Radom 21.06.2014 3. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Radomia [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.77 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | -3.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.13 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -3.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.33 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.34 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -3.8 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.07 | KUCHARSKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -3.8 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 12.88 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.04 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.57 | SZCZĘSNA Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.95 | KARAŚ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.39 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U18 | LU | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 15.93 | HAJDUK Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.67 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 13.03 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -2.4 | III | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.17 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | III | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.76 | BRYDOWSKA Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 14.70 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.66 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | -3.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.84 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -3.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.94 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -3.9 | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.95 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -3.9 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.16 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -3.9 | III | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.26 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -3.9 | IV | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.32 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -3.9 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.36 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -3.9 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.25 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.95 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.59 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 59.20 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 59.40 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 59.30 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 60.10 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 60.28 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 60.53 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 61.05 | LISZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 64.50 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 62.93 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 63.32 | WIŚNIEWSKA Hanna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 65.48 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 65.77 | WATRAS Monika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 67.32 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 59.14 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 63.91 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:16.06 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:17.61 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:18.38 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:20.51 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:20.95 | KRAWIECKA Sylwia | niestowarzyszona | 1976 | Masters | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:23.63 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:28.07 | PODKOWA Anna | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:32.27 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:32.65 | CZUBAK Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:37.80 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:55.93 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 2000 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:25.67 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:36.07 | JAGIELSKA Ewa | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1982 | Sen | PD | II | KOPEĆ Wojciech # | Z/1542/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:42.28 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:44.52 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:59.80 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:00.41 | LIPSKA-MAZUREK Paulina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:03.54 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:04.44 | SAWICKA Weronika | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5:51.25 | TUBURCY Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.74 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -3.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.53 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -3.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.19 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo Błonie | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STRZESZEWSKA Olga | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KUŚ Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BORUCKA Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.83 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.46 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.86 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.71 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.29 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.57 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.67 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.25 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.15 | GÓRECKA Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.32 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.01 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.86 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 48.78 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 40.00 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 37.04 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.08 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.61 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.65 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.14 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.10 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.71 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.00 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 33.21 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 31.89 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.18 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.49 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.61 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.73 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.21 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.40 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.82 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.32 | CERANOWICZ Filip | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.34 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.65 | GOLUS Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.76 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.15 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | IV | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.21 | RUS Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 11.27 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -2.0 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 11.71 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 12.34 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 11.36 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -2.2 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 11.83 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 5 | 11.87 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -2.2 | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 12.68 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.10 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.19 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -2.2 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.31 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -2.2 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.36 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.50 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.51 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | -2.2 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.84 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | |||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.59 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.78 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 51.57 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.64 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 50.53 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.17 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.29 | KACZMAREK Konrad | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 52.47 | RYCHCIK Marcin | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.75 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 52.77 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 52.84 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 54.45 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 56.00 | RYBSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 56.22 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 58.41 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:03.38 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:03.66 | OSEŁKA Przemysław | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:07.08 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:08.34 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:12.00 | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | GAŁASIEWICZ Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:00.68 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | DMP | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | 46 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:01.09 | SUSZCZYŃSKI Maciej | KU AZS SGH w Warszawie | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:01.71 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:03.93 | GLEGOŁA Jarosław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:06.59 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:12.47 | GOLA Mateusz | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:54.71 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:55.99 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:56.21 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:56.37 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:58.04 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:58.87 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:59.68 | PETKOW Paweł | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | Z/1258/14 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
8 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:01.98 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:58.42 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:59.94 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:00.77 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:01.00 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:02.44 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:05.92 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:08.35 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:08.55 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:09.09 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:11.17 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:12.37 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:14.84 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:22.34 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:28.53 | IWANICZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:33.26 | NOWACKI Mateusz | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0736/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.36 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.52 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.11 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.10 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.90 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.86 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | +2.3 | II | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.85 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.76 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.38 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.82 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.02 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 17.68 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 20.08 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | DMP | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | 184 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 19.04 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.75 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 18.64 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 17.53 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 16.96 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 16.12 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.29 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.81 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.23 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.17 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.44 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.79 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.06 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.92 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.53 | KREKORA Dawid | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.45 | WĄTŁY Kacper | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.1863930225372 sekund |