Łódź 26 - 27.09.2015 Mityng zakończenia sezonu + wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.77 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.67 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.05 | GRABOWICZ Natalia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 2000 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.75 | MASŁOWSKA Sylwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3925/20 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 32.79 | ROSIAK Magdalena | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.97 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.24 | SZKIŁONDŹ Zofia | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 31.13 | GAWRYSZCZAK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.72 | NOWAKOWSKA Melania | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 32.27 | SKUPIŃSKA Dorota | RKS Łódź | 1969 | Masters | LD | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.56 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 836 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.34 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 684 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.27 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | 610 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.80 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | 569 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 32.45 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | 325 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | 0 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.31 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:01.69 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 334 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:22.01 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 796 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:37.26 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 605 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:53.92 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 424 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:58.12 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 383 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 19.51 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.95 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 720 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.95 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 720 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.87 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | 502 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.93 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | 496 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 20.84 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | 236 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.48 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 779 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.33 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.41 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | WOŹNIAK Jerzy # | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.32 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 429 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.38 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 491 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.62 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | 759 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.41 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 523 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.35 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | 460 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.29 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 399 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.29 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 399 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.85 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.54 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.97 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 301 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.04 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 570 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.20 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 614 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.56 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | 443 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.02 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | 312 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.75 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 252 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.82 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 324 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.36 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 553 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.08 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | 535 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.64 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 506 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.57 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 436 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.41 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 426 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.33 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 421 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.02 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U14 | LD | V | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 29.33 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 464 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.97 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | 457 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 21.36 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 314 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.72 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 247 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 22.28 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | 331 | |||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1732 | KURKOWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3941 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3654 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3111 | DRABIK Izabela | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1952 | KUCHARSKA Sandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4224 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.48 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.54 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.70 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.71 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.95 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Sen | LD | -1.2 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.77 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.78 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.29 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.70 | KUBIAK Patryk | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | Sen | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.95 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.44 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.49 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.92 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.17 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.72 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.77 | MAGIEROWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.07 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.47 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | 562 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.81 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | 689 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.99 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | IV | 653 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.51 | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | V | # | 554 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.97 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | 657 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.00 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 651 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.89 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | 487 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 12.14 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | 624 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 12.17 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | 618 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 13.00 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | 468 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.15 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.40 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.4 | II | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.61 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | II | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.63 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.30 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.14 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.39 | RUDNICKI Julian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1176/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.42 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.80 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.00 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.51 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.74 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.88 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.38 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.52 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.40 | ROŻNIATOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.41 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.71 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.73 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.27 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.50 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.50 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.85 | STASIAK Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 52.88 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | 687 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.44 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 663 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 55.95 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 561 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 56.85 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 527 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 61.10 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 377 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:52.92 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:57.10 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:09.75 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.60 | OSEŁKA Przemysław | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:22.90 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:23.43 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:46.25 | KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:52.99 | WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:59.47 | CHRZĄSZCZ Adrian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:33.79 | GRAMS Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:55.83 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | 584 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5:11.02 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 498 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:16.06 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 471 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:22.63 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 436 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5:28.92 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 405 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.99 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.60 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.28 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.60 | KOWALSKI Wiktor | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.32 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.00 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.70 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | 656 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.20 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 505 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.66 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 463 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 20.35 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 322 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.06 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.10 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | I | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.14 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 20.75 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | -- | 292 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.14 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.91 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.24 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.92 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.93 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.12 | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.26 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.25 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.70 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 544 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.61 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | 472 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.49 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.49 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.49 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 381 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.60 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | 264 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.50 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | 482 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.80 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 309 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.70 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 286 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2.40 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 220 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.37 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | KAŃSKI Ryszard # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.09 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.70 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.09 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.87 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.60 | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | # | 502 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.97 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | 580 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.71 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 525 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.58 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | 498 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.90 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 363 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.64 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 315 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.54 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 579 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.48 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 515 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.39 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 449 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.41 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 391 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.08 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | 371 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 32.24 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 509 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 21.53 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 301 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.44 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 280 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 18.68 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 247 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.73 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.32 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 20.85 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | 288 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.10 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.50 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 40.41 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 448 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 26.19 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | 246 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 23.49 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | 209 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 23.22 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 205 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.11 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.14 | BONECKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 33.08 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | 343 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5256 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4188 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4049 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3923 | KRZYSZCZAK Konrad | UKS 55 Łódź | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4479 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7269670963287 sekund |