Racibórz 10.03.2018 Halowe mistrzostwa ¶l±ska U14 U12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.35 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.50 | GŁˇBEK Milena | LKS Pszczyna | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna # | , Z/4548/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.85 | THAMM Michalina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/3487/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.60 | KOTULSKA Marianna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1386/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.70 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.90 | PLATA Milena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.50 | MUSIOŁ Anastazja | UKS Brenna Górki | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.15 | SWALSKA Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.30 | KALETA Agnieszka | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.95 | SKRZYPCZAK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.50 | JENDRZEJ Alicja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.30 | PTACZEK Martyna | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.20 | KORALEWSKA Blanka | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 9.50 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4622/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.10 | LEGUT Martyna | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | HARAT Beata | Z/4584/19 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.40 | DˇDELA Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/3930/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.00 | BARGIEŁ Maja | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 9.80 | HANDZLIK Paulina | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.81 | PODGÓRSKA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/1747/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.60 | ¦MIGIELSKA Martyna | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 9.70 | PUŁAWSKA Maria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | PRENCEL Piotr # | Z/5604/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 8 | 10.30 | CZARNECKA Julia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.90 | CEGLAREK Tatiana | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 11.30 | NAPIÓRA Nadia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/4441/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 10 | 9.80 | BARYCKA Oliwia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Anna # | Z/2804/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 10 | 10.31 | JANIK Wiktoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 9.30 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 11 | 10.60 | FOJCIK Zuzanna | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław # | Z/2151/17 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.26 | ZIMOLˇG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.54 | BˇBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek # | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.55 | NAWROT Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0918/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 12 | 8.60 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 12 | 8.61 | ¦LUSARCZYK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 8.90 | SZWEDA Roksana | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.82 | THAMM Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr B.D. # | Z/3486/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.83 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.84 | FUKLIN Adrianna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.00 | CZYSZCZON Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 9.01 | SVETLICIC Hana | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 9.10 | DZIUBA Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata MORKA Piotr # | , Z/3718/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 14 | 9.11 | ¦WISTUN Nina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 9.40 | SZENDZIELORZ Kinga | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.41 | ROŻEK Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 9.90 | MAJKA Emilia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 9.10 | SMORCZEWSKA Hanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 9.50 | WALˇG Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 9.52 | KRUCZEK Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2983/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 15 | 10.70 | RZESZUTEK Kornelia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 9.00 | STĘPIEŃ Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOSTRZEWA Jacek OLSZAR Michał # | , Z/4168/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 16 | 9.10 | SOŁTYS Wiktoria | LKS Pszczyna | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 9.20 | LEWICKA Amelia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 16 | 9.40 | SCHEIBEL Julia | LKS Pszczyna | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 16 | 9.50 | KOSIŃSKA Justyna | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 17 | 9.20 | BIENIEK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 17 | 9.40 | LATAK Laura | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 17 | 9.41 | SZOPNIEWSKA Zofia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 17 | 9.70 | BURMER Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 18 | 9.20 | POPIOŁEK Julia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 18 | 9.30 | CZARNECKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 18 | 9.70 | LANGOSZ Milena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 18 | 9.90 | PRZE¬DZING Hanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 19 | 10.20 | WIATROWSKA Maria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 19 | 10.50 | GŁOMBIK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 20 | 8.70 | CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta CIUK Marek # | , Z/3419/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 20 | 9.10 | PODLE¦NY Stefania | RMKS Rybnik | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 20 | 9.90 | PAWLUSIAK Zuzanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 21 | 9.40 | BURAKOWSKA Vanessa | MUKS Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 21 | 10.40 | KRUPA Karolina | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 22 | 9.30 | SŁOMIŃSKA Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 22 | 9.75 | KARDYKA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 23 | 9.50 | MACIASZEK Małgorzata | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 23 | 9.80 | KUCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 24 | 8.90 | BEYER Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 24 | 9.70 | WILK Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 24 | 10.20 | BEM Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 24 | 10.40 | DWORNICKA Maja | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 25 | 9.10 | MAJOR Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 25 | 9.30 | SZCZE¦NIAK Maria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 25 | 9.80 | OSOWIECKA Oliwia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 25 | 10.10 | JAKUBOWSKA Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | REK Wioletta | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 25 | 10.11 | SCHREIBER Klaudia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 26 | 8.70 | STUCZYŃSKA Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 26 | 8.71 | GAJDA Zofia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 26 | 8.80 | WÓJCIK Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 26 | 9.30 | GÓRNIAK Nikola | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 26 | 9.31 | LAZAR Wiktoria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 26 | 10.00 | ROSIAK Ewa | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 27 | 8.90 | YOUSSEF Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 27 | 9.10 | DOBROWOLSKA Małgorzata | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 27 | 9.60 | MROCZKO Natalia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.15 | GŁˇBEK Milena | LKS Pszczyna | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna # | , Z/4548/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.20 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.25 | PUŁAWSKA Maria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | PRENCEL Piotr # | Z/5604/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.40 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.45 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4622/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.50 | KOTULSKA Marianna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1386/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.30 | NAWROT Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0918/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.40 | ZIMOLˇG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.45 | BˇBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek # | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.46 | ¦LUSARCZYK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.60 | CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta CIUK Marek # | , Z/3419/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.38 | THAMM Michalina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/3487/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.22 | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.31 | MUSIOŁ Anastazja | UKS Brenna Górki | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.06 | CHOBOT Paulina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 63.32 | DUDA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.37 | BAŁAZY Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Anna # | Z/2803/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.23 | KOTULSKA Marianna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1386/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.57 | JANIK Wiktoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.72 | SWALSKA Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 66.12 | OSMAN Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | GAWLINA Józef # | Z/2176/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 71.50 | KALETA Agnieszka | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 62.01 | NAPIÓRA Nadia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/4441/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 57.62 | BAZYLAK Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/0921/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 57.82 | MAKOWSKA Pola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/3058/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 60.88 | CZARNECKA Julia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 61.03 | STEC Hanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/2179/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 60.50 | DˇDELA Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/3930/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 64.93 | CEGLAREK Tatiana | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 65.64 | GREMPLICA Kaja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 65.84 | FOJCIK Zuzanna | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław # | Z/2151/17 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 5 | 74.22 | CISZEK Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/12733/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 57.57 | SOCHACKA Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/1180/19 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 6 | 71.45 | KANDERLA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 46.32 | THAMM Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | IV | DUDAŁA Piotr B.D. # | Z/3486/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 47.21 | STĘPIEŃ Dagmara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | V | CHRIST Marek # | Z/0820/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 7 | 48.58 | YOUSSEF Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 48.69 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 7 | 49.39 | ¦LUSARCZYK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 51.20 | GAŻA Oliwia | LKS Pszczyna | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 51.76 | WALˇG Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 53.28 | CHRÓSZCZ Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 50.50 | DZIUBA Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata MORKA Piotr # | , Z/3718/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 8 | 51.02 | LATAK Laura | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 51.50 | PENKAŁA Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 52.47 | DASZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 53.53 | KOBIERSKA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 63.04 | KONIOR Emilia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 63.16 | GRABOWSKA Sima | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 51.32 | POPIOŁEK Julia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 52.22 | BIENIEK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 52.45 | BURY Zuzanna | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 53.56 | BURMER Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 54.37 | KOSIŃSKA Justyna | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 54.86 | ZIOŁOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 52.39 | BEDNARZ Aleksandra | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 52.87 | OLSZOWSKA Ewa | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 53.15 | SZOSKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/0974/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 10 | 53.47 | WELET Maria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 54.56 | NIECKARZ Helena | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 54.68 | ALBERSKA Emilia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 10 | 57.82 | GŁOMBIK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 10 | 58.96 | SMAJEK Maja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 47.10 | GÓRCZEWSKA Daria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | Z/1316/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 53.65 | PODLE¦NY Weronika | RMKS Rybnik | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 53.81 | ROSIAK Ewa | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 55.51 | DREJ Nadia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 57.06 | ROSZKOWSKA Amelia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/1993/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 11 | 61.55 | KARDELA Magdalena | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOSTRZEWA Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 51.53 | STĘPIEŃ Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOSTRZEWA Jacek OLSZAR Michał # | , Z/4168/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 12 | 52.22 | LORAŃCZYK Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 54.52 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Oliwia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 55.45 | PINDUR Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 55.58 | PRZE¬DZING Hanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 12 | 56.68 | PAWLUSIAK Zuzanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 12 | 60.25 | PANASOWIEC Kinga | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 54.35 | POLIWODA Nicola | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 57.55 | GOGOLA Maria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 13 | 59.82 | SCHREIBER Klaudia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 13 | 60.02 | DWORNICKA Maja | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 49.60 | KLIMCZAK Maja | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 55.37 | GWIAZDA Wiktoria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 62.64 | KRUPA Karolina | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 14 | 64.33 | ROSNER Oktawia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.91 | PORWOLIK Oliwia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:11.60 | WI¦NIOWSKA Zofia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.26 | CHROMIK Justyna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:09.28 | KACZMAREK Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:10.35 | PODOLSKA Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:16.57 | BARTCZAK Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:28.34 | NADOLNIK Andżelika | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | REK Wioletta | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:01.93 | CENDROWSKA Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4617/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:07.64 | MACHEJ Emilia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/3575/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:19.24 | LACHOWSKA Aurelia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | RU¦NIAK Stefan | Z/2783/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:22.13 | OKRZOS Magdalena | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:50.26 | KROMOŁOWSKA Iga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4364/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:52.01 | SIKORSKA Marcelina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:53.51 | PASTUSZAK Roksana | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:53.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:02.41 | ROMBERG Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:02.58 | MUNARI Sabrina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr # | Z/0501/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:05.87 | SIKORA Roksana | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MATUSZ Mirosława | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:45.30 | JANKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:01.05 | PRZEWIE¬LIK Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0919/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:01.44 | JURANEK Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:04.10 | SZTEMBORSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:04.21 | DEC Alicja | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:04.34 | MILICZEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/3242/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:05.50 | KLUGE Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:14.57 | GANCARCZYK Oliwia | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:02.97 | KUSZYK Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 2:04.00 | KUPCZAK Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:05.12 | KORZONEK Martyna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 2:08.86 | MYSZOR Łucja | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 2:09.51 | KOTERBA Lena | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 2:10.66 | MADZIA Zuzanna | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/2502/19 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 6 | 2:13.99 | KURKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 2:18.21 | KOSIŃSKA Pola | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | Z/1741/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 2:00.00 | PATALONG Iga | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 2:13.98 | KOTULA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 2:14.09 | ŁAPIN Zuzanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 1:54.91 | KASPRZYK Maja | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 2:05.43 | HORNIK Wiktoria | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 2:07.16 | CHORTASZKO Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:33.92 | PLAMINIAK Roksana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:37.51 | BERNADY Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:39.51 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:41.52 | ŁA¦ Klaudia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:47.77 | CZYŻ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3212/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:48.79 | PODOLSKA Matylda | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BAŁAZY Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Anna # | Z/2803/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.15 | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.15 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.15 | BARYCKA Oliwia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Anna # | Z/2804/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.10 | LEGUT Martyna | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | HARAT Beata | Z/4584/19 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.05 | PODGÓRSKA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/1747/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.40 | LAZAR Malwina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | V | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | , Z/2528/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.40 | IDZIŃSKA Maja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 2005 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.35 | GAJDA Zofia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.30 | KOMOROWSKA Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.30 | GŁOWACZ Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.25 | JANKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.15 | CUBER Maja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.10 | LANGOSZ Milena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.76 | BAZYLAK Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/0921/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.75 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.68 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.65 | ROPSKA Nikola | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.62 | PTACZEK Martyna | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.43 | SKRZYPCZAK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.40 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4622/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PLATA Milena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.37 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.25 | MAKOWSKA Pola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/3058/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.23 | GŁˇBEK Milena | LKS Pszczyna | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna # | , Z/4548/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.18 | CISZEK Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/12733/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.11 | MADUZIA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3216/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.09 | HANDZLIK Paulina | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.02 | KANDERLA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.01 | CHOBOT Paulina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 2.78 | GREMPLICA Kaja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2.35 | BARGIEŁ Maja | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.50 | MAJOR Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.42 | JUNDZIŁŁ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/3255/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.39 | STĘPIEŃ Dagmara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek # | Z/0820/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.37 | BˇBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek # | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.34 | ZIMOLˇG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.12 | PODLE¦NY Stefania | RMKS Rybnik | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.11 | GÓRCZEWSKA Daria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1316/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.10 | NAWROT Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0918/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.04 | BURY Zuzanna | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.98 | BEYER Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.97 | OSOWIECKA Oliwia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.94 | IDZIŃSKA Maja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.94 | KRUCZEK Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2983/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.92 | DOBROWOLSKA Małgorzata | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.86 | SZOPNIEWSKA Zofia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.79 | SCHEIBEL Julia | LKS Pszczyna | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.77 | ¦WISTUN Nina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.76 | CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta CIUK Marek # | , Z/3419/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.73 | SMORCZEWSKA Hanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 3.66 | LEWICKA Amelia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 3.64 | CZYSZCZON Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.58 | KUCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.56 | RZESZUTEK Kornelia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | f | 2 | 3.55 | OLSZOWSKA Ewa | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.51 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
26 | f | 2 | 3.50 | ROSZKOWSKA Amelia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/1993/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
27 | f | 2 | 3.45 | LORAŃCZYK Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
28 | f | 2 | 3.40 | MACIASZEK Małgorzata | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
29 | f | 2 | 3.32 | PODLE¦NY Weronika | RMKS Rybnik | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
30 | f | 2 | 3.30 | WO¬NIAKOWSKA Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
31 | f | 2 | 3.24 | MROCZKO Natalia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
32 | f | 2 | 3.23 | BEM Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
33 | f | 2 | 3.21 | SZCZE¦NIAK Maria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
36 | f | 2 | 3.13 | SŁOMIŃSKA Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
37 | f | 2 | 3.10 | DREJ Nadia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
40 | f | 2 | 2.98 | JAKUBOWSKA Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | REK Wioletta | LDK! | |||||||||
42 | f | 2 | 2.75 | ALBERSKA Emilia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.77 | FLASIŃSKA Maria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.42 | WILK Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.95 | ¦PIEWAK Julia | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2915/20 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.88 | OSOBA Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.77 | KARDELA Magdalena | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOSTRZEWA Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.75 | TOPOLNICKA Hanna | MOSM Tychy | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/2944/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.32 | WIATRZYK Gabriela | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.23 | JANKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.90 | MAJKA Emilia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Chód 1 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:59.56 | SZEWCZYKOWSKA Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:11.58 | SIKORSKA Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:29.48 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | MISTEREK Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3006/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.20 | KOWALSKI Robert | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.25 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.80 | SURMA Igor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3272/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.30 | ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.75 | MŁOTEK Mateusz | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/2503/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.40 | JARZYNA Paweł | TL ROW Rybnik | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.30 | LIBURA Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0978/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.40 | SIKORSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/2200/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.40 | KOKOSZKA Tomasz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.90 | KUKUCZKA Piotr | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.60 | SZCZYRA Szymon | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.70 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.90 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.60 | GANCARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Brenna Górki | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.10 | MACEŁKO Arkadiusz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.60 | WERESZCZYŃSKI Olaf | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.65 | KORNA¦ Oliwer | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.75 | PIETRZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2323/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.80 | ŻBEL Klaudiusz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/2504/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.85 | SZOPNIEWSKI Rafał | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3404/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.55 | WI¦NIOWSKI Antoni | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.10 | PARDELA Jakub | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław | Z/5757/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.40 | LIBURA Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0979/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 9.10 | KUSTRA Adrian | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.10 | DYBCZYŃSKI Kacper | UKS Brenna Górki | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.70 | BIELA Maksymilian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/2843/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.50 | GAWRON Mateusz | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4170/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.80 | MUSIOŁ Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.80 | KLUCZNY Alan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4597/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.10 | NOCUŃ Patryk | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.85 | WOLSKI Tymon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.00 | BERNACKI Krystian | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/3034/18 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 9.30 | ZACZYK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1407/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.60 | WOKACZ Bartłomiej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.50 | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.50 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.80 | LICHWIŃSKI Jan | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.20 | KRÓL Karol | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.60 | GUTOWSKI Remigiusz | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 10.40 | PRZEPA¦NIAK Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MATUSZ Mirosława # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 10.90 | WÓJCIK Paweł | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.95 | GRABIEC Vincent | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.00 | CHROBAK Szymon | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.70 | JURZAK Filip | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan B.D. KOBĘDZA Jan | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 10.50 | BONOWICZ Oliwer | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 10.00 | FIGURA Bartosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.20 | ODROBINA Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 9.50 | WILUK Szymon | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.40 | ŁUCKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MATUSZ Mirosława # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.60 | REMBISZ Bartosz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.55 | GRYGIERCZYK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | , Z/2531/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.85 | BRUNER Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | PRENCEL Piotr # | Z/1713/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.30 | SZEWCZYK Igor | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 10.20 | SOCHACKI Jakub | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.40 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.50 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.55 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. # | Z/2034/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.90 | PALETKO Łukasz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.00 | BRACHMAŃSKI Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 7.95 | LEGUT Bartłomiej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.30 | JANKÓW Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.70 | GRYGIERACKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | HOLIK Elżbieta # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.75 | NAKONIECZNY Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.90 | SZTAFIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.90 | BOGACKi Brajan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.95 | LESIK Fabian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 11.60 | BROŻYNA Eryk | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.00 | KOWALSKI Robert | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.10 | KUSTRA Adrian | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.15 | ZACZYK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1407/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.35 | WILUK Szymon | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.40 | SIKORSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/2200/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.50 | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.90 | BERNACKI Krystian | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/3034/18 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.10 | LIBURA Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0978/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.15 | MISTEREK Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3006/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.30 | ODROBINA Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.35 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.40 | ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.54 | DUDZIK Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna # | , Z/4567/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.91 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.46 | SZYMOŃSKI Michał | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna # | Z/4171/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.40 | KUBIES Igor | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 65.55 | GUTOWSKI Remigiusz | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.75 | PAWLUCY Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.69 | GRYGIERACKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | HOLIK Elżbieta # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.17 | MAJEWSKI Miłosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.23 | WOJNAROWSKI Mikołaj | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław | Z/5755/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.39 | JURA Tymoteusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.41 | ZACZYK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | Z/1407/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 57.35 | NOCUŃ Patryk | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 63.97 | BRACHMAŃSKI Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 53.34 | KOCZUR Karol | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1994/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 59.38 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 62.11 | NAKONIECZNY Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 75.67 | BROŻYNA Eryk | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 6 | 77.46 | GAJTKOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/2202/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.33 | MISTEREK Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3006/18 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 48.25 | KRUCZYŃSKI Jeremi | MKS Żywiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 48.69 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 48.91 | WERESZCZYŃSKI Olaf | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 50.58 | KLOSE Piotr | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 51.10 | MADRAK Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | DĘBOWSKI Michał # | Z/2984/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 8 | 50.42 | SZOPNIEWSKI Rafał | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3404/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 8 | 51.41 | NEUMANN Borys | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | , Z/0944/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 8 | 51.82 | SZEWCZYK Igor | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 53.25 | SZCZYRA Szymon | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 47.21 | GODLEWSKI Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 54.51 | KOKORUDZ Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 56.41 | DUDA Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław # | Z/1393/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 9 | 60.10 | KALATA Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 62.01 | PARDELA Jakub | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław | Z/5757/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 44.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 50.85 | CZERWIŃSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | Z/4842/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 52.40 | DYMAREK Filip | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.49 | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:03.61 | RONIN Maksymilian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.28 | MULLER Michał | UKS Brenna Górki | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.28 | KOZIEŁ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:11.76 | PASTUSZKA Adam | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2185/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:18.68 | ANDRYSIAK Jan | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:23.16 | MATUSZNY Piotr | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław # | Z/0983/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.37 | WALA Piotr | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.54 | MAZUREK Maksymilian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.98 | MACHULEC Jakub | LKS Pszczyna | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna # | Z/4565/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.90 | ZINTEL Tadeusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MATUSZ Mirosława # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.17 | CZUBAK Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz SZCZYRK Janusz # | , Z/0927/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.37 | GRYGIERACKI David | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | HOLIK Elżbieta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.31 | KASPERCZYK Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:08.50 | MALCHAREK Tymoteusz | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:48.75 | PORADA Radosław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta LAMCH Czesław # | , Z/2445/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.01 | JAREMKO Grzegorz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan # | Z/2532/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:02.82 | ROTER Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/4953/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:03.39 | GAWENDA Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:07.53 | TOMSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:18.53 | RALA Lothar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.87 | LACHOWSKI Maciej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | RU¦NIAK Stefan | Z/2994/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:17.12 | SOCHA Tymon | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna B.D. | Z/3278/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:19.98 | WÓJCIK Jan | TS AKS Chorzów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:29.82 | KALISZ Maciej | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra WAJDA Aleksandra # | , Z/4518/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:31.69 | PISZ Mikołaj | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/0980/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:36.65 | SADOWSKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz # | Z/4173/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:36.94 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:40.62 | HACHOŁ Aleksander | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:39.92 | KRETEK Daniel | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:40.36 | FOLDA Brajan | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:48.87 | POKORNY Jakub | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:06.90 | PUPECKI Szymon | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.10 | MUSIOŁ Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.25 | KULIK Dominik | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.20 | ZANJAT Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.23 | MAJEWSKI Miłosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.16 | PAWLUCY Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.94 | KUSTRA Adrian | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.92 | KUBAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.81 | JURA Tymoteusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.62 | WILUK Szymon | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BIELA Maksymilian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/2843/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.58 | BRUNER Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | PRENCEL Piotr # | Z/1713/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.58 | SURMA Igor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3272/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.57 | GAJTKOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/2202/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.42 | BICZYCKI Franciszek | MOSM Tychy | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.28 | GANCARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Brenna Górki | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.28 | SOCHACKI Jakub | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.02 | WÓJCIK Paweł | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2.94 | BONOWICZ Oliwer | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.95 | LIBURA Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0978/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.60 | GRYGIERCZYK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan # | , Z/2531/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.57 | LIBURA Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0979/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.48 | ŁUCKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MATUSZ Mirosława # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.47 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.40 | ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.36 | MŁOTEK Mateusz | MKS-R CENTRUM Dzięgielów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/2503/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.26 | ŻBEL Klaudiusz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/2504/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.12 | JANKÓW Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.09 | KRUCZYŃSKI Jeremi | MKS Żywiec | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.03 | SITEK Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.91 | GODLEWSKI Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.85 | SZANIEL Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.80 | JARZYNA Paweł | TL ROW Rybnik | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.79 | CHROBAK Szymon | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.78 | GRABIEC Vincent | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.62 | GAWRON Mateusz | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4170/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
21 | f | 2 | 3.53 | WOLSKI Tymon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.52 | CZERWIŃSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | Z/4842/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.38 | KLOSE Piotr | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.25 | KRÓL Karol | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
28 | f | 2 | 3.11 | KALATA Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
29 | f | 2 | 3.10 | SZTAFIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
30 | f | 2 | 3.09 | FIGURA Bartosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.00 | KOKOSZKA Tomasz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.01 | STANIEWICZ Karol | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.68 | KUHNERT Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MATUSZ Mirosława | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.40 | ZIEZIULA Jakub | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | MUSIOLIK Martin | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.40 | MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.73 | WANDZEL Filip | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Chód 1 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:31.31 | PŁUSZKA Igor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2593767642975 sekund |