|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Foto |
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
1715 |
|
202 |
CZARNECKI Mirosław
|
|
Złotów (POL) |
|
|
1501 |
M50 (123) |
02:07:51 |
+01:00:13 |
02:06:38 |
13:08:10.17 |
1716 |
|
1971 |
SKRABANIA Remigiusz
|
|
Poznań (POL) |
|
|
1502 |
M30 (547) |
02:07:51 |
+01:00:13 |
02:05:46 |
13:08:10.80 |
1717 |
|
988 |
KONIECZKO Rafał
|
|
Poraj (POL) |
|
|
1503 |
M40 (662) |
02:07:52 |
+01:00:14 |
02:06:57 |
13:08:11.09 |
1721 |
|
2602 |
WRZOSEK Patryk
|
|
#czeladzbiega (POL) |
|
|
1504 |
M20 (160) |
02:08:03 |
+01:00:25 |
02:06:43 |
13:08:22.06 |
1722 |
|
2043 |
SIEMBOR Piotr
|
|
Radom (POL) |
N |
|
1505 |
M40 (670) |
02:08:05 |
+01:00:27 |
02:07:27 |
13:08:24.47 |
1723 |
|
343 |
ZIOMEK Marcin
|
|
Gdziemaszkasedlamnie (POL) |
|
|
1506 |
M20 (159) |
02:08:09 |
+01:00:31 |
02:06:07 |
13:08:28.44 |
1724 |
|
767 |
SZKODA Mariusz
|
|
3:33 Team (POL) |
|
|
1507 |
M40 (653) |
02:08:10 |
+01:00:32 |
02:06:07 |
13:08:29.68 |
1725 |
|
446 |
POSPIESZNY Robert
|
|
Międzychód (POL) |
|
|
1508 |
M40 (654) |
02:08:11 |
+01:00:33 |
02:06:07 |
13:08:30.76 |
1726 |
|
242 |
STEFANIAK Piotr
|
|
Kmp Bielsko Biała (POL) |
P |
|
1509 |
M40 (656) |
02:08:12 |
+01:00:34 |
02:06:22 |
13:08:31.51 |
1727 |
|
508 |
FURMANIUK Artur
|
|
Arturrunner.wordpress.com (POL) |
|
|
1510 |
M30 (561) |
02:08:13 |
+01:00:35 |
02:07:30 |
13:08:32.60 |
1728 |
|
2625 |
SROKA Michał
|
|
Tarnów (POL) |
|
|
1511 |
M20 (161) |
02:08:14 |
+01:00:36 |
02:07:03 |
13:08:33.19 |
1729 |
|
47 |
KOZYRSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Team Cukiernia Nova (POL) |
|
|
1512 |
M30 (567) |
02:08:20 |
+01:00:42 |
02:08:18 |
13:08:39.19 |
1730 |
|
48 |
IZAK Krzysztof
|
|
Team Cukiernia Nova (POL) |
|
|
1513 |
M40 (683) |
02:08:20 |
+01:00:42 |
02:08:17 |
13:08:39.25 |
1731 |
|
2114 |
RADULSKI Tomasz
|
|
Kruszwica (POL) |
|
|
1514 |
M50 (120) |
02:08:20 |
+01:00:42 |
02:06:23 |
13:08:39.35 |
1732 |
|
2630 |
MASZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Pruszków (POL) |
|
|
1515 |
M30 (556) |
02:08:21 |
+01:00:43 |
02:06:35 |
13:08:40.00 |
1733 |
|
1711 |
KRÓL Marcin
|
|
Morzyczyn (POL) |
|
|
1516 |
M40 (658) |
02:08:22 |
+01:00:44 |
02:06:32 |
13:08:41.88 |
1734 |
|
2271 |
JOPEK Radosław
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
|
1517 |
M40 (676) |
02:08:23 |
+01:00:45 |
02:07:58 |
13:08:42.50 |
1735 |
|
2330 |
KORNAŚ Krzysztof
|
|
Emaus Nowy Sącz (POL) |
|
|
1518 |
M40 (661) |
02:08:24 |
+01:00:46 |
02:06:55 |
13:08:43.01 |
1736 |
|
1672 |
ŁYSIAK Piotr
|
|
Zielona Góra (POL) |
|
|
1519 |
M40 (650) |
02:08:24 |
+01:00:46 |
02:05:49 |
13:08:43.80 |
1737 |
|
872 |
KWIATEK Jacek
|
|
Opole (POL) |
|
|
1520 |
M40 (666) |
02:08:26 |
+01:00:48 |
02:07:18 |
13:08:45.35 |
1740 |
|
983 |
CEDRO Damian
|
|
Opole (POL) |
|
|
1521 |
M40 (664) |
02:08:30 |
+01:00:52 |
02:07:03 |
13:08:49.43 |
1741 |
|
1510 |
GRZELĄZKA Sylwester
|
|
Brak (POL) |
|
|
1522 |
M30 (546) |
02:08:32 |
+01:00:54 |
02:05:45 |
13:08:51.20 |
1742 |
|
2171 |
ŻUKOWSKI Cezary
|
|
Migawkowe.pl (POL) |
|
|
1523 |
M30 (553) |
02:08:33 |
+01:00:55 |
02:06:19 |
13:08:52.20 |
1743 |
|
625 |
ZUWAŁA Robert
|
|
Ragnar Team (POL) |
P |
|
1524 |
M40 (684) |
02:08:36 |
+01:00:58 |
02:08:18 |
13:08:55.43 |
1744 |
|
521 |
BIELAK Sławomir
|
|
Lotomy Durch (POL) |
|
|
1525 |
M40 (671) |
02:08:37 |
+01:00:59 |
02:07:28 |
13:08:56.18 |
1745 |
|
959 |
KUJATT Wojciech
|
|
Herbmaratonow.pl (POL) |
|
|
1526 |
M40 (669) |
02:08:39 |
+01:01:01 |
02:07:23 |
13:08:58.43 |
1747 |
|
856 |
ALEKSIEJEW Jerzy
|
|
Olkusz (POL) |
P |
|
1527 |
M40 (665) |
02:08:41 |
+01:01:03 |
02:07:11 |
13:09:00.11 |
1749 |
|
2205 |
RUTKOWSKI Marian
|
|
Kożuchow (POL) |
|
|
1528 |
M60 (18) |
02:08:45 |
+01:01:07 |
02:06:28 |
13:09:04.85 |
1750 |
|
2406 |
SZCZUCKI Piotr
|
|
Lotos Running Team (POL) |
|
|
1529 |
M30 (555) |
02:08:49 |
+01:01:11 |
02:06:34 |
13:09:08.99 |
1751 |
|
2010 |
DANCEWICZ Tomasz
|
|
Easyrun (POL) |
|
|
1530 |
M30 (557) |
02:08:53 |
+01:01:15 |
02:06:51 |
13:09:12.75 |
1752 |
|
1982 |
TYKIERKA Tomasz
|
|
Toxpress (POL) |
|
|
1531 |
M40 (660) |
02:08:54 |
+01:01:16 |
02:06:52 |
13:09:13.00 |
1755 |
|
701 |
WNĘTRZAK Krzysztof
|
|
Gilowice (POL) |
|
|
1532 |
M40 (668) |
02:08:59 |
+01:01:21 |
02:07:23 |
13:09:18.15 |
1756 |
|
1675 |
GANCARCZYK Jacek
|
|
Warzymice (POL) |
|
|
1533 |
M40 (688) |
02:08:59 |
+01:01:21 |
02:08:33 |
13:09:18.96 |
1757 |
|
1929 |
KOLENDOWICZ Robert
|
|
Warzymice (POL) |
|
|
1534 |
M30 (569) |
02:09:00 |
+01:01:22 |
02:08:34 |
13:09:19.24 |
1758 |
|
1426 |
SUTRYK Krystian
|
|
Warzymice ..debowe.. (POL) |
|
|
1535 |
M30 (571) |
02:09:01 |
+01:01:23 |
02:08:35 |
13:09:20.55 |
1759 |
|
2286 |
ŻUREK Krzysztof
|
|
Wieczorne Bieganie W Szczecinie (POL) |
|
|
1536 |
M30 (570) |
02:09:01 |
+01:01:23 |
02:08:34 |
13:09:20.89 |
1760 |
|
1571 |
BUGAJSKI Artur
|
|
Jabiegam (POL) |
|
|
1537 |
M40 (663) |
02:09:07 |
+01:01:29 |
02:07:02 |
13:09:26.36 |
1761 |
|
1464 |
JANICKI Wojciech
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1538 |
M40 (659) |
02:09:07 |
+01:01:29 |
02:06:44 |
13:09:26.43 |
1762 |
|
2029 |
MIELCAREK Tomasz
|
|
Masaze-Tomek.pl (POL) |
|
|
1539 |
M40 (655) |
02:09:09 |
+01:01:31 |
02:06:16 |
13:09:28.51 |
1763 |
|
2319 |
HARŁUKOWICZ Krzysztof
|
|
Ultrakazik (POL) |
|
|
1540 |
M40 (667) |
02:09:10 |
+01:01:32 |
02:07:22 |
13:09:29.41 |
1765 |
|
578 |
BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek
|
|
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/morsy Ostrołęka (POL) |
|
|
1541 |
M50 (129) |
02:09:13 |
+01:01:35 |
02:07:51 |
13:09:32.64 |
1766 |
|
45 |
FRANKÓW Zbigniew
|
|
Dębno (POL) |
D |
|
1542 |
M60 (20) |
02:09:16 |
+01:01:38 |
02:08:46 |
13:09:35.08 |
1767 |
|
2366 |
SCHABEK Łukasz
|
|
#czeladzbiega (POL) |
|
|
1543 |
M20 (164) |
02:09:17 |
+01:01:39 |
02:07:57 |
13:09:36.60 |
1768 |
|
2496 |
BĘBEN Artur
|
|
Progdar Marathon Team (POL) |
|
|
1544 |
M30 (562) |
02:09:26 |
+01:01:48 |
02:07:43 |
13:09:45.12 |
1770 |
|
1260 |
OLECHOWSKI Marcin
|
|
Bbl Zduńska Wola (POL) |
|
|
1545 |
M40 (680) |
02:09:31 |
+01:01:53 |
02:08:13 |
13:09:50.02 |
1771 |
|
2251 |
JASNOCH Adam
|
|
Kpp Malbork (POL) |
P |
|
1546 |
M40 (695) |
02:09:31 |
+01:01:53 |
02:09:12 |
13:09:50.57 |
1773 |
|
241 |
BERK Tomasz
|
|
Kpp Malbork (POL) |
P |
|
1547 |
M30 (588) |
02:09:32 |
+01:01:54 |
02:09:13 |
13:09:51.38 |
1776 |
|
1354 |
MARCINEK Krzysztof
|
|
Pzu Sport Team (POL) |
|
|
1548 |
M30 (566) |
02:09:32 |
+01:01:54 |
02:08:17 |
13:09:51.86 |
1777 |
|
310 |
MRZYK Ireneusz
|
|
Zabrze (POL) |
|
|
1549 |
M30 (558) |
02:09:35 |
+01:01:57 |
02:07:18 |
13:09:54.56 |
1778 |
|
491 |
KOLEŚNIK Kamil
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1550 |
M30 (559) |
02:09:35 |
+01:01:57 |
02:07:18 |
13:09:54.99 |
1779 |
|
1867 |
LABISZAK Tomasz
|
|
Zabiegani Z Leśnej (POL) |
|
|
1551 |
M30 (564) |
02:09:36 |
+01:01:58 |
02:07:50 |
13:09:55.45 |
1780 |
|
1012 |
MACKIEWICZ Artur
|
|
Wieczorne Bieganie W Szczecinie (POL) |
|
|
1552 |
M40 (686) |
02:09:38 |
+01:02:00 |
02:08:29 |
13:09:57.36 |
1782 |
|
442 |
ZELMANOWICZ Jacek
|
|
Anton Team (POL) |
|
|
1553 |
M40 (681) |
02:09:39 |
+01:02:01 |
02:08:13 |
13:09:58.88 |
1785 |
|
704 |
FIJAŁKOWSKI Tomasz
|
|
Avia Biega (POL) |
|
|
1554 |
M30 (560) |
02:09:41 |
+01:02:03 |
02:07:19 |
13:10:00.05 |
1787 |
|
2085 |
BLASZKE Waldemar
|
|
Night Runners Gliwice (POL) |
|
|
1555 |
M50 (126) |
02:09:45 |
+01:02:07 |
02:07:27 |
13:10:04.54 |
1788 |
|
134 |
LIK Marek
|
|
Chełm Biega (POL) |
|
|
1556 |
M50 (125) |
02:09:47 |
+01:02:09 |
02:07:22 |
13:10:06.79 |
1789 |
|
766 |
SZYMASZEK Artur
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1557 |
M40 (673) |
02:09:49 |
+01:02:11 |
02:07:33 |
13:10:08.10 |
1790 |
|
2193 |
KRAJEWSKI Michał
|
|
Wsl (POL) |
|
|
1558 |
M30 (517) |
02:09:49 |
+01:02:11 |
02:03:31 |
13:10:08.65 |
1791 |
|
1508 |
PYREK Krzysztof
|
|
1 Rblog (POL) |
|
|
1559 |
M30 (565) |
02:09:50 |
+01:02:12 |
02:07:55 |
13:10:09.43 |
1793 |
|
2669 |
MICHALIK Bartłomiej
|
|
Csr (POL) |
|
|
1560 |
M40 (697) |
02:09:51 |
+01:02:13 |
02:09:36 |
13:10:10.38 |
1794 |
|
1249 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Marek
|
|
Night Runners Gniezno (POL) |
|
|
1561 |
M50 (128) |
02:09:52 |
+01:02:14 |
02:07:41 |
13:10:11.04 |
1795 |
|
1876 |
KACZÓWKA Dariusz
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1562 |
M40 (677) |
02:09:55 |
+01:02:17 |
02:07:59 |
13:10:14.32 |
1796 |
|
803 |
WITEK Sebastian
|
|
Anton Team (POL) |
|
|
1563 |
M40 (675) |
02:09:55 |
+01:02:17 |
02:07:51 |
13:10:14.38 |
1799 |
|
1580 |
JUREK Tomasz
|
|
Bbl Głuchołazy (POL) |
N |
|
1564 |
M40 (674) |
02:09:59 |
+01:02:21 |
02:07:41 |
13:10:18.89 |
1802 |
|
852 |
CUKIERNIK Przemek
|
|
Harpagan Zg (POL) |
|
|
1565 |
M30 (563) |
02:10:02 |
+01:02:24 |
02:07:47 |
13:10:21.23 |
1803 |
|
444 |
KWIATKOWSKI Dawid
|
|
Sycyn (POL) |
|
|
1566 |
M20 (163) |
02:10:02 |
+01:02:24 |
02:07:56 |
13:10:21.38 |
1804 |
|
2258 |
STABROWSKI-HUZAR Marek
|
|
Parkrun Chrzanów (POL) |
|
|
1567 |
M50 (132) |
02:10:06 |
+01:02:28 |
02:09:58 |
13:10:25.86 |
1805 |
|
402 |
DĄBROWSKI Michał
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1568 |
M40 (672) |
02:10:08 |
+01:02:30 |
02:07:30 |
13:10:27.11 |
1807 |
|
1124 |
MACHAJ Tomasz
|
|
Rzeszów (POL) |
|
|
1569 |
M40 (682) |
02:10:11 |
+01:02:33 |
02:08:15 |
13:10:30.55 |
1808 |
|
968 |
GĘSICKI Arkadiusz
|
|
Łódź (POL) |
|
|
1570 |
M30 (581) |
02:10:15 |
+01:02:37 |
02:08:53 |
13:10:34.54 |
1809 |
|
2132 |
POŁEĆ Ireneusz
|
|
Polska Marka (POL) |
|
|
1571 |
M30 (578) |
02:10:18 |
+01:02:40 |
02:08:48 |
13:10:37.35 |
1810 |
|
2381 |
SZULC Tomasz
|
|
Gdańsk (POL) |
|
|
1572 |
M50 (131) |
02:10:23 |
+01:02:45 |
02:08:29 |
13:10:42.15 |
1811 |
|
80 |
MIGDAŁ Adrian
|
|
Kłaj (POL) |
|
|
1573 |
M40 (687) |
02:10:28 |
+01:02:50 |
02:08:30 |
13:10:47.77 |
1812 |
|
706 |
PAC Wojciech
|
|
Zielona Góra (POL) |
|
|
1574 |
M20 (162) |
02:10:28 |
+01:02:50 |
02:07:55 |
13:10:47.95 |
1815 |
|
1063 |
KRZEŚNIAK Marek
|
|
Tarnowskie Góry (POL) |
D |
|
1575 |
M30 (577) |
02:10:32 |
+01:02:54 |
02:08:46 |
13:10:51.24 |
1816 |
|
1882 |
PAWŁOWSKI Remigiusz
|
|
Skierdy (POL) |
|
|
1576 |
M40 (678) |
02:10:34 |
+01:02:56 |
02:08:03 |
13:10:53.63 |
1817 |
|
2140 |
KOZIOŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof
|
|
Szybki Żółwik (POL) |
|
|
1577 |
M50 (130) |
02:10:36 |
+01:02:58 |
02:08:07 |
13:10:55.15 |
1818 |
|
2651 |
GÓRA Henryk
|
|
Saint-Gobain Squad (POL) |
|
|
1578 |
M40 (679) |
02:10:36 |
+01:02:58 |
02:08:05 |
13:10:55.52 |
1819 |
|
652 |
MIKORENDA Piotr
|
|
Łowicz (POL) |
|
|
1579 |
M40 (685) |
02:10:39 |
+01:03:01 |
02:08:27 |
13:10:58.13 |
1820 |
|
1946 |
KUCZMA Paweł
|
|
Pałuki Running Team (POL) |
|
|
1580 |
M50 (127) |
02:10:39 |
+01:03:01 |
02:07:39 |
13:10:58.85 |
1821 |
|
2613 |
SOBASZEK Paweł
|
|
Dzierżoniów (POL) |
|
|
1581 |
M30 (574) |
02:10:42 |
+01:03:04 |
02:08:43 |
13:11:01.86 |
1822 |
|
2185 |
MAZUR Łukasz
|
|
Kraków (POL) |
|
|
1582 |
M30 (573) |
02:10:42 |
+01:03:04 |
02:08:39 |
13:11:01.99 |
1826 |
|
2618 |
RYBAK Mariusz
|
|
Piaseczno (POL) |
|
|
1583 |
M30 (576) |
02:10:51 |
+01:03:13 |
02:08:46 |
13:11:10.10 |
1827 |
|
2020 |
POSADZY Karol
|
|
Sokół Gniewkowo (POL) |
P |
|
1584 |
M40 (690) |
02:10:51 |
+01:03:13 |
02:09:00 |
13:11:10.17 |
1829 |
|
2375 |
SZARYŃSKI Adam
|
|
Ironman (POL) |
|
|
1585 |
M40 (693) |
02:10:53 |
+01:03:15 |
02:09:05 |
13:11:12.88 |
1830 |
|
950 |
PIELACIŃSKI Dariusz
|
|
Czerwińsk Nad Wisłą (POL) |
|
|
1586 |
M30 (575) |
02:10:56 |
+01:03:18 |
02:08:44 |
13:11:15.52 |
1832 |
|
1010 |
PIDANTY Grzegorz
|
|
Strzegomska 12 (POL) |
|
|
1587 |
M40 (696) |
02:10:59 |
+01:03:21 |
02:09:18 |
13:11:18.29 |
1834 |
|
1969 |
MATYSIAK Karol
|
|
Drużyna Szpiku / Osh W Biegu (POL) |
|
|
1588 |
M40 (694) |
02:11:02 |
+01:03:24 |
02:09:08 |
13:11:21.07 |
1835 |
|
2370 |
PIEKARSKI Piotr
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1589 |
M30 (572) |
02:11:02 |
+01:03:24 |
02:08:37 |
13:11:21.98 |
1836 |
|
1585 |
WOLEK Waldemar
|
|
Night Runners Gniezno (POL) |
|
|
1590 |
M40 (689) |
02:11:03 |
+01:03:25 |
02:08:52 |
13:11:22.16 |
1837 |
|
1425 |
MALETA Marcin
|
|
Lpp Team (POL) |
|
|
1591 |
M30 (580) |
02:11:03 |
+01:03:25 |
02:08:51 |
13:11:22.32 |
1839 |
|
2212 |
WOŁK Paweł
|
|
Uherce Mineralne (POL) |
P |
|
1592 |
M30 (568) |
02:11:05 |
+01:03:27 |
02:08:34 |
13:11:24.10 |
1840 |
|
1799 |
NOGA Łukasz
|
|
Zdzieraj Kapcie (POL) |
|
|
1593 |
M30 (586) |
02:11:10 |
+01:03:32 |
02:09:08 |
13:11:29.41 |
1841 |
|
2597 |
WIELOWSKI Paweł
|
|
Microsoft Running Team (POL) |
|
|
1594 |
M30 (582) |
02:11:12 |
+01:03:34 |
02:08:59 |
13:11:31.51 |
1842 |
|
1898 |
GAWRYLUK Olaf
|
|
Bialystok (POL) |
|
|
1595 |
M40 (706) |
02:11:14 |
+01:03:36 |
02:10:35 |
13:11:33.58 |
1843 |
|
167 |
OLSZEWSKI Dawid
|
|
Telemond-Holding (POL) |
|
|
1596 |
M20 (165) |
02:11:17 |
+01:03:39 |
02:08:55 |
13:11:36.66 |
1845 |
|
475 |
FLIS Artur
|
|
Michałowice (POL) |
|
|
1597 |
M30 (590) |
02:11:18 |
+01:03:40 |
02:09:50 |
13:11:37.87 |
1846 |
|
2460 |
SOBCZAK Bogusław
|
|
Królewna Śnieżka I Szwadron Krasnoludków (POL) |
|
|
1598 |
M40 (691) |
02:11:19 |
+01:03:41 |
02:09:01 |
13:11:38.43 |
1847 |
|
1025 |
BUCIOR Łukasz
|
|
Największa Armia Świata (POL) |
|
|
1599 |
M20 (166) |
02:11:19 |
+01:03:41 |
02:09:52 |
13:11:38.44 |
1848 |
|
2247 |
HUDYKA Sebastian
|
|
Legnica (POL) |
|
|
1600 |
M40 (698) |
02:11:19 |
+01:03:41 |
02:09:39 |
13:11:38.54 |