Kraków 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.03 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.54 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.21 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.31 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.42 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.50 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.50 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.79 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.05 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.95 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.08 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.39 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.42 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.75 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 12.78 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.31 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.03 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.17 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.42 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.24 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.30 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.36 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.44 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.52 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.52 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.64 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.12 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.46 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 27.68 | BOCIANOWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.95 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.02 | BIELEC Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.41 | SZEFER Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.10 | GRADEK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.72 | SOBALA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.20 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 25.88 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | 808 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.06 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.56 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.14 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.25 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.95 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.90 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 62.01 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | 56.51 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 60.10 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.87 | BĘBEN Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:09.26 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:12.98 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:14.13 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:17.84 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 2:20.54 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 2:26.74 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:32.99 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:38.27 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:40.38 | BRZEZIŃSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:43.98 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:47.29 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:47.37 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:52.97 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:25.36 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:02.70 | BIELEŃ Maria | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.08 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.42 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.75 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.21 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.33 | PROFIC Monika | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.38 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 16.03 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.23 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.41 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | 788 | ||||||||
2 | w | 15.82 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | 736 | |||||||||
4 | w | 16.73 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | 627 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.47 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.03 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.23 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.00 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.14 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 68.41 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:38.58 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 7:40.28 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:50.22 | KUMOR Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:53.46 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:00.46 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.74 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.67 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.67 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.61 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.58 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | MARKOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.50 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.62 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | 759 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.17 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.16 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.10 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.98 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.96 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.60 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.86 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.53 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.81 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.27 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.32 | JASTRZĄB Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.53 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.34 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.54 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.94 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.93 | STASIAK Elwira | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.36 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 31.68 | SITKOWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.82 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.46 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.25 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.32 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.83 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.74 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 33.86 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.46 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | w | 37.10 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | 612 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4687 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 3799 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3644 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
5 | 3400 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3286 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3124 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Judyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4486 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.71 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.34 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.71 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.78 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.12 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.23 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.82 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.97 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 11.38 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.01 | GRYGIERCZYK Damian | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.39 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.28 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.60 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.88 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.39 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.51 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.25 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.88 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.82 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.47 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.39 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.67 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.77 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 25.91 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22.52 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.99 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.99 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.67 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.69 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.12 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.36 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.50 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.24 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 50.69 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 51.97 | BALCERZAK Mikołaj | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.38 | SIUDAK Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.44 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.10 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.69 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.31 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.50 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.96 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.97 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.67 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.15 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.27 | BYSIEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.12 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.78 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.66 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:00.00 | DADEJ Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:55.51 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:55.68 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:59.45 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:01.40 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:05.91 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | 4:10.12 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 4:12.13 | IRLA Arkadiusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:53.24 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9:15.67 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:20.14 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.25 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.91 | ZGÓRNIAKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.47 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.31 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.81 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.34 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.17 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.82 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.86 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 14.96 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.15 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.35 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 16.07 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.65 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 16.88 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 15.11 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.52 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.76 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 16.07 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 14.47 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 14.94 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.60 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.66 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 16.07 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.12 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.41 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.42 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.86 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.92 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.27 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 15.74 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 16.39 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.28 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.50 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.79 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 58.45 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 58.52 | CETNAROWICZ Artur | ULKS Lipinki | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 61.86 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 60.50 | NĘDZI Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 63.66 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.41 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.38 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.75 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.82 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:51.53 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | 5:54.56 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:59.07 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:01.12 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:05.91 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 6:09.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:17.09 | DUDA Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:19.08 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 6:35.78 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 6:36.57 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 6:54.14 | GRZĘDA Mikołaj | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 2.13 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.04 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 1.74 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.44 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.91 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.89 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 13.99 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.52 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.95 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.89 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.61 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.42 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.33 | TRĄD Zbigniew | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.62 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.25 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.86 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.58 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.97 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.69 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.93 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.97 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.44 | PORADZISZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.98 | BAŁA Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.92 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.08 | BIES Mateusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2680561542511 sekund |