PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
TORUŃ, 25.08.2018
40. Memoriał Grzegorza Duneckiego
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 2 2
2. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 7 7
3. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 19 14
4. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 32 21
5. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 1 1
6. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 14 13
7. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 11 10
8. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 1 1
9. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 2 2
10. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 4 3
11. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 1 1
12. MZ KM Aktywni Sochaczew 96-500 Sochaczew Grunwaldzka 6/39 8371769012 5 3
13. MZ KS Maków Biega 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki Kopernika 11/32 757-14-81-404 5 5
14. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 8 7
15. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 10 9
16. MZ UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05-071 Sulejówek Narutowicza 10 822-19-26-639 7 7
17. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 1 1
18. PM Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 83-307 Kiełpino Długa, 78A 5892038634 2 1
19. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 1 1
20. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 1 1
21. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 4 4
22. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 1 1
23. WN UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 11-200 Bartoszyce ul.R.Traugutta 23 7431834624 1 1
24. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 3 3
25. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 3 2
26. WP MKS Baszta Szamotuły 64-500 Szamotuły Mickiewicza 9 787-17-19-459 3 2
27. WP MUKS Szok Bojanowo 63-940 Bojanowo Lipowa 2 6991846071 5 3
28. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 8 7
29. WP UKS Dąb Suchy Las 62-002 Suchy Las Szkolna 18 9721271834 9 7