Gdańsk 04.06.2016 Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.11 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.24 | SZWEDA Sandra | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | PISKULSKI Paweł # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.54 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.55 | PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/0951/15 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.66 | DAJDA Antonina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.16 | MARCZAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.48 | PASEK Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.28 | SIDOROWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.78 | FILIPSKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.13 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.22 | TWARDOWSKA Julia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2003 | U14 | PM | +1.0 | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/3120/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.01 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.43 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.46 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.78 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.30 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.60 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.32 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.33 | SZWEDA Sandra | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | PISKULSKI Paweł # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.58 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.32 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.79 | KAWLEWSKA Oliwia | RKS Rumia | 2003 | U14 | PM | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.49 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.58 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.06 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.26 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.37 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.77 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.04 | SUROWIEC Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | III | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.37 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.03 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.97 | ZAPOROWICZ Maria | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | Z/1745/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.08 | GRABLOWSKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.95 | KARPIŃSKA Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.61 | PIONTKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2002 | U16 | WN | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.43 | KOTŁOWSKA Monika | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.54 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.64 | POŁUJAŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.09 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.63 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.78 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.50 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.52 | STOLARCZYK Laura | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.11 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.84 | MARZEC Karolina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.24 | MAREK Martyna | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:38.80 | RENKE Maria | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:38.89 | MICHNIEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.99 | ŁUCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:41.75 | SARNOWSKA Natalia | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:32.35 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:34.15 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:57.41 | KIRSZ Ewelina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:02.81 | ŚWIĘCKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:05.36 | GREBER Karolina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:06.04 | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:44.32 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:52.20 | ZUREK Magdalena | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:05.89 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:20.10 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:27.86 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.35 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.15 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.09 | PASEK Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.31 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.09 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.80 | PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/0951/15 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.32 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.72 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 72.42 | WARMINSKI Cathrin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U14 | PM | IV | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LECHMAN Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KRUŻA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.00 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.60 | SUDOŁ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2.40 | OGIEGŁO Pola | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł | , Z/3692/15 | , 2024 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.20 | SKUBISZ Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2003 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2.20 | FILIPOWICZ Urszula | MMKS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.51 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.14 | WACHLER Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.95 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.62 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.62 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.24 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.63 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.66 | PIESIK Nina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.32 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.20 | JĘDRAS Jadwiga | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.06 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.19 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.57 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.59 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.19 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.09 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.28 | ŻYWICKA Amelia | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.67 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.52 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.82 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.77 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.45 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.32 | FERENC Klaudia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.87 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.18 | TARASOW Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.01 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.35 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.23 | ROLBIECKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.45 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.51 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.70 | FRĄCKOWIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.38 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.00 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.67 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.55 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.16 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.52 | KOLLAR Alessandro | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.58 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.70 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.93 | SUCHOMSKI Benedykt | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.96 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.99 | GIBAS Seweryn | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2001 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.26 | BIZUNOWICZ Kamil | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2001 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.28 | BRZĘK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.43 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.44 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.47 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.61 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.68 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | III | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.73 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.94 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.10 | FLORKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U23 | WN | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.17 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.87 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.10 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.11 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.22 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.28 | MIELNICZEK Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.40 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.60 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.10 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.17 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.31 | MIELNICZEK Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.51 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.17 | SUCHOMSKI Benedykt | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.42 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.37 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.33 | BRZĘK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.51 | KOLLAR Alessandro | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.60 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 10.92 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 11.21 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 11.58 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.62 | BILIŃSKI Olaf | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.70 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | IV | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.78 | NARLOCH Patryk | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.93 | KOCHANOWSKI Robert | ULKS Skoczek Pogórze | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.84 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.10 | KOLLAR Alessandro | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.34 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.83 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.18 | GIRUĆ Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.56 | SUCHOMSKI Benedykt | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.61 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.9 | V | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.14 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.51 | SMĘTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.17 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.48 | MIELNICZEK Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.85 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.96 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.11 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.76 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.37 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.53 | RASSMUS Kosma | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.81 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.92 | ANTCZAK Artur | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.09 | ŻOŁĄDEK Dawid | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3799/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.37 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.65 | BERNIAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.93 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.27 | BOGDANOWICZ Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.05 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.70 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.17 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.17 | DRAWC Filip | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:09.63 | OBOLEWICZ Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1999 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:10.44 | LIPIŃSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:14.68 | KARPIŃSKI Kewin | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:55.95 | PODZWARDOWSKI Igor | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/3174/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:58.80 | CZYŻ Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:55.03 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:56.61 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:00.76 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:02.19 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:03.14 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:06.86 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:11.59 | LASKOWSKI Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:12.37 | PAWŁOWSKI Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:12.98 | JARZYNKA Mikołaj | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:16.50 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:16.54 | ZIEGERT Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:29.69 | KIRSZ Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:34.25 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # | Z/1944/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:58.08 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:12.67 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | Sen | PM | III | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:27.84 | SŁAWIŃSKI Damian | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2251/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:48.39 | KASPEREK Patryk | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:53.68 | TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.94 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.39 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:59.72 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:28.61 | KOPECKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JAWORSKI Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U14 | PM | V | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BISZTYGA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | JACYNO Oskar | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | STOLC Mikołaj | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RACZKOWSKI Kacper | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2003 | U14 | PM | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. # | , Z/4043/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | SENK Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.00 | NIŹNIK Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.00 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.90 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.80 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.80 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.70 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KOLASA Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.25 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | I | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.98 | KOPER Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.97 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | KAŃSKI Ryszard # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.69 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.13 | GAWIN Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.65 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.27 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.11 | GÓRZYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.08 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | IV | KAŃSKI Ryszard # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.40 | NOWAK Andrzej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.26 | ŁYSK Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.89 | SNOPEK Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.88 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.59 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.69 | GÓRSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. | Z/5953/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.63 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.42 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.97 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.57 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.89 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.70 | KASZUBA Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1970 | Masters | WN | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/0159/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.59 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.50 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.60 | SŁODKI Dawid | UKS Lipusz | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.61 | SZCZYPIOR Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.70 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.76 | GÓRSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. | Z/5953/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.82 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.64 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.06 | KASZUBA Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1970 | Masters | WN | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/0159/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.68 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.30 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.68 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.80 | LINDA Ernest | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.68 | ŁYSK Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.53 | PŁOTKA Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.13 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7144589424133 sekund |