Aleksandrów Łódzki 25.05.2013 Mityng Lekkoatletyczny kl.I |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.89 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.01 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.42 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.03 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.65 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.46 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.46 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.36 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.36 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.26 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.47 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.94 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | ŁYSZCZARZ Marta | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | JANOWSKI Stanisław | Z/1610/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.89 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.89 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.87 | MATCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.65 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.34 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.05 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.91 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.78 | PŁÓCIENNIK Lena | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | JANOWSKI Stanisław | Z/4817/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.75 | STEGLIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.54 | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.02 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.60 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.05 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.00 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.68 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.50 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.46 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | IV | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.49 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.20 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.18 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.13 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.90 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.93 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.30 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.07 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.50 | RÓŻYCKA Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.40 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.98 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.51 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.12 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.17 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.54 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.62 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.47 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.52 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | III | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.21 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.97 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.19 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.27 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.19 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.04 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.08 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.39 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.63 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.96 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.25 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.62 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.78 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.79 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.35 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.94 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.49 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:30.09 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.31 | KIEŁBOWICZ Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.01 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.81 | BRYL Kacper | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/1268/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.81 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.61 | KŁOPOTEK Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.56 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.56 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.22 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.81 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.31 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.71 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.01 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.64 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.52 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.92 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.41 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.89 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.24 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.78 | MANDECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.22 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | WASIAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.17 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.18 | MANTYK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | Sen | LD | +1.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.51 | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.85 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.63 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.35 | MIESZALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.45 | JAKÓBCZAK Sebastian | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.43 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.26 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.75 | KŁOPOTEK Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.53 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.52 | MANTYK Łukasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.10 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.12 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.28 | JAKÓBCZAK Sebastian | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.20 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.64 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.58 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.87 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.47 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.75 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.40 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.15 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.60 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.85 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.60 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.81 | RUTKOWSI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.26 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.40 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.63 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.64 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.05 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.57 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.95 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.92 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.45 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.96 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.67 | TWARDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.01 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.26 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.10 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.18 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.73 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.44 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.43 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.96 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.38 | RUTKOWSI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.84 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.10 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.27 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.81 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.67 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.93 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.13 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.74 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.99 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.96 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.07 | FALTYNOWSKI Albert | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.90 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.65 | SZYMALA Ernest | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.78 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.74 | KLIMKIEWICZ Eryk | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.77 | FLORCZAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.86 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.85 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8433859348297 sekund |