Nanjing (CHN) 20 - 26.08.2014 2. Letnie Igrzyska Olimpijskie Młodzieży (U18) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.30 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
f | A | DQ | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 4:30.80 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 11 | f | B | 4:36.33 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 6:46.47 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | A | 6:52.78 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 16.40 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 16.62 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 61.12 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | A | 55.60 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 52.21 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | A | 51.79 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 24:39.53 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | I | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 22.01 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
f | B | DQ | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 49.42 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
f | C | DNS | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 3:55.78 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 13 | f | B | 3:55.58 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 13.64 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
6 | f | A | 13.71 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2.10 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 2.08 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | NM | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
f | B | DNS | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 22.34 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | A | 23.17 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | e | 71.44 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 11 | f | B | 67.69 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 70.93 | STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | A | 64.29 | STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.4476010799408 sekund |