46. Maraton Dębno
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
1.5 km 5.7 km 10 km 12.5 km 15 km 21.097 km 22.8 km 25 km 27.2 km 30 km 32.5 km 38.2 km 40 km meta DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego

OPEN KOBIETY K20 K30 K40 K50 K60
MĘŻCZY¬NI M20 M30 M40 M50 M60
42.195 km (10:01:08) - meta
Miej.
open
Nr Start Nazwisko i Imię™ Foto Klub/Miasto/Kraj Dod. K M Kat./
miej.
Czas
brutto
Strata Czas
netto
Czas
rzeczywisty
1101 1288 PAPROCKA Mariola Racefighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk (POL) 102 K30 (49) 04:06:44 +01:49:57 04:05:17 14:07:52.26
1102 2143 DUTKIEWICZ Dariusz KWP Kraków (POL) P 1000 M30 (390) 04:05:22 +01:48:35 04:05:20 14:06:30.87
1103 1543 WOZBANOWICZ Jacek STRASZYN BIEGA (POL) 1001 M40 (417) 04:06:52 +01:50:05 04:05:21 14:08:00.73
1104 2273 SZUBERT Wojciech Wrocław (POL) 1002 M40 (418) 04:06:57 +01:50:10 04:05:23 14:08:05.74
1105 381 KOKOT Leszek Krotoszyn (POL) 1003 M40 (419) 04:06:17 +01:49:30 04:05:26 14:07:25.22
1106 222 ROMAN Elżbieta Brzeg (POL) 103 K40 (39) 04:07:26 +01:50:39 04:05:44 14:08:34.56
1107 1225 ŻAK Marek Siedlec (POL) 1004 M20 (92) 04:06:07 +01:49:20 04:05:48 14:07:15.86
1108 857 ZIOBRO Artur BONANZA TYCHY (POL) 1005 M40 (420) 04:06:38 +01:49:51 04:05:49 14:07:46.33
1109 376 KEMPIѦKI Arkadiusz kempes (POL) 1006 M40 (421) 04:07:24 +01:50:37 04:05:50 14:08:32.90
1110 2064 KALETA Tomasz Kraków (POL) 1007 M30 (391) 04:08:50 +01:52:03 04:05:52 14:09:58.58
1111 264 KACZMAREK Dagmara KM PSP Katowice (POL) S 104 K30 (50) 04:07:36 +01:50:49 04:05:54 14:08:44.25
1112 2057 NOWAK-KABZIŃSKA Joanna Jarosty (POL) N 105 K30 (51) 04:07:53 +01:51:06 04:05:57 14:09:01.39
1113 1840 KACZMAREK Piotr Kaczmarek Team (POL) 1008 M30 (392) 04:08:37 +01:51:50 04:06:04 14:09:45.49
1114 2127 CZOSNYKA Adrian Ekipa z Tarnowa (POL) 1009 M40 (422) 04:06:31 +01:49:44 04:06:05 14:07:39.44
1115 474 GAŁKA Maciej Żmigród (POL) 1010 M30 (393) 04:07:02 +01:50:15 04:06:08 14:08:10.00
1116 536 GARBOWSKI Tomasz KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice (POL) 1011 M40 (423) 04:07:58 +01:51:11 04:06:17 14:09:06.31
1117 1255 DE ALMEIDA Monika AIT AC (POL) 106 K30 (52) 04:07:03 +01:50:16 04:06:18 14:08:11.08
1118 2392 FALISZEWSKI Sylweriusz Radoszowy (POL) 1012 M50 (87) 04:07:57 +01:51:10 04:06:20 14:09:05.86
1119 496 RUSEK Krzysztof KĘCKIE HARPAGANY (POL) 1013 M40 (424) 04:06:25 +01:49:38 04:06:23 14:07:33.54
1120 631 KLUZA Stanisław KB Maraton Turek (POL) 1014 M60 (18) 04:08:06 +01:51:19 04:06:24 14:09:14.44
1121 2201 LIBERKOWSKA Joanna Molex Team (POL) 107 K30 (53) 04:06:53 +01:50:06 04:06:30 14:08:01.89
1122 1471 SPYCHAŁA Maciej Wroniecki Klub Biegacza (POL) 1015 M40 (425) 04:08:19 +01:51:32 04:06:30 14:09:27.41
1123 2197 STOLARSKI Piotr Klub Biegacza Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu (POL) N 1016 M30 (394) 04:06:55 +01:50:08 04:06:32 14:08:03.49
1124 171 PÖPKE Anna Reebok Run Crew Częstochowa (POL) S 108 K20 (14) 04:07:54 +01:51:07 04:06:34 14:09:02.94
1125 2740 BEREDA Krzysztof Warszawa (POL) 1017 M40 (426) 04:07:53 +01:51:06 04:06:39 14:09:01.79
1126 2714 WERECKI Marcin Stargard (POL) 1018 M30 (395) 04:07:50 +01:51:03 04:06:45 14:08:58.60
1127 160 DULEMBA Arkadiusz Eurocash (POL) 1019 M40 (427) 04:08:35 +01:51:48 04:06:48 14:09:43.84
1128 1091 SOBKOWIAK Sławomir Wroniecki Klub Biegacza (POL) 1020 M40 (428) 04:08:53 +01:52:06 04:06:48 14:10:01.70
1129 196 JANISZEWSKI Marcin Kamil Kubu¶ Tata (POL) 1021 M40 (429) 04:07:47 +01:51:00 04:06:50 14:08:55.50
1130 1328 TYLICKI Mikołaj Wrze¶nia (POL) 1022 M20 (93) 04:08:40 +01:51:53 04:06:50 14:09:48.11
1131 2707 ZYSKOWSKA Ewelina Nie bój się spocić! (POL) 109 K30 (54) 04:08:26 +01:51:39 04:06:53 14:09:34.41
1132 449 ZIELIŃSKI Marek Kraków (POL) 1023 M50 (88) 04:08:32 +01:51:45 04:06:56 14:09:40.91
1133 1379 KORNELUK-PĘKACZ Joanna Karsko (POL) 110 K30 (55) 04:08:45 +01:51:58 04:06:58 14:09:53.88
1134 1458 GORZELAK Joanna Kobiety na 5+ (POL) 111 K30 (56) 04:07:59 +01:51:12 04:06:59 14:09:07.44
1135 407 KOMAN Izabela ŁódĽ (POL) 112 K20 (15) 04:09:00 +01:52:13 04:07:04 14:10:08.17
1136 1042 CYRAN Tadeusz ZGZB (POL) 1024 M40 (430) 04:08:43 +01:51:56 04:07:05 14:09:51.37
1137 284 JĘDRUSIK Patryk Radom (POL) 1025 M30 (396) 04:08:37 +01:51:50 04:07:07 14:09:45.65
1138 1515 MARKUSZKA Mateusz KM PSP GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI (POL) S 1026 M20 (94) 04:08:02 +01:51:15 04:07:08 14:09:10.68
1139 1952 WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł Bydgoszcz (POL) 1027 M20 (95) 04:08:46 +01:51:59 04:07:08 14:09:54.21
1140 1176 MARKUSZKA Sławek BiegamBoLubię (POL) 1028 M40 (431) 04:08:02 +01:51:15 04:07:09 14:09:10.45
1141 2329 NIEMIEC Marcin CIESZYN (POL) 1029 M40 (432) 04:08:49 +01:52:02 04:07:11 14:09:57.29
1142 343 BANASZCZYK Tomasz GROOBAS TEAM (POL) 1030 M30 (397) 04:08:19 +01:51:32 04:07:12 14:09:27.50
1143 234 GˇTKIEWICZ Paweł Eskadra Kraków (POL) 1031 M40 (433) 04:08:26 +01:51:39 04:07:12 14:09:34.54
1144 948 PRZEWOREK Andrzej Amator (POL) 1032 M50 (89) 04:08:39 +01:51:52 04:07:14 14:09:47.21
1145 2342 BLI¬NIEWSKA Katarzyna KS GŁOWNO W BIEGU (POL) 113 K40 (40) 04:08:48 +01:52:01 04:07:14 14:09:56.21
1146 2253 GŁUSZEK Tomasz Kielce (POL) 1033 M30 (398) 04:07:32 +01:50:45 04:07:17 14:08:40.34
1147 2261 SZWAJKOWSKIT Dawid Niemc (POL) 1034 M40 (434) 04:07:33 +01:50:46 04:07:18 14:08:41.48
1148 689 ZAJKOWSKI Mariusz Warszawa (POL) 1035 M30 (399) 04:09:03 +01:52:16 04:07:19 14:10:11.53
1149 978 CZYŻYKOWSKI Marcin ¦więtochłowice (POL) 1036 M40 (435) 04:09:02 +01:52:15 04:07:20 14:10:10.29
1150 719 ¦WIERSZCZ Adam Pisz (POL) 1037 M30 (400) 04:07:37 +01:50:50 04:07:27 14:08:45.98
1151 1552 GAŃSKI Marek KMP ¦winouj¶cie (POL) P 1038 M40 (436) 04:08:34 +01:51:47 04:07:28 14:09:42.56
1152 492 BLICHARSKA Marta Szczecin (POL) 114 K30 (57) 04:08:00 +01:51:13 04:07:31 14:09:08.68
1153 2760 PSZENNIAK Artur Warszawa (POL) 1039 M30 (401) 04:08:25 +01:51:38 04:07:32 14:09:33.42
1154 420 LEMAŃSKA-KAMPA Barbara STS Biegaton Mikołów (POL) 115 K40 (41) 04:09:00 +01:52:13 04:07:32 14:10:08.89
1155 1369 KUBASIK Tomasz Kubasik Team (POL) 1040 M40 (437) 04:09:08 +01:52:21 04:07:33 14:10:16.62
1156 1640 NOWACZYK Grzegorz LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUN (POL) 1041 M40 (438) 04:08:38 +01:51:51 04:07:35 14:09:46.85
1157 2205 CISZCZOŃ Piotr Mielec (POL) 1042 M40 (439) 04:08:53 +01:52:06 04:07:38 14:10:01.48
1158 671 KRZYŻYK Agnieszka Trio Fortis (POL) 116 K30 (58) 04:09:15 +01:52:28 04:07:39 14:10:23.21
1159 952 ŁABOJEWSKI Michał Wroniecki Klub Biegacza (POL) 1043 M40 (440) 04:08:19 +01:51:32 04:07:42 14:09:27.22
1160 787 SZMIGIERO Arkadiusz W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA (POL) 1044 M40 (441) 04:10:21 +01:53:34 04:07:42 14:11:29.23
1161 540 ZYCHOWICZ Artur Polskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu po Transplantacji (POL) 1045 M20 (96) 04:09:39 +01:52:52 04:07:43 14:10:47.70
1162 2034 KRANZ Grzegorz Czapury (POL) 1046 M40 (442) 04:08:47 +01:52:00 04:07:53 14:09:55.72
1163 2451 GŁADYS Jacek Polesie (POL) 1047 M40 (443) 04:09:22 +01:52:35 04:07:56 14:10:30.15
1164 2018 POTERALSKI Dariusz PKO Bank Polski SA (POL) 1048 M40 (444) 04:09:26 +01:52:39 04:07:56 14:10:34.85
1165 1014 KOWALSKA Roma Rokietnica Biega (POL) 117 K30 (59) 04:08:52 +01:52:05 04:07:59 14:10:00.27
1166 2784 KONONOWICZ Andrzej Szczecin (POL) 1049 M30 (402) 04:10:19 +01:53:32 04:08:06 14:11:27.11
1167 896 WI¦NIEWSKA Agnieszka team BIAŁOBRZEGI (POL) 118 K30 (60) 04:09:44 +01:52:57 04:08:07 14:10:52.25
1168 372 WIECZOREK Łukasz OSP G±sawa (POL) S 1050 M30 (403) 04:09:44 +01:52:57 04:08:08 14:10:52.47
1169 1871 KOSIOROWSKI Adrian Kosiorowski KOKSIORTEAM (POL) 1051 M20 (97) 04:10:36 +01:53:49 04:08:09 14:11:44.69
1170 498 LUBIŃSKI Robert CS Group Runners Team (POL) 1052 M30 (404) 04:09:37 +01:52:50 04:08:10 14:10:45.69
1171 757 CAŁUS Jolanta Bielsko-Biała (POL) 119 K40 (42) 04:09:54 +01:53:07 04:08:15 14:11:02.40
1172 1577 SURDACKI Piotr Szczecin (POL) 1053 M40 (445) 04:09:09 +01:52:22 04:08:20 14:10:17.46
1173 1100 GROSKOP Grzegorz Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie (POL) 1054 M20 (98) 04:10:08 +01:53:21 04:08:24 14:11:16.11
1174 626 PALIGA Mateusz Run Team Sępólno Krajeńskie (POL) 1055 M20 (99) 04:10:08 +01:53:21 04:08:24 14:11:16.73
1175 444 BRELA Jakub MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE (POL) 1056 M30 (405) 04:09:40 +01:52:53 04:08:25 14:10:48.03
1176 1161 PSZENNY Łukasz Energize Your Life (POL) 1057 M30 (406) 04:09:45 +01:52:58 04:08:26 14:10:53.51
1177 1172 SZAFRAN Łukasz Niezdów (POL) P 1058 M30 (407) 04:09:46 +01:52:59 04:08:26 14:10:54.36
1178 1529 ¦LOT Michał Polkrys Team (POL) 1059 M40 (446) 04:08:59 +01:52:12 04:08:28 14:10:07.50
1179 927 KACZMAREK Marcin Ko¶cian Team (POL) 1060 M30 (408) 04:09:33 +01:52:46 04:08:31 14:10:41.22
1180 1442 GAJEWSKI Dariusz Piekary ¦l±skie (POL) 1061 M40 (447) 04:10:07 +01:53:20 04:08:41 14:11:15.04
1181 1418 MATYSIAK Krzysztof Sękocin Stary (POL) 1062 M40 (448) 04:10:13 +01:53:26 04:08:41 14:11:21.45
1182 288 SZCZĘSNY Paweł Auto Klucz Pomoc (POL) 1063 M30 (409) 04:10:48 +01:54:01 04:08:41 14:11:56.29
1183 2781 CZARNECKI Krzysztof Ustroń (POL) P 1064 M40 (449) 04:10:48 +01:54:01 04:08:42 14:11:56.92
1184 609 OSTROWSKI Wiesław OstryRUN (POL) 1065 M40 (450) 04:10:11 +01:53:24 04:08:49 14:11:19.31
1185 949 ZDRENKA Mateusz Złotów (POL) 1066 M30 (410) 04:10:23 +01:53:36 04:08:49 14:11:31.28
1186 2145 ZIAJKIEWICZ Radosław Paniowice (POL) 1067 M40 (451) 04:10:29 +01:53:42 04:08:49 14:11:37.21
1187 627 NIEWDANA Katarzyna KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE (POL) N 120 K40 (43) 04:11:05 +01:54:18 04:08:50 14:12:13.89
1188 1483 ZOMERFELD Tomasz KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE (POL) 1068 M40 (452) 04:11:09 +01:54:22 04:08:55 14:12:17.54
1189 898 BRZUSKIEWICZ Sławomir ARTCOP (POL) 1069 M50 (90) 04:10:45 +01:53:58 04:08:56 14:11:53.25
1190 637 SIWIAK Bartłomiej TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK (POL) 1070 M30 (411) 04:10:04 +01:53:17 04:09:00 14:11:12.97
1191 528 KOZAK Igor ¦w. Jan XXIII (POL) N 1071 M40 (453) 04:11:33 +01:54:46 04:09:02 14:12:41.70
1192 2823 JAK¦ Mariusz CASTORAMA (POL) 1072 M30 (412) 04:09:27 +01:52:40 04:09:04 14:10:35.50
1193 1736 FRˇCKIEWICZ Dariusz Biegam Na Tarchominie (POL) 1073 M40 (454) 04:10:13 +01:53:26 04:09:04 14:11:21.71
1194 1227 SZYMALA-LIPKA Magdalena Mielec (POL) 121 K30 (61) 04:10:46 +01:53:59 04:09:07 14:11:54.25
1195 675 KULESZA Agnieszka Kuleszka (POL) 122 K40 (44) 04:11:01 +01:54:14 04:09:08 14:12:09.72
1196 351 MIKULSKI Arkadiusz Przywidz (POL) 1074 M30 (413) 04:11:27 +01:54:40 04:09:11 14:12:35.01
1197 673 RATAJCZAK Daria Suchy Las (POL) 123 K30 (62) 04:12:15 +01:55:28 04:09:13 14:13:23.83
1198 1173 MAREK Rafał KAC RUNNERS (POL) P 1075 M40 (455) 04:10:41 +01:53:54 04:09:16 14:11:49.22
1199 1085 TWAROWSKI Arkadiusz Toruń (POL) 1076 M40 (456) 04:11:07 +01:54:20 04:09:19 14:12:15.38
1200 1673 LIDZBARSKI Wojciech Łaskarzew (POL) 1077 M50 (91) 04:10:59 +01:54:12 04:09:24 14:12:07.64
DomTel-Sport ©by Pilar 2007-2019 Generowanie
0.12147593 s