PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
SIERADZ, 30.06-01.07.2018
35. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. ... niestowarzyszony ... 1 1
2. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 40 25
3. DS LKS Polkowice 59-100 Polkowice Ociosowa 3 6922220486 1 1
4. DS MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 58-506 Jelenia Góra Grunwaldzka 64 a 611-23-87-504 2 1
5. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 3 2
6. DS MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 59-920 Bogatynia Białogórska 28 6151963863 1 1
7. DS UKS Orlica Domaniów 55-216 Domaniów Domaniów 15 - 1 1
8. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 8 6
9. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 2 2
10. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 43 18
11. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 2 1
12. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 1 1
13. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 12 5
14. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 1 1
15. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 2 1
16. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 5 3
17. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 1 1
18. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 5 4
19. LB KS Team Baryła Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski Warszawska 99/1 5993190757 2 1
20. LB MKST Astra Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól Królowej Jadwigi 24 925-14-18-077 2 1
21. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 2 1
22. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 3 3
23. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 16 7
24. LD KS Żeglina Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Sportowa 1 8271928882 1 1
25. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 5 3
26. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 1 1
27. LD MKS Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Dolna 41 8291060961 1 1
28. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 2 1
29. LD MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Parkowa 5 829-15-64-710 5 4
30. LD MULKS MOS Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Tysiąclecia 3 827-17-75-993 1 1
31. LD MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Żeromskiego 8 8272238955 2 2
32. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 21 10
33. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 2 1
34. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 29 15
35. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 8 6
36. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 8 3
37. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 56 22
38. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 15 6
39. MA ULKS Bielgim Bielany 32-651 Bielany Łęcka 2 5492414602 2 1
40. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 6 4
41. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 2 1
42. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 42 20
43. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 2 1
44. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 6 4
45. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 1 1
46. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 6 6
47. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 2 1
48. MZ MLKL Płock 09-402 Płock SPORTOWA3 774-303-47-44 4 2
49. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 13 7
50. MZ RLMKS Orlęta Radom 26-600 Radom Szeroka 2 / 82 948-25-50-607 2 1
51. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 19 9
52. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 1 1
53. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 5 2
54. MZ UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 07-410 Ostrołęka Hallera 12 758-228-39-61 4 2
55. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 2 1
56. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 1 1
57. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 11 6
58. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 29 16
59. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 1 1
60. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 1 1
61. PD LUKS Atletic Białystok 15-104 Białystok Płocka 3/1 542-322-86-29 1 1
62. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 1 1
63. PD MKS Juvenia Białystok 15-087 Białystok Kościelna 9 5422878905 18 8
64. PD UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 15-021 Białystok ul.Kamienna 15 966-15-58-821 3 2
65. PD UKS Czwórka Białystok 15-312 Białystok Zwierzyniecka 9 a 542-26-94-312 1 1
66. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 1 1
67. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 26 14
68. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 1 1
69. PM KL Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia Olimpijska 5 586-14-04-316 1 1
70. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 1 1
71. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 2 1
72. PM LKS Jantar Ustka 76-270 Ustka Bursztynowa 12 839-26-64-117 3 2
73. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 2 2
74. PM LKS Zorza Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia ul.Olimpijska 5/9 586-20-47-580 1 1
75. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 1 1
76. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 1 1
77. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 10 6
78. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 13 6
79. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 8 3
80. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 13 9
81. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 3 2
82. SL LKS Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638 00 01 166 4 2
83. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 6 4
84. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 5 3
85. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 2 2
86. SL UKS Chromik Mysłowice 41-400 Mysłowice Powstańców 23 2220897625 1 1
87. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 1 1
88. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 2 1
89. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 7 4
90. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 1 1
91. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 3 1
92. WN UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 11-600 WĘGORZEWO PIONIERÓW 6 845-17-97-683 1 1
93. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 2 1
94. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 1 1
95. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 1 1
96. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 1 1
97. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 4 2
98. WP MKS Jedynka Jarocin 63-200 Jarocin Franciszkańska, 1 6172213009 4 2
99. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 1 1
100. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 52 21
101. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 2 1
102. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 1 1
103. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 15 7
104. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 7 4
105. ZP KS Żak Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Tysiąclecia 19 765 13 67 231 1 1
106. ZP LLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Sportowa 1 854 23 47 164 2 2
107. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 8 5
108. ZP MKL Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wiatraczna 5 6731895569 1 1
109. ZP MKS Olimp Łobez 73-150 Łobez B. KRZYWOUSTEGO 19 253-01-83-328 1 1
110. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 3 3
111. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecin 71-260 Szczecin Mickiewicza 149/1 8522615437 2 1
112. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 3 1