PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
CHOJNICE, 18.08.2018
Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 19 19
2. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 24 19
3. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 1 1
4. KP UKS Czapla Białe Błota 86-005 Białe Błota Czysta 1a 554-266-65-60 16 12
5. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 5 5
6. PM Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 83-307 Kiełpino Długa, 78A 5892038634 2 1
7. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 50 37
8. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 12 7
9. PM CMKL Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Średnia 4a 843-15-70-226 1 1
10. PM GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 83-300 Kartuzy Gdańska 15 589–15–63–539 4 4
11. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 5 4
12. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 2 2
13. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 3 1
14. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 2 2
15. PM LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 84-300 Lębork ul.Jesionowa 19 841 15 01 446 1 1
16. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 10 8
17. PM LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 77-320 Przechlewo Człuchowska 26 8431063021 1 1
18. PM LKS Zantyr Sztum 82-400 Sztum Siekiewicza 54 579-207-90-65 3 3
19. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 5 3
20. PM LKS Zorza Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia ul.Olimpijska 5/9 586-20-47-580 14 12
21. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 6 4
22. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 55 34
23. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 22 12
24. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 3 3
25. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 7 5
26. PM SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 83-200 Starogard Gdański Hallera 19 A 5922242814 1 1
27. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 2 1
28. PM SKS Sokół Malbork 82-200 Malbork Al.Wojska Polskiego 493 579-16-41-754 2 1
29. PM UKS Jedynka Reda 84-240 Reda Łąkowa 36/38 5881953397 9 9
30. PM UKS Lipusz 83-424 Bałachy Długa 47 591-159-88-90 25 15
31. PM UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 83-400 Skorzewo Peplińskiego 6 5911-16-32-279 2 1
32. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 7 4
33. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 28 21
34. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 1 1
35. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 6 3
36. WN KS Zamek Kurzętnik 13-306 Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8a 8771290916 11 8
37. WN LUKS Orneta 11-130 Orneta Sportowa 7 7431697860 7 3
38. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 9 9
39. WN UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk 3 Maja 21 578-27-33-008 4 1
40. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 9 4
41. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 3 2
42. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 13 13
43. WP UKS Dąb Suchy Las 62-002 Suchy Las Szkolna 18 9721271834 6 4
44. ZP KB Dziesiątka Białogard 78-200 Białogard Staromiejska 29 6722078693 4 4
45. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 4 4
46. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 4 3
47. ZP MKL Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wiatraczna 5 6731895569 1 1
48. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 9 7
49. ZP MKS Święc Sławno 76-100 Sławno pl. Sportowy 1 499-02-50-547 6 5