PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
I rzut, 12.05 -24.06.2018
PZLA Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski U20
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 10 10
2. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 20 20
3. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 20 20
4. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 20 20
5. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 20 20
6. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 20 20
7. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 20 20
8. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 16 16
9. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 20 20
10. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 20 20
11. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 20 20
12. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 20 20
13. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 20 20
14. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 18 18
15. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 20 20
16. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 18 18
17. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 20 20
18. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 39 39
19. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 39 39
20. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 56 56
21. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 20 20
22. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 14 14
23. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 20 20
24. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 16 16
25. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 20 20
26. MA UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 34-400 Nowy Targ Plac Zygmunta Krasińskiego 1 735-262-98-70 20 20
27. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 32 32
28. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 20 20
29. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 15 15
30. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 20 20
31. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 18 18
32. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 12 12
33. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 15 15
34. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 15 15
35. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 20 20
36. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 59 59
37. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 16 16
38. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 20 20
39. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 20 20
40. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 20 20
41. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 20 20
42. PK MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola Staszica 2 865-11-84-347 14 14
43. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 20 20
44. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 20 20
45. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 20 20
46. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 20 20
47. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 20 20
48. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 36 36
49. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 20 20
50. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 20 20
51. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 20 20
52. SL MKS-MOS Katowice 40-282 Katowice Paderewskiego 46 a 954-23-57-192 20 20
53. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 20 20
54. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 20 20
55. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 20 20
56. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 20 20
57. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 12 12
58. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn-KORTOWO Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 20 20
59. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 19 19
60. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 20 20
61. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 17 17