Warszawa 11.02.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.62 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 7.77 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 7.87 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 8.00 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.56 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.76 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.85 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.99 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.09 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.93 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aleksandra | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.20 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:36.56 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:57.35 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.71 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.02 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.20 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.75 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.55 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.72 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.81 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.76 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 6.84 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 6.77 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 6.84 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 6.80 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 6.87 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 6.81 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 6.88 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 6.86 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.79 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.80 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.89 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.91 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.01 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.83 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.87 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.88 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.95 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.69 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.76 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.88 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 6.95 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.99 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.29 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | C | 6.92 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | C | 6.92 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | C | 6.93 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.79 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.30 | KUBINA Damian | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.97 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28.86 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:30.51 | JANIAK Norbert | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:06.67 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:36.96 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:52.71 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.86 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.17 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.26 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.16 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.10 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.90 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.14 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.05 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.05 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.97 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.86 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.19 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.59 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.11 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.87 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79599404335022 sekund |