Aleksandrów Łódzki 06 - 07.09.2014 6. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Aleksandrowa Łódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.71 | MALANOWSKA Ada | PTT Delta Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2134/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:45.73 | LEŚNIEWSKA Daria | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team # | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/2270/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.26 | FILIPOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.35 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Nikola | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.27 | JAŚKOWSKA Agata | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.32 | MARCINIAK Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.78 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:05.19 | CIARKA Patrycja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.23 | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.11 | WINIARSKA Marta | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.58 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | PTT Delta Płock # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2133/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.58 | KLEKOWICKA Natalia | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3095/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.73 | LIS Aniela | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.88 | GWIZDOŃ Justyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:03.84 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | 303 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:04.71 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | 291 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:08.10 | KOCIK Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | 247 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:23.33 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | 90 | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 19.03 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 19.42 | KOCIK Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.60 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 21.14 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SOLIŃSKA Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DRZEWOSZ Adrianna | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MATYJA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.07 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.74 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.71 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.57 | PARADOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.36 | LIS Ida | BKL Bełchatów | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.28 | KUNAT Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.27 | ŚWIĄTCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.08 | ZWOLIŃSKA Roksana | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.08 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KUDELSKA Natalia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.99 | SZKUDLAREK Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.96 | KRAKOWIAK Klaudia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.91 | WOŹNIAK Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.90 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.89 | MAZURKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.77 | ANDRZEJCZAK Anita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.44 | WRÓBLEWSKA Nikola | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 2.90 | CIEŚLAK Milena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.34 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 388 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.25 | KOCIK Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 367 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.11 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | 333 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.04 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 114 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.30 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | II | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.96 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.13 | RYBARCZYK Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.84 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.64 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.97 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | V | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.96 | KOWALCZYK Wiktoria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.67 | DZIEDZIC Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.50 | KOPREK Agata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.23 | KACZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.10 | GAWRON Daria | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/3275/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.65 | KOCIK Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | 377 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.51 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | 368 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.16 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | 345 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.85 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | 325 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.73 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U16 | PD | II | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.86 | RYBARCZYK Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.42 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.87 | BŁASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.04 | KOWALCZYK Wiktoria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.63 | KACZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.23 | DZIEDZIC Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.35 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.77 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.27 | GAWRON Daria | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/3275/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.83 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.22 | JAŁKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.07 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.13 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.93 | KOPREK Agata | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.04 | MRÓWKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.24 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.84 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.08 | KOZIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.91 | JAŁKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1435 | WITEK Weronika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1343 | KOCIK Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1317 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U14 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 744 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.33 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | V | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 588 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.80 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 502 | |||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.85 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.52 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.48 | STOŁOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:37.74 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U14 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:38.73 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | V | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.82 | ROGULSKI Łukasz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.34 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:33.05 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:33.32 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.61 | DOBRZYŃSKI Antoni | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:40.52 | ĆWIEK Błażej | KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:42.65 | KUCEJKO Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.66 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.44 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.41 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:55.38 | PIETRASIAK Piotr | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:57.15 | JAKUBCZYK Szymon | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:08.09 | KIENDZIERSKI Bartłomiej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:02.34 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 642 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:11.59 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 555 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.68 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 555 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.91 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 440 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KIELAN Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MARCINIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.16 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.80 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.57 | PIETRUSZKA Szymon | PTT Delta Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.23 | DZIKOWICZ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.07 | BUBIAK Dominik | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.06 | DĘBSKI Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.99 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.85 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.69 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.59 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.77 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 537 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.62 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | V | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 506 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.89 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.54 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.24 | TWARDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.23 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.72 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.05 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.90 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.32 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.37 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.49 | SERWAK Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.17 | MAJCHRZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JÓŹWIAK Grzegorz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.83 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 596 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.17 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 436 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.89 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.63 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.34 | WITCZAK Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.14 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.47 | MASŁOWSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.38 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.72 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.24 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.00 | TWARDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.58 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.29 | SERWAK Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.66 | JÓŹWIAK Grzegorz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.82 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.04 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.88 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.23 | PAJĄK Patryk | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4151/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.11 | NOWOSIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.68 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.12 | GRABOWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.71 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 25.59 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3314 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2763 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | IV | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6564629077911 sekund |