45. Maraton Dębno
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
1.5 km 5.7 km 10 km 12.5 km 15 km 21.097 km 22.8 km 25 km 27.2 km 30 km 32.5 km 38.2 km 40 km meta DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego

OPEN KOBIETY K20 K30 K40 K50 K60
MĘŻCZYŹNI M20 M30 M40 M50 M60
42.195 km (11:00:19)
Strona  1  2 >
Lp. Nr Start Nazwisko i Imię Foto Klub/Miasto/Kraj Dod. Kat.
1. 231 BARTOSZUK Adam Kpp Kołobrzeg (POL) P M40 DNF
2. 558 BIERNACKI Andrzej Epidemiasportu.pl / Teamochal (POL) M40 DNF
3. 96 BŁAŻYŃSKA Ilona Biegacza Hart Skoki (POL) K30 DNF
4. 1497 BORCUCH Ewelina Preczów (POL) K30 DNF
5. 2489 BORGULAT Piotr Foda Tandem Team (POL) M20 DQ
6. 713 BORKOWSKA Ewa Złotów (POL) K60 DNF
7. 2772 BRAK Danych (POL) M40 DNF
8. 401 BRULIŃSKA Marta Wieliszew Heron Team (POL) K20 DNF
9. 2750 BUCZEK Bartłomiej Panorama Dębno (POL) M30 DNF
10. 781 CENTKA Michał Sam Dla Siebie (POL) M40 DNF
11. 323 CICHY Mateusz Kailsz (POL) M20 DNF
12. 877 CYTROWSKA Małgorzata Andrespol (POL) K40 DNF
13. 2268 CZARNECKI Rafał Złotów (POL) M20 DNF
14. 891 CZARNOTA Krzysztof Epidemiasportu.pl (POL) M40 DNF
15. 982 DASZEWSKI Filip Fireeagles (POL) M20 DNF
16. 2681 DELMANOWSKI Jan Grunwald Team (POL) M30 DNF
17. 2355 DOBACZEWSKA Ewa Mango Gatki Team (POL) K40 DNF
18. 1744 DOMAGAŁA Robert Warszawa (POL) M40 DNF
19. 542 DROZD Maciej Dream Run (POL) M40 DNF
20. 222 EFFENBERG Michał Kpp Zgierz (POL) P M30 DNF
21. 2259 FAŁEK Barbara Ciepielów (POL) K50 DNF
22. 248 GARNCARZ Daniel KP PSP Myślibórz (POL) S M30 DNF
23. 2178 GŁUSZCZAK Kazimierz Team Wojciechowski (POL) M40 DNF
24. 1011 GOCYŁA Piotr Poznań (POL) M30 DNF
25. 5 GOLBA Katarzyna Azs-Awf Katowice (POL) MP K20 DNS
26. 476 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Aleksander Wrocław (POL) M40 DNF
27. 6 GOŁEK Diana Wkb Meta Lubliniec (POL) MP K30 DNS
28. 1438 GRANIEWSKI Aleksander Warszawa (POL) M40 DNF
29. 2077 GRODZICKI Gerard Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza (POL) M40 DNF
30. 1701 GRYGIEL Grzegorz Zielona Góra (POL) M40 DNF
31. 600 JABŁONOWSKI Paweł Mks Mława (POL) M20 DNF
32. 1718 JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz Słońsk (POL) M30 DNF
33. 897 JACHYMEK Bartłomiej Jacekbiega Running Team (POL) M40 DNF
34. 2680 JAKIMOWICZ Tomasz Basingstoke (POL) M40 DNF
35. 2642 KAŁPOWICZ Tomasz Wrocław (POL) M40 DNF
36. 2755 KAMINSKAYA Volha (BLR) K30 DNF
37. 7 KASIERSKA Ewa Wkb Meta Lubliniec (POL) MP K60 DNS
38. 433 KASPRZAK Marek Biegamy Razem.pl/Królewna Śnieżka i Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) M30 DNF
39. 2224 KAWA Joanna Miraz Race Team (POL) K40 DNF
40. 1813 KIELISZEK Anna Wieczorne Bieganie W Szczecinie (POL) K30 DNF
41. 1187 KLECHOWSKI Karol Warszawa (POL) M20 DNF
42. 2728 KLIMAS Katarzyna (POL) K30 DNF
43. 999 KOCH Piotr Zrobimto.pl (POL) M40 DNF
44. 2736 KOLONKO Zuzanna Dystans Lubomia (POL) K30 DNF
45. 799 KOMARNICKI Miłosz Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa (POL) M20 DNF
46. 1309 KONIECZNY Andrzej Wrocław (POL) M40 DNF
47. 64 KOWALCZYK Mateusz Dębno (POL) D M20 DNF
48. 1669 KRUPA Jakub Foda Tandem Team (POL) M20 DQ
49. 10 KUCHARSKA Ewa Tl Row Rybnik (POL) MP K30 DNF
50. 868 KUHN-ZAWADZKA Joanna Piła (POL) K30 DNF
51. 908 KUNA Paweł Wieliszew Heron Team (POL) S M30 DNF
52. 2090 LEWKO Jacek Kraków (POL) M30 DNF
53. 409 MAJEWSKI Radosław Night Runners (POL) M30 DNF
54. 2576 MARCINISZYN Patryk Cychry (POL) D M20 DNF
55. 965 MARCINKOWSKI Marek Hq Mnc Ne (POL) M40 DNF
56. 1650 MAREK Artur Ks Krotosz Krotoszyn (POL) M40 DNF
57. 2226 MAŚLANIK Piotr Wieczorne Bieganie W Szczecinie (POL) M40 DNF
58. 1134 MATUSZEWSKI Krystian Świnoujście (POL) M30 DNF
59. 1244 NOWAK Mariusz Gliwice (POL) M40 DNF
60. 358 OLAWIŃSKI Karol Tmteam (POL) M30 DNF
61. 250 OSOWSKI Tomek Dębno (POL) D M30 DNF
62. 617 OSTROWSKI Piotr 23 Blt (POL) M40 DNF
63. 1196 PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka Evil Team (POL) K30 DNF
64. 2364 PENDRAK Kamil Stargard (POL) M30 DNF
65. 2400 PENDRAK Piotr Kołobrzeg (POL) M60 DNF
66. 2749 PERKA Grzegorz Dębno (POL) D M30 DNF
67. 170 PIECHOTA Marcin Kp Psp Grodzisk Wielkopolski (POL) S M30 DNF
68. 1250 PIŃSKI Piotr Kreisel Running Team (POL) M30 DNF
69. 15 POBŁOCKA Katarzyna Uks Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork (POL) MP K20 DNF
70. 1727 POŁAWSKI Piotr Otwock (POL) M40 DNF
71. 2495 POLUS Tomasz Zaparkowani (POL) M40 DNF
72. 1540 PONICKI Marcin Kraków (POL) M40 DNF
73. 2145 POPŁAWSKI Jacek Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL) M40 DNF
74. 26 POPOVA Olena Mk Luchesk (UKR) K30 DNF
75. 853 POSS Marcin Warszawa (POL) M40 DNF
76. 1463 RACINOWSKI Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) M30 DNF
77. 2559 RAGINIA Eryk Dargomyśl (POL) D M20 DNF
78. 817 RAKOCZY Paweł Jola & Paweł Biegiem Przez Życie (POL) M50 DNF
79. 2540 RUPIŃSKI Michał Hq Mnc Ne (POL) M20 DNF
80. 824 SALAMANDRA Arek Wola (POL) M40 DNF
81. 793 SALAMANDRA Jola Wola (POL) K50 DNF
82. 671 SIERHEJ Jarosław Run4Idea (POL) M50 DNF
83. 2217 SIOMA Konrad Rokietnica Biega (POL) M30 DNF
84. 1352 SOROKA Michał Inter System Team (POL) M40 DNF
85. 2757 STARZHYNSKYI Andrii (UKR) M20 DNF
86. 1932 STEFANOWICZ Marcin Www.pcexpert-Sklep.net (POL) D M30 DNF
87. 1668 SUWART Marcin Poznań (POL) M40 DNF
88. 16 SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina Mks Hermes Gryfino (POL) MP K20 DNF
89. 783 ŚCIGAJ Dariusz Pogoria Biega (POL) M40 DNF
90. 1815 TALAGA Michał Mbut.pl (POL) M30 DNF
91. 1670 TOMICKI Robert Łódź (POL) M40 DNF
92. 2689 TROCHIMIUK Andrzej Agb Nygus (POL) M40 DNF
93. 411 TURKOWSKI Tomek Drużyna Gazety Zielona Góras (POL) M40 DNF
94. 2686 WAŁĘKA Jarosław Orange Polska (POL) M40 DNF
95. 2232 WALIGÓRA Karolina Brzoza Biega (POL) K40 DNF
96. 2466 WANDZIOCH Krzysztof Wandzioch Team (POL) M20 DNF
97. 803 WITEK Sebastian Anton Team (POL) M40 DNF
98. 18 WŁODARCZYK Patrycja Jkla Jawor Jaworzno (POL) MP K30 DNS
99. 1999 WOJTUNIAK Rafal Biegiem Radom! (POL) M30 DNF
100. 2236 WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Kwp Szczecin (POL) P M40 DNF
DomTel-Sport ©by Pilar 2007-2018(0) Generowanie
0.23392320 s