PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
LUBLIN, 23.06.2018
Mecz lekkoatletyczny młodzików
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 26 22
2. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 17 12
3. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 4 3
4. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 19 12
5. LU LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 23-400 Biłgoraj Targowa 15 9181109997 4 4
6. LU Lubelskie 11 11
7. LU MKL Nefryt Lubartów 21-100 Lubartów Lubelska 68 714 17 17 608 5 4
8. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 14 10
9. LU MKS Unia Hrubieszów 22-500 Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 9191657393 9 7
10. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 28 18
11. LU TS Start Lublin 20-011 Lublin Al.Piłsudskiego 22 9462659436 6 4
12. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 7 5
13. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 4 3
14. MA KS Victoria Trzebinia 32-540 Trzebinia ZWM 6/6 6282267360 9 6
15. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 24 13
16. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 12 7
17. MZ UKS Filipides Teresin 96-515 Teresin Al.XX-Lecia 32 837-181-49-36 1 1
18. PD KS Parkiet Hajnówka 17-200 HAJNÓWKA 3-go MAJA 51 6030077626 2 2
19. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 14 10
20. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 4 4
21. PD LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 16-150 Suchowola Augustowska 2 brak 7 5
22. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 26 12
23. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 2 1
24. PD UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża 18-400 Łomża Wiejska 16 7182142406 5 3
25. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 5 4
26. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 23 19
27. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 4 3
28. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 5 4
29. PK LKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 813-36-91-527 1 1
30. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 32 19
31. PK MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola Staszica 2 865-11-84-347 6 5
32. PK MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 39-460 Nowa Dęba Chopina 3 8670003329 13 8
33. PK MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 39-200 Dębica Sportowa 24 872-22-23-156 7 5
34. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 45 28
35. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 16 8
36. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 23 14
37. SK KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 27-200 Starachowice Prądzyńskiego 2 664-17-49-249 1 1
38. SK KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 28-100 Busko Zdrój Grotta 3a 6551925613 7 5
39. SK LZS Sigma OSIR Staszów 28-200 Staszów Mickiewicza 40 866-169-81-77 2 2
40. SK MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 27-600 Sandomierz Flisaków 30 864 142 40 92 2 1
41. SK SSR Olimp Strawczyn 26-067 Strawczyn Żeromskiego16 9591949900 7 5
42. SK STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 26-110 Skarżysko-Kamienna Spółdzielcza 19 6631594615 2 2
43. SK UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Osiedle Stawki 35 6612259525 3 2
44. SK UKS Żaczek Połaniec 28-230 Połaniec Żapniowska1 866-14-63-528 3 3
45. SK UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 28-300 Jędrzejów Przypkowskiego 43 656-14-95-835 5 4