 569 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 10.57 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | 567 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.09 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.42 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.32 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.47 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.77 | POGORZELSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.03 | GŁOWACZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.91 | BRYLL Monika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 36.55 | CHOJNACKA Agata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 35.03 | SZYMKIEWICZ Nina | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 34.62 | DURAJ Magdalena | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1983 | U20 | OP | III | IWANYSZCZUK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
11 | 34.46 | ZIMMERMAN Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.98 | OLSZEWSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.75 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.88 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 49.11 | DZIKOWSKA Laura | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.54 | MORAWIAK Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | KOTWICA Czesław | ||||||||||||
7 | 46.77 | BOROWSKA Aneta | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 46.77 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 46.03 | GIERKOWSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 43.42 | KAL Jadwiga | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 42.13 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 40.94 | DANIELEWICZ Bogusława | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 39.32 | MAROSZEK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.16 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.14 | MAZUR Justyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.18 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.64 | CZARNOTA Anna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.44 | KAŁUSKA Izabela | LMKS Pasłęczanka Pasłęk # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
6 | 42.25 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.22 | KULIKOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 39.05 | KARPIŃSKA Marta | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 37.39 | SŁOWIK Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 37.19 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 36.24 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 36.15 | GÓRECKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 3644 | GRABOLUS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 3599 | PTAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1984 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 4716 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4573 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4464 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4374 | RABINIAK Ewelina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 4352 | KUNICZUK Monika | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4166 | SOLAK Justyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3992 | MUSIAŁCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 3816 | KANIA Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 3705 | MYŚLIWIEC Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46:41.72 | SZUMNY Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 53:03.10 | PERŁOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 53:10.04 | MUSZYŃSKA Ewelina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 56:45.31 | JERSZYŃSKA Ewelina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 59:14.95 | DYMEL Alina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 59:36.04 | SIECIŃSKA Kinga | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1983 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 59:47.49 | NIEROBISZ Ewa | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Jan | ||||||||||||
8 | 61:16.64 | DYDUŁA Alicja | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1984 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 63:31.22 | MAZIARZ Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 72:26.59 | DEJWOREK Dorota | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.58 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.58 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.66 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.80 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.92 | KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.12 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.97 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.98 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.00 | CZERNIAK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.90 | BADUREK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +3.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.03 | JANKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +3.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.14 | CHOIŃSKI Marcin | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1983 | U20 | SL | +3.5 | II | CZECH Jan | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.55 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.69 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.76 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.06 | SCHABEK Rafał | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.09 | GAWRYLCZYK Wojciech | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.8 | II | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.58 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.66 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 10.94 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.98 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +3.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.12 | ŁASKI Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U20 | SL | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.50 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +3.6 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.56 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +3.6 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.59 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +3.6 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.62 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +3.6 | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.65 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +3.6 | M | |||||||||||
w | 11.03 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | 854 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 11.10 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | # | 838 | |||||||||
2 | w | 11.33 | SZWAROCKI Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | III | 789 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.31 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.40 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.41 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 21.56 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.74 | SZYMAŃSKI Wojciech | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 21.80 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | E | 1 | 22.08 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | E | 1 | 22.20 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | E | 1 | 22.41 | MAĆKOWIAK Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
e | 2 | 21.18 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.98 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.25 | CHOIŃSKI Marcin | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1983 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | CZECH Jan | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.40 | WILIŃSKI Witold | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.59 | REJMAK Mieszko | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 22.84 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 22.92 | KONIAREK Tomasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.34 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 22.88 | SADOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 21.95 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.54 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.93 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 22.30 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 22.46 | CZERNIAK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.48 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | II | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 22.14 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.36 | KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 22.68 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 22.76 | GRZONKA Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 22.99 | SROKA Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.08 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 50.30 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 49.13 | NOWAK Grzegorz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 49.70 | SADOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.23 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 49.44 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 49.87 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 47.93 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 49.33 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 49.64 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 50.21 | FIDOR Karol | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 46.84 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 47.00 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 47.01 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | M | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 47.11 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | M | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 48.06 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 48.42 | CHODAŃ Mariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1983 | U20 | PK | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 48.62 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 48.77 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:51.69 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:52.19 | PERLICKI Sławomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:52.20 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||||
4 | 1:52.76 | MIRA Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | MIRA Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:53.28 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U20 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 1:53.51 | CHRABONSZCZ Kamil | MLKS Ostróda | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:53.88 | ROMAN Marek | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:53.94 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:54.21 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:54.54 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 1:54.55 | JAKUBIK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 1:55.71 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.08 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.16 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.53 | ULICZNY Karol | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.61 | ROLNIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.54 | STĘPNOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.63 | KOZYRA Karol | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.88 | LACH Łukasz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:55.38 | PAWLAK Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:55.83 | KAŁASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:55.98 | KRÓL Piotr | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:56.38 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 3:56.73 | ROMAN Marek | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:57.06 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:58.86 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:59.45 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:16.02 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:20.61 | KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:29.08 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1983 | U20 | PK | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:29.77 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:37.49 | PIEKARSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 8:38.33 | BETSCHER Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:40.71 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8:44.33 | CHLEBOSZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
9 | 8:48.30 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||||
10 | 8:48.56 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8:50.80 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 8:54.21 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||||
13 | 8:55.92 | OCHAŁ Krystian | MKS Beskid Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | ZIOŁO Stanisław | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:27.59 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14:38.81 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 14:40.61 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14:46.75 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14:51.61 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 14:52.57 | PIEKARSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 14:57.74 | KORPOWSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 15:00.54 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 15:01.82 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 15:02.31 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 15:04.95 | TOMIŁO Maciej | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1983 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 15:12.54 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1983 | U20 | PK | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | ||||||||||||
13 | 15:27.93 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | 15:39.08 | KUCZAŁA Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 15:40.08 | MARKOWSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/5242/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:16.04 | CHLEBOSZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:19.57 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1983 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:20.17 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15:23.23 | MACYSZYN Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15:23.47 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15:25.30 | KLICH Aleksander | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1983 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15:27.97 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 15:29.02 | DUL Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 15:31.60 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 15:34.30 | BŁACHNIO Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 15:36.76 | KUŹNIAR Jacek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 16:01.42 | MORDAK Paweł | MLKS Dąb Kozienice # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 16:12.89 | OCIEPKA Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.88 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.99 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.56 | POKORSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.96 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.05 | JĘDRAL Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.28 | MĘDZKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | III | ANTOCHOW Andrzej | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.57 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.97 | KRZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.51 | HUMENIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.63 | ANTOSZCZUK Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1984 | U20 | LB | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.78 | SPIESZ Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.79 | ANTKOWIAK Rafał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.73 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.14 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.37 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.56 | HUMENIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.26 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | 818 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.44 | ŻMIGRODZKI Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | III | 684 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.12 | SZWAROCKI Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | III | 719 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.70 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | III | 656 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.17 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | 714 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 17.11 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | +2.0 | IV | 613 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.38 | CISEK Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | 691 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 16.79 | MILCZAREK Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | IV | 646 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.17 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.81 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.35 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.42 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 54.89 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 55.39 | KASICA Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 55.58 | FROŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:45.27 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U20 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 6:04.88 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 5:48.66 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:05.00 | KARLIK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:54.02 | PRZYGORSKI Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:05.15 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:55.70 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:05.22 | KOWALSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:56.43 | BURDA Patryk | MSKS Technik Malbork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | MAZERSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:08.02 | KSIĄŻEK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:57.00 | TOMIŁO Maciej | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1983 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:57.75 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 6:08.23 | KAŁĘDKOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:08.53 | KISZŁO Dariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:01.13 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 6:11.61 | KUCZAŁA Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:03.51 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:13.27 | STACHÓW Daniel | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 6:04.30 | SIORAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 6:05.81 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 6:07.85 | KUŹNIAR Jacek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 6:08.87 | MACYSZYN Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.24 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.18 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.14 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | I | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.07 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.04 | RATAJ Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.04 | UMŁAWSKI Jarema | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.01 | PLECHAN Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.01 | BANASZCZAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.01 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.98 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.95 | SKIWSKI Jakub | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.95 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.70 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | KALMUS Piotr | OKS Start Otwock # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | MILCZAREK Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.40 | SZLACHETKA Seweryn | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | SZWAROCKI Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.40 | KOŁEK Samuel | WZSN Start Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2489/23 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.30 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | CISEK Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.10 | BLOCH Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.50 | GÓRAK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.00 | ZIĘTEK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.50 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.80 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.20 | LENART Dariusz | RKS Łódź | 1983 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 6.60 | STRĄKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1983 | U20 | LD | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 6.54 | STRĄKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1983 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 6.85 | RĄPAŁA Aleksander | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 6.74 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | e | 6.82 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | II | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | e | 6.72 | GEJDEL Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.46 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 7.34 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.38 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +2.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7.33 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 7.25 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7.13 | WILK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7.18 | WILK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +3.4 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 7.11 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6.96 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 6.80 | JANCZYKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 6.75 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 6.72 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
w | 6.59 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | 718 | |||||||||||
w | 6.59 | GÓRA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 718 | |||||||||||
w | 6.75 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | 755 | |||||||||||
w | 6.82 | CISEK Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 771 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 6.59 | SZWAROCKI Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | 718 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 6.63 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | 727 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.90 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.38 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.73 | DYKTY Jarosław | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/14609/21 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | 14.72 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.72 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1983 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.63 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.27 | ŁOJKO Piotr | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.91 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 13.09 | TUTLEWSKI Maciej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1 | 13.41 | KLIMKO Łukasz | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 17.58 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14.40 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 13.54 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
11 | e | 13.32 | ŻUKOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 13.07 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 12.62 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 12.52 | PŁUCIENNIK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 19.00 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.65 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 15.80 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 15.59 | JĘDRASIAK Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 14.89 | BASIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 14.77 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 14.57 | ZUREL Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 14.47 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.87 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | 720 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 12.89 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | 661 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 36.57 | KOMINEK Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 35.39 | SOBOTKA Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 56.21 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 51.46 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 44.26 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 43.19 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 42.48 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 41.83 | ODELSKI Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1983 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 40.68 | WENERSKI Krzysztof | LKS Polkowice # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 40.54 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
15 | e | 40.44 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 39.15 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
17 | e | 38.89 | MULCZYK Miłosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
18 | e | 33.85 | BURYŚ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 59.34 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 54.36 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 48.51 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 46.96 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 46.95 | BASIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 45.86 | PYDA Mariusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 43.60 | PYDA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 43.04 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.04 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
2 | 60.14 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1983 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.29 | MARCHLEWICZ Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
4 | 57.96 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.57 | TADRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 54.59 | GAWROŃSKI Artur | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1982 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 53.87 | ZUREL Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 53.44 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | 51.79 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
10 | 51.76 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 48.22 | POZIOMEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 47.31 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 46.67 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 46.53 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 46.49 | HUTNIK Grzegorz | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 45.41 | KOLANKO Remigiusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
17 | 42.49 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 72.42 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.78 | SOBCZAK Dawid | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.18 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 64.53 | WAŚKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 63.96 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 61.21 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 57.73 | MICHALCZYK Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1983 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 57.13 | ŻUCHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 55.41 | ŁUKAWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 55.05 | DOROSZCZYK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 54.06 | DZIEMBA Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1984 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 51.98 | BIENIEK Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 51.08 | ROMANOWSKI Maciej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 49.78 | KOPROWSKI Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Pogorzela # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 52.12 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | 620 | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6862 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6653 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 6325 | SZWAROCKI Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6277 | CISEK Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6102 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5941 | GÓRA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 5591 | MILCZAREK Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5563 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 5495 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5487 | CHMARA Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 5426 | ŻMIGRODZKI Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 5387 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 5051 | ANTKOWIAK Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1983 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 4993 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 4684 | BRZÓZKA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1983 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 4385 | LENART Dariusz | RKS Łódź | 1983 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45:41.67 | MAJCHRZYCKI Sławomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45:47.77 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 48:10.05 | ZEISKE Szymon | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48:43.91 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 49:04.54 | KLAJN Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 51:09.47 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 51:36.24 | BOJKO Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 51:54.79 | HERBIN Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 52:02.43 | REBELSKI Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 54:01.47 | BODZIONY Jakub | MKS Beskid Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U20 | MA | IV | ZIOŁO Stanisław | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.798290014267 sekund |