46. Maraton Dębno
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
1.5 km 5.7 km 10 km 12.5 km 15 km 21.097 km 22.8 km 25 km 27.2 km 30 km 32.5 km 38.2 km 40 km meta DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego

OPEN KOBIETY K20 K30 K40 K50 K60
MĘŻCZYŹNI M20 M30 M40 M50 M60
42.195 km (10:01:08) - meta
Strona < 1 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 21  22  23 >
Miej.
open
Nr Start Nazwisko i Imię™ Foto Klub/Miasto/Kraj Dod. K M Kat./
miej.
Czas
brutto
Strata Czas
netto
Czas
rzeczywisty
2101 1917 PTASZEK Jarek Orzesze (POL) O 1760 M40 (738) 04:57:50 +02:41:03 04:55:23 14:58:58.18
2102 1211 OLEJNICZAK Paweł Zgierz (POL) P 1761 M30 (642) 04:57:33 +02:40:46 04:55:28 14:58:41.34
2103 879 SŁAPEK Weronika Strzelce Krajeńskie (POL) 342 K30 (153) 04:58:18 +02:41:31 04:55:28 14:59:26.98
2104 488 JĘDRYCHA Zbigniew Sosnowiec (POL) 1762 M60 (43) 04:58:02 +02:41:15 04:55:30 14:59:10.85
2105 1705 PIOSIK Łukasz Maruderzy Anti Racing Team (POL) P 1763 M30 (643) 04:58:12 +02:41:25 04:55:37 14:59:20.65
2106 2759 SKRODZKI Karol Gdańsk (POL) 1764 M20 (156) 04:57:18 +02:40:31 04:55:39 14:58:26.20
2107 932 BOGUSZ Paweł Kraków (POL) 1765 M30 (644) 04:57:56 +02:41:09 04:55:40 14:59:04.46
2108 240 GRUŹLEWSKI Radosław 11DKPanc (POL) 1766 M30 (645) 04:57:38 +02:40:51 04:55:46 14:58:46.52
2109 2141 GASIEWICZ Anna Król Gór (POL) 343 K50 (21) 04:58:49 +02:42:02 04:55:54 14:59:57.42
2110 588 FRĄCKOWIAK Rafał Szczecin (POL) 1767 M30 (646) 04:57:47 +02:41:00 04:56:00 14:58:55.22
2111 1824 KEBLESZ Adam VOESTALPINE (POL) 1768 M40 (739) 04:57:40 +02:40:53 04:56:01 14:58:48.75
2112 2454 SOBIECH Magdalena Olsztyn (POL) 344 K20 (34) 04:58:38 +02:41:51 04:56:04 14:59:46.47
2113 516 SZYMAŃSKI Aleksander Oleksy Biega (POL) 1769 M40 (740) 04:58:44 +02:41:57 04:56:05 14:59:52.61
2114 1561 DEMBSKI Szymon Poznań (POL) 1770 M30 (647) 04:58:34 +02:41:47 04:56:08 14:59:42.85
2115 2474 WOLSKI Marek Warszawa (POL) 1771 M30 (648) 04:58:54 +02:42:07 04:56:09 15:00:02.85
2116 634 PAWŁOWSKA Monika Ujście (POL) 345 K40 (136) 04:58:01 +02:41:14 04:56:19 14:59:09.98
2117 991 WACHOWIAK Adam Stanisławów Drugi (POL) 1772 M30 (649) 04:58:46 +02:41:59 04:56:19 14:59:54.51
2118 1150 MICHNIEWSKI Piotr GiT Ekipa (POL) 1773 M30 (650) 04:57:27 +02:40:40 04:56:25 14:58:35.95
2119 1979 SZADKOWSKI Adrian Razem Trenujemy Sport (POL) N 1774 M30 (651) 04:59:09 +02:42:22 04:56:27 15:00:17.33
2120 831 KĘPKA Waldemar Santocko (POL) 1775 M60 (44) 04:58:04 +02:41:17 04:56:36 14:59:12.20
2121 801 CHRAPEK Gabriel Kraków (POL) 1776 M50 (185) 04:59:27 +02:42:40 04:56:38 15:00:35.25
2122 539 OTREBSKI Tomasz - (POL) 1777 M40 (741) 04:59:13 +02:42:26 04:56:40 15:00:21.07
2123 2061 BORYS Dariusz Długomiłowice (POL) 1778 M20 (157) 04:59:28 +02:42:41 04:56:41 15:00:36.71
2124 179 STOLARSKI Paweł Warszawa (POL) 1779 M30 (652) 04:58:41 +02:41:54 04:56:45 14:59:49.39
2125 518 NOWAK Waldemar Poznań (POL) 1780 M40 (742) 04:58:57 +02:42:10 04:56:54 15:00:05.38
2126 1864 GOWOREK Marek Poznań (POL) 1781 M30 (653) 04:58:58 +02:42:11 04:56:55 15:00:06.11
2127 817 GASZTOLD Urszula DrewnoFornir (POL) 346 K40 (137) 04:59:31 +02:42:44 04:57:06 15:00:39.45
2128 1504 WILCZAK Daniel Leszno (POL) 1782 M40 (743) 04:59:53 +02:43:06 04:57:11 15:01:01.70
2129 2715 HACHOŁ Tomasz Wroclaw (POL) 1783 M30 (654) 04:57:36 +02:40:49 04:57:13 14:58:44.18
2130 2523 PIOTROWSKI Tomasz Piotrowski Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie (POL) 1784 M30 (655) 04:57:50 +02:41:03 04:57:13 14:58:58.05
2131 2228 ZAPAŚNIK Filip Wrocław (POL) 1785 M40 (744) 05:00:10 +02:43:23 04:57:24 15:01:18.01
2132 1748 KRAWCZYK Bernadeta SPOT Pazczyna (POL) 347 K40 (138) 04:59:57 +02:43:10 04:57:28 15:01:05.47
2133 1013 ZARYMBSKI Marcin Bez (POL) 1786 M30 (656) 05:00:22 +02:43:35 04:57:33 15:01:30.70
2134 868 KOPANIECKI Krzysztof Dębno (POL) D 1787 M30 (657) 04:58:45 +02:41:58 04:57:42 14:59:53.11
2135 2134 BĄK Andrzej GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI (POL) 1788 M60 (45) 05:00:32 +02:43:45 04:57:43 15:01:40.79
2136 794 DRYMEL Agata Śrem (POL) 348 K40 (139) 04:58:22 +02:41:35 04:57:44 14:59:30.96
2137 2498 BIAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna kobiece bieganie (POL) 349 K40 (140) 05:00:23 +02:43:36 04:57:49 15:01:31.71
2138 617 OSTOLSKA Sylwia Szczecin (POL) 350 K40 (141) 04:59:07 +02:42:20 04:57:50 15:00:15.06
2139 1666 BAŁAJ Katarzyna Vege Runners (POL) 351 K40 (142) 05:00:44 +02:43:57 04:58:08 15:01:52.74
2140 1417 GRZELEC Jacek JACENTY TEAM (POL) 1789 M30 (658) 05:01:04 +02:44:17 04:58:10 15:02:12.78
2141 1145 SZWEDA Wojciech Więcbork (POL) 1790 M30 (659) 05:00:52 +02:44:05 04:58:16 15:02:00.93
2142 347 WIKTOREK Łukasz Wrocław (POL) 1791 M30 (660) 05:01:08 +02:44:21 04:58:22 15:02:16.89
2143 1835 DROZDEK Kacper CHARY (POL) 1792 M20 (158) 05:00:20 +02:43:33 04:58:28 15:01:28.18
2144 2223 WOLAŃSKA Małgorzata RÓŻAŃSKO (POL) D 352 K40 (143) 05:01:28 +02:44:41 04:58:35 15:02:36.50
2145 2021 BARANOWICZ Justyna RÓŻAŃSKO (POL) D 353 K30 (154) 05:01:29 +02:44:42 04:58:36 15:02:37.06
2146 455 BANICKA Agata Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) 354 K20 (35) 05:01:28 +02:44:41 04:58:37 15:02:36.77
2147 1478 KACZOR Paweł Choszczno (POL) 1793 M30 (661) 05:00:13 +02:43:26 04:58:45 15:01:21.58
2148 880 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Krzysiek BbL Zduńska Wola (POL) 1794 M30 (662) 05:01:16 +02:44:29 04:58:45 15:02:24.75
2149 1566 KAPLER TĘGOWSKA Karina Czerwonak Biega (POL) 355 K40 (144) 05:01:33 +02:44:46 04:58:45 15:02:41.76
2150 1092 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Sylwia Bbl Zduńska Wola (POL) 356 K30 (155) 05:01:16 +02:44:29 04:58:46 15:02:24.65
2151 1463 GRADYS Konrad Choszczno (POL) 1795 M30 (663) 05:00:15 +02:43:28 04:58:47 15:01:23.14
2152 2484 BOGDAŃSKI Radosław Poznań (POL) 1796 M30 (664) 04:59:16 +02:42:29 04:58:48 15:00:24.53
2153 2122 BURY Krzysztof Trzech Kumpli (POL) 1797 M30 (665) 05:00:58 +02:44:11 04:58:59 15:02:06.47
2154 2472 SIEMIERNIK Dariusz Telemond-Holding (POL) 1798 M40 (745) 05:01:41 +02:44:54 04:59:01 15:02:49.54
2155 72 ZIELIŃSKI Arkadiusz Netto Grupa Biegowa 42.195 Dębno (POL) D 1799 M40 (746) 04:59:37 +02:42:50 04:59:22 15:00:45.82
2156 265 ŚRON Gabriela Złotniki (POL) 357 K30 (156) 05:02:30 +02:45:43 04:59:38 15:03:38.14
2157 450 BOSZKIEWICZ Kamila Łozina (POL) 358 K30 (157) 05:01:55 +02:45:08 04:59:51 15:03:03.45
2158 358 BUGIEL Adam Brzeźnica (POL) 1800 M40 (747) 05:02:43 +02:45:56 04:59:53 15:03:51.12
2159 1978 MAKOWSKI Roman Korona pabianice (POL) 1801 M40 (748) 05:01:24 +02:44:37 04:59:56 15:02:32.66
2160 1339 ĆWIOK Barbara FIS-SST TEAM (POL) 359 K40 (145) 05:02:00 +02:45:13 05:00:04 15:03:08.56
2161 1110 TEODORCZYK Radosław BS Truchtacz Dobrzyca (POL) 1802 M30 (666) 05:02:12 +02:45:25 05:00:06 15:03:20.37
2162 1055 KISIELEWSKA Barbara Łazy (POL) 360 K40 (146) 05:03:01 +02:46:14 05:00:09 15:04:09.00
2163 1665 GIERAGA Jerzy Łomża (POL) 1803 M60 (46) 05:03:19 +02:46:32 05:00:35 15:04:27.36
2164 283 SZYMCZAK Anna system11.pl (POL) 361 K50 (22) 05:02:03 +02:45:16 05:01:01 15:03:11.90
2165 2615 MURO MARTINEZ Francisco Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL) 1804 M40 (749) 05:03:48 +02:47:01 05:01:03 15:04:56.87
2166 1661 DRZYSTEK Marcin Biegusie (POL) 1805 M40 (750) 05:04:04 +02:47:17 05:01:06 15:05:12.59
2167 837 KUCHARSKA Katarzyna Rembertów Team (POL) 362 K30 (158) 05:03:47 +02:47:00 05:01:18 15:04:55.70
2168 1226 SZYMAŃSKI Marek KB Kamień Pomorski (POL) 1806 M30 (667) 05:04:09 +02:47:22 05:01:19 15:05:17.10
2169 702 MROCZYK Bartosz Śrem (POL) 1807 M20 (159) 05:03:35 +02:46:48 05:01:25 15:04:43.69
2170 1940 ŁYSAKOWSKI Adam Puck (POL) 1808 M50 (186) 05:04:08 +02:47:21 05:01:29 15:05:16.19
2171 1077 WIERZCHOWSKI Maciej Rybnik (POL) 1809 M50 (187) 05:04:30 +02:47:43 05:01:31 15:05:38.34
2172 1933 OSĘKOWSKI Jakub Wrocław (POL) 1810 M30 (668) 05:03:15 +02:46:28 05:01:48 15:04:23.04
2173 1570 ADAMCZYK Agnieszka REC-STAL S.C. (POL) 363 K30 (159) 05:03:34 +02:46:47 05:02:17 15:04:42.09
2174 1843 SZUMSKA Lidia Sława (POL) N 364 K40 (147) 05:04:52 +02:48:05 05:02:27 15:06:00.35
2175 308 TALAGA Michał mBut.pl BiEgA (POL) 1811 M40 (751) 05:05:15 +02:48:28 05:03:04 15:06:23.60
2176 660 POŻAROWSZCZYK Andrzej Gdańsk (POL) 1812 M40 (752) 05:06:01 +02:49:14 05:03:12 15:07:09.40
2177 797 KLIM Piotr CSWL-POZNAŃ (POL) 1813 M40 (753) 05:06:02 +02:49:15 05:03:21 15:07:10.41
2178 2447 ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ Alicja KB DęBJEC (POL) 365 K50 (23) 05:06:20 +02:49:33 05:03:24 15:07:28.69
2179 2696 PRZYBYSZ Stanisław Nierzeszony (POL) 1814 M60 (47) 05:06:34 +02:49:47 05:03:58 15:07:42.18
2180 1724 SAŁATA Roman TEMMPO Wałbrzych (POL) 1815 M40 (754) 05:06:54 +02:50:07 05:03:59 15:08:02.17
2181 1268 SAŁATA Joanna Świebodzice (POL) 366 K30 (160) 05:06:54 +02:50:07 05:04:00 15:08:02.22
2182 2349 PYTA Grzegorz niezrzeszony (POL) 1816 M50 (188) 05:06:12 +02:49:25 05:04:05 15:07:20.49
2183 2278 ENGELGARDT Karolina Bydgoszcz (POL) P 367 K30 (161) 05:06:25 +02:49:38 05:04:07 15:07:33.79
2184 711 WORONKO Damian Chętni-ka (POL) 1817 M40 (755) 05:07:05 +02:50:18 05:04:07 15:08:13.71
2185 1083 BANASZKIEWICZ Wojciech NGB Kłobuck (POL) 1818 M50 (189) 05:07:26 +02:50:39 05:04:30 15:08:34.58
2186 2033 ZIENTEK Wojciech Zamysłów (POL) 1819 M40 (756) 05:07:14 +02:50:27 05:05:01 15:08:22.00
2187 703 KOLWAS Mirosław KolNet.pl (POL) 1820 M50 (190) 05:05:16 +02:48:29 05:05:11 15:06:24.79
2188 2638 GROCHOWSKI Konrad Warszawa (POL) 1821 M40 (757) 05:08:04 +02:51:17 05:05:19 15:09:12.05
2189 1224 KOSTRZEWA Krzysztof Żaby (POL) 1822 M30 (669) 05:08:12 +02:51:25 05:05:27 15:09:20.64
2190 606 ADAMCZEWSKA Ewelina Morzycko Moryń (POL) 368 K40 (148) 05:08:44 +02:51:57 05:05:45 15:09:52.66
2191 2365 CHOMONT Wiesław Morzycko Moryń (POL) 1823 M60 (48) 05:08:46 +02:51:59 05:05:47 15:09:54.25
2192 1012 UJEJSKI Robert Świeciechowa (POL) N 1824 M50 (191) 05:06:51 +02:50:04 05:05:53 15:07:59.39
2193 2097 RECZUCH Adam Wrocław (POL) 1825 M40 (758) 05:07:02 +02:50:15 05:06:19 15:08:10.36
2194 731 GAJEWSKI Jerzy Gajówka (POL) 1826 M50 (192) 05:09:18 +02:52:31 05:06:19 15:10:26.96
2195 1090 GAWŁOWICZ Piotr Biegamy na koksie (POL) 1827 M50 (193) 05:09:31 +02:52:44 05:06:32 15:10:39.92
2196 2395 NAGALEWSKI Bartek Nagamet (POL) 1828 M40 (759) 05:09:58 +02:53:11 05:06:57 15:11:06.13
2197 2204 MIERNICKI Mariusyz Dzierżoniów (POL) 1829 M60 (49) 05:07:19 +02:50:32 05:07:02 15:08:27.99
2198 2655 BOROWSKI Tomasz Szczecin (POL) 1830 M20 (160) 05:08:58 +02:52:11 05:07:15 15:10:06.03
2199 311 WYKRĘT Krzysztof Brwinów (POL) 1831 M50 (194) 05:07:28 +02:50:41 05:07:16 15:08:36.34
2200 1051 BRAKOWIECKI Wojciech Lublin (POL) 1832 M40 (760) 05:10:02 +02:53:15 05:07:28 15:11:10.71
DomTel-Sport ©by Pilar 2007-2019 Generowanie
0.22362113 s