46. Maraton Dębno
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
1.5 km 5.7 km 10 km 12.5 km 15 km 21.097 km 22.8 km 25 km 27.2 km 30 km 32.5 km 38.2 km 40 km meta DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego

OPEN KOBIETY K20 K30 K40 K50 K60
MĘŻCZYŹNI M20 M30 M40 M50 M60
42.195 km (10:01:08) - meta
Strona  1  2 3 . . . 7 8 >
Miej.
open
Nr Start Nazwisko i Imię™ Foto Klub/Miasto/Kraj Dod. K M Kat./
miej.
Czas
brutto
Strata Czas
netto
Czas
rzeczywisty
14 596 POGOCKI Seweryn KW PSP ŁÓDŹ (POL) S 12 M40 (1) 02:38:29 +21:42 02:38:27 12:39:37.10
17 1622 STUBIŃSKI Leszek KM PSP Biała Podlaska (POL) S 13 M40 (2) 02:43:02 +26:15 02:43:02 12:44:10.98
23 2244 WRÓBEL Łukasz KMP Leszno (POL) P 18 M40 (3) 02:47:58 +31:11 02:47:58 12:49:06.31
25 2791 KOWALCZYK Marek KWP Bydgoszcz (POL) P 20 M40 (4) 02:48:29 +31:42 02:48:27 12:49:37.69
26 2835 ZAJĄC Łukasz 12 BATALION DOWODZENIA _Ułanów Podolskich w Szczecinie (POL) 21 M40 (5) 02:48:59 +32:12 02:48:59 12:50:07.74
28 1511 NOWOSIELSKI Krzysztof MKS RUN TEAM Dąbie (POL) 23 M40 (6) 02:50:26 +33:39 02:50:25 12:51:34.53
33 984 BIŁAN Paweł Gubin (POL) 27 M40 (7) 02:53:49 +37:02 02:53:45 12:54:57.10
34 1078 SYCHOWICZ Daniel Grazia Running (POL) 28 M40 (8) 02:54:04 +37:17 02:54:01 12:55:12.83
37 2552 CHRZAN Marcin M power (POL) 31 M40 (9) 02:54:40 +37:53 02:54:38 12:55:48.38
42 2456 NADOLSKI Grzegorz Biegam Bo Lubie Gorzów (POL) 35 M40 (10) 02:55:41 +38:54 02:55:36 12:56:49.68
46 1 TATARA Marek ICT Poland (POL) 39 M40 (11) 02:57:07 +40:20 02:57:05 12:58:15.51
50 2251 KONDELA Paweł Aktywne Choszczno (POL) 43 M40 (12) 02:58:39 +41:52 02:58:33 12:59:47.43
51 2830 SZULOWSKI Tomasz Wanda Panfil Team (POL) 44 M40 (13) 02:58:48 +42:01 02:58:45 12:59:56.83
53 1973 ŁUŻYŃSKI Tomasz TT Szczecin (POL) 46 M40 (14) 02:59:14 +42:27 02:59:14 13:00:22.98
55 2346 GŁÓW Tomasz Szamotuły (POL) 48 M40 (15) 02:59:33 +42:46 02:59:27 13:00:41.49
58 2657 STEFANIAK Łukasz Szczecin (POL) 52 M40 (16) 02:59:58 +43:11 02:59:47 13:01:06.07
61 2541 BIEŃKOWSKI Rafał KADZIELNO (POL) 54 M40 (17) 03:00:45 +43:58 03:00:40 13:01:53.08
64 84 ŚLESICKI Seweryn Dębnowskie Człapaki (POL) D 56 M40 (18) 03:02:05 +45:18 03:01:58 13:03:13.87
69 1781 SZYMURA Wojciech Rybnik (POL) 61 M40 (19) 03:03:35 +46:48 03:03:29 13:04:43.76
70 2741 GAŁAMAGA Radosław LoveLasy Police (POL) 62 M40 (20) 03:03:56 +47:09 03:03:51 13:05:04.35
71 2159 SZCZEPAŃSKI Andrzej Wild Skunks (POL) 63 M40 (21) 03:03:59 +47:12 03:03:55 13:05:07.35
73 1684 MARYNOWSKI Marcin ENEA Szczecin (POL) 65 M40 (22) 03:04:33 +47:46 03:04:26 13:05:41.11
83 1526 BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz Międzygórze (POL) O 74 M40 (23) 03:05:54 +49:07 03:05:49 13:07:02.50
85 885 KILJAN Mariusz Jaworzno (POL) 76 M40 (24) 03:06:15 +49:28 03:06:08 13:07:23.47
86 614 MUCHAJER Łukasz muszka team (POL) 77 M40 (25) 03:06:16 +49:29 03:06:14 13:07:24.27
88 822 KSIĄŻEK Sebastian Runner Sam po Lesie (POL) P 78 M40 (26) 03:06:41 +49:54 03:06:32 13:07:49.78
90 1818 JÓŹWICKI Jakub CARINII (POL) 80 M40 (27) 03:06:44 +49:57 03:06:40 13:07:52.81
91 2807 ŚLUSARSKI Rafał Nauczyciel (POL) N 81 M40 (28) 03:07:06 +50:19 03:07:03 13:08:14.56
92 2286 RUSAK Sławomir BIEGIEM RADOM! (POL) 82 M40 (29) 03:07:08 +50:21 03:07:05 13:08:16.85
99 1533 SZCZEŚNIAK Marek Gubin (POL) 89 M40 (30) 03:08:26 +51:39 03:08:02 13:09:34.47
101 2682 BONDARUK Adam Komenda Powiatowa Policji w Bielsku Podlaskim (POL) P 91 M40 (31) 03:08:22 +51:35 03:08:13 13:09:30.98
103 2274 KOHUT Dariusz Przemyśl (POL) S 93 M40 (32) 03:08:20 +51:33 03:08:17 13:09:28.22
107 2817 JAROSIŃSKI Dawid KP PSP Myślibórz (POL) S 97 M40 (33) 03:08:58 +52:11 03:08:50 13:10:06.78
110 753 JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KrysportTeam (POL) 100 M40 (34) 03:09:16 +52:29 03:09:04 13:10:24.05
111 2794 WIECZOREK Marcin Wanda Panfil Team (POL) 101 M40 (35) 03:09:41 +52:54 03:09:36 13:10:49.12
114 796 SKORUPIŃSKI Piotr Klub biegacza bolesławiec / BBL bolesławiec / GOGGLE TEAM PAE (POL) 104 M40 (36) 03:10:27 +53:40 03:10:11 13:11:35.10
115 2350 JANIK Paweł PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów (POL) 105 M40 (37) 03:10:32 +53:45 03:10:27 13:11:40.67
119 1564 BANDUROWSKI Andrzej KB Spoceni Nowa Sól (POL) 109 M40 (38) 03:11:35 +54:48 03:11:26 13:12:43.18
122 1032 ROGÓRZ Piotr Wrocław (POL) 112 M40 (39) 03:12:11 +55:24 03:12:00 13:13:19.45
123 2634 ZAKRZEWSKI Patryk Dominikanie (POL) 113 M40 (40) 03:12:18 +55:31 03:12:14 13:13:26.13
124 1905 MACUGOWSKI Mariusz KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL) 114 M40 (41) 03:12:29 +55:42 03:12:16 13:13:37.60
125 1276 KORNALSKI Grzegorz Polacy Biegają w UK (POL) 115 M40 (42) 03:12:24 +55:37 03:12:19 13:13:32.42
129 2224 KITA Tomasz Jadowniki (POL) 119 M40 (43) 03:12:40 +55:53 03:12:34 13:13:48.27
130 1252 CUBER Piotr CTS / KSP (POL) P 120 M40 (44) 03:12:55 +56:08 03:12:48 13:14:03.32
137 989 KUNZ Mieczysław Toruń (POL) 127 M40 (45) 03:13:40 +56:53 03:13:36 13:14:48.82
138 1542 KRZYSZTOŃ Tomasz Jaworznik (POL) 128 M40 (46) 03:13:48 +57:01 03:13:41 13:14:56.70
144 2229 PARTIKA Andrzej Dolina Miłosierdzia (POL) 134 M40 (47) 03:14:03 +57:16 03:13:52 13:15:11.10
145 974 SZCZECIŃSKI Piotr Zbąszyń (POL) 135 M40 (48) 03:13:57 +57:10 03:13:54 13:15:05.60
146 2181 KOSTRZEWA Paweł Kraków (POL) 136 M40 (49) 03:14:02 +57:15 03:13:57 13:15:10.00
147 1816 KULCZYK Marcin BigYellowFoot Adventure (POL) 137 M40 (50) 03:14:03 +57:16 03:13:59 13:15:11.12
149 1926 GĄTKIEWICZ Paweł Częstochowa (POL) 139 M40 (51) 03:14:09 +57:22 03:14:03 13:15:17.49
151 1472 SZABUŃKO Jarosław Trzechel (POL) 141 M40 (52) 03:14:20 +57:33 03:14:11 13:15:28.42
163 743 MAZUREK Robert LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY (POL) 152 M40 (53) 03:14:53 +58:06 03:14:44 13:16:01.03
166 2459 MACKOJĆ Krzysztof El-Mackojć (POL) 155 M40 (54) 03:15:08 +58:21 03:14:53 13:16:16.61
168 1037 HUBKO Marek TRIATHLON SERWIS (POL) 157 M40 (55) 03:15:55 +59:08 03:15:50 13:17:03.99
171 1312 KUNOWSKI Łukasz Dovista Active Team (POL) 160 M40 (56) 03:16:15 +59:28 03:16:04 13:17:23.20
172 718 SZPAK Michal MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM (POL) 161 M40 (57) 03:16:20 +59:33 03:16:07 13:17:28.27
177 1246 MARCINKOWSKI Mirosław BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ (POL) 166 M40 (58) 03:17:03 +01:00:16 03:16:50 13:18:11.76
179 535 BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL) 167 M40 (59) 03:17:09 +01:00:22 03:16:53 13:18:17.54
184 2220 ORDOŃ Łukasz MKS Siechnice (POL) O 171 M40 (60) 03:17:48 +01:01:01 03:17:07 13:18:56.37
186 1865 HONKA Michal krapkowice (POL) 173 M40 (61) 03:17:36 +01:00:49 03:17:19 13:18:44.72
187 210 ZWOLAK Tomasz Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie (POL) 174 M40 (62) 03:18:14 +01:01:27 03:17:26 13:19:22.16
189 530 GRYCZYŃSKI Maciej KASTA Z MAŁEGO MIASTA (POL) 176 M40 (63) 03:18:25 +01:01:38 03:17:46 13:19:33.68
192 1495 OJRZYŃSKI Zbigniew RUNdomsko (POL) 179 M40 (64) 03:18:19 +01:01:32 03:18:15 13:19:27.05
193 2500 WILK Daniel Klub Biegacza AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP. (POL) 180 M40 (65) 03:18:29 +01:01:42 03:18:22 13:19:37.15
195 1441 KAŁUŻNY Paweł KB WIKON Nowa Sól/Szymanowski Team (POL) 182 M40 (66) 03:18:37 +01:01:50 03:18:28 13:19:45.25
196 1401 SZCZOTKA Paweł Warszawa (POL) 183 M40 (67) 03:18:51 +01:02:04 03:18:29 13:19:59.20
198 2687 BUŁACH Marek Służby mundurowe (POL) P 185 M40 (68) 03:19:50 +01:03:03 03:18:51 13:20:58.55
200 118 KĘPOWICZ Marcin Strzyżewice (POL) N 187 M40 (69) 03:19:01 +01:02:14 03:18:53 13:20:09.53
202 632 KOWALCZYK Paweł KĘCKIE HARPAGANY (POL) 189 M40 (70) 03:19:00 +01:02:13 03:18:59 13:20:08.35
203 684 ŻUR Marek KAC RUNNERS (POL) 190 M40 (71) 03:19:12 +01:02:25 03:19:02 13:20:20.94
204 2769 WIĘZIK Sławomir Czechowice-Dziedzice (POL) 191 M40 (72) 03:19:08 +01:02:21 03:19:05 13:20:16.52
205 1233 TROCHIMIUK Andrzej AGB NYGUS (POL) O 192 M40 (73) 03:19:20 +01:02:33 03:19:05 13:20:28.94
210 2291 ONOSZKO Adam Sokółka (POL) 197 M40 (74) 03:19:42 +01:02:55 03:19:30 13:20:50.81
212 1988 WICHER Grzegorz Mysłowice (POL) 199 M40 (75) 03:19:33 +01:02:46 03:19:31 13:20:41.53
213 2160 PRUSAK Maciej Wrocław (POL) 200 M40 (76) 03:19:40 +01:02:53 03:19:35 13:20:48.47
214 872 REJNIAK Robert Mława (POL) 201 M40 (77) 03:19:42 +01:02:55 03:19:38 13:20:50.73
215 1676 SZARATA Tomasz KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice (POL) 202 M40 (78) 03:19:56 +01:03:09 03:19:41 13:21:04.04
217 1668 BIEGUN Dariusz Andrychów Running (POL) 204 M40 (79) 03:20:02 +01:03:15 03:19:44 13:21:10.63
222 1118 KONIECZNY Andrzej Wrocław (POL) 209 M40 (80) 03:20:09 +01:03:22 03:20:05 13:21:17.45
224 96 WUJDA Mirosław Erni Rulez (POL) D 211 M40 (81) 03:20:18 +01:03:31 03:20:16 13:21:26.60
226 1669 KRAWCZYK Jacek SPOT Pazczyna (POL) 212 M40 (82) 03:20:34 +01:03:47 03:20:22 13:21:42.74
230 2162 SOBAŃSKI Tomasz SCS Myślibórz (POL) N 216 M40 (83) 03:20:48 +01:04:01 03:20:40 13:21:56.71
236 1637 ANTKOWIAK Sebastian Kalisz (POL) 222 M40 (84) 03:21:35 +01:04:48 03:21:27 13:22:43.80
237 2103 CHABASINSKI Krzysztof Chabas Team (POL) N 223 M40 (85) 03:21:48 +01:05:01 03:21:27 13:22:56.72
239 2189 ULANOWSKI Grzegorz STORMRIDER (POL) 225 M40 (86) 03:22:01 +01:05:14 03:21:55 13:23:09.67
241 2077 JASLOWSKI Michał Tarnowo Podgórne (POL) 227 M40 (87) 03:22:07 +01:05:20 03:22:01 13:23:15.91
242 336 MALINOWSKI Bartosz Santocko (POL) 228 M40 (88) 03:22:07 +01:05:20 03:22:02 13:23:15.52
244 1318 CHŁOPEK Rafał Jankow Przygodzki (POL) 230 M40 (89) 03:22:17 +01:05:30 03:22:03 13:23:25.56
246 1421 URBAN Robert NAS NIE DOGONIAT (POL) 232 M40 (90) 03:22:15 +01:05:28 03:22:09 13:23:23.57
259 707 SYNOWIEC Jacek Legnica (POL) 244 M40 (91) 03:23:43 +01:06:56 03:23:39 13:24:51.03
260 2838 PIASECKI Leszek FSD RUN DREZDENKO (POL) 245 M40 (92) 03:23:46 +01:06:59 03:23:40 13:24:54.93
261 688 ŁUC Grzegorz Otwock (POL) 246 M40 (93) 03:23:51 +01:07:04 03:23:42 13:24:59.70
263 1367 MOŁODECKI Paweł Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) 248 M40 (94) 03:23:55 +01:07:08 03:23:45 13:25:03.73
264 2352 LINARD Piotr PTG Sokół Swiat Pracy Tarnów (POL) 249 M40 (95) 03:24:10 +01:07:23 03:23:51 13:25:18.85
266 428 MAJCZAK Tomek Sieradz (POL) 251 M40 (96) 03:24:28 +01:07:41 03:23:58 13:25:36.21
269 1882 SZOPA Marek Team Kopeć (POL) 254 M40 (97) 03:24:23 +01:07:36 03:24:16 13:25:31.67
270 322 PIOTROWSKI Piotr Police (POL) 255 M40 (98) 03:24:26 +01:07:39 03:24:17 13:25:34.79
272 2010 ZIMNICKI Daniel Stalowe Łosie (POL) 257 M40 (99) 03:24:34 +01:07:47 03:24:24 13:25:42.12
274 1451 WYŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof Narodowy Bank Polski (POL) 259 M40 (100) 03:24:59 +01:08:12 03:24:32 13:26:07.47
DomTel-Sport ©by Pilar 2007-2019 Generowanie
0.15245914 s