PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
WŁOCŁAWEK, 23-25 czerwca 2018
72. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U20
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 3 2
2. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 6 3
3. DS LKS Polkowice 59-100 Polkowice Ociosowa 3 6922220486 3 2
4. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 6 6
5. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 6 5
6. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 4 4
7. DS MKS Piast Głogów 67-200 Głogów Andromedy 62 6931760727 3 3
8. DS MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 59-600 Lwówek Śląski Jana Pawła II 35 616-138-42-91 2 2
9. DS MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 59-920 Bogatynia Białogórska 28 6151963863 1 1
10. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 3 3
11. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 2 2
12. DS SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 54-155 Wrocław Lotnicza 72 894-25-56-629 5 3
13. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 2 1
14. DS WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 56-400 Oleśnica ŚL. Wileńska 14 911-10-55-724 4 4
15. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 4 3
16. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899 25 30 879 6 4
17. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 6 4
18. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 16 11
19. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 10 7
20. KP LIUKS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Kujawska 20 556-18-15-104 2 1
21. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 1 1
22. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 2 2
23. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 11 8
24. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 1 1
25. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 6 5
26. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 1 1
27. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 4 3
28. KP UKS Skompensis Skępe 87-630 Skępe 1 Maja 89 466-04-12-975 1 1
29. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 10 8
30. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 8 7
31. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 2 1
32. LB LLKS Osowa Sień 66-400 Wschowa Zacisze 1 497 001 47 72 2 1
33. LB MKST Astra Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól Królowej Jadwigi 24 925-14-18-077 4 2
34. LB ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 65-128 Zielona Góra Poziomkowa 50 9731023747 1 1
35. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 6 4
36. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 14 10
37. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 9 9
38. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 2 1
39. LD LKS Koluszki 95-040 Koluszki 11 Listopada 39 8331288714 1 1
40. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 1 1
41. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 1 1
42. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 8 6
43. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 12 10
44. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 1 1
45. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 3 2
46. LD MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Parkowa 5 829-15-64-710 7 5
47. LD MULKS MOS Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Tysiąclecia 3 827-17-75-993 1 1
48. LD MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Żeromskiego 8 8272238955 3 3
49. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 8 6
50. LD UKS Azymut Pabianice 95-200 Pabianice 20 STYCZNIA 9/13 731 16 64 272 2 1
51. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 3 2
52. LD UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 97-500 Radomsko Makuszyńskiego 25 7721087727 2 1
53. LD UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 26-300 Opoczno Partyzantów 1a 7681796847 5 3
54. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 25 21
55. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 12 8
56. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 1 1
57. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 10 5
58. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 17 12
59. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 3 2
60. MA LKS Brzezina Osiek 32-608 Osiek Główna 94 5491631349 1 1
61. MA LKS Kłos Olkusz 32-300 Olkusz Nullo 32 637 180 55 28 2 1
62. MA MKS Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Rabka-Zdrój Jana Pawła II 41 7352534709 1 1
63. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 8 5
64. MA UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 33-300 Nowy Sącz ul.Szwedzka 17 734 284 92 97 3 3
65. MA UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 32-620 Brzeszcze Lipowa 3 549-20-84-524 1 1
66. MA ULKS Bielgim Bielany 32-651 Bielany Łęcka 2 5492414602 2 1
67. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 1 1
68. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 5 4
69. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 4 4
70. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 2 1
71. MZ KS Maków Biega 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki Kopernika 11/32 757-14-81-404 3 2
72. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 3 2
73. MZ Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 06-400 Ciechanów Armii Krajowej 35m.12 5662015486 1 1
74. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 7 4
75. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 1 1
76. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 6 5
77. MZ MLKL Płock 09-402 Płock SPORTOWA3 774-303-47-44 2 1
78. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 5 4
79. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 5 3
80. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 9 8
81. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 3 2
82. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 17 13
83. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 1 1
84. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 3 2
85. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 1 1
86. MZ UKS Gepard Warszawa 01-756 Warszawa Przasnyska 18A 5252407850 1 1
87. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 10 6
88. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 4 3
89. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 2 1
90. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 4 3
91. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 13 9
92. OP LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 48-317 Korfantów Rynek 10 753-16-26-078 6 3
93. OP LUKS Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Mickiewicza 12 752-140-11-59 2 1
94. OP LUKS Podium Kup 46-082 Kup 1 Maja 6a 991 029 8248 3 2
95. OP LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 49-300 Brzeg Armii Krajowej 10/3 7471893900 1 1
96. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn- Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 1 1
97. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 25 20
98. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 5 4
99. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 15 8
100. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 2 1
101. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 4 3
102. PD UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża 18-400 Łomża Wiejska 16 7182142406 1 1
103. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 5 4
104. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 11 7
105. PK KKB MOSiR Krosno 38-400 Krosno Bursaki 41 684-22-15-856 1 1
106. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 12 9
107. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 3 2
108. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 6 5
109. PK MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola Staszica 2 865-11-84-347 1 1
110. PK MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 39-200 Dębica Sportowa 24 872-22-23-156 3 2
111. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 6 5
112. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 7 4
113. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 5 5
114. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 22 15
115. PM CMKL Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Średnia 4a 843-15-70-226 3 3
116. PM GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 83-300 Kartuzy Gdańska 15 589–15–63–539 2 1
117. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 4 2
118. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 3 3
119. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 4 4
120. PM LKS Jantar Ustka 76-270 Ustka Bursztynowa 12 839-26-64-117 4 2
121. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 4 2
122. PM LKS Zorza Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia ul.Olimpijska 5/9 586-20-47-580 2 2
123. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 3 2
124. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 5 4
125. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 1 1
126. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 2 1
127. PM MTS Junior Sopot 81-820 Sopot 23 Marca 32 5851055328 1 1
128. PM Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 80-299 Gdańsk Komety 19 957-00-27-271 1 1
129. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 4 4
130. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 2 1
131. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 5 3
132. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 5 4
133. SK KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 28-100 Busko Zdrój Grotta 3a 6551925613 3 2
134. SK SSR Olimp Strawczyn 26-067 Strawczyn Żeromskiego16 9591949900 1 1
135. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 6 4
136. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 8 6
137. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-218 Częstochowa Kilińskiego 140 5732858096 1 1
138. SL LKS Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638 00 01 166 2 1
139. SL MCKiS Jaworzno 43-600 Jaworzno Krakowska 8 632 17 89 678 1 1
140. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 9 5
141. SL MKS Iskra Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638-000-50-46 5 3
142. SL MKS Żywiec 34-300 Żywiec KEN 3 5530010233 2 1
143. SL MKS-MOS Katowice 40-282 Katowice Paderewskiego 46 a 954-23-57-192 6 6
144. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 8 5
145. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 6 3
146. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 2 2
147. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 10 8
148. SL MOSM Tychy 43-100 Tychy Piłsudskiego 12 6462600861 1 1
149. SL MUKS SZS Cieszyn 43-400 Cieszyn al. Jana Łyska 21 548-23-27-830 1 1
150. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 1 1
151. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 4 4
152. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 2 1
153. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 1 1
154. SL UKS Chromik Mysłowice 41-400 Mysłowice Powstańców 23 2220897625 1 1
155. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 2 1
156. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 3 3
157. SL UKS Wisła 43-460 Wisła Jawornik 58 5482669447 1 1
158. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 2 1
159. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 14 8
160. WN KS Polonia Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk Kraszewskiego 2 578-25-56-977 1 1
161. WN KS Zamek Kurzętnik 13-306 Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8a 8771290916 2 1
162. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 1 1
163. WN MLKS Czarni Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 1 8471259658 1 1
164. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Piłsudskiego 111 7451006540 2 1
165. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 1 1
166. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 12 9
167. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 7 7
168. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 1 1
169. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 9 8
170. WP LKS OSiR Pleszew 63-300 Pleszew pl.Kościuszki 3 617-20-52-635 2 1
171. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 11 6
172. WP MKS Baszta Szamotuły 64-500 Szamotuły Mickiewicza 9 787-17-19-459 1 1
173. WP MKS Gniezno 62-200 Gniezno os. Kazimierza Wielkiego 33 7842197484 2 1
174. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 12 8
175. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 7 6
176. WP MUKS Szok Bojanowo 63-940 Bojanowo Lipowa 2 6991846071 1 1
177. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 7 4
178. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 9 7
179. WP UKS 12 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Długosza 14 618-18-63-681 7 6
180. WP UKS 9 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Żwirki i Wigury 13 6181652607 2 1
181. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 7 5
182. WP UKS Olimp Duszniki 64-550 Duszniki Broniewskiego 3 7871911323 1 1
183. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 8 6
184. WP UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 64-200 Wolsztyn Bohaterów Bielnika 30 9231318155 4 3
185. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 3 3
186. ZP KB Dziesiątka Białogard 78-200 Białogard Staromiejska 29 6722078693 2 2
187. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 5 3
188. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 3 2
189. ZP KS Żak Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Tysiąclecia 19 765 13 67 231 1 1
190. ZP LLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Sportowa 1 854 23 47 164 1 1
191. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 7 7
192. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 6 5
193. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 3 3
194. ZP RAZ Szczecin 71-246 Szczecin Zawadzkiego 25/8 852-259-53-73 4 2
195. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 6 3