Wrocław 31.08.2011 Mityng Inauguracji Roku Szkolnego 2011-12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.29 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.99 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.00 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.06 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.25 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.34 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.15 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.18 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.28 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.36 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.38 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.42 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.99 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.01 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.56 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.57 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.86 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.87 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.90 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.55 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.71 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.73 | JURCZYK Sabina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.81 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.12 | MATUSZAK Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.15 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.45 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.79 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.89 | KOLASA Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.37 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.64 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.73 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.85 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.09 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 15.11 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.70 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrinna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.29 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.41 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.92 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.52 | WESOŁOWSKA Nicola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 16.03 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.35 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.43 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 15.03 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.10 | GŁÓWCZYK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.28 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.92 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.12 | SIUDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.27 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.56 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.00 | SKURA Anna | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 15.55 | POŁEĆ Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 15.98 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 17.34 | ZIEMIĘCKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 14.27 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 14.40 | PTAK Anna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 14.72 | MANDZIEJ Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 14.80 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 15.77 | SZYMAŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 16.08 | ZAŁUSKA Marta | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 9 | 16.55 | PIONTEK Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 14.78 | GROMADZKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 15.04 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 15.12 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 15.41 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 16.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 16.45 | FIGURA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.30 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.36 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.47 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.75 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.90 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.43 | ŚWIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.34 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.79 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.73 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.13 | RÓZGA Paula | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.62 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.60 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.96 | PRZYGODZKA Dorota | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.75 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.06 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.33 | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.09 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.86 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.28 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.68 | STACHERA Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.45 | UCIECHOWSKA Jolanta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.72 | KARCZEWSKA Marta | MUKS Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.84 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 50.01 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 50.32 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.78 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.48 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 49.04 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 50.56 | WRÓBEL Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 51.17 | E A | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.16 | RERAK Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 49.21 | RABIŃSKA Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.96 | WESOŁOWSKA Nicola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 51.95 | MANDZIEJ Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 54.50 | KOWALCZYK Mariola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 56.68 | ZIEMBICKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 46.75 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 49.28 | KOCZOŃ Martyna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 50.01 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 50.08 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 51.26 | SKURA Anna | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 52.61 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 50.41 | KACZOROWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 50.70 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U12 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 51.26 | KARCH Urszula | SKS Złotniczanie Wrocław # | 2000 | U12 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 52.44 | SIENKIEWICZ Wiktoria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 55.55 | MAŁECKA Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 56.82 | DEREJOWSKA Wiktoria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.21 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.23 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.60 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.68 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.60 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.13 | DROZD Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 70.42 | GABRYEL Aleksandra | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.19 | STRÓZIK Adriana | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.39 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.67 | RAK Paula | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 74.42 | SKUPIN Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 75.42 | KAZIMIERSKA Pamela | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.41 | BARAN Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.62 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.86 | MOOR Justyna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.52 | KRASICKA Agnieszka | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.90 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:23.76 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.27 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.28 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:36.44 | LAMEK Paulina | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | Z/0872/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:46.65 | GEBEL Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:30.88 | KAŁWAK Maja | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.50 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | WIEJA Piotr # | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:35.80 | STOJANOWSKA Wiktoria | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:36.16 | HOFFMAN Monika | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.44 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:51.52 | KACZOROWSKA Magda | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.12 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.03 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1986 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:01.46 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:04.84 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:11.87 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:13.63 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:15.18 | PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:16.52 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:17.09 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:18.69 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:23.93 | WOŚ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:26.14 | SOCHA Jadwiga | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:26.98 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:27.74 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:31.14 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:46.64 | MAĆKOWIAK Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.94 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.07 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.41 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.04 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.38 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.59 | KOWALSKA Iga | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 20.30 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 20.33 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.30 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.88 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.32 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.1 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.33 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.66 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.07 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.25 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.19 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1978 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.88 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.00 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.49 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.80 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.14 | ZIMNA Patrycja | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.01 | HAJDUK Klaudia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.38 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.16 | LIZUREK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.37 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.22 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.82 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 57.93 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.89 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 75.05 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KULA Maja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.49 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.46 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.29 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.2 | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.95 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.89 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.86 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.75 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.57 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | V | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.54 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.47 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KOLASA Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.43 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.33 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.12 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.07 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.02 | KNYSAK Dominika | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.99 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.98 | GŁÓWCZYK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.97 | SIUDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.89 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.71 | RABIŃSKA Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.53 | GRZYBEK Joanna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.20 | PORTIANKO Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.67 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.39 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.75 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.00 | CZAPNIK Monika | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.88 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.67 | KOBUSIŃSKA Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.02 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.90 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.18 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.70 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.53 | BEREZIUK Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.44 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.67 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.51 | MATUSZAK Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.54 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.25 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.32 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.85 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.93 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.66 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.51 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.50 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.54 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.70 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.58 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.16 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.69 | MAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.77 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.38 | WOŹNA Karolina | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.33 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.80 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.26 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.30 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.30 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.36 | IRLA Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.52 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.38 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.51 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.59 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.44 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.83 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.58 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.13 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.84 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.94 | STAWIARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.25 | GABRYEL Aleksandra | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.54 | KAZIMIERSKA Pamela | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.23 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.46 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.57 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.87 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.98 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.92 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.16 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.60 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.50 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.25 | DEJNAKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.20 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.10 | TIFFERT Zuzanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.76 | WOŚ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.67 | RERAK Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.50 | BEREZIUK Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.99 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.08 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.30 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.50 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.55 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.69 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.16 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.22 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.44 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.45 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.48 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +1.3 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.54 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.73 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.74 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.62 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.87 | PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4677/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.97 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.97 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.00 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.31 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.52 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.98 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.51 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.21 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.07 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.19 | KOŁACZEK Adrian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.27 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.41 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.51 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.55 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.60 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.07 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.37 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.47 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.79 | WAWRYKA Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.04 | KRUPA Radosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.13 | CIELECKI Jarosław | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/5055/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.76 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.89 | MICHALIK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.45 | DURAJCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.56 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.70 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.39 | HĄDZLIK Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 13.47 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 13.64 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.13 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.28 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.34 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.42 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.52 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 13.14 | GULACZ Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 13.34 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.39 | DOPIERALSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 13.82 | FOLTA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 14.28 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 14.35 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 14.52 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 14.58 | KWIATEK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.17 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.19 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.05 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.36 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.79 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.11 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.95 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 41.26 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.83 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.20 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.38 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 36.71 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.67 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.87 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.51 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.72 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.99 | SALAMONOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.52 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.67 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.15 | BABIARZ Szymon | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 39.26 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 40.01 | KLEMENS Kamil | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 40.24 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.47 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.09 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 41.19 | WAWRYKA Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 41.22 | KRUPA Radosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 41.47 | HANISZEWSKI Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 42.34 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.62 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 39.41 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 39.88 | DZIKOWSKI Damian | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 43.20 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 43.82 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 44.59 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 38.30 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 39.31 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 42.80 | JÓŹKÓW Szymon | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 44.50 | NALEPKA Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 44.94 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 44.59 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 45.94 | POLEROWICZ Adam | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 46.08 | BANAŚ Adam | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 46.28 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 47.46 | DREWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 48.59 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 48.95 | HOMAŃCZUK Franciszek | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 50.33 | WOLSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.62 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.29 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.27 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.92 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.50 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.19 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.04 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.76 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.86 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.28 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.67 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.67 | ZABŁOCKI Przemysław | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.92 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 61.08 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.69 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.60 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.92 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.81 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.39 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.46 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.52 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.78 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:03.95 | HERMAN Artur | LUKS Żórawina # | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.96 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.26 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.99 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:08.20 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.35 | RALSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.53 | CZERNICHOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.76 | LUBAŚ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:09.20 | FLORCZAK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:10.51 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:10.89 | LIS Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:15.34 | KUBOWICZ Kamil | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:20.28 | LASKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:20.66 | ROMANOWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.28 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:40.17 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:40.89 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:41.35 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:42.85 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:43.14 | KARPIEWSKI Mirosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:43.66 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:43.77 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:44.22 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:45.98 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:47.31 | PALITRZAK Jan | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:53.59 | E A | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:53.80 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:54.04 | SZMEJ Dawid | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:51.96 | STADNIK Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:53.49 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:55.63 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:56.44 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:57.32 | SZTUCKI Tobiasz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:59.00 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:06.46 | NIEZGÓDKA Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:07.87 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:08.51 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:10.83 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | FUS Jan | 4 | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:11.37 | MALSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:16.38 | OBERC Robert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:18.79 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | |||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:19.60 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:23.36 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 3:25.59 | IWANOWSKI Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:44.25 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:48.30 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:13.80 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:14.10 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:41.69 | CIEŚLAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:52.59 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:53.24 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:54.62 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U16 | OP | II | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:55.07 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:58.31 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:00.90 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:03.74 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:10.74 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:29.56 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:36.64 | KUKUŁA Henryk | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/4262/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:36.64 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | Z/0873/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:40.42 | KOZDRA Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:49.30 | TUREK Tomasz | MUKS Olimpia Syców | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | GRZESIAK Tomasz | Z/0874/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 6:49.80 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 7:11.85 | PŁASKOŃ Mateusz | ULKS Athletics Nysa | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.64 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.72 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.90 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.87 | STERNIK Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.49 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.53 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.18 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.33 | NALEPKA Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 20.13 | SAWICKI Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.83 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.56 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.04 | KRÓLICKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.66 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.42 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.66 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.53 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.45 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.70 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.82 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.35 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.49 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.19 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.74 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.57 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.73 | NENKIN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.01 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.35 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Olavia Oława # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SOŚNICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Wiktor | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PASZEK Dariusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PAROŃ Kacper | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.11 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.14 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.12 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.98 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.96 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.95 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.72 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.66 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.64 | MUDYNA Patryk | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.33 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.31 | KLEMENS Kamil | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.20 | TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.18 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.03 | PORTIANKO Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.64 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.60 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.67 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.38 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.28 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1985 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.32 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.38 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.28 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.62 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.78 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.21 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.38 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.17 | ZACHOSZCZ Piotr | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.12 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.62 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.90 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.33 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.37 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.46 | DURAJCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.09 | GĄSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.37 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.30 | CHOMIUK Kamil | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.21 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.35 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.52 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.54 | GAŁGAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.77 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.95 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.48 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.53 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.41 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.11 | KANDUT Adam | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.89 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.49 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.88 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.66 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.52 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.23 | CZAJKOWSKI Wiktor | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | 4 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.50 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.30 | KORNATOWSKI Patryk | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | 4 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.61 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.67 | DROŻDŻ Krzysztof | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | WIEJA Piotr B.D. | Z/4824/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.81 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.64 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.11 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.85 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.93 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.72 | SZUL Rafał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.65 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.08 | CIEŚLOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.47 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.83 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.31 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.63 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.96 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.61 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.23 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.77 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.07 | PRZYBYLAK Sylwester | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.52 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.40 | GAŁGAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.64 | PAWLIK Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.00 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.86 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.66 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.96 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.96 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.13 | KORNATOWSKI Patryk | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | 4 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.73 | PAROŃ Kacper | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.65 | SZEWC Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.36 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.09 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.03 | STRZELECKI Bartosz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.41 | KUCHARSKI Grzegorz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25.29 | PAWLIK Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.79 | LIS Patryk | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3290/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.31 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.07 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.60 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.63 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.90 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.52 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.59 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.68 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.92 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.32 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.26 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.83 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.0609200000763 sekund |