PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
ZŁOCIENIEC, 23.06.2018
Złocieniecki mityng LA
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 1 1
2. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 1 1
3. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 2 1
4. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 8 6
5. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 1 1
6. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 10 10
7. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 1 1
8. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 31 21
9. WN LUKS Orneta 11-130 Orneta Sportowa 7 7431697860 7 3
10. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 3 3
11. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 3 3
12. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 3 3
13. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 5 4
14. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 12 7
15. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 14 9
16. ZP KS Hanza Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Grunwaldzka 4/27/2 856-184-65-66 2 2
17. ZP KS Żak Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Tysiąclecia 19 765 13 67 231 1 1
18. ZP LŁKB Trucht Łobez 73-150 Łobez ul.Niegrzebia 13 253-025-52-98 4 3
19. ZP MKL Maraton Świnoujście 72-600 Świnoujście ul.B.Chrobrego 20/12 855-15-15-342 12 12
20. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 15 10
21. ZP MKL Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wiatraczna 5 6731895569 2 2
22. ZP MKP Myślibórz 74-300 Myślibórz Armii Polskiej 24/1 5971671917 7 7
23. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 8 8
24. ZP MKS Junior Złocieniec 78-520 Złocieniec 1 Dywizji WP 4a 2530035705 9 8
25. ZP MKS Kusy Szczecin 70-240 Szczecin Narutowicza 17 852-23-74-838 10 6
26. ZP MKS Olimp Łobez 73-150 Łobez B. KRZYWOUSTEGO 19 253-01-83-328 5 4
27. ZP MKS Święc Sławno 76-100 Sławno pl. Sportowy 1 499-02-50-547 3 2
28. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 7 4
29. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecin 71-260 Szczecin Mickiewicza 149/1 8522615437 2 1
30. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 13 11
31. ZP UKL Feniks Świdwin 78-300 Świdwin Plac Lotników 2/6 672-208-21-05 5 4
32. ZP UKL Ósemka Police 72-010 Police Piaskowa 99 851-21-64-795 34 19
33. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 16 15
34. ZP ULKS Barwice 78-460 Barwice Pomorska 3 673-180-23-55 2 2
35. ZP ULKS Tychowo 78-220 Tychowo Parkowa 20 672-18-76-731 1 1
36. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 21 20