Hrubieszów 11.05.2013 1. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.40 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.83 | TRYKACZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.33 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.47 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.99 | PETKOWICZ Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.13 | ANDRES Maja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.21 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.21 | GRABIŃSKA Michalina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.10 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.20 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.68 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.86 | KUDYK Julia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2000 | U14 | LU | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.88 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.28 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.72 | CIECHANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Start Lublin | 2000 | U14 | LU | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.35 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.41 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.20 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.91 | STAROBRAT Agnieszka | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.20 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U14 | LU | +0.9 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.36 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.16 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.92 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.00 | LISOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.41 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.99 | WRZEŚNIAK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.06 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.71 | TRYKACZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.57 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.72 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.27 | ANDRES Maja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.75 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.54 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.60 | PETKOWICZ Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.37 | STAROBRAT Agnieszka | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.38 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.89 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.05 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.87 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.39 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.84 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.32 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.36 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.75 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.38 | GRABIŃSKA Michalina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.60 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 30.13 | MAZUREK Oktawia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U14 | LU | +0.3 | V | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 31.01 | CIECHANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Start Lublin | 2000 | U14 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.96 | GRZEGORCZYK Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U14 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.47 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Agata | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.11 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 71.90 | NAHULUK Paulina | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 2000 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 75.24 | LABBE Andżelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 76.53 | WAWRYSZUK Julia | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 2000 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.35 | MALINOWSKA Marta | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.69 | MIL Ewa | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 80.39 | PAWŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.72 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 66.07 | PETRYK Justyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 69.20 | POLIKOWSKA Agata | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 70.59 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 72.11 | MAZUR Katarzyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 62.57 | NOWOSACKA Bogumiła | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0962/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 63.58 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 66.81 | SZCZĘCH Milena | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 69.23 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Iga | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 69.33 | DOŁĘGA Gabriela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 75.58 | ŁOSIEWICZ Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 57.00 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 61.80 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 63.41 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 64.18 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 65.54 | DEMIANIUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 67.30 | NEJMAN Ewa | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 59.87 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 66.33 | FILIPEK Alicja | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1933/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 66.36 | CHOMIUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 66.89 | JÓŹWIK Agata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 67.37 | HARASIMIUK Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.28 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:28.26 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:42.02 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:43.50 | MAZURYK Klaudia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:44.23 | KENDRACKA Oliwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.24 | WOŁYNIEC Oliwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:50.93 | WAŚ Natalia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:52.10 | SZEWCZYK Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.06 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:22.84 | KACUGA Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:30.30 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:31.46 | DYSPUT Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:31.60 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:34.52 | MAŚLOCH Patrycja | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/0701/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:41.60 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:13.73 | DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/0103/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:21.43 | KORSZEŃ Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:59.90 | KORYBSKA Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.00 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.02 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.59 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.59 | ŁAPA Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.55 | LISOWSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | WAWRYSZUK Julia | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 2000 | U14 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.25 | LABBE Andżelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.12 | WERESZCZYŃSKA Agata | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.07 | WRZEŚNIAK Gabriela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.84 | CZELEJ Sara | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U14 | LU | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 3.39 | NAHULUK Paulina | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 2000 | U14 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.44 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 10.16 | ZAJĄC Dominika | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.01 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.33 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.39 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.68 | BORDZOŁ Katarzyna | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 8.41 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.27 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 7.59 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.62 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.50 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.62 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.08 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.87 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.88 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 20.78 | BACHANEK Angelika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 17.13 | LIS Elżbieta | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.43 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 40.59 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.69 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 32.10 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 31.48 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 27.92 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.93 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.06 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.67 | LIS Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.37 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.31 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.26 | BORDZOŁ Katarzyna | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 25.05 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.35 | PRZYCHODZKA Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.04 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.83 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.25 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | KARPIŃSKI Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.46 | LENART Maciej | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.47 | GŁOWACKI Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.82 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.86 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.32 | ŁOPOCKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.51 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.56 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.34 | RĘBISZ Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.72 | PIECH Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.50 | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.37 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.08 | BRZUSZEK Artur | SKB Kraśnik | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.34 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.36 | KAPICA Łukasz | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.53 | KUNOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.73 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.87 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.39 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.50 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.29 | JABRZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.53 | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.66 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.16 | BURY Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.25 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.87 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.31 | KARPIŃSKI Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.55 | GŁOWACKI Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.91 | LENART Maciej | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.09 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.34 | MUZYCZUK Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/1399/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.48 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.56 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.52 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.78 | KUNOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.02 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.17 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.18 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.17 | BRZUSZEK Artur | SKB Kraśnik | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.32 | KAPICA Łukasz | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.00 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.43 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.58 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.37 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.11 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.05 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.76 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.51 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.82 | BOROWIK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek | Z/1627/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.77 | JABRZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.82 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.00 | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.57 | MACKIEWICZ Damian | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | DEJER Dominik | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.01 | CZELEJ Mateusz | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.90 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.28 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.88 | PIASECKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.81 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 74.04 | RAK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.31 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.75 | WĄSOWSKI Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.46 | SZMIT Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 77.04 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.0 r | POLIKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.8 r | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.39 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.22 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.79 | SIKORA Jakub | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.05 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 55.05 | CZAJKA Sebastian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 57.28 | KUFEL Karol | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 59.06 | GRZYBEK Mariusz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:04.85 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.51 | URBAN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.94 | ADAMIUK Bartłomiej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:28.89 | KLIMEK Rafał | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | WILCZEK Janusz # | Z/2537/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.49 | PISKAŁA Dawid | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.25 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.94 | KALISZ Adam | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.43 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:12.52 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:14.55 | NOWACKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:23.77 | PIETRUK Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:00.01 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:01.53 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:04.57 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:06.70 | KOSYK Arkadiusz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:07.28 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:12.62 | HACZKUR Cezary | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:48.02 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:49.41 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:09.05 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:20.33 | LIGAJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:25.57 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:28.80 | ILCZUK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:54.66 | KAJZER Michał | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0762/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:01.25 | JENDRYCH Artur | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/2271/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 10:23.59 | DRABIK Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/10240/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.43 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | MAZUREK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | GAJOSZ Krystian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KAPKIN Jarosław | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | KOŚCIOWSKI Eryk | ZS 4 Hrubieszów | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.39 | KIELER Radosław | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.09 | ZABIELSKI Maciej | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.53 | BURY Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 5.30 | MACKIEWICZ Damian | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | DEJER Dominik | 5 | ||||||||||
5 | 5.23 | BURY Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.03 | KOTYRA Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U14 | LU | +0.1 | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0316/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.61 | WRZEŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.33 | PROKURAT Adam | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.70 | OLESIEJKO Łukasz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.83 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.13 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.07 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.74 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.58 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.37 | WĄSIEL Józef | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1947 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1387/20 | , 2020 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.09 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.98 | BOGUSZEWSKI Bernard | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/1726/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.98 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.43 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.64 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.84 | WĄSIEL Józef | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1947 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1387/20 | , 2020 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.22 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.62 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 32.71 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.59 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.42 | DRAGAN Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.47 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.10 | MIELNICZUK Patryk | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.86 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.08 | CZUJ Filip | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.03 | WRZEŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Ogar Orchówek | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.58 | PYDYŚ Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0963/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 46.38 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.57 | JAROSZ Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.98 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0289928913116 sekund |