Szczecin 18.06.2016 62. Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.39 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.65 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.68 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.94 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.99 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.01 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.27 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.36 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | MM | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.65 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.67 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.83 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -0.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.94 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.02 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.27 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.22 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.81 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.02 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.77 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:04.36 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:04.37 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:04.94 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:05.39 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.78 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:13.47 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:07.67 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:08.69 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:08.85 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:09.64 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:11.90 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:14.88 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:16.67 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:17.55 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:22.56 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:24.89 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.15 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.99 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.84 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.08 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +2.2 | MM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.90 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 79.61 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 70.05 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 68.72 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 65.37 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 62.13 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.50 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.59 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.61 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | M | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.63 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 10.65 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.45 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.5 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.70 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 10.78 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.26 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.34 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.51 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.53 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.53 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.55 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:45.68 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.37 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:47.62 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47.88 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48.46 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:48.84 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:48.94 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.90 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.03 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.09 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | M | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.44 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.40 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.60 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -1.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.21 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.20 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.14 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.89 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.81 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | -1.5 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.02 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.87 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.78 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.93 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.51 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.56 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.56 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.70 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.10 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 75.91 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 68.62 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.41 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 76.16 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 73.72 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 73.17 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 70.46 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.89692401885986 sekund |