PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
LUBLIN, 20-22 lipca 2018
94. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. ... niestowarzyszona ... 1 1
2. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 34 27
3. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 1 1
4. DS SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 54-155 Wrocław Lotnicza 72 894-25-56-629 1 1
5. DS UKS Orlica Domaniów 55-216 Domaniów Domaniów 15 - 1 1
6. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 9 9
7. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899 25 30 879 3 2
8. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 2 2
9. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 25 20
10. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 1 1
11. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 3 2
12. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 1 1
13. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 7 6
14. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 1 1
15. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 2 2
16. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 1 1
17. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 1 1
18. LB GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Drzymały 10 599 112 74 76 1 1
19. LB KS Team Baryła Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Warszawska 99/1 5993190757 1 1
20. LB LLKS Osowa Sień 66-400 Wschowa Zacisze 1 497 001 47 72 1 1
21. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 1 1
22. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 2 2
23. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 8 8
24. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 1 1
25. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 1 1
26. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 2 2
27. LD MKS Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Dolna 41 8291060961 1 1
28. LD MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Parkowa 5 829-15-64-710 1 1
29. LD MULKS MOS Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Tysiąclecia 3 827-17-75-993 1 1
30. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 8 8
31. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 1 1
32. LD UKS Azymut Pabianice 95-200 Pabianice 20 STYCZNIA 9/13 731 16 64 272 2 1
33. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 37 30
34. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 11 8
35. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 5 4
36. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 2 1
37. LU MKS Unia Hrubieszów 22-500 Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 9191657393 1 1
38. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 2 1
39. LU SKB Kraśnik 23-210 Kraśnik Żwirki i Wigury 2 7151572962 4 3
40. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 29 22
41. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 3 3
42. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 3 2
43. MA UKS Lider Siercza 32-020 Siercza Siercza 428 6832078292 1 1
44. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 12 8
45. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 1 1
46. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 26 23
47. MZ BKS Wataha Warszawa 01-853 Warszawa Starej Baśni 6/60 1182126114 1 1
48. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 2 2
49. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 7 5
50. MZ LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka Warchalskiego 3 759-126-81-74 1 1
51. MZ MLKL Płock 09-402 Płock SPORTOWA3 774-303-47-44 1 1
52. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 1 1
53. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 4 3
54. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 2 1
55. MZ RKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszawa Wawelska 5 522 000 20 73 1 1
56. MZ RLMKS Orlęta Radom 26-600 Radom Szeroka 2 / 82 948-25-50-607 2 1
57. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 15 11
58. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 3 2
59. MZ SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00-836 Warszawa Żelazna 41 lok 9 527 249 76 49 2 1
60. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 1 1
61. MZ UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków 05-800 Pruszków hubala, 4 5342343697 1 1
62. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 2 2
63. MZ UKS Olimp Kozienice 26-900 Kozienice Głowaczowska 48 812-181-56-33 2 2
64. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 5 2
65. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 5 5
66. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 9 9
67. OP LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 49-300 Brzeg Armii Krajowej 10/3 7471893900 1 1
68. OP MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 48-340 Głuchołazy Skłodowskiej -Curie 9 7532036870 1 1
69. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 24 20
70. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 1 1
71. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 7 6
72. PD LUKS Atletic Białystok 15-104 Białystok Płocka 3/1 542-322-86-29 1 1
73. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 1 1
74. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 2 2
75. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 7 5
76. PK KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 39-400 Tarnobrzeg Al. Niepodległości 2 867-20-08-130 1 1
77. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 6 3
78. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 2 2
79. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 5 3
80. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 1 1
81. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 25 21
82. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 1 1
83. PM KKB Starogard Gdański 83-200 Starogard Gdański Olimpijczyków Starogardzkich 1 5922260344 1 1
84. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 1 1
85. PM KL Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia Olimpijska 5 586-14-04-316 2 2
86. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 1 1
87. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 2 2
88. PM LKS Jantar Ustka 76-270 Ustka Bursztynowa 12 839-26-64-117 3 3
89. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 1 1
90. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 1 1
91. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 1 1
92. PM Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 80-299 Gdańsk Komety 19 957-00-27-271 1 1
93. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 15 10
94. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 1 1
95. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 7 5
96. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 4 3
97. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 34 23
98. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 2 2
99. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 2 1
100. SL JKLA Jawor Jaworzno 43-600 Jaworzno Pilsudskiego 30/42 632-198-60-77 2 1
101. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 1 1
102. SL LKS Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638 00 01 166 2 2
103. SL MKS Żywiec 34-300 Żywiec KEN 3 5530010233 1 1
104. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 4 4
105. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 4 3
106. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 5 3
107. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 2 2
108. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 1 1
109. SL WKB Meta Lubliniec 42-700 Lubliniec Sobieskiego 35 575-16-42-888 1 1
110. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 8 6
111. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 1 1
112. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Piłsudskiego 111 7451006540 4 3
113. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 1 1
114. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 4 2
115. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Kusocińskiego 1 6222812003 1 1
116. WP MKS Jedynka Jarocin 63-200 Jarocin Franciszkańska, 1 6172213009 1 1
117. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 3 3
118. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 29 23
119. WP UKS 12 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Długosza 14 618-18-63-681 1 1
120. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 1 1
121. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 5 4
122. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 1 1
123. ZP KS Żak Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Tysiąclecia 19 765 13 67 231 1 1
124. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 7 6
125. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 1 1
126. ZP MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 74-320 BARLINEK KOMBATANTÓW, 3 5971639049 1 1
127. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 3 3
128. ZP RAZ Szczecin 71-246 Szczecin Zawadzkiego 25/8 852-259-53-73 1 1
129. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecin 71-260 Szczecin Mickiewicza 149/1 8522615437 1 1
130. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 1 1
131. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 6 3
132. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 4 3