Częstochowa 25.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.53 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.36 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.73 | FRˇCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.38 | POLAK Agata | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.65 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.59 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.42 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.78 | PA¬DZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.58 | KUREK Małgorzata | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 60.64 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:09.82 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2:17.91 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:10.33 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:13.22 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:13.89 | KˇDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:15.05 | PAULEWICZ Ewa | IKS Olkusz # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:16.72 | KURDZIEL Marta | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:18.97 | KRÓL Marta | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:27.02 | STASIAK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4:44.40 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4:43.37 | KOPYTKO Iwona | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:46.20 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:47.14 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:08.45 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:55.90 | STĘPIEŃ Bernardeta | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1986 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 5:04.75 | KRÓL Agata | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17:28.71 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 17:30.35 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:03.01 | PAWEŁEK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:13.01 | NOWOGRODZKA Anna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1977 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 18:20.16 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 18:22.18 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 19:56.27 | GˇSIOREK Karina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.05 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.72 | JAGIELSKA Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1983 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
67.30 | ŁUKOSZ Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 62.29 | WIELIŃSKA Emilia | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 62.51 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 68.12 | WASILEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.36 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.11 | DANIEL Maria | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 70.74 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 67.69 | TOMALA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.98 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 71.64 | SZTENC Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 69.56 | DOBIJA Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1985 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 73.57 | JACKOWSKA Agata | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | JAGIELSKA Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1983 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | MATECZYŃSKA Monika | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.70 | CZOK Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.99 | OLESIŃSKA Joanna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1974 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.41 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | PAŁAC Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.83 | DUBIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.45 | SAWLEWICZ Beta | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | +0.6 | IV | SATORA Jan | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.29 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.80 | KRUPA Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.51 | SZYMKIEWICZ Nina | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.48 | SUCHENIA Justyna | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.17 | SIWIK Wioletta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.03 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.24 | KSIĘŻNA Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.12 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.20 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.02 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.90 | WYLEŻAJEK Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.83 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.75 | MAKOWSKA Lidia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1981 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.04 | KAL Jadwiga | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.98 | CIE¦LAK Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.20 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.50 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16:25.36 | MICHALAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
16:28.67 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
17:20.12 | MARCZAK Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 13:12.03 | SZUMNY Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:07.19 | DˇBEK Dorota | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:08.08 | MAZIARZ Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:15.98 | JACHYM Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 16:27.11 | KWASEK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.97 | TRˇBCZYŃSKI Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1981 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.25 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.36 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.36 | BRˇCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.81 | WIDERA Marek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.87 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.62 | ZADROŻNY Wojciech | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1:58.31 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.14 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U20 | OP | II | MI¦KIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:58.82 | DZIURA Michał | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:56.45 | ¦WIECZNIK Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:57.42 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:59.26 | RÓŻYCKI Sebastian | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.22 | KU¬NIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:07.97 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:08.19 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:08.20 | GÓRAL Radosław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:16.81 | SZOSTAK Eryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1975 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:24.49 | DZIUBA Bogdan | SKB Stalowa Wola # | 1974 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:47.92 | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 8:51.95 | KU¬NIAR Jacek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.97 | KONRAD Mateusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | IV | SATORA Jan | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.86 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.95 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.11 | ¦LUSARZ Dawid | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.40 | PRZYBYŁ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1983 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 60.01 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 68.56 | ¦WIERKOT Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:15.98 | OBARSKI Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:30.05 | PAWLAK Robert | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1980 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:45.11 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | III | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 9:52.46 | KUCZAŁA Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:09.59 | DOBROWOLSKI Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.27 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KOKOCIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | KOŁEK Samuel | WZSN Start Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2489/23 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | MAJEK Zbigniew | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.14 | OSIEWACZ Stefan | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1980 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 13.89 | KUC Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1978 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.45 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.58 | MAGOŃ Wojciech | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.28 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.60 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.19 | KLER Ireneusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1967 | Masters | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.10 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.02 | ORACZEWSKI Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.95 | GROSIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.26 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.14 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.36 | MULCZYK Miłosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.88 | BRZÓZKA Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1983 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.90 | GROCHOWALSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3295/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 47.16 | SKÓRA Artur | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.08 | HUTNIK Grzegorz | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.30 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.34 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.58 | KLI¦ Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.14 | SMĘTEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.60 | MUNIAK Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.98 | MAROSZEK Artur | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:50.11 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1968 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:38.93 | DY¦ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 23:37.63 | MARIUSZ Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23:37.66 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 24:53.25 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 27:45.78 | KIECA Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 28:55.71 | SERWA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 29:08.33 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4813330173492 sekund |