|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:30:52) - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SORTUJ WG >> |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1565. | 7835 | WELKE Artur | DSZMD (POL) | 1977 | 1501 | M-30 (642) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:50:02 | 10:22:15.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1566. | 3299 | KOWALSKI Michał | FC Pyyk (POL) | P | 1986 | 1502 | M-20 (356) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:15.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1567. | 3785 | ZYSKOWSKI Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Biega (POL) | P | 1977 | 1503 | M-30 (661) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:50:07 | 10:22:15.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1568. | 1860 | PISARSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1982 | 1504 | M-30 (623) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:49:59 | 10:22:15.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1569. | 4451 | DAWIDCZYK Tomasz | AD+P (POL) | 1969 | 1505 | M-40 (468) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:50:15 | 10:22:15.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1570. | 3719 | PAKUŁA Bartosz | Wrocław (POL) | 1991 | 1506 | M-20 (369) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:50:09 | 10:22:15.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1571. | 2534 | KOZŁOWSKI Roman | Warszawiaky Athletics Club (POL) | 1957 | 1507 | M-50 (127) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:49:33 | 10:22:15.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1572. | 1241 | FIRMANTY Wiktor | Pruszków (POL) | 1985 | 1508 | M-20 (310) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:49:26 | 10:22:15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1573. | 4744 | SYNAK Rafał | Biegam bo lubię (POL) | P | 1976 | 1509 | M-30 (604) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:49:56 | 10:22:16.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1574. | 7990 | POWROŹNIK Grzegorz | (POL) | 1973 | 1510 | M-40 (436) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:50:02 | 10:22:16.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1575. | 2483 | PODGÓRZAK Marcin | Karczew (POL) | 1982 | 1511 | M-30 (718) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:50:27 | 10:22:16.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1576. | 4121 | KOROLCZUK Krzysztof | Sp.70 B.Monte Cassino&Sw.A.Bobola,W-wa (POL) | 1963 | 1512 | M-50 (150) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:16.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1577. | 6269 | PAŃTA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1513 | M-40 (396) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:49:49 | 10:22:16.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1578. | 2089 | ZAJĄC Mariusz | TRĄBKI (POL) | 1972 | 1514 | M-40 (390) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:49:45 | 10:22:16.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1579. | 7711 | ABUCEWICZ Waldemar | MKS Władysławowo (POL) | 1959 | 1515 | M-50 (130) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:49:49 | 10:22:16.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1580. | 6473 | ZAGAŃCZYK Marek | Zeszyty Literackie (POL) | 1967 | 1516 | M-40 (406) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:16.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1582. | 9047 | MARCINIAK Janusz | WARSZAWIAKY (POL) | 1960 | 1517 | M-50 (142) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:17.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1583. | 4654 | KRYPA Jan | Warszawa (POL) | 1954 | 1518 | M-60 (15) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:49:25 | 10:22:17.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1584. | 5901 | MAJEWSKI Jan | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo (POL) | 1947 | 1519 | M-60 (17) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:50:07 | 10:22:17.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1585. | 5294 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | Kalinowo (POL) | P | 1990 | 1520 | M-20 (328) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:49:46 | 10:22:17.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1586. | 3194 | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | Skórcz (POL) | 1974 | 1521 | M-40 (404) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:17.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1587. | 4104 | TOMALSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1985 | 1522 | M-20 (286) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:49:03 | 10:22:17.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1588. | 1064 | MIODUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 10 Warszawski pułk samochodowy (POL) | 1975 | 1523 | M-30 (532) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:49:27 | 10:22:17.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1589. | 6655 | BAUMGART Jacek | Osielsko (POL) | 1962 | 1524 | M-50 (120) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:49:18 | 10:22:17.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1590. | 7730 | SWINIARSKI Jarosław | Gdynia (POL) | 1958 | 1525 | M-50 (159) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:50:45 | 10:22:17.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1591. | 1008 | STEFAŃSKI Krystian | KS Ergo (POL) | 1984 | 1526 | M-30 (655) | 00:51:26 | +21:47 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:18.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1592. | 1045 | JANICKI Jacek | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1972 | 1527 | M-40 (458) | 00:51:26 | +21:47 | 00:50:12 | 10:22:18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1593. | 7324 | WALEWSKI Łukasz | ArsDent (POL) | P | 1976 | 1528 | M-30 (785) | 00:51:26 | +21:47 | 00:51:03 | 10:22:18.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1594. | 7853 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomek | TEAM NUTRILITE (POL) | P | 1984 | 1529 | M-30 (516) | 00:51:26 | +21:47 | 00:49:17 | 10:22:18.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1595. | 6968 | ADAMSKI Wojciech | Wrocław (POL) | 1950 | 1530 | M-60 (16) | 00:51:26 | +21:47 | 00:49:51 | 10:22:18.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1596. | 3921 | SZMIDT Artur | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1975 | 1531 | M-30 (683) | 00:51:26 | +21:47 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:18.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1597. | 4883 | SZYMKOWSKI Przemysław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1980 | 1532 | M-30 (612) | 00:51:27 | +21:48 | 00:49:58 | 10:22:19.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1598. | 2053 | KONOPIŃSKI Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1533 | M-20 (347) | 00:51:27 | +21:48 | 00:49:57 | 10:22:19.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1599. | 3862 | ŚLĘCZEK Michał | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1977 | 1534 | M-30 (664) | 00:51:27 | +21:48 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:19.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1600. | 7299 | PIĄTKOWSKI Andrzej | KB-REBUS.PL (POL) | 1967 | 1535 | M-40 (425) | 00:51:27 | +21:48 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:19.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1601. | 4302 | JURGELEVIČIUS Arvydas | Visagio DUAL (LTU) | 1973 | 1536 | M-40 (320) | 00:51:27 | +21:48 | 00:48:48 | 10:22:19.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1602. | 4277 | ŚCISŁOWSKI Norbert | KS.Start Pułaski Warka (POL) | 1982 | 1537 | M-30 (773) | 00:51:28 | +21:49 | 00:50:53 | 10:22:20.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1603. | 1549 | CELMER Piotr | WARSZAWA (POL) | 1976 | 1538 | M-30 (647) | 00:51:28 | +21:49 | 00:50:03 | 10:22:20.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1604. | 2348 | MORAWSKI Maciej | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1984 | 1539 | M-30 (433) | 00:51:28 | +21:49 | 00:48:25 | 10:22:20.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1605. | 7115 | MINUCZYC Michał | Grzmucin (POL) | 1981 | 1540 | M-30 (667) | 00:51:28 | +21:49 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:20.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1606. | 2677 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1541 | M-40 (427) | 00:51:29 | +21:50 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:21.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1607. | 72 | KRYSZTOFORSKI Sebastian | (POL) | 1975 | 1542 | M-30 (666) | 00:51:29 | +21:50 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:21.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1608. | 6067 | ZIENTEK Rafał | Bytom (POL) | P | 1985 | 1543 | M-20 (319) | 00:51:31 | +21:52 | 00:49:38 | 10:22:23.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1609. | 5546 | PAWLIKOWSKI Korneliusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1978 | 1544 | M-30 (587) | 00:51:31 | +21:52 | 00:49:49 | 10:22:23.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1610. | 3187 | BUDNIK Sławomir | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1976 | 1545 | M-30 (542) | 00:51:31 | +21:52 | 00:49:32 | 10:22:23.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1611. | 2033 | CIEŚLAK Przemysław | CITI CLUB SPORT - SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI (POL) | 1974 | 1546 | M-40 (415) | 00:51:31 | +21:52 | 00:49:57 | 10:22:23.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1612. | 6649 | POKRYWKA Arkadiusz | Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa Paczka (POL) | 1979 | 1547 | M-30 (578) | 00:51:31 | +21:52 | 00:49:47 | 10:22:23.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1613. | 5286 | BARLIK Artur | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1548 | M-20 (365) | 00:51:31 | +21:52 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:23.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1614. | 6965 | DOMIAN Mateusz | Triclub (POL) | 1990 | 1549 | M-20 (268) | 00:51:31 | +21:52 | 00:48:41 | 10:22:23.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1615. | 7195 | ŁOJKO Michał esteban | Rajtarowianka Drzonków (POL) | 1987 | 1550 | M-20 (373) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:50:12 | 10:22:24.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1616. | 7619 | KULIGOWSKI Mirosław | ATP Augustów (POL) | 1962 | 1551 | M-50 (141) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:50:04 | 10:22:24.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1617. | 5768 | CIUKŠA Sigitas | BK Maratonas (POL) | 1974 | 1552 | M-40 (405) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:24.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1618. | 6232 | SIECZKA Michał | Szydłowiec (POL) | 1986 | 1553 | M-20 (318) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:49:35 | 10:22:24.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1619. | 3716 | WĘGLIŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1984 | 1554 | M-30 (670) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:50:09 | 10:22:24.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1620. | 4718 | CHIM Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1555 | M-40 (459) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:50:12 | 10:22:24.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1621. | 2803 | JÓZEFOWICZ Maciej | Koziegłowy (POL) | 1970 | 1556 | M-40 (461) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:50:13 | 10:22:24.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1622. | 1627 | KOPROWSKI Kajetan | Wrocław (POL) | 1990 | 1557 | M-20 (339) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:49:51 | 10:22:25.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1623. | 4762 | SZAMOTULSKI Tomasz | Lechia Gdańsk (POL) | 1978 | 1558 | M-30 (656) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:25.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1624. | 2469 | STEFANOWSKI Robert | Terespol (POL) | 1971 | 1559 | M-40 (398) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:49:51 | 10:22:25.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1625. | 4604 | ZBICIAK Adam | Lubartów (POL) | 1966 | 1560 | M-40 (441) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:50:04 | 10:22:25.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1626. | 2895 | KOWALSKI Sylwester | AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN (POL) | 1967 | 1561 | M-40 (375) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:49:35 | 10:22:25.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1627. | 5099 | KLUS Mariusz | Złotniki (POL) | 1978 | 1562 | M-30 (633) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:25.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1628. | 2529 | WÓJTOWICZ Maciej | AKS Polonia Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 1563 | M-30 (665) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:25.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1629. | 1004 | MROZIŃSKI Błażej | Warszawa (POL) | 1982 | 1564 | M-30 (651) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:50:05 | 10:22:25.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1630. | 2774 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | Night Runners Płock (POL) | P | 1985 | 1565 | M-20 (364) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:26.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1631. | 6212 | HOŁYŚ Kamil | Tarnów (POL) | P | 1989 | 1566 | M-20 (358) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:03 | 10:22:26.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1632. | 7528 | CHABASIŃSKI Rafał | gryfino (POL) | 1976 | 1567 | M-30 (673) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:11 | 10:22:26.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1633. | 3123 | NADRATOWSKI Sławomir | WB (POL) | 1963 | 1568 | M-50 (144) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:26.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1634. | 2293 | JODKO-NARKIEWICZ Adam | Gdańsk (POL) | 1980 | 1569 | M-30 (566) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:49:44 | 10:22:26.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1635. | 1868 | BALEWSKI Tomasz | Toruń (POL) | 1978 | 1570 | M-30 (626) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:26.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1636. | 7254 | KANIGOWSKI Dariusz | Płock (POL) | P | 1972 | 1571 | M-40 (488) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:27 | 10:22:26.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1637. | 7073 | BŁAZIŃSKI Witold | Mława (POL) | 1985 | 1572 | M-20 (388) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:29 | 10:22:26.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1638. | 5143 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | Dobieszowice (POL) | P | 1992 | 1573 | M-20 (314) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:49:32 | 10:22:26.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1639. | 4018 | JAWORSKI Paweł | Chełm (POL) | 1978 | 1574 | M-30 (646) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:03 | 10:22:26.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1640. | 2871 | BODZIAKOWSKI Bartosz | Maków Mazowiecki (POL) | 1980 | 1575 | M-30 (658) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:26.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1641. | 5347 | CZEREMCHA Marcin | białystok (POL) | 1979 | 1576 | M-30 (631) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:26.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1642. | 1856 | MILCZAREK Stanisław | Międzyrzecz (POL) | 1975 | 1577 | M-30 (721) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:28 | 10:22:26.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1643. | 6625 | SKÓRKA Michał | www.ecoopal.com.pl (POL) | 1987 | 1578 | M-20 (376) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:15 | 10:22:26.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1644. | 6197 | TARGOŃSKI Amadeusz | Lublin (POL) | 1975 | 1579 | M-30 (590) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:49:50 | 10:22:26.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1645. | 6580 | SROKA Rafał | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1981 | 1580 | M-30 (584) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:49:47 | 10:22:26.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1646. | 4797 | GWARDJAK Szymon | AKB Lidzbark Warmiński (POL) | P | 1993 | 1581 | M-20 (324) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:49:44 | 10:22:26.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1647. | 1700 | KARPICKI Tomasz | NORDCITY Crew Trójmiasto (POL) | 1994 | 1582 | M-20 (326) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:49:45 | 10:22:26.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1648. | 132 | DZIMIRA Paweł | (POL) | 1977 | 1583 | M-30 (570) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:49:44 | 10:22:26.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1649. | 2140 | KIELAK Daniel | Night Runners (POL) | 1979 | 1584 | M-30 (598) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:27.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1650. | 9033 | NOWARA Andrzej | (POL) | 1965 | 1585 | M-40 (409) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:55 | 10:22:27.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1651. | 1873 | KUCEL Łukasz | Wejherowo (POL) | P | 1986 | 1586 | M-20 (327) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:46 | 10:22:27.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1652. | 2812 | KORZONKOWSKI Tomasz | Bordo Team (POL) | 1976 | 1587 | M-30 (599) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:27.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1653. | 7393 | NARTOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk (POL) | 1980 | 1588 | M-30 (685) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:50:15 | 10:22:27.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1654. | 3685 | WOJCIESZEK Piotr | Runofile (POL) | P | 1988 | 1589 | M-20 (336) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:50 | 10:22:27.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1655. | 7481 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | Garwolin (POL) | 1972 | 1590 | M-40 (473) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:50:17 | 10:22:27.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1656. | 5866 | ROMANOWSKI Wiesław | Wejherowo (POL) | P | 1980 | 1591 | M-30 (572) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:45 | 10:22:27.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1657. | 6694 | NAGIERSKI Łukasz | Luboń (POL) | 1978 | 1592 | M-30 (690) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:50:16 | 10:22:27.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1658. | 1736 | ŻABIK Radosław | ciuchcia team (POL) | 1979 | 1593 | M-30 (615) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:58 | 10:22:27.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1659. | 3665 | KACHNIARZ Mirosław | BOLT Trzemeszno (POL) | P | 1976 | 1594 | M-30 (635) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:27.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1660. | 5464 | SZELA Leszek | WODNIK TRI-team (POL) | 1975 | 1595 | M-30 (624) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:59 | 10:22:27.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1661. | 4236 | PILARSKI Jacek | KB Aktywni Konin (POL) | 1968 | 1596 | M-40 (381) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:40 | 10:22:27.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1662. | 3564 | BARAN Jacek | KB Wartko (POL) | 1967 | 1597 | M-40 (371) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:31 | 10:22:27.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1663. | 1439 | GŁÓD Tomasz | Accelerating Poland (POL) | 1976 | 1598 | M-30 (575) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:46 | 10:22:27.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1664. | 6693 | HEBDA Sławomir | Lubzina (POL) | P | 1992 | 1599 | M-20 (349) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:57 | 10:22:27.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1665. | 1569 | BUCHAL Grzegorz | Gliwice (POL) | 1970 | 1600 | M-40 (408) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:27.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1667. | 9039 | KORYCKI Łukasz | SKS Parchy PKS (POL) | 1973 | 1601 | M-40 (457) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:12 | 10:22:28.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1668. | 126 | ŻABIŃSKI Radosław | ANWIL TEAM (POL) | 1986 | 1602 | M-20 (256) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:48:24 | 10:22:28.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1669. | 5920 | FUKSIEWCZ Michał | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1974 | 1603 | M-40 (448) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:07 | 10:22:28.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1670. | 6969 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | Zuerich (POL) | P | 1983 | 1604 | M-30 (546) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:49:33 | 10:22:28.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1671. | 7497 | FILA Artur | SKB STALOWA WOLA (POL) | P | 1981 | 1605 | M-30 (689) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:16 | 10:22:28.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1672. | 4665 | DOPIERALSKI Piotr | Lubię smalec (POL) | 1987 | 1606 | M-20 (360) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:04 | 10:22:28.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1673. | 1105 | CZERNIAWSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1607 | M-30 (574) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:49:46 | 10:22:28.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1674. | 7954 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | Poznań-Kiekrz (POL) | 1974 | 1608 | M-40 (449) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:07 | 10:22:28.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1675. | 2709 | GALANTY Bartłomiej | S (POL) | 1972 | 1609 | M-40 (550) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:51:31 | 10:22:28.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1676. | 5984 | SIKORSKI Piotr | Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | P | 1990 | 1610 | M-20 (372) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:11 | 10:22:28.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1678. | 3081 | GALIŃSKI Tomasz | Piaseczno (POL) | P | 1969 | 1611 | M-40 (444) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:29.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1679. | 2539 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Wojciech | Biegamy we Wrocławiu (POL) | 1968 | 1612 | M-40 (487) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:27 | 10:22:29.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1680. | 3918 | WROBLEWSKI Adrian | Poweron3city (POL) | P | 1982 | 1613 | M-30 (625) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:29.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1681. | 2922 | GAWROŃSKI Zbigniew | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1969 | 1614 | M-40 (463) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:29.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1682. | 6485 | PLISZKA Bartosz | AG bez limitu Ostrołęka i okolice (POL) | 1973 | 1615 | M-40 (389) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:49:45 | 10:22:29.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1683. | 4530 | BEŚKA Michał | Gorzyce (POL) | 1983 | 1616 | M-30 (724) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:29 | 10:22:29.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1684. | 1652 | SZUSTEK Konrad | Warszawa (POL) | 1984 | 1617 | M-30 (568) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:49:44 | 10:22:29.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1685. | 5344 | TARKA Maciej | Tronik Triathlon Team (POL) | P | 1978 | 1618 | M-30 (798) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:51:14 | 10:22:29.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1686. | 5493 | PĄGOWSKI Krzysztof | Tronik Triathlon Team (POL) | 1964 | 1619 | M-50 (164) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:51:14 | 10:22:29.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1687. | 7494 | KOSECKI Dariusz | HST (POL) | P | 1991 | 1620 | M-20 (408) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:52 | 10:22:29.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1688. | 7338 | KUZAK Kamil | HST (POL) | P | 1992 | 1621 | M-20 (409) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:52 | 10:22:29.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1689. | 1190 | ČEŠÍK Ondřej | Slatiňany (CZE) | P | 1985 | 1622 | M-20 (295) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:49:14 | 10:22:30.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1690. | 3363 | GRABOWSKI Michał | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (POL) | 1985 | 1623 | M-20 (396) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:40 | 10:22:30.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1691. | 6582 | NOWAKOWSKI Dawid | Reksio (POL) | 1981 | 1624 | M-30 (687) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:16 | 10:22:30.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1692. | 5205 | KARWOWSKI Maciej | Przemyski Klub Biegacza (POL) | P | 1978 | 1625 | M-30 (650) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:05 | 10:22:30.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1693. | 6963 | SZAFRAŃSKI Piotr | Otwock (POL) | 1976 | 1626 | M-30 (510) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:49:15 | 10:22:30.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1694. | 1416 | GRAJEK Michał | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1993 | 1627 | M-20 (367) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:30.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1695. | 5355 | OŹMINKOWSKI Marcin | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 1628 | M-40 (517) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:54 | 10:22:30.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1696. | 6714 | DORYWALSKI Marek | UKP UNIA (POL) | 1957 | 1629 | M-50 (128) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:49:41 | 10:22:30.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1697. | 4580 | PUŚCIKOWSKI Mariusz | tkkf lotos (POL) | 1972 | 1630 | M-40 (496) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:33 | 10:22:30.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1698. | 6406 | GRZEBIENIEWSKI Bogdan | SIKORSKIEGO TEAM GRUDZIÄ?DZ (POL) | P | 1989 | 1631 | M-20 (290) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:49:07 | 10:22:30.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1699. | 2506 | WARMBIER Sławomir | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1976 | 1632 | M-30 (710) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:23 | 10:22:30.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1700. | 5008 | KEMPIŃSKI Tomasz | NoMoreDesign (POL) | 1972 | 1633 | M-40 (370) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:49:31 | 10:22:30.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1701. | 5629 | LISOGÓRSKI Krzysztof | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1977 | 1634 | M-30 (758) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:46 | 10:22:30.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1702. | 5747 | SALAMON Jarosław | Siedlce (POL) | 1959 | 1635 | M-50 (148) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:10 | 10:22:30.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1703. | 2625 | ARMATA Adam | carlisle (POL) | P | 1980 | 1636 | M-30 (548) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:49:33 | 10:22:30.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1704. | 6554 | WOŁYNIEC Paweł | Wigry Suwałki (POL) | 1985 | 1637 | M-20 (398) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:40 | 10:22:30.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1705. | 7750 | ZWOLAK Radosław | Tychy (POL) | 1985 | 1638 | M-20 (338) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:49:51 | 10:22:31.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1706. | 7122 | TEKLIŃSKI Adrian | Sikorskiego Team Grudziądz (POL) | P | 1990 | 1639 | M-20 (291) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:49:08 | 10:22:31.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1707. | 1746 | MLOST Tomasz | ENDORFINY WADOWICE (POL) | 1985 | 1640 | M-20 (404) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:50:46 | 10:22:31.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1708. | 2446 | OSMOLAK Tomasz | Wrocław (POL) | 1976 | 1641 | M-30 (585) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:49:48 | 10:22:31.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1709. | 6354 | MŁYNARCZYK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1642 | M-40 (451) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:50:09 | 10:22:31.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1710. | 2311 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | Barcin (POL) | 1973 | 1643 | M-40 (412) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:49:55 | 10:22:31.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1711. | 6547 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | Poznań (POL) | 1986 | 1644 | M-20 (381) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:50:21 | 10:22:31.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1712. | 7332 | ŚNIEŻEK Krzysztof | Przasnysz (POL) | 1979 | 1645 | M-30 (711) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:50:23 | 10:22:31.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1714. | 6760 | UCIECHOWSKI Karol | Nowe Skalmierzyce (POL) | 1985 | 1646 | M-20 (374) | 00:51:40 | +22:01 | 00:50:13 | 10:22:32.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1715. | 6340 | ZDZIENNICKI Bartek | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1982 | 1647 | M-30 (760) | 00:51:40 | +22:01 | 00:50:48 | 10:22:32.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1716. | 2934 | RAUCHFLEISCH Dawid | KWK Bielszowice - MZZ KADRA (POL) | P | 1981 | 1648 | M-30 (581) | 00:51:40 | +22:01 | 00:49:47 | 10:22:32.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1717. | 85 | PASZKIEWICZ Rafał | Night Runners Płock (POL) | 1978 | 1649 | M-30 (636) | 00:51:40 | +22:01 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:32.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1718. | 7429 | RYMARCZYK Przemysław | AZS AWF Masters Kraków (POL) | 1978 | 1650 | M-30 (752) | 00:51:40 | +22:01 | 00:50:42 | 10:22:32.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1719. | 6010 | ROZENBERG Slawomir | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1965 | 1651 | M-40 (509) | 00:51:40 | +22:01 | 00:50:48 | 10:22:32.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1720. | 2578 | SKRĘTKOWICZ Mirosław | Biegam w Siechnicach (POL) | 1964 | 1652 | M-50 (131) | 00:51:40 | +22:01 | 00:49:49 | 10:22:32.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1721. | 2740 | WOCHNIK Dawid | HANYSY (POL) | P | 1983 | 1653 | M-30 (576) | 00:51:41 | +22:02 | 00:49:47 | 10:22:33.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1722. | 79 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Night Runners Płock (POL) | 1982 | 1654 | M-30 (640) | 00:51:41 | +22:02 | 00:50:02 | 10:22:33.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1723. | 5354 | WITKOWSKI Jarosław | Straszyn (POL) | 1972 | 1655 | M-40 (378) | 00:51:41 | +22:02 | 00:49:38 | 10:22:33.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1724. | 6023 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1656 | M-40 (384) | 00:51:42 | +22:03 | 00:49:43 | 10:22:34.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1725. | 4987 | JĘDRZEJAK Krzysztof | Lidzbark Warmiński (POL) | P | 1987 | 1657 | M-20 (283) | 00:51:42 | +22:03 | 00:48:56 | 10:22:34.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1726. | 7953 | ZATAJ Igor | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1980 | 1658 | M-30 (669) | 00:51:42 | +22:03 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:34.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1727. | 4995 | BÓBSKI Michał | lublin (POL) | 1986 | 1659 | M-20 (368) | 00:51:43 | +22:04 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:35.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1728. | 4880 | NIEDOBYLSKI Marcin | BOŚ SPORT TEAM (POL) | 1983 | 1660 | M-30 (691) | 00:51:43 | +22:04 | 00:50:16 | 10:22:35.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1729. | 6337 | RUBIŚ Jakub | Kraków (POL) | 1990 | 1661 | M-20 (382) | 00:51:43 | +22:04 | 00:50:22 | 10:22:35.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730. | 7601 | KRZYSTOLIK Adam | fifan.pl (POL) | 1974 | 1662 | M-40 (347) | 00:51:43 | +22:04 | 00:49:20 | 10:22:35.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1731. | 5005 | LEPCZAK Piotr | żarty się skończyli ;) (POL) | P | 1982 | 1663 | M-30 (695) | 00:51:44 | +22:05 | 00:50:17 | 10:22:36.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732. | 2292 | CICHOCKI Szymon | K.B. im. Piotra Sękowskiego Płońsk (POL) | P | 1973 | 1664 | M-40 (475) | 00:51:44 | +22:05 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:36.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733. | 6913 | NAROJCZYK Arkadiusz | Maków - Mazowiecki (POL) | 1975 | 1665 | M-30 (722) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:29 | 10:22:37.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734. | 2105 | ORZECHOWSKI Paweł | KB im P.Sękowskiego (POL) | P | 1981 | 1666 | M-30 (697) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:37.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1736. | 7048 | ANUSZEWSKI Tomasz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1969 | 1667 | M-40 (460) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:13 | 10:22:37.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1737. | 6676 | BIELAŃSKI Tyberiusz | Katowice (POL) | 1974 | 1668 | M-40 (454) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:10 | 10:22:37.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1738. | 2998 | PŁUCIENNIK Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1972 | 1669 | M-40 (465) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:37.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1739. | 4729 | ZAWADZKI Kamil | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1670 | M-30 (628) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:37.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1740. | 3128 | WIESIEŁOWSKI Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski (POL) | 1969 | 1671 | M-40 (489) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:27 | 10:22:37.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1741. | 5607 | SZYMKO Krzysztof | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1980 | 1672 | M-30 (678) | 00:51:46 | +22:07 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:38.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1742. | 2054 | ONISK Kamil | Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1989 | 1673 | M-20 (304) | 00:51:46 | +22:07 | 00:49:22 | 10:22:38.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1743. | 2637 | KOSIŃSKI Paweł | STARACHOWICE (POL) | 1983 | 1674 | M-30 (677) | 00:51:46 | +22:07 | 00:50:13 | 10:22:38.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1744. | 1830 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1983 | 1675 | M-30 (660) | 00:51:47 | +22:08 | 00:50:07 | 10:22:39.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1745. | 410 | KURIATA Marcin | WOSiR / Rembertów Team (POL) | P | 1975 | 1676 | M-30 (452) | 00:51:47 | +22:08 | 00:48:37 | 10:22:39.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1746. | 8033 | WANIELISTA Piotr | VO2MAX (POL) | P | 1980 | 1677 | M-30 (776) | 00:51:47 | +22:08 | 00:50:54 | 10:22:39.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1747. | 4630 | GROŃSKI Grzegorz | Night Runners (POL) | 1971 | 1678 | M-40 (464) | 00:51:47 | +22:08 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:39.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1748. | 3847 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1987 | 1679 | M-20 (361) | 00:51:47 | +22:08 | 00:50:04 | 10:22:39.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1750. | 3370 | SAR Bogusław | Warszawa (POL) | 1950 | 1680 | M-60 (21) | 00:51:48 | +22:09 | 00:51:11 | 10:22:40.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1751. | 1272 | TWARÓG Marcin | KickASS TEAM (POL) | 1978 | 1681 | M-30 (560) | 00:51:48 | +22:09 | 00:49:41 | 10:22:40.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1752. | 3000 | JAŹWIŃSKI Krzysztof | NIGHT RUNNERS ŻYCHLIN (POL) | 1978 | 1682 | M-30 (544) | 00:51:48 | +22:09 | 00:49:32 | 10:22:40.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1753. | 2510 | GADOWSKI Marcin | Meritum Bank i Partnerzy (POL) | 1981 | 1683 | M-30 (682) | 00:51:48 | +22:09 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:40.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1754. | 3556 | DURYS Jarosław | NIGHT RUNNERS ŻYCHLIN (POL) | P | 1975 | 1684 | M-30 (541) | 00:51:49 | +22:10 | 00:49:32 | 10:22:41.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1756. | 6278 | WĘGRZYN Paweł | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1989 | 1685 | M-20 (370) | 00:51:51 | +22:12 | 00:50:11 | 10:22:43.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1757. | 3872 | ZACH Sebastian | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1973 | 1686 | M-40 (455) | 00:51:51 | +22:12 | 00:50:11 | 10:22:43.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1758. | 9 | DĄBROWA Kamil | (POL) | 1973 | 1687 | M-40 (497) | 00:51:51 | +22:12 | 00:50:33 | 10:22:43.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1759. | 5699 | KOWALSKI Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1964 | 1688 | M-50 (132) | 00:51:52 | +22:13 | 00:49:50 | 10:22:44.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1760. | 4082 | KUCHARSKI Marek | Polska biega/Gazeta Wyborcza (POL) | 1974 | 1689 | M-40 (499) | 00:51:53 | +22:14 | 00:50:35 | 10:22:45.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1761. | 2853 | SKORZYCKI Emil | Wrocław (POL) | 1976 | 1690 | M-30 (676) | 00:51:53 | +22:14 | 00:50:13 | 10:22:45.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1762. | 2847 | GUMULAK Adrian | Karvina (CZE) | 1980 | 1691 | M-30 (680) | 00:51:53 | +22:14 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:45.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1763. | 5548 | ADAO Miguel | Accelerate (POR) | 1977 | 1692 | M-30 (531) | 00:51:53 | +22:14 | 00:49:25 | 10:22:45.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1764. | 3275 | KLÍMA Štěpán | Konin (CZE) | 1977 | 1693 | M-30 (654) | 00:51:53 | +22:14 | 00:50:05 | 10:22:45.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1765. | 5860 | WUJKOWSKI Grzegorz | Brzozowa (POL) | 1982 | 1694 | M-30 (605) | 00:51:54 | +22:15 | 00:49:56 | 10:22:46.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1766. | 3029 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1983 | 1695 | M-30 (518) | 00:51:54 | +22:15 | 00:49:18 | 10:22:46.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1767. | 1373 | JEŻÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | Józefosław (POL) | P | 1972 | 1696 | M-40 (474) | 00:51:54 | +22:15 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:46.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1768. | 4571 | SIKORA Ryszard | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk (POL) | 1979 | 1697 | M-30 (701) | 00:51:54 | +22:15 | 00:50:19 | 10:22:46.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1769. | 6953 | GOZDALSKI Adam | AZS Klub Maratonczyka Radom (POL) | 1985 | 1698 | M-20 (293) | 00:51:54 | +22:15 | 00:49:13 | 10:22:46.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1770. | 4682 | PARTYKA Piotr | Korytów (POL) | 1974 | 1699 | M-40 (491) | 00:51:54 | +22:15 | 00:50:28 | 10:22:46.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1772. | 2992 | WITANOWSKI Łukasz | Zakątek 21 (POL) | 1980 | 1700 | M-30 (767) | 00:51:55 | +22:16 | 00:50:51 | 10:22:47.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1773. | 5029 | BOZA Tomas | Kauno BMK (LTU) | 1981 | 1701 | M-30 (699) | 00:51:55 | +22:16 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:47.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1774. | 5688 | BROŻYNA Bogusław | Team Tirimtim Team (POL) | 1970 | 1702 | M-40 (446) | 00:51:55 | +22:16 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:47.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1775. | 3459 | JAWORSKI Rafał | Piaseczno (POL) | 1984 | 1703 | M-30 (559) | 00:51:55 | +22:16 | 00:49:40 | 10:22:47.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1776. | 7632 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | jaworzno (POL) | 1963 | 1704 | M-50 (125) | 00:51:56 | +22:17 | 00:49:28 | 10:22:48.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1777. | 1804 | PAGÓRSKI Łukasz | Mława (POL) | P | 1993 | 1705 | M-20 (210) | 00:51:56 | +22:17 | 00:47:10 | 10:22:48.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1779. | 7793 | SZCZEPANIAK Sebastian | Warszawa (POL) | 1984 | 1706 | M-30 (557) | 00:51:57 | +22:18 | 00:49:40 | 10:22:49.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1780. | 3129 | KARP Andrzej | Drużyna Zbója Becza (POL) | 1961 | 1707 | M-50 (161) | 00:51:57 | +22:18 | 00:50:53 | 10:22:49.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1781. | 5031 | WIECZOREK Darek | Przegląd Sportowy (POL) | 1967 | 1708 | M-40 (501) | 00:51:57 | +22:18 | 00:50:40 | 10:22:49.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1782. | 3460 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | WARSZAWA (POL) | 1981 | 1709 | M-30 (652) | 00:51:57 | +22:18 | 00:50:05 | 10:22:49.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1783. | 3272 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | Ruda Śląska (POL) | I | 1985 | 1710 | M-20 (392) | 00:51:57 | +22:18 | 00:50:37 | 10:22:49.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1784. | 4354 | MYJAK Józef | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1711 | M-40 (434) | 00:51:57 | +22:18 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:49.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1785. | 7106 | WITEK Łukasz | UltraBeskidSport (POL) | 1978 | 1712 | M-30 (756) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:45 | 10:22:50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1786. | 1128 | ŁOJEWSKI Michał | Ultra Beskid Sport (POL) | 1973 | 1713 | M-40 (492) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:29 | 10:22:50.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1787. | 8008 | JURKOWSKI Błażej | (POL) | 1993 | 1714 | M-20 (435) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:51:26 | 10:22:50.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1788. | 3718 | LADA Waldemar | MIASTKÓW KOŚCIELNY (POL) | 1972 | 1715 | M-40 (482) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:23 | 10:22:50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1789. | 7923 | SURÓWKA Tomasz | Kraków (POL) | P | 1976 | 1716 | M-30 (779) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:58 | 10:22:50.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1790. | 7988 | KUCZKOWSKI Cezary | Olsztyn (POL) | 1981 | 1717 | M-30 (547) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:49:33 | 10:22:50.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1791. | 4555 | SERWA Wojciech | Niagara Fitness Klub (POL) | 1993 | 1718 | M-20 (407) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:52 | 10:22:50.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1792. | 6401 | JAWORSKI Daniel | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 1719 | M-30 (693) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:16 | 10:22:50.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1793. | 2304 | KOMOROWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1720 | M-40 (481) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:22 | 10:22:50.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1795. | 2454 | TLAŁKA Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 1721 | M-40 (393) | 00:51:59 | +22:20 | 00:49:47 | 10:22:51.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1796. | 1783 | ROSOWSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 1722 | M-30 (741) | 00:51:59 | +22:20 | 00:50:38 | 10:22:51.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1797. | 6346 | FELIS Albert | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 1723 | M-30 (812) | 00:52:00 | +22:21 | 00:51:24 | 10:22:52.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1798. | 4064 | SUDZIK Mirosław | Niagara Fitness Klub (POL) | 1980 | 1724 | M-30 (771) | 00:52:00 | +22:21 | 00:50:53 | 10:22:52.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1799. | 5930 | MUSKAŁA Krzysztof | Częstochowa (POL) | 1985 | 1725 | M-20 (379) | 00:52:00 | +22:21 | 00:50:20 | 10:22:52.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1800. | 6209 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka (POL) | 1962 | 1726 | M-50 (157) | 00:52:00 | +22:21 | 00:50:33 | 10:22:52.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1801. | 7941 | TOŁYSZ Sławomir | Borek-Chełm (POL) | 1976 | 1727 | M-30 (713) | 00:52:00 | +22:21 | 00:50:24 | 10:22:52.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1802. | 2270 | DERESZEWSKI Piotr | Grudziądz (POL) | P | 1982 | 1728 | M-30 (707) | 00:52:00 | +22:21 | 00:50:21 | 10:22:52.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1803. | 1562 | KARCZ Artur | MRZEŻYNO (POL) | P | 1979 | 1729 | M-30 (525) | 00:52:00 | +22:21 | 00:49:22 | 10:22:52.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1804. | 6818 | KRZYWONOS Bartłomiej | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW (POL) | 1986 | 1730 | M-20 (378) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:19 | 10:22:53.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1805. | 7940 | DUDEK Mariusz | Lublin (POL) | 1976 | 1731 | M-30 (714) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:25 | 10:22:53.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1806. | 2385 | KUKLA Marcin | Rysik Runners (POL) | 1969 | 1732 | M-40 (490) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:28 | 10:22:53.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1807. | 3144 | RADZIWONOWSKI Bartosz | Bartosz biega (POL) | 1976 | 1733 | M-30 (596) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:49:53 | 10:22:53.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1809. | 6817 | SADKOWSKI Wojciech | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW (POL) | 1988 | 1734 | M-20 (380) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:20 | 10:22:53.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1810. | 6682 | SKRZYDŁO Jarosław | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM (POL) | 1983 | 1735 | M-30 (735) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:36 | 10:22:53.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1811. | 10356 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Mieczysław | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team (POL) | 1972 | 1736 | M-40 (476) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:53.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1812. | 6345 | RADZIWONOWSKI Krzysztof | Białystok (POL) | 1971 | 1737 | M-40 (402) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:49:53 | 10:22:53.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1813. | 6887 | DROŹDZIEL Arkadiusz | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1738 | M-40 (477) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:53.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1814. | 3587 | BOCIAN Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1739 | M-40 (479) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:50:22 | 10:22:54.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1815. | 807 | SIEKIERKA Janusz | Biedronka (POL) | P | 1979 | 1740 | M-30 (483) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:49:00 | 10:22:54.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1816. | 7364 | MUĆKO Mariusz | Warszawa-Ursynów (POL) | P | 1976 | 1741 | M-30 (698) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:54.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1817. | 7113 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | sssio (POL) | 1974 | 1742 | M-40 (379) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:49:39 | 10:22:54.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1818. | 2342 | SKROCKI Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1743 | M-30 (762) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:50:49 | 10:22:54.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1819. | 2400 | BIELIK Robert | DB Marathon Team (POL) | 1973 | 1744 | M-40 (510) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:50:49 | 10:22:54.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1820. | 3764 | GMAJ Daniel | GRÓJEC (POL) | 1983 | 1745 | M-30 (775) | 00:52:03 | +22:24 | 00:50:54 | 10:22:55.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1821. | 2473 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1995 | 1746 | M-20 (406) | 00:52:03 | +22:24 | 00:50:49 | 10:22:55.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1822. | 1197 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek jerzy | Grójec (POL) | 1970 | 1747 | M-40 (516) | 00:52:03 | +22:24 | 00:50:53 | 10:22:55.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1823. | 2877 | KNAPIK Piotr | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1748 | M-40 (445) | 00:52:04 | +22:25 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:56.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1824. | 4027 | ROCHOWIAK Przemysław | LOK POGRANICZNIK (POL) | P | 1984 | 1749 | M-30 (825) | 00:52:04 | +22:25 | 00:51:30 | 10:22:56.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1825. | 1586 | CHODKIEWICZ Wiesław | KB CHODAK TEAM (POL) | 1960 | 1750 | M-50 (129) | 00:52:04 | +22:25 | 00:49:46 | 10:22:56.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1826. | 6836 | HOROSZKO Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1987 | 1751 | M-20 (395) | 00:52:04 | +22:25 | 00:50:39 | 10:22:56.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1827. | 8031 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | Overmay (POL) | 1971 | 1752 | M-40 (534) | 00:52:04 | +22:25 | 00:51:17 | 10:22:56.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1828. | 2168 | KOWALSKI Piotr | Niezłomny Izbiczanin (POL) | 1990 | 1753 | M-20 (390) | 00:52:04 | +22:25 | 00:50:34 | 10:22:56.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1829. | 7160 | CZERNIAWSKI Jan | Warszawa (POL) | 1952 | 1754 | M-60 (20) | 00:52:05 | +22:26 | 00:50:37 | 10:22:57.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1830. | 2507 | KRAWCZYK Zdzisław | Wrocław (POL) | 1984 | 1755 | M-30 (600) | 00:52:05 | +22:26 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:57.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1831. | 6654 | WIESNER Tomasz | Katowice (POL) | P | 1987 | 1756 | M-20 (377) | 00:52:05 | +22:26 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:57.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1832. | 5791 | KORŻAK Jakub | DOM LEKARSKI (POL) | 1983 | 1757 | M-30 (768) | 00:52:05 | +22:26 | 00:50:51 | 10:22:57.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1834. | 5300 | SZYMAŃSKI Karol | Pajda Chleba (POL) | P | 1983 | 1758 | M-30 (637) | 00:52:06 | +22:27 | 00:50:02 | 10:22:58.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1835. | 5690 | WAWRZYNIAK Adrian | DOM LEKARSKI TEAM (POL) | 1979 | 1759 | M-30 (769) | 00:52:06 | +22:27 | 00:50:52 | 10:22:58.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1836. | 7396 | ZAWADA Piotr | piotrzawada.pl (POL) | P | 1984 | 1760 | M-30 (543) | 00:52:06 | +22:27 | 00:49:32 | 10:22:58.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1837. | 3503 | BAZAN Tadeusz | GB Sokołów Młp. (POL) | 1964 | 1761 | M-50 (139) | 00:52:06 | +22:27 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:58.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1838. | 7310 | ŚWIDEREK Jacek | Józefosław (POL) | P | 1976 | 1762 | M-30 (537) | 00:52:06 | +22:27 | 00:49:29 | 10:22:58.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1839. | 7109 | DREESEN Cyril | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 1763 | M-30 (496) | 00:52:06 | +22:27 | 00:49:05 | 10:22:58.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1840. | 3165 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 45Plus (POL) | 1967 | 1764 | M-40 (466) | 00:52:07 | +22:28 | 00:50:15 | 10:22:59.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1841. | 4978 | SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | TwojeSchody.pl (POL) | 1990 | 1765 | M-20 (384) | 00:52:07 | +22:28 | 00:50:23 | 10:22:59.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1843. | 1541 | SIENIAWSKI Waldemar | Purda (POL) | P | 1980 | 1766 | M-30 (529) | 00:52:07 | +22:28 | 00:49:24 | 10:22:59.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1844. | 4058 | JAWORSKI Marcin | BBL Żagań (POL) | P | 1989 | 1767 | M-20 (386) | 00:52:07 | +22:28 | 00:50:27 | 10:22:59.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1845. | 7414 | NIEMCZYK Kazimierz | Milanówek (POL) | 1962 | 1768 | M-50 (156) | 00:52:08 | +22:29 | 00:50:31 | 10:23:00.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1846. | 5663 | KUBIENIEC Grzegorz | bury (POL) | 1981 | 1769 | M-30 (739) | 00:52:08 | +22:29 | 00:50:38 | 10:23:00.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1847. | 5605 | SYPEREK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1976 | 1770 | M-30 (742) | 00:52:08 | +22:29 | 00:50:38 | 10:23:00.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1848. | 7693 | NOWAK Łukasz | poznan (POL) | 1984 | 1771 | M-30 (807) | 00:52:08 | +22:29 | 00:51:19 | 10:23:00.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1849. | 7359 | BLACHNIK Marcin | TrekkingClub (POL) | 1977 | 1772 | M-30 (737) | 00:52:08 | +22:29 | 00:50:37 | 10:23:00.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1851. | 6250 | ROKICKI Piotr | 5xm4 (POL) | 1971 | 1773 | M-40 (486) | 00:52:09 | +22:30 | 00:50:26 | 10:23:01.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1852. | 4915 | ROZMIANIEC Stanisław | Olsztyn (POL) | 1959 | 1774 | M-50 (154) | 00:52:09 | +22:30 | 00:50:30 | 10:23:01.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1853. | 1621 | JASKUŁA Jacek | PKO Bank Polski S.A. (POL) | 1980 | 1775 | M-30 (717) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:50:27 | 10:23:02.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1854. | 3233 | SOTEK Marek | Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL) | 1973 | 1776 | M-40 (494) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:50:30 | 10:23:02.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1855. | 1147 | KOŁACZ Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1777 | M-40 (567) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:51:46 | 10:23:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1856. | 1110 | GULKOWSKI Wojciech | Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL) | 1961 | 1778 | M-50 (152) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:50:30 | 10:23:02.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1857. | 4640 | BARAN Dariusz | Osielsko (POL) | 1968 | 1779 | M-40 (503) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:50:43 | 10:23:02.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1858. | 4130 | MIŚ Waldemar | waldekmis.pl (POL) | 1976 | 1780 | M-30 (668) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:50:08 | 10:23:02.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1859. | 3639 | SZYSZKO Jarosław | Skalnik Team (POL) | P | 1969 | 1781 | M-40 (341) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:49:13 | 10:23:03.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1860. | 7509 | AUGUSTYNIAK Wojciech | Elbląg (POL) | 1979 | 1782 | M-30 (740) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:50:38 | 10:23:03.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1861. | 5063 | PODGÓRSKI Witold | PowerOn3city (POL) | 1973 | 1783 | M-40 (514) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:50:52 | 10:23:03.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1862. | 6252 | KOSIOREK Dariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1966 | 1784 | M-40 (512) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:50:51 | 10:23:03.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1863. | 6400 | KUCIAK Bartek | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 1785 | M-30 (719) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:50:27 | 10:23:03.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1864. | 1178 | DEC Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1973 | 1786 | M-40 (442) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:50:04 | 10:23:03.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1865. | 7490 | JURASZ Paweł | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | P | 1970 | 1787 | M-40 (452) | 00:52:12 | +22:33 | 00:50:10 | 10:23:04.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1866. | 6616 | POMORSKI Robert | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1990 | 1788 | M-20 (305) | 00:52:12 | +22:33 | 00:49:25 | 10:23:04.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1867. | 7840 | SZYCHUŁDA Adam | 'ZORZA' Gdynia (POL) | 1955 | 1789 | M-50 (153) | 00:52:12 | +22:33 | 00:50:30 | 10:23:04.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1868. | 7281 | LECH Radosław | Świeboda Świebodzin (POL) | 1976 | 1790 | M-30 (657) | 00:52:12 | +22:33 | 00:50:06 | 10:23:04.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1869. | 6261 | BRAJCZEWSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | 1791 | M-20 (413) | 00:52:12 | +22:33 | 00:50:54 | 10:23:04.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1870. | 6086 | RYCHLIK Artur | Proboszczewice Nowe (POL) | P | 1971 | 1792 | M-40 (523) | 00:52:12 | +22:33 | 00:51:00 | 10:23:04.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1871. | 6338 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW (POL) | 1979 | 1793 | M-30 (782) | 00:52:13 | +22:34 | 00:50:58 | 10:23:05.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1872. | 4538 | PIECHA Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1794 | M-30 (708) | 00:52:13 | +22:34 | 00:50:22 | 10:23:05.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1873. | 4486 | DROŹDZIK Paweł | WKB META Lubliniec (POL) | PZLA | 1977 | 1795 | M-30 (692) | 00:52:14 | +22:35 | 00:50:16 | 10:23:06.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1874. | 7961 | IŁOWIECKI Dominik | Night Runners (POL) | P | 1979 | 1796 | M-30 (734) | 00:52:14 | +22:35 | 00:50:35 | 10:23:06.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1875. | 3027 | KOCZWARA Piotr | INTERSTEEL (POL) | 1977 | 1797 | M-30 (731) | 00:52:14 | +22:35 | 00:50:33 | 10:23:06.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1876. | 6095 | SOKULSKI Jakub | HARPI TEAM (POL) | P | 1992 | 1798 | M-20 (385) | 00:52:15 | +22:36 | 00:50:24 | 10:23:07.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1877. | 7377 | TABAKA Paweł | Pędziwiatry Pasym (POL) | 1991 | 1799 | M-20 (418) | 00:52:15 | +22:36 | 00:50:56 | 10:23:07.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1878. | 3339 | MISIASZEK Marek | niezrzeszony Bydgoszcz/ Chełmno (POL) | P | 1983 | 1800 | M-30 (842) | 00:52:16 | +22:37 | 00:51:47 | 10:23:08.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1879. | 4586 | GANCARZ Grzegorz | AZS AWF Masters Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 1801 | M-40 (537) | 00:52:16 | +22:37 | 00:51:18 | 10:23:08.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1880. | 1458 | KMIECIK Artur | Olszynka Ołpiny (POL) | P | 1980 | 1802 | M-30 (745) | 00:52:17 | +22:38 | 00:50:39 | 10:23:09.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1881. | 7696 | SZCZYPIORKOWSKI Emil | Good Life Fitness (POL) | 1982 | 1803 | M-30 (725) | 00:52:17 | +22:38 | 00:50:30 | 10:23:09.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1882. | 4024 | ANDRYKA Roman | Gdańsk (POL) | P | 1976 | 1804 | M-30 (715) | 00:52:17 | +22:38 | 00:50:26 | 10:23:09.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1883. | 6586 | JURGELIONIS Laurynas | Kaunas Marathon Club (LTU) | 1993 | 1805 | M-20 (330) | 00:52:17 | +22:38 | 00:49:46 | 10:23:09.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1884. | 2088 | RYDEL Daniel | Braciaki Squad (POL) | 1988 | 1806 | M-20 (399) | 00:52:19 | +22:40 | 00:50:41 | 10:23:11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1885. | 4911 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | Zakątek21 (POL) | P | 1977 | 1807 | M-30 (552) | 00:52:19 | +22:40 | 00:49:35 | 10:23:11.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1886. | 4751 | SZCZECH Łukasz | Kolno (POL) | P | 1990 | 1808 | M-20 (401) | 00:52:20 | +22:41 | 00:50:43 | 10:23:12.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1887. | 6411 | KRAUZE Tomasz | GB Wrocławskie Morsy (POL) | 1967 | 1809 | M-40 (483) | 00:52:20 | +22:41 | 00:50:24 | 10:23:12.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1888. | 4772 | WYSZOMIERSKI Andrzej | Pruszków (POL) | 1982 | 1810 | M-30 (732) | 00:52:20 | +22:41 | 00:50:35 | 10:23:12.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1889. | 5709 | SAWICKI Zdzisław | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1954 | 1811 | M-60 (19) | 00:52:20 | +22:41 | 00:50:25 | 10:23:12.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1890. | 2378 | PARTYKA Michał | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1981 | 1812 | M-30 (565) | 00:52:20 | +22:41 | 00:49:43 | 10:23:12.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1891. | 7262 | MOCZULSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 1813 | M-30 (784) | 00:52:21 | +22:42 | 00:51:02 | 10:23:13.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1892. | 2916 | SKRZYPCZAK Hubert | TRIsfera Pruszków (POL) | 1979 | 1814 | M-30 (653) | 00:52:21 | +22:42 | 00:50:05 | 10:23:13.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1893. | 3833 | ROLBIECKI Piotr | Kościerzyna (POL) | P | 1987 | 1815 | M-20 (232) | 00:52:21 | +22:42 | 00:47:48 | 10:23:13.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1894. | 409 | PYZA Łukasz | DanSport (POL) | P | 1992 | 1816 | M-20 (265) | 00:52:22 | +22:43 | 00:48:37 | 10:23:14.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1895. | 5080 | IWICKI Dominik | Czogori (POL) | 1987 | 1817 | M-20 (405) | 00:52:22 | +22:43 | 00:50:49 | 10:23:14.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1896. | 4441 | WOJDYNO Tomasz | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1980 | 1818 | M-30 (748) | 00:52:22 | +22:43 | 00:50:40 | 10:23:14.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1897. | 1200 | ŚCIBIOR Michał | Jastrzebia Gora (POL) | 1989 | 1819 | M-20 (397) | 00:52:23 | +22:44 | 00:50:40 | 10:23:15.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1898. | 7591 | BOJKO Filip | NAPIERAJ.PL (POL) | 1979 | 1820 | M-30 (474) | 00:52:23 | +22:44 | 00:48:54 | 10:23:15.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1899. | 4925 | CIONGWA Sebastian | Radzionków (POL) | 1977 | 1821 | M-30 (555) | 00:52:23 | +22:44 | 00:49:39 | 10:23:15.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1900. | 1279 | BREMER Gracjan | niezrzeszony (POL) | 1969 | 1822 | M-40 (562) | 00:52:23 | +22:44 | 00:51:41 | 10:23:15.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1901. | 3513 | SIDOR Paweł | warszawa (POL) | P | 1972 | 1823 | M-40 (511) | 00:52:23 | +22:44 | 00:50:49 | 10:23:15.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1902. | 5298 | RZESZÓDKO Stanisław | Andrychów (POL) | 1957 | 1824 | M-50 (121) | 00:52:24 | +22:45 | 00:49:18 | 10:23:16.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1903. | 5631 | GERWAT Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 1825 | M-30 (849) | 00:52:25 | +22:46 | 00:51:51 | 10:23:17.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1904. | 4590 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1826 | M-30 (746) | 00:52:27 | +22:48 | 00:50:39 | 10:23:19.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1905. | 2882 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1977 | 1827 | M-30 (728) | 00:52:27 | +22:48 | 00:50:31 | 10:23:19.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1906. | 4077 | PLISZKA Paweł | Dywity (POL) | P | 1976 | 1828 | M-30 (753) | 00:52:27 | +22:48 | 00:50:43 | 10:23:19.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1907. | 1409 | BODEK Gabriel | AKM Olipmp Olsztyn / PAN Olsztyn (POL) | 1972 | 1829 | M-40 (518) | 00:52:27 | +22:48 | 00:50:55 | 10:23:19.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1908. | 4628 | ZAMORSKI Zbigniew | Radom (POL) | 1976 | 1830 | M-30 (659) | 00:52:28 | +22:49 | 00:50:06 | 10:23:20.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1909. | 5064 | SULEJ Michał | KB BIała Biega (POL) | 1982 | 1831 | M-30 (811) | 00:52:29 | +22:50 | 00:51:22 | 10:23:21.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1910. | 1492 | RYBICKI Przemysław | ZSBERG (POL) | P | 1981 | 1832 | M-30 (527) | 00:52:30 | +22:51 | 00:49:23 | 10:23:22.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1911. | 5299 | BEKKER Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 1833 | M-30 (755) | 00:52:31 | +22:52 | 00:50:44 | 10:23:23.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1912. | 5731 | SILKIN Piotr | BK Sviesos kariai (LTU) | 1941 | 1834 | M-70 (3) | 00:52:31 | +22:52 | 00:50:47 | 10:23:23.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1913. | 6909 | SMĘTEK Wojciech | E=sieMCe2 (POL) | 1980 | 1835 | M-30 (750) | 00:52:31 | +22:52 | 00:50:41 | 10:23:23.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1914. | 2765 | RYDZEWSKI Robert | Run Rydz Run (POL) | 1972 | 1836 | M-40 (471) | 00:52:33 | +22:54 | 00:50:17 | 10:23:25.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1915. | 4631 | KACZMAREK Grzegorz | EDC Runners (POL) | 1980 | 1837 | M-30 (729) | 00:52:34 | +22:55 | 00:50:33 | 10:23:26.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1916. | 1092 | WARDEŃSKI Maciej | Inowrocław (POL) | P | 1993 | 1838 | M-20 (430) | 00:52:34 | +22:55 | 00:51:19 | 10:23:26.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1917. | 4695 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jacek | DANKOWICE (POL) | 1963 | 1839 | M-50 (177) | 00:52:34 | +22:55 | 00:51:51 | 10:23:26.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1918. | 2214 | MROZIK Andrzej | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1972 | 1840 | M-40 (533) | 00:52:34 | +22:55 | 00:51:11 | 10:23:26.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1919. | 2215 | WŁODAREK Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 1841 | M-30 (788) | 00:52:35 | +22:56 | 00:51:05 | 10:23:27.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1920. | 2103 | PRUS Paweł | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | P | 1984 | 1842 | M-30 (795) | 00:52:35 | +22:56 | 00:51:08 | 10:23:27.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1921. | 2255 | CHOROSZCZAK Krzysztof | Mokrzeszów (POL) | 1982 | 1843 | M-30 (800) | 00:52:36 | +22:57 | 00:51:15 | 10:23:28.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1922. | 4972 | NADOLSKI Tomasz | prabuty (POL) | 1974 | 1844 | M-40 (529) | 00:52:36 | +22:57 | 00:51:06 | 10:23:28.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1923. | 3657 | KALATA Łukasz | Górsk (POL) | P | 1986 | 1845 | M-20 (410) | 00:52:36 | +22:57 | 00:50:53 | 10:23:28.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1924. | 1510 | DOMINIK Dawid | Kwidzyn (POL) | B1 | 1980 | 1846 | M-30 (791) | 00:52:36 | +22:57 | 00:51:06 | 10:23:28.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1925. | 6264 | TRZYMKOWSKI Sławomir | KM TRUCHCIK Łubianka (POL) | 1972 | 1847 | M-40 (599) | 00:52:36 | +22:57 | 00:52:19 | 10:23:28.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1926. | 4407 | BERNACKI Kamil | SPORT MEDICAL REHABILITACJA (POL) | 1973 | 1848 | M-40 (521) | 00:52:36 | +22:57 | 00:50:59 | 10:23:28.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1927. | 5681 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | Stawiguda (POL) | P | 1984 | 1849 | M-30 (815) | 00:52:37 | +22:58 | 00:51:25 | 10:23:29.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1928. | 5010 | CAŁY Adam | PRO-RUN WROCLAW (POL) | P | 1988 | 1850 | M-20 (393) | 00:52:37 | +22:58 | 00:50:37 | 10:23:29.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1929. | 3781 | RATAJCZYK Robert | 4Run Team Piła (POL) | 1989 | 1851 | M-20 (402) | 00:52:37 | +22:58 | 00:50:44 | 10:23:29.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1931. | 4285 | GIEMZA Stanisław | AZS-AWF KATOWICE (POL) | I | 1951 | 1852 | M-60 (18) | 00:52:38 | +22:59 | 00:50:20 | 10:23:30.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1932. | 4855 | KURPISZ Sławomir | Maraton Leszno (POL) | 1974 | 1853 | M-40 (525) | 00:52:39 | +23:00 | 00:51:03 | 10:23:31.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1933. | 2066 | KLUPŚ Damian | warszawa (POL) | 1983 | 1854 | M-30 (759) | 00:52:40 | +23:01 | 00:50:47 | 10:23:32.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1934. | 5702 | OSTAP Robert | AKME (POL) | P | 1989 | 1855 | M-20 (342) | 00:52:40 | +23:01 | 00:49:52 | 10:23:32.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1935. | 6262 | STĘPNICKI Wieńczysław | Warszawa (POL) | 1960 | 1856 | M-50 (158) | 00:52:40 | +23:01 | 00:50:37 | 10:23:32.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1936. | 2422 | ZYSK Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1857 | M-30 (749) | 00:52:41 | +23:02 | 00:50:40 | 10:23:33.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1937. | 5966 | CZOSKA Arkadiusz | Gościcino (POL) | P | 1984 | 1858 | M-30 (582) | 00:52:41 | +23:02 | 00:49:47 | 10:23:33.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1938. | 1816 | GOTOWIEC Dariusz | Bóbr Tłuszcz (POL) | 1973 | 1859 | M-40 (526) | 00:52:41 | +23:02 | 00:51:03 | 10:23:33.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1939. | 7394 | MACKIEWICZ Dariusz | Kodeńbiega (POL) | 1975 | 1860 | M-30 (783) | 00:52:42 | +23:03 | 00:50:58 | 10:23:34.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1940. | 3693 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1861 | M-40 (513) | 00:52:43 | +23:04 | 00:50:52 | 10:23:35.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1942. | 1745 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Lechici Zielonka (POL) | 1967 | 1862 | M-40 (505) | 00:52:44 | +23:05 | 00:50:45 | 10:23:36.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1943. | 7010 | KOWALSKI Adam | Tychy (POL) | P | 1983 | 1863 | M-30 (563) | 00:52:44 | +23:05 | 00:49:42 | 10:23:36.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1944. | 4519 | GUZIŃSKI Mateusz | Radom (POL) | P | 1985 | 1864 | M-20 (353) | 00:52:44 | +23:05 | 00:49:59 | 10:23:36.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1945. | 2156 | IDZIKOWSKI Mirosław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1956 | 1865 | M-50 (136) | 00:52:44 | +23:05 | 00:49:58 | 10:23:36.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1947. | 5986 | KOWALCZYK Wojciech | Stary Sącz (POL) | P | 1993 | 1866 | M-20 (329) | 00:52:45 | +23:06 | 00:49:46 | 10:23:37.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1948. | 3701 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Piotr | Piaseczno (POL) | 1973 | 1867 | M-40 (500) | 00:52:45 | +23:06 | 00:50:37 | 10:23:37.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1949. | 3282 | POPIEL Bartosz | Nowa Wola (POL) | 1983 | 1868 | M-30 (736) | 00:52:45 | +23:06 | 00:50:37 | 10:23:37.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1950. | 2370 | SUKOW Jerzy | UKS TOLKMICKO (POL) | P | 1973 | 1869 | M-40 (545) | 00:52:45 | +23:06 | 00:51:25 | 10:23:37.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1951. | 7223 | ŻURAW Krzysztof | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta (POL) | 1980 | 1870 | M-30 (523) | 00:52:46 | +23:07 | 00:49:21 | 10:23:38.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1952. | 7808 | KĘDZIORA Adam | Piaseczno (POL) | 1975 | 1871 | M-30 (444) | 00:52:47 | +23:08 | 00:48:32 | 10:23:39.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1953. | 7877 | BACZEWSKI Daniel | LOTOS Running Team (POL) | 1982 | 1872 | M-30 (675) | 00:52:47 | +23:08 | 00:50:11 | 10:23:39.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1954. | 5573 | KOSIEWSKI Paweł | Wojska Lądowe (POL) | 1986 | 1873 | M-20 (434) | 00:52:47 | +23:08 | 00:51:24 | 10:23:39.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1955. | 2883 | JURKOWSKI Marcin | Nowy Wilków (POL) | 1976 | 1874 | M-30 (704) | 00:52:49 | +23:10 | 00:50:20 | 10:23:41.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1956. | 3120 | LISOWSKI Jacek | Dąbrowica (POL) | 1970 | 1875 | M-40 (543) | 00:52:49 | +23:10 | 00:51:23 | 10:23:41.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1957. | 2747 | NOWIERSKI Łukasz | Konin (POL) | 1984 | 1876 | M-30 (569) | 00:52:49 | +23:10 | 00:49:44 | 10:23:41.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1958. | 7032 | KUTERA Damian | Pawłów (POL) | P | 1985 | 1877 | M-20 (415) | 00:52:49 | +23:10 | 00:50:54 | 10:23:41.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1959. | 4324 | BOGUCKI Andrzej | Andrzej Team (POL) | 1965 | 1878 | M-40 (524) | 00:52:50 | +23:11 | 00:51:01 | 10:23:42.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1960. | 7256 | BOROWIEC Damian | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL) | P | 1988 | 1879 | M-20 (417) | 00:52:50 | +23:11 | 00:50:56 | 10:23:42.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1961. | 7335 | SZTANDERA Piotr | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL) | P | 1987 | 1880 | M-20 (416) | 00:52:50 | +23:11 | 00:50:55 | 10:23:42.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1962. | 5376 | JARMULA Mirosław | PALACYK POD LIPAMI (POL) | 1960 | 1881 | M-50 (165) | 00:52:50 | +23:11 | 00:51:19 | 10:23:42.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1963. | 2501 | ORWAT Adam | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy (POL) | 1982 | 1882 | M-30 (840) | 00:52:51 | +23:12 | 00:51:43 | 10:23:43.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1964. | 2247 | WIDONIAK Rafał | Koszalin (POL) | 1973 | 1883 | M-40 (515) | 00:52:51 | +23:12 | 00:50:53 | 10:23:43.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1965. | 1423 | ANIOŁEK Jan | Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL) | 1981 | 1884 | M-30 (810) | 00:52:51 | +23:12 | 00:51:22 | 10:23:43.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1966. | 3620 | ROMEJKO Piotr | napieraj.pl/bikevent.pl (POL) | 1985 | 1885 | M-20 (420) | 00:52:51 | +23:12 | 00:50:58 | 10:23:43.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1967. | 5165 | TRZEWICARZ Mariusz | Katowice (POL) | 1978 | 1886 | M-30 (790) | 00:52:52 | +23:13 | 00:51:06 | 10:23:44.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1968. | 5656 | GALA Grzegorz | Sochaczew (POL) | P | 1978 | 1887 | M-30 (705) | 00:52:52 | +23:13 | 00:50:20 | 10:23:44.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1969. | 3046 | BĄK Robert | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1969 | 1888 | M-40 (532) | 00:52:52 | +23:13 | 00:51:11 | 10:23:44.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1970. | 1028 | SIERY Artur | Warszawa (POL) | 1957 | 1889 | M-50 (169) | 00:52:53 | +23:14 | 00:51:29 | 10:23:45.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1971. | 6962 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | gtt diament gniezno (POL) | P | 1994 | 1890 | M-20 (400) | 00:52:53 | +23:14 | 00:50:41 | 10:23:45.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1972. | 2837 | BABIARZ Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1984 | 1891 | M-30 (733) | 00:52:54 | +23:15 | 00:50:35 | 10:23:46.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1973. | 6986 | PYPŁACZ Krystian | Minoga (POL) | P | 1977 | 1892 | M-30 (754) | 00:52:55 | +23:16 | 00:50:44 | 10:23:47.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1974. | 4424 | KARWICKI Tomasz | WKB Piast Wrocław (POL) | 1979 | 1893 | M-30 (847) | 00:52:55 | +23:16 | 00:51:49 | 10:23:47.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1975. | 3654 | MRÓZ Dawid | Poniatowa (POL) | P | 1990 | 1894 | M-20 (414) | 00:52:55 | +23:16 | 00:50:54 | 10:23:47.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1976. | 6927 | JAROSZ Maciej | Gdańsk (POL) | 1982 | 1895 | M-30 (781) | 00:52:56 | +23:17 | 00:50:58 | 10:23:48.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1977. | 7803 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | Biegam Bo Krzyczy (POL) | 1979 | 1896 | M-30 (679) | 00:52:57 | +23:18 | 00:50:14 | 10:23:49.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1978. | 5824 | BUITENHUIS Hans | Den Helder (NED) | 1959 | 1897 | M-50 (168) | 00:52:57 | +23:18 | 00:51:25 | 10:23:49.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1979. | 1246 | WARYLEWSKI Dariusz | Gala24.pl TEAM (POL) | P | 1974 | 1898 | M-40 (557) | 00:52:58 | +23:19 | 00:51:36 | 10:23:50.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1980. | 7361 | DĄBROWSKI Mariusz | KB-REBUS.PL (POL) | 1977 | 1899 | M-30 (824) | 00:52:58 | +23:19 | 00:51:30 | 10:23:50.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1981. | 2339 | DANIELSKI Kamil | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1985 | 1900 | M-20 (412) | 00:52:58 | +23:19 | 00:50:54 | 10:23:50.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1982. | 6001 | PUŁKOWNIK Marcin | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1977 | 1901 | M-30 (826) | 00:52:58 | +23:19 | 00:51:30 | 10:23:50.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1983. | 2218 | TOMASIAK Marek | Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL) | P | 1967 | 1902 | M-40 (317) | 00:52:58 | +23:19 | 00:48:46 | 10:23:50.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1984. | 7809 | POGOCKI Maciej | Biegam Bo Krzyczy (POL) | 1980 | 1903 | M-30 (681) | 00:52:58 | +23:19 | 00:50:14 | 10:23:50.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1985. | 6704 | MAZURKIEWICZ Bartosz | ZagaTka (POL) | 1983 | 1904 | M-30 (764) | 00:52:59 | +23:20 | 00:50:50 | 10:23:51.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1987. | 4470 | ŻUK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1905 | M-40 (527) | 00:52:59 | +23:20 | 00:51:04 | 10:23:51.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1988. | 3193 | POCHYLSKI Łukasz | MTR (POL) | 1984 | 1906 | M-30 (766) | 00:52:59 | +23:20 | 00:50:51 | 10:23:51.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1989. | 4025 | SZEWCZYK Jarosław | Nowy Bedoń (POL) | 1974 | 1907 | M-40 (547) | 00:52:59 | +23:20 | 00:51:27 | 10:23:51.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1991. | 6898 | SADEK Jarosław | PKP CARGO (POL) | 1966 | 1908 | M-40 (421) | 00:53:00 | +23:21 | 00:49:59 | 10:23:52.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1992. | 6213 | DE SAS TOPOLNICKI Michał | SBD Energetyk Rybnik (POL) | 1985 | 1909 | M-20 (419) | 00:53:00 | +23:21 | 00:50:56 | 10:23:52.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1993. | 1123 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | Żoliborz Biega (POL) | 1960 | 1910 | M-50 (160) | 00:53:01 | +23:22 | 00:50:48 | 10:23:53.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1994. | 4676 | KAPICA Paweł | bbl Częstochowa (POL) | 1980 | 1911 | M-30 (761) | 00:53:01 | +23:22 | 00:50:49 | 10:23:53.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1995. | 3494 | POZNAŃSKI Grzegorz | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | 1981 | 1912 | M-30 (765) | 00:53:01 | +23:22 | 00:50:50 | 10:23:53.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1996. | 2357 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Michał | Częstochowa (POL) | 1982 | 1913 | M-30 (763) | 00:53:01 | +23:22 | 00:50:49 | 10:23:53.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997. | 3755 | KARWASIŃSKI Przemysław | Niezrzeszony (POL) | I P | 1984 | 1914 | M-30 (777) | 00:53:02 | +23:23 | 00:50:56 | 10:23:54.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998. | 3294 | BADURA Wojciech | Zielona Trafffka (POL) | 1967 | 1915 | M-40 (615) | 00:53:02 | +23:23 | 00:52:40 | 10:23:54.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999. | 6274 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1916 | M-40 (411) | 00:53:02 | +23:23 | 00:49:55 | 10:23:54.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000. | 4116 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | P | 1977 | 1917 | M-30 (757) | 00:53:02 | +23:23 | 00:50:45 | 10:23:54.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001. | 4728 | BUCHLIŃSKI Rafał | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | P | 1978 | 1918 | M-30 (809) | 00:53:02 | +23:23 | 00:51:21 | 10:23:54.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002. | 7829 | GODZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1976 | 1919 | M-30 (799) | 00:53:02 | +23:23 | 00:51:14 | 10:23:54.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003. | 1891 | SKÓRA Robert | Rzeszów (POL) | 1975 | 1920 | M-30 (942) | 00:53:03 | +23:24 | 00:52:51 | 10:23:55.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004. | 3987 | KOWAL Amadeusz | Zadyszka Wołomin (POL) | P | 1987 | 1921 | M-20 (427) | 00:53:04 | +23:25 | 00:51:16 | 10:23:56.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005. | 6980 | NAJWER Tomasz | CEM-BUD Chrzanów (POL) | 1973 | 1922 | M-40 (546) | 00:53:04 | +23:25 | 00:51:27 | 10:23:56.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007. | 7943 | WACH Grzegorz | Świdnik (POL) | 1979 | 1923 | M-30 (744) | 00:53:04 | +23:25 | 00:50:38 | 10:23:56.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008. | 6027 | VEISS Aivars | VSK Noskrien (Ł?otwa) | 1959 | 1924 | M-50 (170) | 00:53:05 | +23:26 | 00:51:31 | 10:23:57.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009. | 6877 | MYSZKOROWSKI Aleksander | warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1925 | M-40 (535) | 00:53:05 | +23:26 | 00:51:18 | 10:23:57.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010. | 1511 | JEŻ Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1926 | M-30 (597) | 00:53:05 | +23:26 | 00:49:53 | 10:23:57.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011. | 805 | PIĄTKOWSKI Grzegorz | Biedronka (POL) | P | 1983 | 1927 | M-30 (730) | 00:53:06 | +23:27 | 00:50:33 | 10:23:58.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013. | 6938 | MAKOWSKI Bogdan | TKKF Płock (POL) | 1957 | 1928 | M-50 (171) | 00:53:06 | +23:27 | 00:51:36 | 10:23:58.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015. | 3491 | REITTER Philipp | Möhrendorf (GER) | 1988 | 1929 | M-20 (442) | 00:53:07 | +23:28 | 00:51:32 | 10:23:59.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016. | 3898 | OLCZAK Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1964 | 1930 | M-50 (163) | 00:53:07 | +23:28 | 00:51:11 | 10:23:59.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017. | 3490 | HOLTAPPELS Markus | Moehrendorf (GER) | 1989 | 1931 | M-20 (440) | 00:53:07 | +23:28 | 00:51:31 | 10:23:59.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018. | 5959 | FEDYK Michał | Węgorzewo (POL) | P | 1973 | 1932 | M-40 (506) | 00:53:07 | +23:28 | 00:50:46 | 10:23:59.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019. | 3609 | WIĄCZYK Piotr | Piaseczno (POL) | 1977 | 1933 | M-30 (803) | 00:53:07 | +23:28 | 00:51:17 | 10:23:59.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020. | 6573 | STĘPIEŃ Mariusz | Piotrków Trybunalski (POL) | 1974 | 1934 | M-40 (508) | 00:53:08 | +23:29 | 00:50:47 | 10:24:00.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021. | 2579 | GUNIA Mariusz | ZADYSZKA Oświęcim (POL) | 1965 | 1935 | M-40 (519) | 00:53:08 | +23:29 | 00:50:57 | 10:24:00.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022. | 4270 | SÓJKA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1958 | 1936 | M-50 (174) | 00:53:08 | +23:29 | 00:51:39 | 10:24:00.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023. | 5343 | KUPCZYK Jacek | Rokietnica (POL) | 1971 | 1937 | M-40 (577) | 00:53:08 | +23:29 | 00:51:54 | 10:24:00.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024. | 3578 | BRZEZIŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1938 | M-40 (558) | 00:53:09 | +23:30 | 00:51:36 | 10:24:01.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2025. | 2550 | SŁAWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Maraton Świnoujście (POL) | P | 1982 | 1939 | M-30 (770) | 00:53:09 | +23:30 | 00:50:53 | 10:24:01.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2026. | 3811 | ODO Cezary | Wrocławski Klub Triathlonu (POL) | 1969 | 1940 | M-40 (552) | 00:53:09 | +23:30 | 00:51:32 | 10:24:01.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2027. | 5488 | DYBOWSKI Jarosław | mojtriathlon.pl (POL) | 1962 | 1941 | M-50 (180) | 00:53:09 | +23:30 | 00:52:03 | 10:24:01.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2029. | 1012 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Sławomir | superkajak.com (POL) | P | 1979 | 1942 | M-30 (822) | 00:53:09 | +23:30 | 00:51:29 | 10:24:01.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2030. | 4704 | SKALSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1967 | 1943 | M-40 (569) | 00:53:10 | +23:31 | 00:51:48 | 10:24:02.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2031. | 1788 | KŁAŁO Robert | Biszcza (POL) | 1986 | 1944 | M-20 (456) | 00:53:10 | +23:31 | 00:51:49 | 10:24:02.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2032. | 6240 | WALENCIK Marcin | KS Tęcza (POL) | 1978 | 1945 | M-30 (846) | 00:53:10 | +23:31 | 00:51:49 | 10:24:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2033. | 2975 | BZDAWKA Tomasz | Nakielski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1974 | 1946 | M-40 (520) | 00:53:10 | +23:31 | 00:50:58 | 10:24:02.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2034. | 555 | ŚWIĄTEK Remik | Mercedes-Benz Team (POL) | 1976 | 1947 | M-30 (820) | 00:53:10 | +23:31 | 00:51:27 | 10:24:02.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2035. | 6163 | CZERNIEWSKI Stefan | BiegamZwiedzam.pl (POL) | 1981 | 1948 | M-30 (837) | 00:53:10 | +23:31 | 00:51:40 | 10:24:02.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2036. | 7369 | GAL Martin | Warszawa (SVK) | 1986 | 1949 | M-20 (525) | 00:53:11 | +23:32 | 00:53:10 | 10:24:03.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2037. | 3447 | BUCZYŁO Konrad | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1950 | M-40 (540) | 00:53:11 | +23:32 | 00:51:20 | 10:24:03.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2038. | 7622 | OSTANEK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1984 | 1951 | M-30 (602) | 00:53:11 | +23:32 | 00:49:54 | 10:24:03.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2039. | 3979 | CIACH Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1988 | 1952 | M-20 (441) | 00:53:11 | +23:32 | 00:51:31 | 10:24:03.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2040. | 4746 | GARBACZ Maciej | SKARLAND RUNNING TEAM (POL) | 1973 | 1953 | M-40 (539) | 00:53:12 | +23:33 | 00:51:19 | 10:24:04.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2041. | 4068 | SZPEJNA Łukasz | Tychy (POL) | P | 1988 | 1954 | M-20 (296) | 00:53:12 | +23:33 | 00:49:14 | 10:24:04.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2042. | 4118 | WYPYCH Tomasz | kotwica Brzeg (POL) | B1 | 1970 | 1955 | M-40 (504) | 00:53:12 | +23:33 | 00:50:44 | 10:24:04.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2043. | 5296 | MACIĄŻEK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1983 | 1956 | M-30 (793) | 00:53:12 | +23:33 | 00:51:06 | 10:24:04.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2044. | 5744 | KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1957 | M-30 (821) | 00:53:12 | +23:33 | 00:51:27 | 10:24:04.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2045. | 7085 | BOGUSZEWSKI Sławomir | Gdynia (POL) | P | 1980 | 1958 | M-30 (712) | 00:53:13 | +23:34 | 00:50:24 | 10:24:05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2046. | 7356 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | Lechici Zielonka / AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | PZLA | 1963 | 1959 | M-50 (175) | 00:53:14 | +23:35 | 00:51:46 | 10:24:06.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2047. | 6200 | SUCHORAB Andrzej | Lublin (POL) | 1968 | 1960 | M-40 (572) | 00:53:14 | +23:35 | 00:51:48 | 10:24:06.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2048. | 4311 | TROJANOWSKI Sebastian | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1961 | M-20 (431) | 00:53:16 | +23:37 | 00:51:20 | 10:24:08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2049. | 7406 | KOWALSKI Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1962 | M-20 (449) | 00:53:16 | +23:37 | 00:51:38 | 10:24:08.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2050. | 7280 | GUZOWSKI Andrzej | Grudziadz (POL) | 1961 | 1963 | M-50 (166) | 00:53:18 | +23:39 | 00:51:24 | 10:24:10.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2052. | 9100 | KOPEĆ Artur | PKP Cargo (POL) | 1970 | 1964 | M-40 (570) | 00:53:18 | +23:39 | 00:51:48 | 10:24:10.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2053. | 2360 | TULAJA Marek | Pszczyna (POL) | 1957 | 1965 | M-50 (186) | 00:53:19 | +23:40 | 00:52:15 | 10:24:11.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2054. | 3778 | LIMMER Ailar | Tallinn (Estonia) | 1960 | 1966 | M-50 (167) | 00:53:19 | +23:40 | 00:51:24 | 10:24:11.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2056. | 3359 | MACUGA Paweł | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1972 | 1967 | M-40 (560) | 00:53:20 | +23:41 | 00:51:37 | 10:24:12.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2057. | 5195 | SOCHACKI Andrzej | www.fiku-miku.com.pl (POL) | 1971 | 1968 | M-40 (565) | 00:53:20 | +23:41 | 00:51:44 | 10:24:12.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2058. | 4752 | KANIEWSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1982 | 1969 | M-30 (778) | 00:53:21 | +23:42 | 00:50:56 | 10:24:13.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2059. | 2398 | KRÓL Maciej | AstMa Team (POL) | 1975 | 1970 | M-30 (838) | 00:53:23 | +23:44 | 00:51:41 | 10:24:15.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2060. | 2399 | KLARECKI Adrian | AstMa Team (POL) | 1978 | 1971 | M-30 (835) | 00:53:23 | +23:44 | 00:51:40 | 10:24:15.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2061. | 4606 | LIBIONKA Dariusz | Lublin (POL) | 1963 | 1972 | M-50 (147) | 00:53:23 | +23:44 | 00:50:10 | 10:24:15.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2062. | 5429 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | LOTOS Running Team (POL) | 1969 | 1973 | M-40 (564) | 00:53:23 | +23:44 | 00:51:43 | 10:24:15.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2063. | 303 | JAROSZEWICZ Krzysztof | (POL) | 1979 | 1974 | M-30 (720) | 00:53:23 | +23:44 | 00:50:28 | 10:24:15.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2064. | 9024 | SZTUBECKI Michał | Vege Runners (POL) | 1972 | 1975 | M-40 (561) | 00:53:23 | +23:44 | 00:51:38 | 10:24:15.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2065. | 2559 | DĄBROWSKI Robert | naciaganie.pl (POL) | 1983 | 1976 | M-30 (702) | 00:53:23 | +23:44 | 00:50:19 | 10:24:15.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2066. | 1207 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | Płock (POL) | P | 1979 | 1977 | M-30 (851) | 00:53:23 | +23:44 | 00:51:51 | 10:24:15.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2067. | 4754 | MAŁKOWSKI Jacek | ALTOM GNIEZNO (POL) | 1973 | 1978 | M-40 (554) | 00:53:24 | +23:45 | 00:51:35 | 10:24:16.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2068. | 2290 | BUDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | CitiClub Sport ? Społecznie Aktywni (POL) | 1985 | 1979 | M-20 (432) | 00:53:24 | +23:45 | 00:51:23 | 10:24:16.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2070. | 8066 | WATEMBORSKI Patryk | Bartoszyce (POL) | P | 1990 | 1980 | M-20 (445) | 00:53:24 | +23:45 | 00:51:33 | 10:24:16.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2071. | 2453 | BORYSIUK Arkadiusz | MORO TEAM (POL) | P | 1986 | 1981 | M-20 (464) | 00:53:24 | +23:45 | 00:51:58 | 10:24:16.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2072. | 3190 | ZAGÓRSKI Krzysztof | Maraton Gorlice (POL) | 1966 | 1982 | M-40 (589) | 00:53:25 | +23:46 | 00:52:10 | 10:24:17.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2074. | 7424 | MICZYŃSKI Adam | ALTOM GNIEZNO (POL) | P | 1974 | 1983 | M-40 (556) | 00:53:25 | +23:46 | 00:51:35 | 10:24:17.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2075. | 1295 | GRĄDEK Tomasz | Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 1984 | M-40 (593) | 00:53:25 | +23:46 | 00:52:15 | 10:24:17.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2076. | 5024 | ZYBURA Paweł | Poznań (POL) | 1979 | 1985 | M-30 (832) | 00:53:25 | +23:46 | 00:51:37 | 10:24:17.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2077. | 4272 | MIŁOSZ Tomasz | PwC Running Team (POL) | 1975 | 1986 | M-30 (865) | 00:53:26 | +23:47 | 00:52:00 | 10:24:18.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2079. | 2805 | KUBIŃSKI Sławomir | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL) | P | 1961 | 1987 | M-50 (172) | 00:53:26 | +23:47 | 00:51:37 | 10:24:18.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2080. | 7698 | FUTREGA Marek | Kurnik.pl (POL) | 1978 | 1988 | M-30 (814) | 00:53:26 | +23:47 | 00:51:24 | 10:24:18.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2081. | 4623 | KUŚPIT Przemek | Łęczna (POL) | P | 1987 | 1989 | M-20 (433) | 00:53:27 | +23:48 | 00:51:24 | 10:24:19.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2082. | 7674 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | Wrocław (POL) | 1970 | 1990 | M-40 (542) | 00:53:27 | +23:48 | 00:51:23 | 10:24:19.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2083. | 1143 | KINOWSKI Artur | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1967 | 1991 | M-40 (522) | 00:53:27 | +23:48 | 00:51:00 | 10:24:19.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2084. | 1894 | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Maraton Świnoujście (POL) | 1982 | 1992 | M-30 (797) | 00:53:27 | +23:48 | 00:51:10 | 10:24:19.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2085. | 1094 | KRÓLIK Mariusz | Darłowo (POL) | P | 1989 | 1993 | M-20 (387) | 00:53:27 | +23:48 | 00:50:27 | 10:24:19.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2086. | 1899 | KUCZA Waldemar | niezrzeszony (POL) | 1968 | 1994 | M-40 (531) | 00:53:28 | +23:49 | 00:51:08 | 10:24:20.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2087. | 4173 | PIETRASZEWSKI Grzegorz | TKKF Plock (POL) | 1982 | 1995 | M-30 (806) | 00:53:28 | +23:49 | 00:51:18 | 10:24:20.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2088. | 2075 | MICHALAK Bartosz | Runners Power (POL) | 1979 | 1996 | M-30 (855) | 00:53:29 | +23:50 | 00:51:53 | 10:24:21.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2089. | 88 | PIECHOWICZ Aleksander | Night Runners Płock (POL) | 1975 | 1997 | M-30 (804) | 00:53:29 | +23:50 | 00:51:18 | 10:24:21.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2091. | 2188 | IGNASZEWSKI Krzysztof | Śrem (POL) | P | 1979 | 1998 | M-30 (852) | 00:53:29 | +23:50 | 00:51:52 | 10:24:21.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2092. | 4542 | NADULSKI Paweł | Lublin (POL) | 1971 | 1999 | M-40 (553) | 00:53:29 | +23:50 | 00:51:34 | 10:24:21.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2093. | 6120 | BŁAŻEWICZ Filip | Poznań (POL) | 1994 | 2000 | M-20 (460) | 00:53:29 | +23:50 | 00:51:52 | 10:24:21.45 |
©by Pilar 2007-2014 |
Generowanie strony 1.1117141246796 sekund |