|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Foto |
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Data |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
349 |
|
395 |
ROSIECKI Marcin
|
|
Byków (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
323 |
M40 (101) |
01:01:08 |
+19:27 |
01:00:22 |
12:00:03.87 |
338 |
|
1052 |
MAGIERA Grzegorz
|
|
MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
312 |
M40 (102) |
01:00:55 |
+19:14 |
01:00:23 |
11:59:50.30 |
345 |
|
1046 |
CIECIAK Grzegorz
|
|
HRmax Żory (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
319 |
M40 (103) |
01:01:01 |
+19:20 |
01:00:25 |
11:59:56.66 |
335 |
|
922 |
KONIECZKA Bartosz
|
|
Imperial Running Team (POL) |
1977 |
S |
|
309 |
M40 (104) |
01:00:53 |
+19:12 |
01:00:25 |
11:59:48.88 |
322 |
|
2008 |
STELCZYK Zbigniew
|
|
Dębno (POL) |
1971 |
D |
|
296 |
M40 (105) |
01:00:39 |
+18:58 |
01:00:28 |
11:59:34.90 |
343 |
|
347 |
SIKORA Wiesław
|
|
SKORPION TEAM (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
317 |
M40 (106) |
01:00:57 |
+19:16 |
01:00:32 |
11:59:52.59 |
351 |
|
255 |
ZDEBEL Dariusz
|
|
Piekary Śląskie (POL) |
1968 |
|
|
325 |
M40 (107) |
01:01:10 |
+19:29 |
01:00:37 |
12:00:05.81 |
339 |
|
917 |
BEDNAREK Jacek
|
|
MetLife (POL) |
1971 |
|
|
313 |
M40 (108) |
01:00:55 |
+19:14 |
01:00:39 |
11:59:50.35 |
342 |
|
1549 |
JAŁOZA Ireneusz
|
|
ZaDyszka (POL) |
1973 |
|
|
316 |
M40 (109) |
01:00:57 |
+19:16 |
01:00:42 |
11:59:52.40 |
347 |
|
2133 |
KURZELOWSKI Damian
|
|
Biegam dla Bartka !!!! (POL) |
1974 |
P |
|
321 |
M40 (110) |
01:01:05 |
+19:24 |
01:00:46 |
12:00:00.76 |
391 |
|
1703 |
BARCZAK Rafał
|
|
KPP ZŁOTÓW (POL) |
1975 |
P |
|
362 |
M40 (111) |
01:01:37 |
+19:56 |
01:00:51 |
12:00:32.88 |
375 |
|
833 |
JACKO Marek
|
|
HRmax Żory (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
347 |
M40 (112) |
01:01:32 |
+19:51 |
01:00:55 |
12:00:27.07 |
365 |
|
1279 |
CHLEBEK Krzystzof
|
|
STS Biegaton Mikołów (POL) |
1969 |
|
|
337 |
M40 (113) |
01:01:29 |
+19:48 |
01:00:56 |
12:00:24.30 |
362 |
|
584 |
ZAJĄC Adam
|
|
SPELEOKLUB DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
334 |
M40 (114) |
01:01:28 |
+19:47 |
01:00:56 |
12:00:23.46 |
352 |
|
594 |
BRAKOWIECKI Wojciech
|
|
AcCeLerate Kędzierzyn Koźle (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
326 |
M40 (115) |
01:01:12 |
+19:31 |
01:00:57 |
12:00:07.61 |
357 |
|
567 |
KUCHARSKI Marcin
|
|
Runninglab (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
331 |
M40 (116) |
01:01:21 |
+19:40 |
01:01:01 |
12:00:16.82 |
399 |
|
870 |
MIERZEJEWSKI Sylwester
|
|
OSNiP WP Active Team (POL) |
1972 |
|
|
368 |
M40 (117) |
01:01:42 |
+20:01 |
01:01:17 |
12:00:37.41 |
386 |
|
1206 |
MAKARCZYK Daniel
|
|
CHOBIENIA (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
358 |
M40 (118) |
01:01:37 |
+19:56 |
01:01:22 |
12:00:32.19 |
382 |
|
2239 |
CHYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech
|
|
Judo Team Mifune Gdańsk (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
354 |
M40 (119) |
01:01:36 |
+19:55 |
01:01:27 |
12:00:31.47 |
383 |
|
418 |
GONTARTZ Jaroslaw
|
|
TRI ENGINES (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
355 |
M40 (120) |
01:01:36 |
+19:55 |
01:01:31 |
12:00:31.80 |
389 |
|
2193 |
BORSIAK Krzysztof
|
|
RK ATHLETICS (POL) |
1969 |
|
|
360 |
M40 (121) |
01:01:37 |
+19:56 |
01:01:33 |
12:00:32.34 |
392 |
|
2445 |
RADTKOWSKI Arkadiusz
|
|
RK ATHLETICS (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
363 |
M40 (122) |
01:01:37 |
+19:56 |
01:01:33 |
12:00:32.89 |
384 |
|
2448 |
KORZENIOWSKI Robert
|
|
RK ATHLETICS (POL) |
1968 |
|
|
356 |
M40 (123) |
01:01:36 |
+19:55 |
01:01:33 |
12:00:31.94 |
406 |
|
1660 |
DULNIAK Dariusz
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
374 |
M40 (124) |
01:01:53 |
+20:12 |
01:01:34 |
12:00:48.69 |
397 |
|
2447 |
MROWIEC Michał
|
|
RK ATHLETICS (POL) |
1969 |
|
|
366 |
M40 (125) |
01:01:39 |
+19:58 |
01:01:35 |
12:00:34.04 |
400 |
|
2379 |
PAWLAK Piotr
|
|
PKO Bank Polski (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
369 |
M40 (126) |
01:01:43 |
+20:02 |
01:01:36 |
12:00:38.81 |
412 |
|
1010 |
SZKWAREK Rafał
|
|
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
379 |
M40 (127) |
01:02:04 |
+20:23 |
01:01:38 |
12:00:59.92 |
405 |
|
134 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł
|
|
Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
373 |
M40 (128) |
01:01:53 |
+20:12 |
01:01:39 |
12:00:48.29 |
416 |
|
1272 |
OLEJNICZAK Dariusz
|
|
Wybiegani Polkowice (POL) |
1968 |
N |
|
382 |
M40 (129) |
01:02:14 |
+20:33 |
01:01:44 |
12:01:09.21 |
418 |
|
331 |
SMYK Robert
|
|
Night Runners Gliwice (POL) |
1971 |
|
|
384 |
M40 (130) |
01:02:14 |
+20:33 |
01:01:46 |
12:01:09.65 |
415 |
|
1360 |
SOWA Artur
|
|
Tłokinia Wielka (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
381 |
M40 (131) |
01:02:13 |
+20:32 |
01:01:50 |
12:01:08.32 |
422 |
|
132 |
BARTKOWIAK Rafał
|
|
Bydgoszcz (POL) |
1973 |
|
|
387 |
M40 (132) |
01:02:16 |
+20:35 |
01:01:50 |
12:01:11.70 |
408 |
|
448 |
MAJ Andrzej
|
|
Kozienice (POL) |
1970 |
|
|
376 |
M40 (133) |
01:01:58 |
+20:17 |
01:01:53 |
12:00:53.95 |
420 |
|
840 |
OLSZYNA Miłosz
|
|
Śwital i ja (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
385 |
M40 (134) |
01:02:15 |
+20:34 |
01:01:54 |
12:01:10.22 |
429 |
|
341 |
WODEJKO Artur
|
|
Solec Kujawski (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
393 |
M40 (135) |
01:02:27 |
+20:46 |
01:01:55 |
12:01:22.38 |
434 |
|
877 |
GUZIUK Rafal
|
|
Łódź (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
398 |
M40 (136) |
01:02:33 |
+20:52 |
01:01:57 |
12:01:28.52 |
424 |
|
757 |
SIP Wojciech
|
|
FSD RUN Drezdenko (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
389 |
M40 (137) |
01:02:21 |
+20:40 |
01:01:57 |
12:01:16.59 |
443 |
|
1521 |
STĘPIEŃ Grzegorz
|
|
LKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlima (POL) |
1974 |
S |
|
407 |
M40 (138) |
01:02:43 |
+21:02 |
01:02:02 |
12:01:38.15 |
453 |
|
573 |
GÓRALSKI Jan
|
|
12DZ (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
417 |
M40 (139) |
01:02:53 |
+21:12 |
01:02:03 |
12:01:48.43 |
428 |
|
1908 |
HEYKA Jarosław
|
|
Morska Jednostka Rakietowa (POL) |
1971 |
|
|
392 |
M40 (140) |
01:02:25 |
+20:44 |
01:02:04 |
12:01:20.90 |
449 |
|
1751 |
SCHMIDT Jacek
|
|
Szczecin (POL) |
1968 |
|
|
413 |
M40 (141) |
01:02:50 |
+21:09 |
01:02:05 |
12:01:45.60 |
463 |
|
1985 |
KRASIŃSKI Tomasz
|
|
Józefów Nad Wisłą (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
425 |
M40 (142) |
01:03:05 |
+21:24 |
01:02:07 |
12:02:00.59 |
433 |
|
739 |
CIEMPKA Marcin
|
|
Wolbrom TEAM (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
397 |
M40 (143) |
01:02:33 |
+20:52 |
01:02:09 |
12:01:28.48 |
437 |
|
2027 |
WANDOCH Adam
|
|
Myślibórz (POL) |
1970 |
P |
|
401 |
M40 (144) |
01:02:37 |
+20:56 |
01:02:09 |
12:01:32.88 |
445 |
|
2068 |
DZIAŁEK Czesław
|
|
Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
409 |
M40 (145) |
01:02:44 |
+21:03 |
01:02:17 |
12:01:39.36 |
467 |
|
1928 |
ZARZYŃSKI Artur
|
|
FunFly (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
429 |
M40 (146) |
01:03:10 |
+21:29 |
01:02:30 |
12:02:05.61 |
441 |
|
1766 |
SZYMCZAK Grzegorz
|
|
Głogów (POL) |
1973 |
|
|
405 |
M40 (147) |
01:02:40 |
+20:59 |
01:02:30 |
12:01:35.83 |
465 |
|
994 |
ROGAŁA Adam
|
|
dZH MW (POL) |
1973 |
|
|
427 |
M40 (148) |
01:03:06 |
+21:25 |
01:02:30 |
12:02:01.95 |
459 |
|
1529 |
URBANSKI Sławomir
|
|
Kępno (POL) |
1971 |
|
|
422 |
M40 (149) |
01:02:57 |
+21:16 |
01:02:31 |
12:01:52.24 |
464 |
|
723 |
LEWANDOWSKI Robert
|
|
Morsy Gdyńskie. COM-DKM (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
426 |
M40 (150) |
01:03:06 |
+21:25 |
01:02:31 |
12:02:01.46 |
483 |
|
114 |
GŁOWACKI Tomasz
|
|
BBL SIECHNICE (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
443 |
M40 (151) |
01:03:27 |
+21:46 |
01:02:38 |
12:02:22.48 |
507 |
|
2098 |
HASIK Zbigniew
|
|
Sosnowiec (POL) |
1969 |
|
|
461 |
M40 (152) |
01:03:32 |
+21:51 |
01:02:39 |
12:02:27.81 |
462 |
|
896 |
ŚWITALSKI Arek
|
|
Gdynia (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
424 |
M40 (153) |
01:03:02 |
+21:21 |
01:02:41 |
12:01:57.98 |
461 |
|
1059 |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Chełm Biega (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
423 |
M40 (154) |
01:02:59 |
+21:18 |
01:02:42 |
12:01:54.11 |
479 |
|
371 |
SEWERYN Sławomir
|
|
KGP (POL) |
1972 |
P |
|
440 |
M40 (155) |
01:03:20 |
+21:39 |
01:02:49 |
12:02:15.97 |
548 |
|
826 |
GÓRNY Norbert
|
|
Forma Rosnowo (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
500 |
M40 (156) |
01:03:36 |
+21:55 |
01:02:53 |
12:02:31.16 |
495 |
|
171 |
SULEWSKI Maciej
|
|
Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
452 |
M40 (157) |
01:03:31 |
+21:50 |
01:02:54 |
12:02:26.85 |
551 |
|
2497 |
LANGNER Maurycy
|
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
503 |
M40 (158) |
01:03:36 |
+21:55 |
01:02:55 |
12:02:31.54 |
505 |
|
1981 |
BRONCEL Piotr
|
|
STS Biegaton Mikołów (POL) |
1972 |
|
|
459 |
M40 (159) |
01:03:32 |
+21:51 |
01:02:55 |
12:02:27.72 |
471 |
|
2088 |
FRYCZKOWSKI Radosław
|
|
Biegiem Radom! (POL) |
1970 |
|
|
433 |
M40 (160) |
01:03:15 |
+21:34 |
01:02:57 |
12:02:10.49 |
555 |
|
988 |
DENEKA Andrzej
|
|
Baniocha (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
507 |
M40 (161) |
01:03:37 |
+21:56 |
01:02:58 |
12:02:32.42 |
543 |
|
1579 |
WYSOGLĄD Henryk
|
|
Pisarzowice (POL) |
1968 |
|
|
495 |
M40 (162) |
01:03:35 |
+21:54 |
01:02:58 |
12:02:30.59 |
542 |
|
1740 |
MAŁEK Krzysztof
|
|
Wołów Biega (POL) |
1968 |
|
|
494 |
M40 (163) |
01:03:35 |
+21:54 |
01:02:59 |
12:02:30.55 |
475 |
|
2437 |
HERMAN Dariusz roman
|
|
CIEPŁOWODY (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
436 |
M40 (164) |
01:03:17 |
+21:36 |
01:03:00 |
12:02:12.46 |
497 |
|
290 |
PRACUK Krzysztof
|
|
River Fighters (POL) |
1970 |
|
|
454 |
M40 (165) |
01:03:31 |
+21:50 |
01:03:00 |
12:02:26.99 |
544 |
|
54 |
WĘGŁOWSKI Maciej
|
|
Środa Wielkopolska (POL) |
1971 |
|
|
496 |
M40 (166) |
01:03:35 |
+21:54 |
01:03:01 |
12:02:30.74 |
540 |
|
1825 |
TŁOCZKOWSKI Adam
|
|
Chorzele- ZaDyszka (POL) |
1973 |
|
|
492 |
M40 (167) |
01:03:35 |
+21:54 |
01:03:03 |
12:02:30.13 |
526 |
|
254 |
KACZOROWSKI Marcin
|
|
WKURW_TEAM (POL) |
1973 |
|
|
479 |
M40 (168) |
01:03:34 |
+21:53 |
01:03:04 |
12:02:29.26 |
514 |
|
995 |
TOKARSKI Jacek
|
|
Turek (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
467 |
M40 (169) |
01:03:33 |
+21:52 |
01:03:05 |
12:02:28.38 |
470 |
|
1760 |
SAWIŃSKI Grzegorz
|
|
K B PIAST Międzyrzecz (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
432 |
M40 (170) |
01:03:14 |
+21:33 |
01:03:05 |
12:02:09.58 |
474 |
|
1704 |
WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz
|
|
Szczecin (POL) |
1971 |
|
|
435 |
M40 (171) |
01:03:16 |
+21:35 |
01:03:05 |
12:02:11.86 |
523 |
|
314 |
WALCZYK Roman
|
|
KT Water Knights Zabierzów (POL) |
1968 |
|
|
476 |
M40 (172) |
01:03:33 |
+21:52 |
01:03:06 |
12:02:28.97 |
518 |
|
1609 |
SIKORSKI Wojciech
|
|
Siechnice (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
471 |
M40 (173) |
01:03:33 |
+21:52 |
01:03:08 |
12:02:28.77 |
537 |
|
531 |
KOZIEŁ Krzysztof
|
|
Poznań (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
489 |
M40 (174) |
01:03:34 |
+21:53 |
01:03:08 |
12:02:29.93 |
528 |
|
668 |
BARCZYK Andrzej
|
|
Wolbrom TEAM (POL) |
1972 |
|
|
481 |
M40 (175) |
01:03:34 |
+21:53 |
01:03:09 |
12:02:29.31 |
480 |
|
425 |
MATUSIAK Leszek
|
|
A.K.B. Olędry (POL) |
1972 |
|
|
441 |
M40 (176) |
01:03:25 |
+21:44 |
01:03:09 |
12:02:20.32 |
553 |
|
895 |
JARONI Hubert
|
|
Wisła Płock (POL) |
1973 |
|
|
505 |
M40 (177) |
01:03:37 |
+21:56 |
01:03:10 |
12:02:32.11 |
519 |
|
412 |
NAJDEREK Cezary
|
|
Zalasewo (POL) |
1971 |
|
|
472 |
M40 (178) |
01:03:33 |
+21:52 |
01:03:10 |
12:02:28.79 |
532 |
|
439 |
SIERZPUTOWSKI Robert
|
|
Nasielsk Baszta Team (POL) |
1972 |
|
|
485 |
M40 (179) |
01:03:34 |
+21:53 |
01:03:11 |
12:02:29.56 |
516 |
|
346 |
BIJAK Norbert
|
|
KWISA LUBAŃ (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
469 |
M40 (180) |
01:03:33 |
+21:52 |
01:03:12 |
12:02:28.44 |
538 |
|
1296 |
PARCHIMOWICZ Rafal
|
|
Klodawa (POL) |
1972 |
P |
|
490 |
M40 (181) |
01:03:34 |
+21:53 |
01:03:12 |
12:02:29.98 |
500 |
|
1417 |
KRUMPLEWSKI Sławomir
|
|
Września (POL) |
1976 |
|
|
456 |
M40 (182) |
01:03:32 |
+21:51 |
01:03:13 |
12:02:27.32 |
504 |
|
2479 |
DEMBIŃSKI Marek
|
|
Poznań (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
458 |
M40 (183) |
01:03:32 |
+21:51 |
01:03:13 |
12:02:27.61 |
556 |
|
1247 |
BZDAWKA Rafał
|
|
JW KPW Świnoujście/ NKB (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
508 |
M40 (184) |
01:03:37 |
+21:56 |
01:03:13 |
12:02:32.70 |
485 |
|
2087 |
SIKORA Sławomir
|
|
RAZ SZCZECIN (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
445 |
M40 (185) |
01:03:27 |
+21:46 |
01:03:14 |
12:02:22.80 |
524 |
|
339 |
FIEDUCIK Jarosław
|
|
Elbląg (POL) |
1969 |
|
|
477 |
M40 (186) |
01:03:34 |
+21:53 |
01:03:15 |
12:02:29.00 |
585 |
|
1882 |
OKRASKA Zbigniew
|
|
Skierniewice (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
535 |
M40 (187) |
01:04:07 |
+22:26 |
01:03:15 |
12:03:02.12 |
586 |
|
488 |
KACPRZYK Paweł
|
|
Biegam na Tarchominie (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
536 |
M40 (188) |
01:04:10 |
+22:29 |
01:03:15 |
12:03:05.22 |
549 |
|
1318 |
SOCHAN Maciej
|
|
re-ewolucja (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
501 |
M40 (189) |
01:03:36 |
+21:55 |
01:03:15 |
12:02:31.31 |
529 |
|
1486 |
PANFIL Arkadiusz
|
|
INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM (POL) |
1973 |
P |
|
482 |
M40 (190) |
01:03:34 |
+21:53 |
01:03:15 |
12:02:29.32 |
506 |
|
1780 |
STANIEC Tomasz
|
|
Bydgoszcz (POL) |
1974 |
|
|
460 |
M40 (191) |
01:03:32 |
+21:51 |
01:03:15 |
12:02:27.77 |
510 |
|
1506 |
BRODA Wojciech
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
1969 |
|
|
463 |
M40 (192) |
01:03:33 |
+21:52 |
01:03:16 |
12:02:28.08 |
550 |
|
1423 |
DĘBICKI Mariusz
|
|
Orange Polska (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
502 |
M40 (193) |
01:03:36 |
+21:55 |
01:03:16 |
12:02:31.39 |
525 |
|
1400 |
PACHLA Jacek
|
|
KB SZAMOTUŁY (POL) |
1971 |
|
|
478 |
M40 (194) |
01:03:34 |
+21:53 |
01:03:17 |
12:02:29.18 |
569 |
|
632 |
BAGIŃSKI Ireneusz
|
|
RONAL POLSKA RUN (POL) |
1972 |
|
|
520 |
M40 (195) |
01:03:49 |
+22:08 |
01:03:17 |
12:02:44.36 |
552 |
|
1538 |
MICZUGA Marcin
|
|
Września (POL) |
1975 |
|
|
504 |
M40 (196) |
01:03:36 |
+21:55 |
01:03:17 |
12:02:31.89 |
574 |
|
1250 |
ŻYGADŁO Tadeusz
|
|
Wołów Biega (POL) |
1973 |
|
|
524 |
M40 (197) |
01:03:55 |
+22:14 |
01:03:18 |
12:02:50.12 |
559 |
|
1312 |
KACZOR Sebastian
|
|
Dzieci Ojca Marka (POL) |
1975 |
N |
|
511 |
M40 (198) |
01:03:40 |
+21:59 |
01:03:18 |
12:02:35.27 |
564 |
|
733 |
KONOPIŃSKI Tomasz
|
|
RUN BYDGOSZCZ (POL) |
1977 |
|
|
515 |
M40 (199) |
01:03:47 |
+22:06 |
01:03:18 |
12:02:42.44 |
557 |
|
1818 |
KAŁUŻA Sławomir
|
|
ADS Masna Krytyczna (POL) |
1972 |
|
|
509 |
M40 (200) |
01:03:38 |
+21:57 |
01:03:22 |
12:02:33.26 |