Złocieniec 23.06.2018 Złocieniecki mityng LA [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.50 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.61 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | II | DMP | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 93 | ||||
6 | 29 | e | 1 | 14.64 | ALENIUK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.79 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.91 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | III | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.36 | BREZA Magdalena | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/3826/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.78 | ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 14.45 | PASTUSZKO Patrycja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1454/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 13.68 | KIEDAS Gabriela | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.72 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.73 | MESZCZYK Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | BARTA Franciszek | Z/2202/18 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.85 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2735/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 14.09 | JURA Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | V | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 25 | e | 3 | 14.49 | PIECHOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2005 | U14 | PM | +0.7 | V | RADTKE Marek B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | , Z/0040/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 13 | e | 4 | 13.76 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 4 | 14.07 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 14.19 | STĘPIEŃ Wiktoria | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 26 | e | 4 | 14.52 | RZYMCZYK Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 32 | e | 4 | 14.79 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 33 | e | 4 | 14.88 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 21 | e | 5 | 14.39 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 24 | e | 5 | 14.47 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 27 | e | 5 | 14.56 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 31 | e | 5 | 14.77 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 34 | e | 5 | 14.91 | PYC Oliwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 36 | e | 5 | 15.19 | JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 30 | e | 6 | 14.75 | OWCZARUK Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/13134/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 37 | e | 6 | 15.20 | KALIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 39 | e | 6 | 15.43 | GRENDA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 40 | e | 6 | 15.51 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 41 | e | 6 | 15.76 | BARTOSZKO Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 44 | e | 6 | 16.57 | JATCZAK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 7 | 14.15 | STOLC Oliwia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2005 | U14 | PM | +0.4 | V | WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | , Z/0926/18 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 20 | e | 7 | 14.22 | HINC Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2003 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | V | B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 7 | 14.59 | JAKUBIAK Maryla | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 38 | e | 7 | 15.35 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 43 | e | 7 | 16.29 | CENIUCH Urszula | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 8 | 14.45 | BIHUN Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 35 | e | 8 | 15.09 | KARASEK Kaja | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2005 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz WALKOWIAK Janusz | , Z/3443/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 42 | e | 8 | 16.25 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Izabela | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4792/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 45 | e | 8 | 16.92 | ŁUSZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 46 | e | 8 | 20.64 | STRACHOTA Lena | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.55 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -1.2 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.74 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | II | DMP | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 86 | |||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.22 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.75 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | WIERZBICKA Sylwia B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 28.49 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 28.52 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 29.01 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 30.63 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 31.58 | KALIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 31.71 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 29.40 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 29.96 | HINC Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2003 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 32.66 | FARTUSZNIAK Zuzanna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 30.30 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 31.41 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 31.99 | JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 25.96 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 29.65 | STĘPIEŃ Wiktoria | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 5 | 33.32 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 6 | 27.85 | BREZA Magdalena | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/3826/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 14 | s | 6 | 31.43 | METLICKA Wiktoria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1852/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 6 | 32.62 | GRENDA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.72 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U16 | ZP | II | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.56 | KADŁUBOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U16 | WP | III | SZOSTAK Janusz ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/3764/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.03 | BORCHARDT Maja | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta # | Z/1609/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 45.68 | KNAPE Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta # | Z/1490/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 45.71 | KUCHARSKA Bogumiła | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4370/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 48.24 | ADAMCZYK Julia | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2006 | U14 | ZP | V | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2622/18 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 49.38 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 44.62 | MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 45.27 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oliwia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 47.84 | PIECHOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2005 | U14 | PM | V | RADTKE Marek B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | , Z/0040/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 49.40 | FILOCHA Weronika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | TARASZKIEWICZ Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 46.52 | STĘŻALSKA Amelia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | V | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 47.79 | PAŁUKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U16 | WP | V | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/2836/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 52.16 | TAROCIŃSKA Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 5 | 51.24 | KORDYKIEWICZ Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/4372/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 5 | 51.62 | CZAJKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 56.01 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3685/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 27 | s | 5 | 60.04 | SOBCZYK Dominika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 47.70 | CHATŁAS Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U14 | ZP | V | BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 6 | 49.69 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 6 | 49.86 | FILTER Oliwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 6 | 53.26 | SZLANDERBACH Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/5334/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 7 | 47.77 | STOLC Oliwia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2005 | U14 | PM | V | WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | , Z/0926/18 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 7 | 49.79 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Nikola | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 7 | 52.90 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Izabela | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4792/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 25 | s | 7 | 53.61 | PYRZYŃSKA Marta | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 64.77 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 68.62 | METLICKA Wiktoria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1852/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 72.13 | KOMARZAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 64.01 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | WIERZBICKA Sylwia B.D. | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 72.13 | SKWIERAWSKA Hanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | Z/4766/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:44.21 | PIECHOWSKA Regina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz # | , Z/0077/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:44.54 | ZDRZENICKA Julia | MKP Myślibórz | 2004 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:47.78 | BEDNARCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1697/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.04 | BUJAROWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/3364/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:51.69 | PORANKIEWICZ Martyna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:52.84 | MELNYK URBANIAK Ilona | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:53.26 | SZULC Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:55.64 | OMYŁA Marika | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ORGANKA Bogusława | Z/2624/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:58.87 | SZUBERT Alicja | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz # | Z/5273/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:59.48 | KONBERG Maja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:02.17 | ADAMETZ Róża | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:54.89 | BREZA Agata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2007 | U12 | PM | -- | WRYCZA Jarosław # | Z/3827/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:55.11 | SZAFRAN Martyna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:57.58 | NIEWCZAS Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:59.61 | KARWECKA Wiktoria | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:02.21 | ZAKRZEWSKA Kaja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:05.64 | DOBEK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:01.88 | HRYCYK Anna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | II | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz | Z/1313/17 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:06.21 | ULASZEWSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:06.28 | KRÓLIKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:13.66 | GLAZIK Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. RADTKE Marek ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. # | , Z/1926/17 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:16.99 | KOSMALA Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | IV | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:18.12 | WILK Martyna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:28.78 | GINTER Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:50.00 | TOMASIK Oliwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:24.22 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:46.93 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/1598/14 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:01.11 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:09.72 | MALAK Łucja | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:14.29 | KIEDROWICZ Natalia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | KIEDROWICZ Krystyna # | Z/2174/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:20.01 | TYPA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | m | 1 | 4:36.35 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | +9.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:25.53 | OLESIŃSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11:00.00 | KRAJEWSKA Hanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | Z/0946/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11:00.24 | WYROŚLAK Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/2739/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:17.91 | KOWALIK Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. | Z/0642/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KLIMCZAK Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17:30.55 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:58.12 | SZYMANOWICZ Monika | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | , Z/1794/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.72 |
ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria RZYMCZYK Natalia PYC Oliwia KIEDAS Gabriela |
UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 2004 2004 2003 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
SZWARC Sławomir HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika |
4 4 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LASEK Blanka | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | FERFET Marek | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁUSZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.41 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.88 | RÓŻAŃSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | KRAUZE Jerzy SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | , Z/5260/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.75 | BUJAROWICZ Joanna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/3364/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.71 | BREZA Magdalena | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/3826/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.36 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.29 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.21 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.14 | MOCZARSKA Natalia | ULKS Tychowo # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | JAKUBIAK Maryla | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2004 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.82 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.62 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.50 | JATCZAK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.39 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.94 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.34 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.60 | LIBERA Dorota | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.99 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.33 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U18 | ZP | I | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.69 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.33 | GALUS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/0950/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.10 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # | Z/2885/16 | 2023 | GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.79 | PIERÓG Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.66 | ZAWOJSKA Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.01 | BACHÓRSKI Anton | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/3853/18 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.26 | ZALEWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.31 | ZIOBRO Wiktor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | KRAUZE Jerzy | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.58 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.35 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. B.D. | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.40 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.46 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.94 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.66 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.03 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.12 | SERAFIN Miłosz | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/3928/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.13 | JANISZEWSKI Igor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2004 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.13 | BIAŁAS Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2005 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 4 | 12.33 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 4 | 13.88 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 14.36 | ZAPAŁOWSKI Filip | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U12 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina SANIEWSKI Dariusz # | , Z/2652/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 15.77 | BARAN Miłosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 20 | e | 5 | 15.12 | JEZIERSKI Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 5 | 17.48 | MARAS Feliks | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 17.74 | GRZECHULSKI Ksawery | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 5 | 17.80 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 5 | 18.50 | SZYMBORSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 5 | 18.61 | MARAS Julian | UKS MKL Szczecin # | 2011 | U12 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | BACHÓRSKI Anton | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/3853/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.52 | ZIOBRO Wiktor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | KRAUZE Jerzy | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.23 | BACHÓRSKI Anton | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/3853/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.07 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.08 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.57 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 23.10 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.19 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 25.22 | SERAFIN Miłosz | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/3928/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.69 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 26.06 | MACIEJEWSKI Miron | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1975 | Masters | WP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | , Z/1887/19 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.82 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.42 | GRABARCZYK Aleksander | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U16 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 40.66 | HARASIUK Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U16 | PM | V | RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0050/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 40.79 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 41.83 | ZAPART Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | STEFAŃSKI Jacek GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | Z/2477/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 43.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.95 | OGONOWSKI Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/1717/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.94 | BIAŁEK Radosław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 51.53 | JASIAKIEWICZ Antoni | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 56.41 | FILIPOWSKI Jakub | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0932/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.92 | ROWIŃSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna | , Z/3152/16 | , 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.61 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 53.58 | POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 55.29 | FILIPIAK Miłosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 57.11 | KRAUZE Robert | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.01 | KOZAK Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.44 | ŁYSOŃ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.61 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.09 | CACH Łukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:02.75 | WRÓBEL Daniel | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1999 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:03.21 | SIWEK Szymon | KL Iskra Białogard # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:04.37 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.45 | KLATKIEWICZ Bartosz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:15.61 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:44.63 | JĘDRZEJAK Wiktor | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:46.76 | KOMODA Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | , Z/1700/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:50.64 | GOLAŃSKI Stanisław | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | WALKOWIAK Janusz GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | , Z/4639/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:52.89 | GAJDA Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | , Z/0950/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:52.99 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKP Myślibórz | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:57.74 | OLESIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | SZWARC Sławomir # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:59.65 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Dorota | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:10.46 | PĘDZIWIATR Kajetan | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:31.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mikołaj | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2005 | U14 | PM | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila RADTKE Marek ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | , Z/0049/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:09.59 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:14.18 | ZDRZENICKI Kornel | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/1707/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:21.23 | KUCHENBEKER Mateusz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:24.93 | LEWANDOWSKI Alexander | MKP Myślibórz | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | CIELECKI Zbigniew | Z/1701/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:35.79 | LISIECKI Maksymilian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1326/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:38.33 | ROZŁONKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:52.97 | ŁOPUSZAŃSKI Marcel | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:54.43 | GONERKO Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:07.86 | GONERKO Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | m | 1 | 4:15.21 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0311/16 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | m | 1 | 4:19.14 | SOSZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | m | 1 | 4:26.24 | KRENSKI Mateusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2000 | U20 | PM | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | m | 1 | 4:30.34 | SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | m | 1 | 4:34.75 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +9.9 | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0424/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | m | 1 | 4:40.30 | RZEPKA Szymon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
m | 1 | DNF | SZCZERBA Mikołaj | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | -- | B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | , Z/0783/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:10.27 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:11.65 | TOBERA Mieszko | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:46.78 | DZIDECZEK Michał | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1491/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAWĘDA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.59 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +1.7 | II | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZBLEWSKI Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2003 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław HERING Mateusz # | , Z/0874/17 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.67 | ZALEWSKI Karol | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U14 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KORKUĆ Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DOMINIAK Maciej | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.20 | ROSIŃSKI Szymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.15 | GRZECHULSKI Ksawery | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.08 | GONERKO Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GONERKO Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.34 | HARASIUK Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0050/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KORKUĆ Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.57 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.78 | BARAN Miłosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.58 | ROSIŃSKI Szymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.46 | JEZIERSKI Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.24 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.98 | SZYMBORSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KAMIŃSKI Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.99 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.98 | DAWID Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | GIM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.45 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.54 | SAKÓW Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.08 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 1998 | U23 | PM | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.75 | RADOLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | FERFET Marek | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.51 | KOKOWICZ Michał | KS Żak Wałcz | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/3353/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.07 | SZWEJDA Paweł | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.63 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.20 | LIBERA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # | Z/2473/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.39 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.61 | KOWALSKI Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.81 | KRAWCZYK Jakub | ULKS Tychowo # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | V | GRABARCZYK Jozef | Z/3367/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.54 | DĄBROWSKI Beniamin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.43 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.73 | GAWĘDA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/0033/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.27 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.48 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.2256698608398 sekund |