45. Maraton Dębno
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
1.5 km 5.7 km 10 km 12.5 km 15 km 21.097 km 22.8 km 25 km 27.2 km 30 km 32.5 km 38.2 km 40 km meta DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego

OPEN KOBIETY K20 K30 K40 K50 K60
MĘŻCZY¬NI M20 M30 M40 M50 M60
42.195 km (11:00:19)
Strona  1  2 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27 28 >
Lp. Nr Start Nazwisko i Imię Foto Klub/Miasto/Kraj Dod. Kat.
1. 125 ADAMCZEWSKA Ewelina Moryń (POL) K30
2. 485 ADAMCZYK Agnieszka G±sawa (POL) K40
3. 1760 ADAMCZYK Małgorzata Kęsy Team (POL) K40
4. 1326 ADAMSKI Adam Bierutowska Grupa Biegowa (POL) M50
5. 1199 ADAMUS Dominika Kalisz (POL) K30
6. 495 ADWENT Grzegorz Ks Tęcza Jaworzno ;) (POL) M40
7. 856 ALEKSIEJEW Jerzy Olkusz (POL) P M40
8. 283 AMBROŻY Mariusz Raz Szczecin (POL) M40
9. 2646 ANDRONIK Vadim Vilnius (POL) M40
10. 1486 ANDRUNIÓW Tadeusz Wrocław (POL) M40
11. 1173 ANDRZEJCZAK Adrian Am Azs (POL) M20
12. 63 ANDRZEJCZAK Elżbieta Dębno (POL) D K50
13. 1161 ANDRZEJCZAK Roman Szczecin (POL) M50
14. 1298 ANDRZEJEWSKA Edyta Szakale Bałut ŁódĽ (POL) K40
15. 2436 ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartosz Murowana Go¶lina (POL) M30
16. 608 ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej Drink Team Glut (POL) M20
17. 1371 ANGOWSKI Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) M30
18. 1788 ANIOŁ Krzysztof Azs Ujk Kielce / Osp Leszczyny (POL) S M20
19. 2633 ANIOŁA Jakub Luboń (POL) M40
20. 2166 ANTOS Paweł Kraków (POL) M20
21. 1421 ANTOSIAK Tomasz Anton Team (POL) N M30
22. 644 ANTOSZ Mateusz Lubaczow (POL) M20
23. 1720 ANTOSZCZUK Arkadiusz Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) M40
24. 857 ARTEMIUK Eugenia Hajnówka Biega (POL) K50
25. 92 ASBERG Stig Ik Nyland (SUI) M60
26. 1084 AUGUST Ryszard Kolega Marka I Kajtka (POL) M50
27. 2152 AUGUSTYN Sara Pustków Osiedle (POL) K20
28. 355 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub Rawicz (POL) M30
29. 886 AUGUSTYNIAK Marek Kolega Ryska (POL) M50
30. 186 AUGUSTYNÓW Józef Wrocław (POL) M40
31. 1676 AUGUSTYŃSKA Iwona Orzechowe Szaleństwo (POL) K20
32. 2708 BABIŃSKI Robert Running Sappers (POL) M40
33. 1550 BABIŃSKI Szymon Cisowianka (POL) M40
34. 2294 BABIRECKI Krzysztof Fu Fu Fu Team (POL) M30
35. 1468 BACA Szymon Ledovo.pl (POL) M30
36. 2600 BACHNIAK Daniel Kraków (POL) M30
37. 1980 BˇCHOREK Jarosław Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski (POL) M50
38. 513 BACZYŃSKI Tomasz Runflyrun (POL) M40
39. 2420 BADERA Robert Neapco (POL) M40
40. 151 BADYLA Dariusz Biegam Z Bogiem (POL) M40
41. 373 BAGDZIŃSKI Daniel Tewemo (POL) M30
42. 2732 BAGIŃSKA Paulina Rydzyna (POL) K30
43. 755 BAGROWSKI Marek Umk Collegium Medicum Ratownictwo-Medyczne Biega I Ratuje (POL) M50
44. 2615 BAJUR Barbara Itmbw Kraków (POL) K30
45. 1632 BˇK Artur Klub Biegowy Tsk Orzeł Osiek (POL) N M20
46. 70 BˇK Dawid Dargomy¶l (POL) D M20
47. 1428 BˇK Paweł Bezrzecze (POL) M40
48. 1389 BˇKIEWICZ Artur Warszawa (POL) M20
49. 2452 BAŁAMˇCEK Tomasz Progdar Marathon Team (POL) M40
50. 243 BALCARCZYK Marcin Dębno (POL) D M30
51. 1604 BALCERZAK Mariusz ŁódĽ (POL) M40
52. 814 BAŁDYGA Sławomir Runeda (POL) M40
53. 707 BALWIERCZAK Piotr Night Runners Wrocław (POL) M20
54. 1943 BANACH Karol Nkb Chyży (POL) M30
55. 327 BANASIK Natalia Bielsko-Biała (POL) K30
56. 2227 BANASIK Paweł Enduhub.com (POL) M50
57. 293 BANASZEWSKA Agnieszka PCC Squad (POL) K30
58. 1603 BANASZKIEWICZ Wojciech Ngb Kłobuck (POL) M50
59. 1935 BANA¦ Michał Wrocław (POL) P M20
60. 2690 BANDUROWSKA Agnieszka Kb Spoceni Nowa Sól (POL) K40
61. 2724 BANDUROWSKI Andrzej Kb Spoceni Nowa Sól (POL) M40
62. 567 BANY¦ Jacek Zawiercie (POL) M40
63. 2136 BARANOWSKA Dominika Warszawa (POL) K30
64. 2052 BARANOWSKI Krzysztof ¦widnica (POL) M30
65. 888 BAREŁKOWSKA Katarzyna Night Runners (POL) K40
66. 2397 BARTKOWSKI Sławomir Wariaty Z Olp (POL) M50
67. 2045 BARTOSIEWICZ Dorota Poznań (POL) K30
68. 2133 BARTOSIK Artur Turek (POL) M20
69. 1886 BARTOSIK Maciej Hrmax Barlinek (POL) M30
70. 2091 BARTOSIK Przemysław Hrmax Barlinek (POL) M40
71. 231 BARTOSZUK Adam Kpp Kołobrzeg (POL) P M40
72. 1829 BARTYZEL Anna Km Psp Gdynia/ Drużyna Szpiku (POL) S K30
73. 2115 BASA Przemysław Krs Tkkf jastrz±b Ruda ¦l±ska (POL) M40
74. 562 BASIŃSKI Paweł Molex Team (POL) M30
75. 2277 BATÓG Iwona Dębno (POL) D K30
76. 273 BATOR Rafał Wrocław (POL) M30
77. 2514 BATORY Norbert Edebno.pl (POL) D M20
78. 2777 BAUMGART Grzegorz Stargard Ja Się Nie ¦cigam (POL) M30
79. 1039 BAUMGART Katarzyna Stargard Ja Się Nie ¦cigam (POL) K30
80. 505 BAUMGART Mateusz Night Runners (POL) M20
81. 2064 BAZYLEWICZ Rafał Włoszakowice (POL) M30
82. 2496 BĘBEN Artur Progdar Marathon Team (POL) M30
83. 735 BEDNARCZYK Daria Poznań (POL) K40
84. 972 BEDNARCZYK Krzysztof Kraków (POL) M30
85. 2546 BEDNARCZYK Mariusz Warszawa` (POL) M40
86. 2482 BEDNAREK Maciej Maratończyk Poznań (POL) M30
87. 1234 BEDNAREK Marcin Kraków (POL) M40
88. 756 BEDNARZ Jakub Drużyna Szpiku (POL) M30
89. 1461 BEDNARZ Sławomir Chodzież (POL) M30
90. 2627 BEDRYJ Mateusz Mełno (POL) M20
91. 578 BĘD¬KOWSKI Marek Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/morsy Ostrołęka (POL) M50
92. 1014 BEKASIAK Mikołaj Także Tego... (POL) M20
93. 792 BELA Monika Biegaj Z Krobi± Women (POL) K40
94. 749 BENDYK Elżbieta Elbl±g (POL) K50
95. 1163 BERA Adam Brak (POL) M50
96. 1125 BERGER Piotr Athletics Nysa (POL) M40
97. 2768 BERGSMA Johannes Renkum Holland (NED) M60
98. 1315 BERINI Marcin Nysa (POL) M30
99. 241 BERK Tomasz Kpp Malbork (POL) P M30
100. 1611 BERLIŃSKI Andrzej Fsd Run Drezdenko (POL) M30
DomTel-Sport ©by Pilar 2007-2018(0) Generowanie
0.21950889 s