Opole 12.06.2011 VI Opolski Festiwal Skoków [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | MM | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.88 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.82 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | M | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.78 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | DMP | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 132 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.74 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.45 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/4375/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.40 | DEZOR Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U14 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.35 | SUDUŁ Aleksandra | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.23 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.23 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.14 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.14 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.10 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.05 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2.05 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.00 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.95 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.95 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1987 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.95 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.90 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1.85 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 1.80 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 1.80 | MICKIEWICZ Przemysław | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1263918876648 sekund |