PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
Sezon 2018
Uzupełnienie ZKN 2018
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 1 1
2. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 3 3
3. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 3 3
4. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 1 1
5. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 1 1
6. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 1 1
7. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 1 1
8. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 1 1
9. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 4 4
10. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 5 5
11. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 1 1
12. LU TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski Al. Sportowa 8 921 13 73 234 1 1
13. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 1 1
14. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 2 2
15. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 1 1
16. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 1 1
17. MZ UKS Otrębusy 05-805 Otrebusy Piaseckiego 2 5342523092 1 1
18. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 1 1
19. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 1 1
20. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 2 2
21. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 1 1
22. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 1 1
23. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 2 2
24. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 1 1
25. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 1 1
26. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 1 1
27. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 1 1
28. SL KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Harcerska 14 b 6330009562 1 1
29. SL LKS Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638 00 01 166 1 1
30. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 1 1
31. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 1 1
32. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 1 1
33. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 1 1
34. SL UKS Olimpia Zabrze 41-800 Zabrze Gdańska 10 648-19-59-729 1 1
35. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 1 1
36. WP LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 64-100 Leszno Os. Wieniawa 8/1 697 15 98 210 1 1
37. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 1 1
38. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 2 2
39. WP LKS OSiR Pleszew 63-300 Pleszew pl.Kościuszki 3 617-20-52-635 1 1
40. WP MKS Gniezno 62-200 Gniezno os. Kazimierza Wielkiego 33 7842197484 1 1
41. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 2 2
42. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 2 2
43. WP UKS 12 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Długosza 14 618-18-63-681 2 2
44. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 1 1
45. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 1 1