Białogard 24.05.2014 Mityng kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.46 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.76 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.79 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.83 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.74 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.03 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.15 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.20 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.29 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.38 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.15 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 13.23 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.53 | CHABOWSKA Justyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.53 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.57 | ZBLEWSKA Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.77 | MILCZEWSKA Daria | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | 5 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 12.92 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.56 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 13.79 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.87 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.90 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 4 | 15.46 | TELĄŻKA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 5 | 14.13 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 27 | s | 5 | 14.20 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 5 | 14.40 | SZARANEK Laila | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 14.48 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 5 | 14.84 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 5 | 14.96 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 24 | s | 6 | 14.04 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 6 | 14.10 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 34 | s | 6 | 14.77 | NOWAK Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 6 | 14.90 | RUDNICKA Anna | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 43 | s | 6 | 15.61 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 28 | s | 7 | 14.23 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 7 | 14.52 | DOBYSZ Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 33 | s | 7 | 14.67 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 7 | 15.37 | DRAGAŃSKA Dominika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 42 | s | 7 | 15.52 | SIWICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 2003 | U12 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 44 | s | 7 | 16.41 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 8 | 12.50 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 8 | 14.02 | IZYDOREK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 8 | 14.66 | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 8 | 14.97 | GAUZA Zuzanna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 8 | 15.39 | STEFANIAK Martyna | KL Wałcz | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.11 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 26.69 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 26.85 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 27.20 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 27.43 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.44 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.73 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 27.04 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 27.44 | ZBLEWSKA Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 27.77 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.76 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 27.11 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 28.59 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | DIWYK Marek | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 28.74 | ZYGADŁO Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 29.05 | WAKUŁA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 28.44 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 28.99 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 29.17 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 4 | 29.51 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 29.61 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 30.16 | SZARANEK Laila | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 5 | 29.06 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 5 | 29.73 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 30.01 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 5 | 30.66 | NOWAK Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 5 | 30.67 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 18 | s | 6 | 28.30 | IZYDOREK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 6 | 30.24 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 1 | s | 6 | 31.92 | BINKIEWICZ Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 6 | 32.30 | IWAN Magdalena | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 4 | s | 6 | 33.45 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 22 | s | 7 | 28.77 | IGLEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 7 | 28.98 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 7 | 31.27 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 2 | s | 7 | 32.03 | STEFANIAK Martyna | KL Wałcz | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 7 | 35.20 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.90 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.12 | TURZYŃSKA Anna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | III | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2512/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.98 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 60.93 | BRUKSZTUS Jesica | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 61.96 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.10 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 66.92 | KOWALSKA Sylwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 70.02 | TELĄŻKA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 70.17 | CZERNIKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 62.44 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 64.81 | FRANCZAK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 66.39 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 67.52 | URBAŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 62.91 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 64.40 | MURAWSKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 64.84 | CHABOWSKA Justyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 65.09 | DAWIDOWSKA Ewa | AML Słupsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 4 | 65.85 | POPIELA Julia | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2509/15 | 2015 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.90 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:17.59 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:18.00 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:18.78 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:19.14 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:19.49 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:19.71 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:20.44 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:20.95 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:21.93 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:23.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:24.58 | MATYJASIK Magdalena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:25.75 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:26.01 | POKACZAJŁO Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:43.11 | WARDĘGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:00.52 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:03.41 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:24.97 | CHODECKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:28.30 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Róża | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:28.80 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:29.09 | GAWRONOWICZ Nikola | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:48.16 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:54.98 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:58.12 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:02.95 | BĄK Daria | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:03.94 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:04.33 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/1598/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:14.89 | PUSTUŁKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:18.93 | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.97 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 18.11 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 16.01 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 16.87 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 17.93 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | GULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 17.97 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 18.03 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.74 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.19 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.53 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:46.40 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:30.00 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:33.15 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:37.23 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:46.52 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:47.31 | MAKOWIECKA Michalina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:50.88 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:51.91 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.48 | WÓJCIK Katarzyna | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U16 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5197/15 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MARCINKOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U14 | WP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MAŁECKA Izabela | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5196/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.33 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.04 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.66 | GAPSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.66 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.39 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.35 | MILCZEWSKA Daria | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | 5 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.20 | WICA Zuzanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.10 | RUDNICKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.05 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.03 | DOBYSZ Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | RUDNICKA Anna | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.84 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.15 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.45 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.98 | ŚMIECHOWSKA Kamila | GULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.78 | GAUZA Zuzanna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.42 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.32 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 24.35 | KACZMARCZYK Karolina | GULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.32 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 22.39 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.44 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.27 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.13 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.04 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.22 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.22 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.38 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.81 | CZAPLICKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.83 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.84 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 12.67 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.77 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.84 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.86 | WIŚNIK Marcin | niest. Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.08 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.08 | MADEJ Patryk | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.17 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.20 | MRUK Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | KIELING Mariusz | 4 | |||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.22 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.26 | BARANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.33 | HEFKA Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.68 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.82 | SKIBA Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 12.97 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.98 | KIMLA Maksymilian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 11.97 | WEBER Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.04 | POSTROŻNY Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 14.22 | KOMSA Radosław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.12 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.35 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.89 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.68 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.14 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.91 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.83 | PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.91 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.09 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 24.80 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.33 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 24.00 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 24.17 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 26.73 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 24.77 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 25.78 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 25.97 | SZCZERBA Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 26.22 | BARANOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 26.78 | KIMLA Maksymilian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 4 | 26.87 | HEFKA Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.34 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.00 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.72 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | DIWYK Marek | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.46 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.93 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.95 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.73 | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.86 | ROZPĘDOWSKI Filip | ŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROMEJ Elżbieta | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 53.22 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 53.45 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 55.44 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 58.66 | WANDA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.44 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:53.45 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:53.92 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:54.22 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:56.46 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:57.11 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:57.53 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:59.76 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:02.06 | KAWECKI Kasjan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:02.42 | GAŁAN Kacper | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2620/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
12 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:04.54 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | |||||||
13 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:05.39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:00.72 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:02.95 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:03.55 | MURAWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:03.69 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:06.99 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:08.05 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:09.12 | WORETA Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:10.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Norbert | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/1293/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:14.25 | ADAMSKI Daniel | RAZ Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. B.D. # | Z/0436/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:17.19 | TRAWICKI Remigiusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:36.15 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1560/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:44.03 | JAKUBIK Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:50.82 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:52.17 | SIENKIEWICZ Adrian | MKL Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | Z/1032/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:53.92 | ŁYSOŃ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:04.46 | MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:05.34 | KROHN Marcin | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2507/15 | 2015 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:06.62 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0424/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:08.30 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:13.65 | SOMIONKA Sebastian | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:05.16 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:06.85 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:07.67 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:24.35 | MIELEWCZYK Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:24.73 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:46.58 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | CICHOCKI Jarosław B.D. # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:32.84 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:43.87 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:37.08 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.98 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.77 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.91 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.25 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:36.67 | KASPRZYK Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LAMTSCHEK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RATAJCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0244/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LIPIŃSKI Marek | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BZDEL Hubert | GULKS Barwice | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5193/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.51 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.84 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Adam | GULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | KIELING Mariusz | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 6.46 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.97 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.27 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.91 | HERBA Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.22 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.00 | WICA Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.20 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.71 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.84 | PACHOLCZYK Dariusz | GULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.56 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.96 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.48 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.06 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.63 | WISZNIEWSKI Marcel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.76 | SIDEŁKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U16 | ZP | V | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. # | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.62 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.20 | PIASECKI Dawid | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.10 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.80 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.77 | WICA Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 28.51 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.59 | DANELSKI Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5119171142578 sekund |