Gdańsk 09.09.2012 Mityng ogólnopolski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.66 | GREIG Sophie | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U14 | PM | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.38 | BALCER Aleksandra | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.40 | POLANOWSKA Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U14 | PM | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.28 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.65 | SOITZ Michalina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.86 | ASZYK Martyna | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.89 | SUMIŁA Anna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.00 | TEYSSONNIERES Laure | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.49 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.64 | MILCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.20 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.73 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.82 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.06 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.16 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.04 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.12 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | III | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.63 | MUCZYŃSKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.73 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.82 | WILMA Roksana | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.92 | TOKARSKA Emilia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.34 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.83 | CHYŁA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.40 | KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.14 | GIELNIAK Wiktoria | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.20 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.27 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.31 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.45 | ZEMBRZUSKA Zuzanna | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U14 | PM | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.04 | ŻEBROWSKA Zuzanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.99 | ZAJONCZKOWSKA Barbara | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.29 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.61 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.43 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.54 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.87 | KOPP OSTROWSKA Sandra | UKS Lipusz # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.55 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.63 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.05 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.99 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.73 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.46 | KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.05 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.43 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.81 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.21 | URBANIAK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.17 | GLANDER Sandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.68 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.30 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.57 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.91 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.03 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.12 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.68 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.33 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.87 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew # | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.17 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.64 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.05 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:45.38 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.46 | SZEWCZYK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.15 | KOZIKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.51 | HOUN Brigitta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.88 | PARZĄTKA-LIPIŃSKA Paula | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.09 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.71 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.07 | WROŃSKA Magdalena | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:02.14 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:26.19 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.65 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.85 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.16 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.34 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.86 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.23 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.65 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.69 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.93 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.67 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | BORYS Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BELING Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JASNOCH Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BAŃKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LUDWICZAK Urszula | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PERRON Michalina | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KUBISZEWSKA Emanuela | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | POHNKE Dominika | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | STUBBA Dagmara | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | E E | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | MIGDA Leszek B.D. # | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.20 | PERRON Michalina | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.20 | MOMONT Kaja | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.10 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.24 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.18 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.08 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.87 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.82 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.78 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.53 | ANDRYSIAK Kornelia | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.43 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.38 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.35 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.32 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.28 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.22 | ZEMBRZUSKA Zuzanna | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.94 | MILCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.74 | ZAJONCZKOWSKA Barbara | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.49 | POLANOWSKA Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.41 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.44 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.31 | POLANOWSKA Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.63 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.25 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.04 | SKIERSKA Joanna | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.18 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.43 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.97 | DOMBROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.80 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.73 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.15 | MIERZEJEWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.70 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.11 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.55 | SNARSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.49 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.65 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.29 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.51 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.73 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.14 | MULARCZYK Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.50 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.86 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.30 | MIROWICZ Julia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.99 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.51 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.65 | ZDROJEWSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.55 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.00 | SKOWRONEK Agnieszka | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 21.57 | SNARSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.55 | WOŹNIAK Julia | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.64 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.12 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.58 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.17 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.03 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.30 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.81 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.66 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.58 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.93 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.95 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.94 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.61 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.63 | MIROWICZ Julia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.58 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.28 | TOPÓR Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.47 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.60 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.27 | WOJACZEK Nikola | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.72 | SIERADZKA Liwia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.64 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.95 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.70 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18:21.61 | HOPA Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20:43.00 | STANKIEWICZ Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20:45.00 | DEPCZYŃSKA Nikola | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23:56.13 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24:29.03 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27:51.96 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28:32.94 | IDZIKOWSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4788/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.83 | DYS Marcin | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.84 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.85 | DURYCH Maciej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.95 | OLSZEWSKI Damian | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.58 | ARENDT Robert | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.59 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.45 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.57 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.81 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.98 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.04 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.07 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.10 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.23 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.25 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.33 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.10 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.88 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.92 | MIENTKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.12 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.16 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.29 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.36 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.31 | RASMUS Kacper | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.32 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | V | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.44 | GINTER Jonasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.93 | PALIWODA Robert | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.39 | WACHOWSKI Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.52 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.82 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.91 | LASKA Radosław | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.00 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.01 | ZAMOROWSKI Dawid | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.09 | GRABSKI Marcin | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | -- | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | 4 | ||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.22 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.77 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.00 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.35 | POSOCHOW Dawid | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.46 | KNITTER Michał | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.10 | DASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.40 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.42 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 11.80 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.06 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.35 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 12.71 | SAJNAGA Szymon | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 13.93 | STASZEWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.11 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.54 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.47 | GRABSKI Marcin | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | -- | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.48 | POSOCHOW Dawid | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.08 | KNITTER Michał | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.53 | DASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.83 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.37 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.16 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.88 | DURYCH Maciej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.27 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | V | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.36 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.89 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.14 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.22 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.41 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.70 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.98 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.43 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.45 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.72 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.84 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.95 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.03 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 24.89 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.10 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.90 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.85 | KUPIS Oskar | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.00 | ZAMOROWSKI Dawid | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.09 | PRZYGUCKI Dawid | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 34.02 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.95 | OLSZEWSKI Damian | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.81 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.80 | DYS Marcin | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.18 | GINTER Jonasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.59 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.94 | SOBIERAJSKI Karol | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.17 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.48 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.12 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.19 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.60 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.52 | WIRKUS Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.78 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.87 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.72 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.14 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.70 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.75 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.98 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.11 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.65 | BOJARSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.39 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.43 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:32.43 | OSTASZEWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/5023/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:33.56 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.06 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:34.37 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:34.41 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:36.03 | JASZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:38.77 | MIELEWCZYK Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:39.68 | GLEBOW Dominik | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:45.85 | FERGON Damian | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:48.50 | NIECKARZ Aleksander | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1317/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.76 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.23 | NIEZGODA Marcel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.48 | ZAPOLSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.90 | GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:29.66 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.76 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:47.26 | HENNING Adrian | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.46 | PANKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:50.73 | GAŁKA Łukasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:55.72 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:56.11 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:59.53 | ŚCISŁOWSKI Dominik | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:01.14 | MATEJA Kacper | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:01.68 | BAJUR Bartosz | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1315/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:02.92 | SŁAWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:05.40 | JAŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:19.33 | STOINSKI Robert | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:28.64 | WILMA Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:44.29 | BAJUR Patryk | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1316/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:01.51 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.83 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.55 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.50 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:11.01 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:41.00 | KASPEREK Patryk | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:43.74 | BANULEWICZIUS Witalijus | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.17 | BUI MINH Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.58 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.85 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.17 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.04 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.49 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.04 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MOTYLIŃSKI Damian | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TEREFENKO Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WANGLER Piotr | niest. Gdańsk | 1969 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | BUI MINH Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.50 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.30 | SOWIŃSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.19 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.58 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.03 | HINC Oskar | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.89 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.86 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.69 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.65 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.49 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.45 | CHORAB Krystian | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.45 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.34 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.12 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.61 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.32 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.89 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.37 | OSIŃSKI Marek | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.58 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.19 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.31 | MORACZYŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.46 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.64 | CHOMICZ Grzegorz | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.61 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.15 | MAJSTEREK Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.48 | NASZKO Krystian | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.19 | BŁASZKOWSKI Marek | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.18 | DUCHNOWSKI Maciej | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.54 | BOJARZYNSKI Karol | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.43 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.97 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.64 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.50 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.27 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.92 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.72 | BAUMGARD Kamil | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.87 | GRUBA Patryk | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.22 | OSIŃSKI Marek | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.96 | DYBOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.63 | ZIELIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.97 | SOCHA Jakub | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.74 | FOIGT Michał | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.70 | MIROWICZ Dominik | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.23 | CHOMICZ Grzegorz | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.18 | NASZKO Krystian | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.55 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.38 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.34 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.22 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.39 | GRZEGORCZYK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.37 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.15 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.45 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.26 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.18 | KĄKOL Stanisław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1962 | Masters | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.43 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.65 | GAWINA Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.28 | DYBOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.28 | MORACZYŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.57 | SOCHA Jakub | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.34 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.88 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.63 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.00 | MIROWICZ Dominik | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.96 | FOIGT Michał | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.17 | PIŁKA Marcel | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.14 | GRUBA Patryk | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 30.58 | BAUMGARD Kamil | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.08 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.71 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.95 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 71.60 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 66.18 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.08 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.04 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.22 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:37.21 | ZYPPER Dorian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 5 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:20.73 | KOBUS Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:17.57 | LACH Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1511/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21:28.49 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24:47.60 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25:06.83 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4784/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27:35.73 | PIETKIEWICZ Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1818/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.3900649547577 sekund |