Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) 08.02.2020 KIDS ATHLETICS PORUBA 2020 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 8.09 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 8.81 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 8.95 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Dorota | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10.43 | SPILOK Patrycja | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3328/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 10.19 | SZOMBARA Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2285/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 9.40 | MASŁOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3416/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 11.82 | SPILOK Patrycja | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3328/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 10.33 | JAROSZEK Aleksandra | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2008 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | s | 13.03 | BRALICH Wiktoria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.54 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 8.12 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:01.83 | ZICHLARZ Zofia | UKS Diament Godów | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan # | Z/2087/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | s | 2:29.31 | GAJDA Klaudia | UKS Diament Godów | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan # | Z/2089/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 2:40.26 | TYMAN Karolina | UKS Diament Godów | 2006 | U16 | SL | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan # | Z/2078/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2:54.37 | KRAKOWCZYK Julia | UKS Diament Godów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 4.23 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Dorota | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1.30 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Dorota | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.96 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 7.99 | MAJEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3163/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 9.36 | JAROSZEK Karol | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8.45 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U16 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 8.17 | SZOPNIEWSKI Rafał | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3404/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 10.39 | SZOMBARA Miłosz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2284/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 10.73 | SZOPNIEWSKI Jacek | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2283/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 7.87 | MAJEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3163/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | f | 3.90 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U16 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38041496276855 sekund |