Kielce 15.06.2013 Mityng Świętokrzyskiego Związku LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.60 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.88 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.91 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.99 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.05 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.51 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
7 | 19 | s | 1 | 14.31 | JASKÓŁA Jolanta | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 1 | 16.68 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.13 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.24 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.69 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.94 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.99 | DOROZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 14.10 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | V | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 14.33 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.88 | SOJDA Aleksandra | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.89 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 14.22 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 14.25 | GAWEŁ Kinga | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.35 | MAZUR Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.61 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 14.95 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.97 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 13.99 | ZIOŁO Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 14.31 | KOŚCIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 14.31 | GAD Anna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 14.69 | KORNOBIS Monika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 15.06 | KAZBERUK Gabriela | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 15.62 | MARKOWSKA Ola | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 2000 | U14 | SK | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 4 | 15.75 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.82 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.33 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.86 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.24 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.79 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 29.19 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.94 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 29.47 | KWIECIEŃ Natalia | LKB Rudnik # | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.0 | V | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4762/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 30.18 | GAWEŁ Kinga | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 32.18 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 32.33 | MARKOWSKA Ola | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 2000 | U14 | SK | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 28.71 | LINOWSKA Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 28.97 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 29.09 | SOJDA Aleksandra | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 29.51 | GAD Anna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 29.65 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 29.91 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 3 | 31.09 | KAZBERUK Gabriela | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 64.89 | SENDERSKA Julia | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.93 | NIEKURZAK Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U14 | SK | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 65.85 | KOŚCIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 68.00 | MIGOŃ Żaklina | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 69.49 | DZIEDZIC Kamila | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 70.07 | KAPEK Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 60.63 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 61.45 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 64.82 | WITEK Paulina | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 66.26 | KOWALSKA Natalia | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 67.97 | KORNOBIS Monika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:34.65 | PAŃCZYK Ewa | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:37.56 | GOZDEK Joanna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:42.89 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0775/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:45.35 | PRUŚ Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JABŁOŃSKA Marlena | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:13.55 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:18.06 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:20.72 | KRAWIECKA Sylwia | niestowarzyszona | 1976 | Masters | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:23.00 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:24.35 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:39.26 | MULARCZYK Iwona | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.83 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.06 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | III | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.81 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | MAJCHRZAK Liwia | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U14 | SK | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WALCZYŃSKA Natalia | KKL Kielce # | 2001 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.58 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.04 | MAJK Beata | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.55 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.49 | ZIOŁO Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.32 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.91 | NIEKURZAK Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U14 | SK | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.12 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.42 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.92 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.59 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.92 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.05 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.64 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.50 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 68.51 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 56.68 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.33 | GÓRAK Justyna | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.81 | MAŁOCHA Paula | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.23 | OZGA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.43 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.84 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.98 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.15 | WALCZYK Szymon | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1994 | U20 | SK | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.27 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 12.57 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | V | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 27 | e | 1 | 13.00 | MICHALSKI Konrad | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 1 | 14.81 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.54 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.98 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -1.4 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.61 | MICHALSKI Wiktor | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 12.62 | GOLAS Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 12.64 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 12.77 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 2 | 13.91 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.49 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.96 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.31 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.35 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.56 | DULA Damian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 12.69 | KONIECZNY Michał | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 3 | 13.47 | CZUPRYŃSKI Adrian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2389/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 29 | e | 3 | 13.67 | TUTAK Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 11.48 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 11.88 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.00 | KALINA Konrad | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 12.13 | DZWONEK Wiktor | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.5 | IV | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2553/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
5 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.32 | BEDNARSKI Karol | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 4 | 12.47 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 4 | 12.66 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 25 | e | 4 | 12.76 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.26 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.46 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.53 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.80 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.91 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.97 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.20 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 26.01 | KONIECZNY Michał | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 27.43 | TUTAK Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 27.53 | MATOGA Arkadiusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 29.22 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 30.52 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.23 | KALINA Konrad | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U18 | SK | -1.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.97 | MICHALSKI Wiktor | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.18 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.2 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.32 | KMIECIK Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -1.2 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 25.59 | LINOWSKI Michał | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 24.06 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.5 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 24.52 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 24.75 | DZWONEK Wiktor | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.5 | V | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2553/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 25.20 | GOLAS Artur | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.61 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 22.79 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 23.19 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 24.44 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 4 | 24.80 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.47 | WALCZYK Szymon | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1994 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.84 | LINOWSKI Michał | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 56.97 | RADKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 58.77 | SZYMCZYK Artur | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław # | Z/0222/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 52.27 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.59 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 54.09 | WARCHULSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 55.51 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.11 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.54 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.94 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.82 | MAJECKI Robert | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/0294/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:11.59 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:11.66 | PIWKO Dawid | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | V | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2552/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:16.26 | ŚWIADEK Michał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:21.92 | WOJTYSZEK Wiktor | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1989 | Sen | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WALCZYK Szymon | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:05.26 | SATOR Damian | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0850/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.55 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:20.87 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.35 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -2.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.54 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -2.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.58 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -2.5 | II | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MIKINA Przemysław | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MICHALSKI Konrad | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUDZIK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | DZIAŁOWSKI Jan | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U14 | SK | V | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.40 | ZALIŃSKI Marek | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.92 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.59 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.55 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -3.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.21 | SŁABOŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.15 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.14 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.51 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 17.76 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.25 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.75 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.31 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.70 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.51 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.91 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.90 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.50 | KASZUBA Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.33 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.24 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.76 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.28 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.31 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.00 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.80 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.36 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.28 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.44 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2228820323944 sekund |