|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Foto |
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
1909 |
|
2025 |
SKAŁECKI Robert
|
|
Świdwin (POL) |
|
|
1601 |
M40 (684) |
04:22:39 |
+02:19:56 |
04:21:04 |
15:22:58.17 |
1910 |
|
243 |
BALCARCZYK Marcin
|
|
Dębno (POL) |
D |
|
1602 |
M30 (592) |
04:22:45 |
+02:20:02 |
04:21:11 |
15:23:04.89 |
1911 |
|
517 |
WIELGOSZ Piotr
|
|
Łomianki (POL) |
|
|
1603 |
M30 (593) |
04:22:48 |
+02:20:05 |
04:21:38 |
15:23:07.22 |
1912 |
|
1649 |
MENDEL Bartosz
|
|
Rokietnica Biega (POL) |
|
|
1604 |
M40 (686) |
04:22:48 |
+02:20:05 |
04:21:14 |
15:23:07.69 |
1913 |
|
262 |
KAMUDA Grzegorz
|
|
Biegomania Lubaczów (POL) |
|
|
1605 |
M30 (590) |
04:22:50 |
+02:20:07 |
04:20:54 |
15:23:09.04 |
1914 |
|
2460 |
SOBCZAK Bogusław
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
|
1606 |
M40 (680) |
04:22:50 |
+02:20:07 |
04:20:32 |
15:23:09.44 |
1916 |
|
1529 |
BERWID Jakub
|
|
Kórnik (POL) |
|
|
1607 |
M30 (589) |
04:22:56 |
+02:20:13 |
04:20:45 |
15:23:15.88 |
1917 |
|
346 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Łukasz
|
|
Shunter Team (POL) |
|
|
1608 |
M20 (161) |
04:23:00 |
+02:20:17 |
04:20:15 |
15:23:19.10 |
1918 |
|
1245 |
DĘBSKI Jan
|
|
Sucharzewo (POL) |
|
|
1609 |
M60 (25) |
04:23:04 |
+02:20:21 |
04:20:41 |
15:23:23.31 |
1919 |
|
1260 |
OLECHOWSKI Marcin
|
|
Bbl Zduńska Wola (POL) |
|
|
1610 |
M40 (688) |
04:23:10 |
+02:20:27 |
04:21:52 |
15:23:29.51 |
1921 |
|
1009 |
SZPAKOWSKI Sebastian
|
|
Starachowice (POL) |
|
|
1611 |
M40 (681) |
04:23:15 |
+02:20:32 |
04:20:43 |
15:23:34.66 |
1922 |
|
1499 |
WILMAN Andrzej
|
|
Wsl (POL) |
|
|
1612 |
M30 (571) |
04:23:22 |
+02:20:39 |
04:17:04 |
15:23:41.19 |
1924 |
|
2330 |
KORNAŚ Krzysztof
|
|
Emaus Nowy Sącz (POL) |
|
|
1613 |
M40 (690) |
04:23:23 |
+02:20:40 |
04:21:54 |
15:23:42.95 |
1925 |
|
766 |
SZYMASZEK Artur
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1614 |
M40 (685) |
04:23:26 |
+02:20:43 |
04:21:10 |
15:23:45.92 |
1926 |
|
343 |
ZIOMEK Marcin
|
|
Gdziemaszkasedlamnie (POL) |
|
|
1615 |
M20 (163) |
04:23:29 |
+02:20:46 |
04:21:27 |
15:23:48.46 |
1928 |
|
1816 |
TAUL Dawid
|
|
Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL) |
|
|
1616 |
M20 (162) |
04:23:39 |
+02:20:56 |
04:21:25 |
15:23:58.18 |
1930 |
|
974 |
STANISŁAWSKI Grzegorz
|
|
Nadma (POL) |
|
|
1617 |
M40 (682) |
04:23:48 |
+02:21:05 |
04:20:51 |
15:24:07.43 |
1931 |
|
1593 |
PLUTA Marek
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1618 |
M30 (594) |
04:23:48 |
+02:21:05 |
04:21:42 |
15:24:07.74 |
1932 |
|
2061 |
WERESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz
|
|
Przecław (POL) |
|
|
1619 |
M40 (700) |
04:23:53 |
+02:21:10 |
04:23:12 |
15:24:12.68 |
1933 |
|
861 |
KUBCZYK Zdzisław
|
|
Baster Tim (POL) |
|
|
1620 |
M60 (26) |
04:23:54 |
+02:21:11 |
04:21:04 |
15:24:13.14 |
1934 |
|
2017 |
WOLNIAK Andrzej
|
|
Bakster Tim (POL) |
|
|
1621 |
M60 (27) |
04:23:54 |
+02:21:11 |
04:21:04 |
15:24:13.14 |
1935 |
|
1012 |
MACKIEWICZ Artur
|
|
Wieczorne Bieganie W Szczecinie (POL) |
|
|
1622 |
M40 (694) |
04:24:01 |
+02:21:18 |
04:22:52 |
15:24:20.85 |
1937 |
|
1204 |
BRALEWSKI Tomasz
|
|
Kb Wyszków (POL) |
|
|
1623 |
M40 (691) |
04:24:04 |
+02:21:21 |
04:22:04 |
15:24:23.74 |
1938 |
|
185 |
RAUNICK Reiner
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg (GER) |
|
|
1624 |
M50 (148) |
04:24:06 |
+02:21:23 |
04:22:51 |
15:24:25.03 |
1940 |
|
1642 |
KALISIAK Włodzimierz
|
|
Skierniewce (POL) |
|
|
1625 |
M30 (595) |
04:24:09 |
+02:21:26 |
04:21:42 |
15:24:28.76 |
1941 |
|
1694 |
CIESIELSKI Dariusz
|
|
Eko-Okna Runners (POL) |
P |
|
1626 |
M40 (698) |
04:24:12 |
+02:21:29 |
04:23:00 |
15:24:31.13 |
1943 |
|
1267 |
BOJARCZUK Krzysztof
|
|
Biegiemmarsz.pl (POL) |
|
|
1627 |
M30 (600) |
04:24:19 |
+02:21:36 |
04:23:13 |
15:24:38.17 |
1944 |
|
464 |
SZMAJA Sebastian
|
|
Pkb Kmp Kalisz (POL) |
P |
|
1628 |
M30 (597) |
04:24:27 |
+02:21:44 |
04:22:35 |
15:24:46.18 |
1946 |
|
1693 |
RUDZKI Jan
|
|
Quay Poznań (POL) |
|
|
1629 |
M40 (692) |
04:24:34 |
+02:21:51 |
04:22:21 |
15:24:53.61 |
1947 |
|
432 |
ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Night Runners (POL) |
|
|
1630 |
M30 (596) |
04:24:35 |
+02:21:52 |
04:22:15 |
15:24:54.57 |
1950 |
|
2581 |
CICHOWICZ Łukasz
|
|
Sosnowiec (POL) |
|
|
1631 |
M20 (164) |
04:24:46 |
+02:22:03 |
04:22:19 |
15:25:05.71 |
1953 |
|
584 |
CHOWAŃSKI Bartosz
|
|
Cjs Tłumaczenia Myślibórz (POL) |
|
|
1632 |
M30 (598) |
04:25:06 |
+02:22:23 |
04:22:51 |
15:25:25.15 |
1954 |
|
378 |
WOJAS Szymon
|
|
Rudy 102 (POL) |
|
|
1633 |
M30 (602) |
04:25:08 |
+02:22:25 |
04:24:13 |
15:25:27.43 |
1955 |
|
1745 |
OPOLSKI Piotr
|
|
Luks Lubartów Sekcja Szachowa (POL) |
|
|
1634 |
M40 (699) |
04:25:11 |
+02:22:28 |
04:23:03 |
15:25:30.80 |
1956 |
|
2279 |
KRÓLIŃSKI Piotr
|
|
(POL) |
|
|
1635 |
M50 (147) |
04:25:15 |
+02:22:32 |
04:22:29 |
15:25:34.66 |
1958 |
|
2001 |
PAWLAK Jakub
|
|
Maratończyk Poznań (POL) |
|
|
1636 |
M40 (695) |
04:25:21 |
+02:22:38 |
04:22:57 |
15:25:40.63 |
1959 |
|
643 |
OSUCHOWSKI Marek
|
|
Bb Garbarzyńcy (POL) |
|
|
1637 |
M40 (696) |
04:25:22 |
+02:22:39 |
04:22:58 |
15:25:41.41 |
1960 |
|
1156 |
WALA Artur
|
|
Bb Garbarzyńcy (POL) |
|
|
1638 |
M40 (697) |
04:25:22 |
+02:22:39 |
04:22:58 |
15:25:41.62 |
1961 |
|
2370 |
PIEKARSKI Piotr
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1639 |
M30 (599) |
04:25:23 |
+02:22:40 |
04:22:58 |
15:25:42.21 |
1962 |
|
1924 |
PETELSKI Andrzej
|
|
Biegostok (POL) |
|
|
1640 |
M50 (149) |
04:25:23 |
+02:22:40 |
04:25:14 |
15:25:42.23 |
1964 |
|
2029 |
MIELCAREK Tomasz
|
|
Masaze-Tomek.pl (POL) |
|
|
1641 |
M40 (693) |
04:25:25 |
+02:22:42 |
04:22:32 |
15:25:44.07 |
1965 |
|
2486 |
LORENC Mirosław
|
|
Ułęż (POL) |
|
|
1642 |
M50 (150) |
04:25:32 |
+02:22:49 |
04:25:19 |
15:25:51.86 |
1966 |
|
702 |
KUCIŃSKI Łukasz
|
|
Elbląg (POL) |
|
|
1643 |
M20 (165) |
04:25:34 |
+02:22:51 |
04:23:04 |
15:25:53.47 |
1967 |
|
65 |
ZIELIŃSKI Arkadiusz
|
|
Netto GB 421.95 Dębno (POL) |
D |
|
1644 |
M40 (701) |
04:25:50 |
+02:23:07 |
04:24:01 |
15:26:09.71 |
1969 |
|
1616 |
SZMIT Jerzy
|
|
Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) |
|
|
1645 |
M60 (28) |
04:26:05 |
+02:23:22 |
04:24:00 |
15:26:24.24 |
1970 |
|
160 |
KOBIERSKI Sławomir
|
|
Stajnia Koagra (POL) |
|
|
1646 |
M50 (152) |
04:26:10 |
+02:23:27 |
04:25:58 |
15:26:29.31 |
1972 |
|
2493 |
STASIAK Maciej
|
|
Syców (POL) |
|
|
1647 |
M30 (605) |
04:26:26 |
+02:23:43 |
04:25:02 |
15:26:45.80 |
1973 |
|
494 |
KOWALCZYK Dariusz
|
|
Rdk Serwis Biega (POL) |
|
|
1648 |
M40 (702) |
04:26:34 |
+02:23:51 |
04:24:02 |
15:26:53.63 |
1974 |
|
2367 |
ZAWADZKI Radomir
|
|
Głogów (POL) |
|
|
1649 |
M40 (703) |
04:26:35 |
+02:23:52 |
04:24:07 |
15:26:54.25 |
1975 |
|
925 |
SZCZERBIAK Marcin
|
|
Drużyna Bss (POL) |
|
|
1650 |
M40 (704) |
04:26:37 |
+02:23:54 |
04:24:12 |
15:26:56.77 |
1976 |
|
1462 |
WĄSOWICZ Marian
|
|
Kęty (POL) |
|
|
1651 |
M60 (29) |
04:26:38 |
+02:23:55 |
04:24:10 |
15:26:57.71 |
1977 |
|
2399 |
DUDEK Dominik
|
|
Mcg Projects (POL) |
|
|
1652 |
M40 (711) |
04:26:39 |
+02:23:56 |
04:26:06 |
15:26:58.89 |
1978 |
|
2366 |
SCHABEK Łukasz
|
|
#czeladzbiega (POL) |
|
|
1653 |
M20 (166) |
04:26:44 |
+02:24:01 |
04:25:24 |
15:27:03.00 |
1979 |
|
1029 |
MICHALAK Tadeusz
|
|
Poznań (POL) |
|
|
1654 |
M40 (706) |
04:26:47 |
+02:24:04 |
04:24:38 |
15:27:06.61 |
1980 |
|
2131 |
MOCZADŁO Radosław
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1655 |
M30 (601) |
04:26:47 |
+02:24:04 |
04:23:36 |
15:27:06.99 |
1981 |
|
2354 |
HEJBER Grzegorz
|
|
Lubin (POL) |
|
|
1656 |
M40 (705) |
04:27:00 |
+02:24:17 |
04:24:28 |
15:27:19.85 |
1982 |
|
1870 |
DOBROWOLSKI Karol
|
|
Włocławek (POL) |
|
|
1657 |
M30 (604) |
04:27:08 |
+02:24:25 |
04:24:57 |
15:27:27.45 |
1983 |
|
2636 |
KOZICKI Bartosz
|
|
Ks Rapid Śrem (POL) |
|
|
1658 |
M40 (707) |
04:27:11 |
+02:24:28 |
04:24:52 |
15:27:30.42 |
1984 |
|
374 |
ŁUKASIK Rafał
|
|
Łapanów (POL) |
|
|
1659 |
M30 (603) |
04:27:20 |
+02:24:37 |
04:24:50 |
15:27:39.85 |
1986 |
|
443 |
POGORZELSKI Maciek
|
|
Straszyn Biega (POL) |
|
|
1660 |
M40 (708) |
04:27:28 |
+02:24:45 |
04:25:09 |
15:27:47.52 |
1988 |
|
1581 |
WUJTIUK Piotr
|
|
Szczecinek (POL) |
N |
|
1661 |
M40 (712) |
04:27:34 |
+02:24:51 |
04:26:45 |
15:27:53.27 |
1991 |
|
1487 |
FUJAWA Rafał
|
|
Niezrzeszony (POL) |
|
|
1662 |
M40 (710) |
04:27:39 |
+02:24:56 |
04:26:06 |
15:27:58.32 |
1992 |
|
2185 |
MAZUR Łukasz
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1663 |
M30 (607) |
04:27:47 |
+02:25:04 |
04:25:44 |
15:28:06.14 |
1993 |
|
773 |
KOZBUR Jakub
|
|
Przecław (POL) |
|
|
1664 |
M30 (606) |
04:27:51 |
+02:25:08 |
04:25:16 |
15:28:10.81 |
1994 |
|
57 |
MARCZAK Sebastian
|
|
(POL) |
|
|
1665 |
M40 (709) |
04:27:54 |
+02:25:11 |
04:25:20 |
15:28:13.03 |
1995 |
|
2141 |
BOBER Rafał
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1666 |
M30 (608) |
04:28:05 |
+02:25:22 |
04:26:24 |
15:28:24.94 |
1996 |
|
1603 |
BANASZKIEWICZ Wojciech
|
|
Ngb Kłobuck (POL) |
|
|
1667 |
M50 (151) |
04:28:13 |
+02:25:30 |
04:25:20 |
15:28:32.56 |
2001 |
|
2006 |
KWOCZ Krzysztof
|
|
Rungryf Gyfice (POL) |
|
|
1668 |
M50 (153) |
04:28:48 |
+02:26:05 |
04:26:13 |
15:29:07.87 |
2003 |
|
1963 |
SEGIN Marcin
|
|
Sprint Zalewo (POL) |
|
|
1669 |
M40 (714) |
04:29:09 |
+02:26:26 |
04:27:40 |
15:29:28.50 |
2005 |
|
968 |
GĘSICKI Arkadiusz
|
|
Łódź (POL) |
|
|
1670 |
M30 (611) |
04:29:16 |
+02:26:33 |
04:27:54 |
15:29:35.05 |
2006 |
|
956 |
WÓJCIK Krzysztof
|
|
Banie (POL) |
|
|
1671 |
M30 (614) |
04:29:16 |
+02:26:33 |
04:28:25 |
15:29:35.97 |
2007 |
|
1943 |
BANACH Karol
|
|
Nkb Chyży (POL) |
|
|
1672 |
M30 (612) |
04:29:17 |
+02:26:34 |
04:28:06 |
15:29:36.76 |
2008 |
|
556 |
LEDWOŃ Jakub
|
|
Night Runners Gliwice (POL) |
|
|
1673 |
M40 (713) |
04:29:19 |
+02:26:36 |
04:27:07 |
15:29:38.90 |
2011 |
|
2230 |
SZWAGROWSKI Tomasz
|
|
Optima Cardio (POL) |
N |
|
1674 |
M50 (154) |
04:29:27 |
+02:26:44 |
04:26:42 |
15:29:46.84 |
2012 |
|
209 |
SUTRYK Grzegorz
|
|
Dębno (POL) |
D |
|
1675 |
M20 (167) |
04:29:29 |
+02:26:46 |
04:29:02 |
15:29:48.94 |
2013 |
|
1982 |
TYKIERKA Tomasz
|
|
Toxpress (POL) |
|
|
1676 |
M40 (715) |
04:29:52 |
+02:27:09 |
04:27:50 |
15:30:11.08 |
2016 |
|
162 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Marcin
|
|
Sbb Runners Team (POL) |
|
|
1677 |
M40 (723) |
04:30:07 |
+02:27:24 |
04:30:01 |
15:30:26.38 |
2017 |
|
2211 |
TROCHIM Paweł
|
|
Wołomin (POL) |
|
|
1678 |
M30 (610) |
04:30:08 |
+02:27:25 |
04:27:35 |
15:30:27.50 |
2020 |
|
442 |
ZELMANOWICZ Jacek
|
|
Anton Team (POL) |
|
|
1679 |
M40 (717) |
04:30:08 |
+02:27:25 |
04:28:42 |
15:30:27.70 |
2021 |
|
932 |
WIADEREK Piotr
|
|
Pędzące Żółwie (POL) |
|
|
1680 |
M30 (609) |
04:30:15 |
+02:27:32 |
04:27:20 |
15:30:34.70 |
2022 |
|
2413 |
CZARNACKI Piotr
|
|
Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice (POL) |
|
|
1681 |
M50 (155) |
04:30:16 |
+02:27:33 |
04:27:38 |
15:30:35.58 |
2024 |
|
2078 |
SZURKOWSKI Michał
|
|
Grunwald Team Poznań (POL) |
|
|
1682 |
M30 (618) |
04:30:17 |
+02:27:34 |
04:29:40 |
15:30:36.39 |
2025 |
|
1025 |
BUCIOR Łukasz
|
|
Największa Armia Świata (POL) |
|
|
1683 |
M20 (168) |
04:30:31 |
+02:27:48 |
04:29:04 |
15:30:50.55 |
2027 |
|
33 |
KITŁOWSKI Marcin
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków. (POL) |
|
|
1684 |
M30 (613) |
04:30:58 |
+02:28:15 |
04:28:16 |
15:31:17.51 |
2031 |
|
1784 |
WAŻNY Mariusz
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
N |
|
1685 |
M40 (718) |
04:31:13 |
+02:28:30 |
04:29:10 |
15:31:32.97 |
2032 |
|
1752 |
JAWORSKI Piotr
|
|
23 Blt (POL) |
|
|
1686 |
M40 (716) |
04:31:16 |
+02:28:33 |
04:28:25 |
15:31:35.23 |
2034 |
|
1172 |
JAROSZ Jarosław
|
|
Cała Oleśnica Biega (POL) |
|
|
1687 |
M40 (720) |
04:31:23 |
+02:28:40 |
04:29:20 |
15:31:42.35 |
2035 |
|
1481 |
KOWALCZYK Bogdan
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1688 |
M50 (156) |
04:31:26 |
+02:28:43 |
04:28:53 |
15:31:45.33 |
2037 |
|
1216 |
NOWAK Rafał
|
|
Salve-Reditum (POL) |
|
|
1689 |
M40 (719) |
04:31:27 |
+02:28:44 |
04:29:14 |
15:31:46.12 |
2038 |
|
2691 |
GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni
|
|
Bhmw_Gdynia (POL) |
|
|
1690 |
M60 (30) |
04:31:35 |
+02:28:52 |
04:29:07 |
15:31:54.08 |
2039 |
|
640 |
DOBRANOWSKI Piotr
|
|
Parkrun Chrzanów (POL) |
|
|
1691 |
M40 (725) |
04:31:37 |
+02:28:54 |
04:30:36 |
15:31:56.48 |
2041 |
|
1740 |
DURKACZ Wojciech
|
|
Run4Fun (POL) |
N |
|
1692 |
M30 (615) |
04:31:46 |
+02:29:03 |
04:29:08 |
15:32:05.78 |
2043 |
|
236 |
ZNÓJ Tomasz
|
|
Kwp Radom (POL) |
P |
|
1693 |
M30 (617) |
04:32:06 |
+02:29:23 |
04:29:35 |
15:32:25.77 |
2044 |
|
1628 |
ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Tomasz
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1694 |
M30 (616) |
04:32:08 |
+02:29:25 |
04:29:31 |
15:32:27.44 |
2045 |
|
1737 |
CIUPEK Robert
|
|
Kb Mckis (POL) |
|
|
1695 |
M40 (721) |
04:32:12 |
+02:29:29 |
04:29:26 |
15:32:31.17 |
2046 |
|
479 |
KARCZEWSKI Andrzej
|
|
Biegiem Radom (POL) |
|
|
1696 |
M60 (31) |
04:32:12 |
+02:29:29 |
04:29:35 |
15:32:31.27 |
2047 |
|
2565 |
FILIPOWSKI Zenon
|
|
Scim / W Triteam (POL) |
|
|
1697 |
M40 (722) |
04:32:12 |
+02:29:29 |
04:29:38 |
15:32:31.87 |
2048 |
|
2184 |
MARCINKOWSKI Piotr
|
|
Rozgarty (POL) |
|
|
1698 |
M50 (157) |
04:32:15 |
+02:29:32 |
04:29:30 |
15:32:34.07 |
2050 |
|
385 |
JEZUSEK Piotr
|
|
Racibórz (POL) |
P |
|
1699 |
M30 (619) |
04:32:42 |
+02:29:59 |
04:29:54 |
15:33:01.95 |
2051 |
|
519 |
KORBAS Mariusz
|
|
Kb Zawał (POL) |
P |
|
1700 |
M40 (728) |
04:32:46 |
+02:30:03 |
04:31:24 |
15:33:05.64 |