|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:30:52) - 25 km | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SORTUJ WG >> |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1501. | 5347 | CZEREMCHA Marcin | białystok (POL) | 1979 | 1448 | M-30 (574) | 02:05:23 | +50:47 | 02:03:50 | 11:36:15.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1502. | 1949 | BALAWAJDER Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1449 | M-20 (336) | 02:05:23 | +50:47 | 02:04:08 | 11:36:15.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1503. | 5196 | PASTWA Grzegorz | Ultra Beskid Sport (POL) | 1971 | 1450 | M-40 (381) | 02:05:26 | +50:50 | 02:03:46 | 11:36:18.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1504. | 5198 | KORNATKA Joanna | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 54 | K-40 (6) | 02:05:26 | +50:50 | 02:04:08 | 11:36:18.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1505. | 4654 | KRYPA Jan | Warszawa (POL) | 1954 | 1451 | M-60 (13) | 02:05:26 | +50:50 | 02:03:26 | 11:36:18.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1506. | 2772 | SOKOLIŃSKI Tomasz | Karate Klub Pruszków (POL) | 1983 | 1452 | M-30 (660) | 02:05:26 | +50:50 | 02:04:58 | 11:36:18.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1507. | 9047 | MARCINIAK Janusz | WARSZAWIAKY (POL) | 1960 | 1453 | M-50 (127) | 02:05:26 | +50:50 | 02:04:07 | 11:36:18.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1508. | 3685 | WOJCIESZEK Piotr | Runofile (POL) | P | 1988 | 1454 | M-20 (316) | 02:05:28 | +50:52 | 02:03:43 | 11:36:20.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1509. | 4558 | FROŃCZUK Rafał | Biała Podlaska (POL) | 1970 | 1455 | M-40 (405) | 02:05:28 | +50:52 | 02:04:08 | 11:36:20.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1510. | 7393 | NARTOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk (POL) | 1980 | 1456 | M-30 (604) | 02:05:28 | +50:52 | 02:04:08 | 11:36:20.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1511. | 5511 | ŁASKARZEWSKI Piotr | jaworze (POL) | 1974 | 1457 | M-40 (450) | 02:05:28 | +50:52 | 02:04:45 | 11:36:20.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1512. | 807 | SIEKIERKA Janusz | Biedronka (POL) | P | 1979 | 1458 | M-30 (495) | 02:05:28 | +50:52 | 02:02:26 | 11:36:20.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1513. | 1432 | ŁUKASZUK Krzysztof | Bull Racing Team (POL) | 1972 | 1459 | M-40 (382) | 02:05:28 | +50:52 | 02:03:47 | 11:36:20.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1514. | 5640 | SKWAREK Wojciech | Bytom (POL) | P | 1988 | 1460 | M-20 (340) | 02:05:28 | +50:52 | 02:04:20 | 11:36:20.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1515. | 929 | BROZEK Marcin | (POL) | 1982 | 1461 | M-30 (581) | 02:05:29 | +50:53 | 02:03:56 | 11:36:21.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1516. | 4248 | WALASEK Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1462 | M-40 (451) | 02:05:29 | +50:53 | 02:04:48 | 11:36:21.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1517. | 3785 | ZYSKOWSKI Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Biega (POL) | P | 1977 | 1463 | M-30 (610) | 02:05:31 | +50:55 | 02:04:15 | 11:36:23.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1518. | 3217 | PIASECKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1464 | M-40 (414) | 02:05:31 | +50:55 | 02:04:25 | 11:36:23.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1519. | 3719 | PAKUŁA Bartosz | Wrocław (POL) | 1991 | 1465 | M-20 (338) | 02:05:31 | +50:55 | 02:04:17 | 11:36:23.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1520. | 4883 | SZYMKOWSKI Przemysław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1980 | 1466 | M-30 (595) | 02:05:31 | +50:55 | 02:04:02 | 11:36:23.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1521. | 4766 | DZIKOŃ Małgorzata | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1982 | 55 | K-30 (22) | 02:05:32 | +50:56 | 02:03:23 | 11:36:24.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1522. | 2529 | WÓJTOWICZ Maciej | AKS Polonia Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 1467 | M-30 (603) | 02:05:32 | +50:56 | 02:04:07 | 11:36:24.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1523. | 4665 | DOPIERALSKI Piotr | Lubię smalec (POL) | 1987 | 1468 | M-20 (330) | 02:05:33 | +50:57 | 02:04:01 | 11:36:25.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1524. | 4422 | KOŁODZIEJ Michał | OLAWS Złotoryja (POL) | 1988 | 1469 | M-20 (323) | 02:05:35 | +50:59 | 02:03:54 | 11:36:27.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1525. | 6160 | KACZMAREK Damian | Rush Denied (POL) | 1987 | 1470 | M-20 (334) | 02:05:35 | +50:59 | 02:04:07 | 11:36:27.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1526. | 4544 | DYRLAGA Stanisław | KS Halny Węgierska Górka (POL) | 1958 | 1471 | M-50 (132) | 02:05:36 | +51:00 | 02:04:26 | 11:36:28.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1527. | 7254 | KANIGOWSKI Dariusz | Płock (POL) | P | 1972 | 1472 | M-40 (427) | 02:05:36 | +51:00 | 02:04:29 | 11:36:28.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1528. | 67 | JANUSZEWSKI Daniel | (POL) | 1971 | 1473 | M-40 (412) | 02:05:37 | +51:01 | 02:04:24 | 11:36:29.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1529. | 7853 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomek | TEAM NUTRILITE (POL) | P | 1984 | 1474 | M-30 (552) | 02:05:37 | +51:01 | 02:03:28 | 11:36:29.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1530. | 2858 | BONOWICZ Radosław | Poznań (POL) | 1977 | 1475 | M-30 (592) | 02:05:37 | +51:01 | 02:04:00 | 11:36:29.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1531. | 2053 | KONOPIŃSKI Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1476 | M-20 (335) | 02:05:38 | +51:02 | 02:04:08 | 11:36:30.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1532. | 7690 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | KLINGSPOR BIELSKO - BIAŁA (POL) | 1966 | 1477 | M-40 (454) | 02:05:38 | +51:02 | 02:04:53 | 11:36:30.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1533. | 2218 | TOMASIAK Marek | Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL) | P | 1967 | 1478 | M-40 (307) | 02:05:38 | +51:02 | 02:01:26 | 11:36:30.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1534. | 2812 | KORZONKOWSKI Tomasz | Bordo Team (POL) | 1976 | 1479 | M-30 (588) | 02:05:39 | +51:03 | 02:03:58 | 11:36:31.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1535. | 5901 | MAJEWSKI Jan | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo (POL) | 1947 | 1480 | M-60 (16) | 02:05:39 | +51:03 | 02:04:21 | 11:36:31.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1536. | 7657 | SALICKI Karol | Radom (POL) | P | 1981 | 1481 | M-30 (599) | 02:05:39 | +51:03 | 02:04:04 | 11:36:31.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1537. | 7609 | KAŁASA Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 1482 | M-30 (619) | 02:05:39 | +51:03 | 02:04:22 | 11:36:31.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1538. | 1105 | CZERNIAWSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1483 | M-30 (572) | 02:05:40 | +51:04 | 02:03:50 | 11:36:32.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1539. | 3808 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | energotel.pl (POL) | 1974 | 1484 | M-40 (429) | 02:05:40 | +51:04 | 02:04:31 | 11:36:32.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1540. | 4063 | BAJOR Robert | Rędziny (POL) | 1974 | 1485 | M-40 (426) | 02:05:40 | +51:04 | 02:04:29 | 11:36:32.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1541. | 1039 | MALISZEWSKI Wojciech | Stara Wieś (POL) | 1983 | 1486 | M-30 (571) | 02:05:40 | +51:04 | 02:03:49 | 11:36:32.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1542. | 4282 | SUPEŁ Jacek | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1487 | M-40 (411) | 02:05:41 | +51:05 | 02:04:24 | 11:36:33.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1543. | 3565 | PACUŁA Piotr | AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE (POL) | 1959 | 1488 | M-50 (125) | 02:05:41 | +51:05 | 02:04:02 | 11:36:33.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1544. | 5966 | CZOSKA Arkadiusz | Gościcino (POL) | P | 1984 | 1489 | M-30 (516) | 02:05:41 | +51:05 | 02:02:47 | 11:36:33.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1545. | 7622 | OSTANEK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1984 | 1490 | M-30 (491) | 02:05:42 | +51:06 | 02:02:25 | 11:36:34.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1546. | 2619 | SIKORA Alicja | Sprint Bielsko Biala (POL) | 1952 | 56 | K-60 (2) | 02:05:43 | +51:07 | 02:03:57 | 11:36:35.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1547. | 4847 | BRESKA Witold | IM2010 (POL) | 1974 | 1491 | M-40 (459) | 02:05:44 | +51:08 | 02:05:02 | 11:36:36.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1548. | 4354 | MYJAK Józef | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1492 | M-40 (384) | 02:05:44 | +51:08 | 02:03:48 | 11:36:36.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1549. | 5930 | MUSKAŁA Krzysztof | Częstochowa (POL) | 1985 | 1493 | M-20 (332) | 02:05:45 | +51:09 | 02:04:05 | 11:36:37.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1550. | 2803 | JÓZEFOWICZ Maciej | Koziegłowy (POL) | 1970 | 1494 | M-40 (419) | 02:05:45 | +51:09 | 02:04:26 | 11:36:37.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1551. | 3862 | ŚLĘCZEK Michał | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1977 | 1495 | M-30 (625) | 02:05:45 | +51:09 | 02:04:26 | 11:36:37.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1552. | 2034 | GĄTARZ Janusz | J@J (POL) | P | 1981 | 1496 | M-30 (702) | 02:05:47 | +51:11 | 02:05:42 | 11:36:39.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1553. | 3081 | GALIŃSKI Tomasz | Piaseczno (POL) | P | 1969 | 1497 | M-40 (406) | 02:05:47 | +51:11 | 02:04:16 | 11:36:39.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1554. | 2311 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | Barcin (POL) | 1973 | 1498 | M-40 (400) | 02:05:48 | +51:12 | 02:04:04 | 11:36:40.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1555. | 2853 | SKORZYCKI Emil | Wrocław (POL) | 1976 | 1499 | M-30 (605) | 02:05:48 | +51:12 | 02:04:08 | 11:36:40.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1556. | 7593 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | Majdan (POL) | 1979 | 1500 | M-30 (627) | 02:05:49 | +51:13 | 02:04:29 | 11:36:41.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1557. | 6311 | SZEWCZUK Andrzej | Slupskie Towarzystwo Osob Pozytywnie Aktywnych (POL) | 1953 | 1501 | M-60 (19) | 02:05:50 | +51:14 | 02:05:15 | 11:36:42.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1558. | 1736 | ŻABIK Radosław | ciuchcia team (POL) | 1979 | 1502 | M-30 (606) | 02:05:50 | +51:14 | 02:04:13 | 11:36:42.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1559. | 6197 | TARGOŃSKI Amadeusz | Lublin (POL) | 1975 | 1503 | M-30 (602) | 02:05:51 | +51:15 | 02:04:07 | 11:36:43.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1560. | 7528 | CHABASIŃSKI Rafał | gryfino (POL) | 1976 | 1504 | M-30 (626) | 02:05:51 | +51:15 | 02:04:28 | 11:36:43.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1561. | 7544 | GRZESZAK Rafał | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1972 | 1505 | M-40 (425) | 02:05:51 | +51:15 | 02:04:29 | 11:36:43.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1562. | 5143 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | Dobieszowice (POL) | P | 1992 | 1506 | M-20 (319) | 02:05:51 | +51:15 | 02:03:49 | 11:36:43.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1563. | 2846 | TARASZKIEWICZ Sławomir | FC Stara Miłosna (POL) | 1974 | 1507 | M-40 (385) | 02:05:51 | +51:15 | 02:03:48 | 11:36:43.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1564. | 1811 | OLĘDZKI Sławomir | Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL) | 1969 | 1508 | M-40 (409) | 02:05:52 | +51:16 | 02:04:22 | 11:36:44.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1565. | 5817 | KOBIELAK Piotr | Resko (POL) | 1994 | 1509 | M-20 (339) | 02:05:52 | +51:16 | 02:04:20 | 11:36:44.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1566. | 4586 | GANCARZ Grzegorz | AZS AWF Masters Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 1510 | M-40 (456) | 02:05:53 | +51:17 | 02:04:55 | 11:36:45.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1567. | 3639 | SZYSZKO Jarosław | Skalnik Team (POL) | P | 1969 | 1511 | M-40 (345) | 02:05:53 | +51:17 | 02:02:55 | 11:36:45.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1568. | 2722 | GIL Zygmunt | Wrocław (POL) | 1957 | 1512 | M-50 (138) | 02:05:53 | +51:17 | 02:04:44 | 11:36:45.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1569. | 7678 | SZEWCZYK Artur | warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1513 | M-40 (452) | 02:05:53 | +51:17 | 02:04:51 | 11:36:45.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1570. | 1888 | BUJALSKI Szymon | Poznań (POL) | 1975 | 1514 | M-30 (651) | 02:05:54 | +51:18 | 02:04:44 | 11:36:46.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1571. | 2293 | JODKO-NARKIEWICZ Adam | Gdańsk (POL) | 1980 | 1515 | M-30 (600) | 02:05:55 | +51:19 | 02:04:05 | 11:36:47.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1572. | 7010 | KOWALSKI Adam | Tychy (POL) | P | 1983 | 1516 | M-30 (522) | 02:05:55 | +51:19 | 02:02:53 | 11:36:47.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1573. | 2400 | BIELIK Robert | DB Marathon Team (POL) | 1973 | 1517 | M-40 (446) | 02:05:56 | +51:20 | 02:04:43 | 11:36:48.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1574. | 4334 | TOMCZAK Marcin | KB im P.Sękowskiego (POL) | 1980 | 1518 | M-30 (678) | 02:05:56 | +51:20 | 02:05:17 | 11:36:48.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1575. | 7223 | ŻURAW Krzysztof | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta (POL) | 1980 | 1519 | M-30 (500) | 02:05:57 | +51:21 | 02:02:32 | 11:36:49.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1576. | 3087 | BUKREJEWSKI Dariusz | ATP Augustów (POL) | 1967 | 1520 | M-40 (457) | 02:05:57 | +51:21 | 02:04:55 | 11:36:49.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1577. | 6776 | AVERKA Zydrunas | ASU Pilenai (LTU) | 1979 | 1521 | M-30 (656) | 02:05:57 | +51:21 | 02:04:48 | 11:36:49.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1578. | 79 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Night Runners Płock (POL) | 1982 | 1522 | M-30 (615) | 02:05:57 | +51:21 | 02:04:18 | 11:36:49.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1579. | 5008 | KEMPIŃSKI Tomasz | NoMoreDesign (POL) | 1972 | 1523 | M-40 (386) | 02:05:58 | +51:22 | 02:03:51 | 11:36:50.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1580. | 7048 | ANUSZEWSKI Tomasz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1969 | 1524 | M-40 (418) | 02:05:58 | +51:22 | 02:04:26 | 11:36:50.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1581. | 1088 | PIŃCIUREK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 1525 | M-30 (632) | 02:05:58 | +51:22 | 02:04:32 | 11:36:50.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1582. | 4682 | PARTYKA Piotr | Korytów (POL) | 1974 | 1526 | M-40 (431) | 02:05:59 | +51:23 | 02:04:33 | 11:36:51.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1583. | 6473 | ZAGAŃCZYK Marek | Zeszyty Literackie (POL) | 1967 | 1527 | M-40 (422) | 02:05:59 | +51:23 | 02:04:29 | 11:36:51.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1584. | 85 | PASZKIEWICZ Rafał | Night Runners Płock (POL) | 1978 | 1528 | M-30 (616) | 02:05:59 | +51:23 | 02:04:20 | 11:36:51.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1585. | 7115 | MINUCZYC Michał | Grzmucin (POL) | 1981 | 1529 | M-30 (644) | 02:05:59 | +51:23 | 02:04:39 | 11:36:51.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1586. | 7481 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | Garwolin (POL) | 1972 | 1530 | M-40 (444) | 02:06:00 | +51:24 | 02:04:42 | 11:36:52.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1587. | 5354 | WITKOWSKI Jarosław | Straszyn (POL) | 1972 | 1531 | M-40 (393) | 02:06:00 | +51:24 | 02:03:57 | 11:36:52.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1588. | 6252 | KOSIOREK Dariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1966 | 1532 | M-40 (438) | 02:06:00 | +51:24 | 02:04:40 | 11:36:52.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1589. | 7693 | NOWAK Łukasz | poznan (POL) | 1984 | 1533 | M-30 (671) | 02:06:00 | +51:24 | 02:05:11 | 11:36:52.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1590. | 5792 | SZULC Wojciech | Łowicz (POL) | P | 1981 | 1534 | M-30 (629) | 02:06:00 | +51:24 | 02:04:31 | 11:36:52.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1591. | 10361 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Zbigniew | (POL) | 1977 | 1535 | M-30 (652) | 02:06:01 | +51:25 | 02:04:44 | 11:36:53.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1592. | 4729 | ZAWADZKI Kamil | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1536 | M-30 (612) | 02:06:01 | +51:25 | 02:04:16 | 11:36:53.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1593. | 5298 | RZESZÓDKO Stanisław | Andrychów (POL) | 1957 | 1537 | M-50 (112) | 02:06:01 | +51:25 | 02:02:55 | 11:36:53.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1594. | 2774 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | Night Runners Płock (POL) | P | 1985 | 1538 | M-20 (345) | 02:06:01 | +51:25 | 02:04:33 | 11:36:53.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1595. | 3503 | BAZAN Tadeusz | GB Sokołów Młp. (POL) | 1964 | 1539 | M-50 (121) | 02:06:02 | +51:26 | 02:03:56 | 11:36:54.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1596. | 6958 | RAGUS Marcel | Bytom (POL) | 1970 | 1540 | M-40 (440) | 02:06:03 | +51:27 | 02:04:41 | 11:36:55.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1597. | 3891 | PFAJFER Marek | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM (POL) | 1984 | 1541 | M-30 (658) | 02:06:03 | +51:27 | 02:04:55 | 11:36:55.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1598. | 2992 | WITANOWSKI Łukasz | Zakątek 21 (POL) | 1980 | 1542 | M-30 (661) | 02:06:03 | +51:27 | 02:04:59 | 11:36:55.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1599. | 7093 | GLIŃSKI Jarosław | Polska Biega (POL) | 1966 | 1543 | M-40 (470) | 02:06:03 | +51:27 | 02:05:34 | 11:36:55.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1600. | 2469 | STEFANOWSKI Robert | Terespol (POL) | 1971 | 1544 | M-40 (408) | 02:06:04 | +51:28 | 02:04:22 | 11:36:56.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1601. | 6450 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | Głogów (POL) | P | 1980 | 57 | K-30 (26) | 02:06:04 | +51:28 | 02:04:36 | 11:36:56.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1602. | 5768 | CIUKŠA Sigitas | BK Maratonas (POL) | 1974 | 1545 | M-40 (417) | 02:06:04 | +51:28 | 02:04:26 | 11:36:56.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1603. | 7660 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL (POL) | 1984 | 1546 | M-30 (681) | 02:06:04 | +51:28 | 02:05:18 | 11:36:56.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1604. | 3157 | BĄK Bartłomiej | Stuchowo (POL) | 1981 | 1547 | M-30 (666) | 02:06:04 | +51:28 | 02:05:04 | 11:36:56.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1605. | 2047 | KORNATOWSKI Piotr | Domowa Kanapa (POL) | 1974 | 1548 | M-40 (435) | 02:06:08 | +51:32 | 02:04:35 | 11:37:00.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1606. | 10356 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Mieczysław | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team (POL) | 1972 | 1549 | M-40 (415) | 02:06:08 | +51:32 | 02:04:25 | 11:37:00.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1607. | 6887 | DROŹDZIEL Arkadiusz | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1550 | M-40 (416) | 02:06:08 | +51:32 | 02:04:25 | 11:37:00.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1608. | 9033 | NOWARA Andrzej | (POL) | 1965 | 1551 | M-40 (423) | 02:06:09 | +51:33 | 02:04:29 | 11:37:01.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1609. | 4995 | BÓBSKI Michał | lublin (POL) | 1986 | 1552 | M-20 (346) | 02:06:09 | +51:33 | 02:04:34 | 11:37:01.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1610. | 2864 | HACZYK Natalia | Bieg Opolski (POL) | 1973 | 58 | K-40 (9) | 02:06:09 | +51:33 | 02:05:05 | 11:37:01.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1611. | 7195 | ŁOJKO Michał esteban | Rajtarowianka Drzonków (POL) | 1987 | 1553 | M-20 (356) | 02:06:10 | +51:34 | 02:04:50 | 11:37:02.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1612. | 3918 | WROBLEWSKI Adrian | Poweron3city (POL) | P | 1982 | 1554 | M-30 (633) | 02:06:10 | +51:34 | 02:04:33 | 11:37:02.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1613. | 6760 | UCIECHOWSKI Karol | Nowe Skalmierzyce (POL) | 1985 | 1555 | M-20 (352) | 02:06:10 | +51:34 | 02:04:43 | 11:37:02.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1614. | 1569 | BUCHAL Grzegorz | Gliwice (POL) | 1970 | 1556 | M-40 (424) | 02:06:10 | +51:34 | 02:04:29 | 11:37:02.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1615. | 5747 | SALAMON Jarosław | Siedlce (POL) | 1959 | 1557 | M-50 (136) | 02:06:10 | +51:34 | 02:04:42 | 11:37:02.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1616. | 2437 | KUKUĆ-KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | Meritum Bank i Partnerzy (POL) | 1978 | 59 | K-30 (27) | 02:06:10 | +51:34 | 02:04:36 | 11:37:02.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1617. | 4762 | SZAMOTULSKI Tomasz | Lechia Gdańsk (POL) | 1978 | 1558 | M-30 (650) | 02:06:10 | +51:34 | 02:04:43 | 11:37:02.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1618. | 5578 | CIEĆWIERZ Dariusz | LKS OLYMP BŁONIE (POL) | PZLA | 1977 | 1559 | M-30 (646) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:41 | 11:37:03.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1619. | 2871 | BODZIAKOWSKI Bartosz | Maków Mazowiecki (POL) | 1980 | 1560 | M-30 (649) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:43 | 11:37:03.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1620. | 6385 | DEPUTAT Joanna | Elbląg (POL) | 1976 | 60 | K-30 (28) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:37 | 11:37:03.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1621. | 5464 | SZELA Leszek | WODNIK TRI-team (POL) | 1975 | 1561 | M-30 (637) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:35 | 11:37:03.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1622. | 2510 | GADOWSKI Marcin | Meritum Bank i Partnerzy (POL) | 1981 | 1562 | M-30 (641) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:37 | 11:37:03.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1623. | 6547 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | Poznań (POL) | 1986 | 1563 | M-20 (357) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:53 | 11:37:03.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1624. | 1652 | SZUSTEK Konrad | Warszawa (POL) | 1984 | 1564 | M-30 (614) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:18 | 11:37:03.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1625. | 7953 | ZATAJ Igor | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1980 | 1565 | M-30 (642) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:37 | 11:37:03.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1626. | 7619 | KULIGOWSKI Mirosław | ATP Augustów (POL) | 1962 | 1566 | M-50 (137) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:43 | 11:37:03.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1627. | 6714 | DORYWALSKI Marek | UKP UNIA (POL) | 1957 | 1567 | M-50 (129) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:14 | 11:37:03.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1628. | 5920 | FUKSIEWCZ Michał | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1974 | 1568 | M-40 (445) | 02:06:11 | +51:35 | 02:04:42 | 11:37:03.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1629. | 2998 | PŁUCIENNIK Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1972 | 1569 | M-40 (441) | 02:06:12 | +51:36 | 02:04:41 | 11:37:04.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1630. | 7696 | SZCZYPIORKOWSKI Emil | Good Life Fitness (POL) | 1982 | 1570 | M-30 (622) | 02:06:12 | +51:36 | 02:04:25 | 11:37:04.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1631. | 3286 | ŚCIBOR Marcin | Krasnystaw (POL) | 1983 | 1571 | M-30 (621) | 02:06:12 | +51:36 | 02:04:24 | 11:37:04.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1632. | 7941 | TOŁYSZ Sławomir | Borek-Chełm (POL) | 1976 | 1572 | M-30 (639) | 02:06:12 | +51:36 | 02:04:36 | 11:37:04.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1633. | 1004 | MROZIŃSKI Błażej | Warszawa (POL) | 1982 | 1573 | M-30 (653) | 02:06:12 | +51:36 | 02:04:44 | 11:37:04.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1634. | 1868 | BALEWSKI Tomasz | Toruń (POL) | 1978 | 1574 | M-30 (643) | 02:06:12 | +51:36 | 02:04:38 | 11:37:04.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1635. | 7940 | DUDEK Mariusz | Lublin (POL) | 1976 | 1575 | M-30 (640) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:04:37 | 11:37:05.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1636. | 4018 | JAWORSKI Paweł | Chełm (POL) | 1978 | 1576 | M-30 (648) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:04:42 | 11:37:05.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1637. | 2585 | OLBRYŚ Stanisław-adam | KB Pimar Legionowo (POL) | 1967 | 1577 | M-40 (485) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:06:04 | 11:37:05.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1638. | 5676 | MAJEWSKA Anna | Biegamy we Wrocławiu (POL) | 1974 | 61 | K-40 (8) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:05:03 | 11:37:05.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1639. | 3556 | DURYS Jarosław | NIGHT RUNNERS ŻYCHLIN (POL) | P | 1975 | 1578 | M-30 (582) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:03:56 | 11:37:05.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1640. | 4880 | NIEDOBYLSKI Marcin | BOŚ SPORT TEAM (POL) | 1983 | 1579 | M-30 (655) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:04:46 | 11:37:05.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1641. | 6354 | MŁYNARCZYK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1580 | M-40 (448) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:04:43 | 11:37:05.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1642. | 132 | DZIMIRA Paweł | (POL) | 1977 | 1581 | M-30 (620) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:04:23 | 11:37:05.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1643. | 2539 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Wojciech | Biegamy we Wrocławiu (POL) | 1968 | 1582 | M-40 (460) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:05:03 | 11:37:05.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1644. | 3000 | JAŹWIŃSKI Krzysztof | NIGHT RUNNERS ŻYCHLIN (POL) | 1978 | 1583 | M-30 (587) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:03:57 | 11:37:05.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1645. | 7429 | RYMARCZYK Przemysław | AZS AWF Masters Kraków (POL) | 1978 | 1584 | M-30 (677) | 02:06:13 | +51:37 | 02:05:15 | 11:37:05.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1646. | 2905 | GASZEWSKI Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1967 | 1585 | M-40 (468) | 02:06:14 | +51:38 | 02:05:30 | 11:37:06.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1647. | 6401 | JAWORSKI Daniel | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 1586 | M-30 (630) | 02:06:14 | +51:38 | 02:04:32 | 11:37:06.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1648. | 5205 | KARWOWSKI Maciej | Przemyski Klub Biegacza (POL) | P | 1978 | 1587 | M-30 (647) | 02:06:14 | +51:38 | 02:04:41 | 11:37:06.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1649. | 6755 | WALKIEWICZ Maciej | Sopot (POL) | 1979 | 1588 | M-30 (695) | 02:06:14 | +51:38 | 02:05:31 | 11:37:06.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1650. | 3459 | JAWORSKI Rafał | Piaseczno (POL) | 1984 | 1589 | M-30 (589) | 02:06:14 | +51:38 | 02:03:59 | 11:37:06.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1651. | 2922 | GAWROŃSKI Zbigniew | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1969 | 1590 | M-40 (453) | 02:06:15 | +51:39 | 02:04:52 | 11:37:07.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1652. | 2159 | SACHA Łukasz | Treningibiegowe.pl (POL) | P | 1980 | 1591 | M-30 (659) | 02:06:15 | +51:39 | 02:04:58 | 11:37:07.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1653. | 303 | JAROSZEWICZ Krzysztof | (POL) | 1979 | 1592 | M-30 (540) | 02:06:15 | +51:39 | 02:03:20 | 11:37:07.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1654. | 6485 | PLISZKA Bartosz | AG bez limitu Ostrołęka i okolice (POL) | 1973 | 1593 | M-40 (410) | 02:06:15 | +51:39 | 02:04:23 | 11:37:07.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1655. | 3123 | NADRATOWSKI Sławomir | WB (POL) | 1963 | 1594 | M-50 (139) | 02:06:15 | +51:39 | 02:04:49 | 11:37:07.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1656. | 6693 | HEBDA Sławomir | Lubzina (POL) | P | 1992 | 1595 | M-20 (347) | 02:06:15 | +51:39 | 02:04:37 | 11:37:07.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1657. | 2168 | KOWALSKI Piotr | Niezłomny Izbiczanin (POL) | 1990 | 1596 | M-20 (353) | 02:06:15 | +51:39 | 02:04:45 | 11:37:07.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1658. | 6944 | WILCZEK Mariusz | Wilkowisko (POL) | P | 1991 | 1597 | M-20 (247) | 02:06:16 | +51:40 | 02:00:29 | 11:37:08.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1659. | 7750 | ZWOLAK Radosław | Tychy (POL) | 1985 | 1598 | M-20 (344) | 02:06:16 | +51:40 | 02:04:28 | 11:37:08.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1660. | 2498 | STĘPIEŃ Leszek | Bóbr Tłuszcz (POL) | 1978 | 1599 | M-30 (674) | 02:06:17 | +51:41 | 02:05:12 | 11:37:09.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1661. | 4455 | KARPIŃSKI Grzegorz | Bytom Odrzański (POL) | P | 1989 | 1600 | M-20 (299) | 02:06:17 | +51:41 | 02:03:11 | 11:37:09.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1662. | 6337 | RUBIŚ Jakub | Kraków (POL) | 1990 | 1601 | M-20 (361) | 02:06:18 | +51:42 | 02:04:57 | 11:37:10.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1663. | 5548 | ADAO Miguel | Accelerate (POR) | 1977 | 1602 | M-30 (573) | 02:06:18 | +51:42 | 02:03:50 | 11:37:10.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1664. | 6414 | NOWAK Andrzej | TEMPO Mława,Polska Biega (POL) | 1961 | 1603 | M-50 (145) | 02:06:18 | +51:42 | 02:05:55 | 11:37:10.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1665. | 5656 | GALA Grzegorz | Sochaczew (POL) | P | 1978 | 1604 | M-30 (564) | 02:06:18 | +51:42 | 02:03:46 | 11:37:10.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1666. | 2550 | SŁAWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Maraton Świnoujście (POL) | P | 1982 | 1605 | M-30 (597) | 02:06:20 | +51:44 | 02:04:04 | 11:37:12.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1667. | 5860 | WUJKOWSKI Grzegorz | Brzozowa (POL) | 1982 | 1606 | M-30 (618) | 02:06:20 | +51:44 | 02:04:22 | 11:37:12.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1668. | 7109 | DREESEN Cyril | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 1607 | M-30 (539) | 02:06:20 | +51:44 | 02:03:19 | 11:37:12.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1669. | 1783 | ROSOWSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 1608 | M-30 (662) | 02:06:21 | +51:45 | 02:05:00 | 11:37:13.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1670. | 1511 | JEŻ Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1609 | M-30 (534) | 02:06:21 | +51:45 | 02:03:09 | 11:37:13.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1671. | 7324 | WALEWSKI Łukasz | ArsDent (POL) | P | 1976 | 1610 | M-30 (718) | 02:06:21 | +51:45 | 02:05:58 | 11:37:13.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1672. | 2877 | KNAPIK Piotr | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1611 | M-40 (413) | 02:06:22 | +51:46 | 02:04:24 | 11:37:14.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1673. | 3175 | KASPRZAK Dariusz | KS Start Pułaski Warka (POL) | 1968 | 1612 | M-40 (478) | 02:06:22 | +51:46 | 02:05:47 | 11:37:14.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1674. | 5623 | PUDELKO Roman | Chróścina (POL) | 1988 | 1613 | M-20 (350) | 02:06:23 | +51:47 | 02:04:42 | 11:37:15.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1675. | 6250 | ROKICKI Piotr | 5xm4 (POL) | 1971 | 1614 | M-40 (437) | 02:06:23 | +51:47 | 02:04:40 | 11:37:15.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1676. | 2021 | CZECHOROWSKI Andrzej | Posada (POL) | B1 | 1975 | 1615 | M-30 (679) | 02:06:23 | +51:47 | 02:05:17 | 11:37:15.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1677. | 4978 | SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | TwojeSchody.pl (POL) | 1990 | 1616 | M-20 (348) | 02:06:24 | +51:48 | 02:04:40 | 11:37:16.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1678. | 4471 | KRAWCZYK Krzysztof | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1968 | 1617 | M-40 (464) | 02:06:24 | +51:48 | 02:05:18 | 11:37:16.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1679. | 6411 | KRAUZE Tomasz | GB Wrocławskie Morsy (POL) | 1967 | 1618 | M-40 (428) | 02:06:26 | +51:50 | 02:04:30 | 11:37:18.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1680. | 2348 | MORAWSKI Maciej | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1984 | 1619 | M-30 (542) | 02:06:26 | +51:50 | 02:03:23 | 11:37:18.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1681. | 4631 | KACZMAREK Grzegorz | EDC Runners (POL) | 1980 | 1620 | M-30 (624) | 02:06:27 | +51:51 | 02:04:26 | 11:37:19.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1682. | 2068 | ŁAPIŃSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk (POL) | 1976 | 1621 | M-30 (701) | 02:06:28 | +51:52 | 02:05:41 | 11:37:20.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1683. | 3128 | WIESIEŁOWSKI Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski (POL) | 1969 | 1622 | M-40 (463) | 02:06:28 | +51:52 | 02:05:10 | 11:37:20.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1684. | 6649 | POKRYWKA Arkadiusz | Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa Paczka (POL) | 1979 | 1623 | M-30 (654) | 02:06:29 | +51:53 | 02:04:45 | 11:37:21.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1685. | 8004 | STANIS Michał | (POL) | 1980 | 1624 | M-30 (686) | 02:06:29 | +51:53 | 02:05:25 | 11:37:21.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1686. | 2920 | KŁOPOCKI Jan | SKN Medycyny Sportowej UMP (POL) | 1991 | 1625 | M-20 (367) | 02:06:29 | +51:53 | 02:05:15 | 11:37:21.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1687. | 1416 | GRAJEK Michał | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1993 | 1626 | M-20 (363) | 02:06:30 | +51:54 | 02:05:00 | 11:37:22.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1688. | 5758 | PAZOŁA Jarosław | Region Wielkopolska NSZZ (POL) | 1973 | 1627 | M-40 (295) | 02:06:30 | +51:54 | 02:01:00 | 11:37:22.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1689. | 2747 | NOWIERSKI Łukasz | Konin (POL) | 1984 | 1628 | M-30 (549) | 02:06:31 | +51:55 | 02:03:26 | 11:37:23.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1690. | 5595 | CAMI SUBIRA Marc | FreedomForCatalonia (ESP) | 1995 | 1629 | M-20 (374) | 02:06:31 | +51:55 | 02:05:41 | 11:37:23.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1691. | 7803 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | Biegam Bo Krzyczy (POL) | 1979 | 1630 | M-30 (568) | 02:06:31 | +51:55 | 02:03:48 | 11:37:23.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1692. | 7809 | POGOCKI Maciej | Biegam Bo Krzyczy (POL) | 1980 | 1631 | M-30 (567) | 02:06:32 | +51:56 | 02:03:48 | 11:37:24.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1693. | 6968 | ADAMSKI Wojciech | Wrocław (POL) | 1950 | 1632 | M-60 (17) | 02:06:34 | +51:58 | 02:04:59 | 11:37:26.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1694. | 6056 | KOS Wojtek | hajnówka (POL) | 1975 | 1633 | M-30 (722) | 02:06:35 | +51:59 | 02:06:03 | 11:37:27.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1695. | 4360 | MARCHLEWSKA Sylwia | Świecie (POL) | 1973 | 62 | K-40 (7) | 02:06:36 | +52:00 | 02:04:29 | 11:37:28.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1696. | 6338 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW (POL) | 1979 | 1634 | M-30 (683) | 02:06:36 | +52:00 | 02:05:21 | 11:37:28.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1697. | 3564 | BARAN Jacek | KB Wartko (POL) | 1967 | 1635 | M-40 (430) | 02:06:36 | +52:00 | 02:04:32 | 11:37:28.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1698. | 2151 | BARAN Bartek | BOLT Trzemeszno (POL) | 1977 | 1636 | M-30 (559) | 02:06:36 | +52:00 | 02:03:40 | 11:37:28.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1699. | 1586 | CHODKIEWICZ Wiesław | KB CHODAK TEAM (POL) | 1960 | 1637 | M-50 (130) | 02:06:39 | +52:03 | 02:04:21 | 11:37:31.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1700. | 7648 | SZUBA Tadeusz | TKK Łobez Trucht (POL) | 1958 | 1638 | M-50 (148) | 02:06:41 | +52:05 | 02:06:11 | 11:37:33.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1701. | 6023 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1639 | M-40 (447) | 02:06:42 | +52:06 | 02:04:43 | 11:37:34.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1702. | 6345 | RADZIWONOWSKI Krzysztof | Białystok (POL) | 1971 | 1640 | M-40 (433) | 02:06:42 | +52:06 | 02:04:34 | 11:37:34.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1703. | 5607 | SZYMKO Krzysztof | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1980 | 1641 | M-30 (669) | 02:06:42 | +52:06 | 02:05:10 | 11:37:34.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1704. | 4219 | OLESIK Marcin | SOKÓŁ - TARNÓW (POL) | 1987 | 1642 | M-20 (368) | 02:06:43 | +52:07 | 02:05:26 | 11:37:35.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1705. | 7923 | SURÓWKA Tomasz | Kraków (POL) | P | 1976 | 1643 | M-30 (703) | 02:06:43 | +52:07 | 02:05:43 | 11:37:35.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1706. | 4787 | LACH Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 1644 | M-40 (432) | 02:06:48 | +52:12 | 02:04:34 | 11:37:40.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1707. | 7256 | BOROWIEC Damian | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL) | P | 1988 | 1645 | M-20 (360) | 02:06:48 | +52:12 | 02:04:54 | 11:37:40.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1708. | 6582 | NOWAKOWSKI Dawid | Reksio (POL) | 1981 | 1646 | M-30 (688) | 02:06:48 | +52:12 | 02:05:26 | 11:37:40.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1709. | 7032 | KUTERA Damian | Pawłów (POL) | P | 1985 | 1647 | M-20 (358) | 02:06:48 | +52:12 | 02:04:53 | 11:37:40.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1710. | 7335 | SZTANDERA Piotr | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL) | P | 1987 | 1648 | M-20 (359) | 02:06:48 | +52:12 | 02:04:53 | 11:37:40.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1711. | 1899 | KUCZA Waldemar | niezrzeszony (POL) | 1968 | 1649 | M-40 (421) | 02:06:48 | +52:12 | 02:04:28 | 11:37:40.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1712. | 4486 | DROŹDZIK Paweł | WKB META Lubliniec (POL) | PZLA | 1977 | 1650 | M-30 (657) | 02:06:51 | +52:15 | 02:04:53 | 11:37:43.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1713. | 7793 | SZCZEPANIAK Sebastian | Warszawa (POL) | 1984 | 1651 | M-30 (635) | 02:06:51 | +52:15 | 02:04:34 | 11:37:43.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1714. | 2578 | SKRĘTKOWICZ Mirosław | Biegam w Siechnicach (POL) | 1964 | 1652 | M-50 (140) | 02:06:53 | +52:17 | 02:05:02 | 11:37:45.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1715. | 2446 | OSMOLAK Tomasz | Wrocław (POL) | 1976 | 1653 | M-30 (665) | 02:06:54 | +52:18 | 02:05:03 | 11:37:46.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1716. | 2895 | KOWALSKI Sylwester | AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN (POL) | 1967 | 1654 | M-40 (458) | 02:06:55 | +52:19 | 02:04:57 | 11:37:47.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1717. | 5546 | PAWLIKOWSKI Korneliusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1978 | 1655 | M-30 (676) | 02:06:55 | +52:19 | 02:05:13 | 11:37:47.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1718. | 6991 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | KB Tupot Ustka (POL) | I | 1958 | 1656 | M-50 (101) | 02:06:57 | +52:21 | 02:00:34 | 11:37:49.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1719. | 1158 | NAZARUK Łukasz | Chełm (POL) | P | 1988 | 1657 | M-20 (301) | 02:06:57 | +52:21 | 02:03:14 | 11:37:49.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1720. | 6660 | MAROSZ Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1658 | M-40 (497) | 02:06:57 | +52:21 | 02:06:24 | 11:37:49.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1721. | 7988 | KUCZKOWSKI Cezary | Olsztyn (POL) | 1981 | 1659 | M-30 (634) | 02:06:58 | +52:22 | 02:04:33 | 11:37:50.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1722. | 6963 | SZAFRAŃSKI Piotr | Otwock (POL) | 1976 | 1660 | M-30 (638) | 02:06:59 | +52:23 | 02:04:36 | 11:37:51.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1723. | 7730 | SWINIARSKI Jarosław | Gdynia (POL) | 1958 | 1661 | M-50 (149) | 02:06:59 | +52:23 | 02:06:19 | 11:37:51.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1724. | 5709 | SAWICKI Zdzisław | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1954 | 1662 | M-60 (18) | 02:07:00 | +52:24 | 02:05:05 | 11:37:52.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1725. | 3701 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Piotr | Piaseczno (POL) | 1973 | 1663 | M-40 (455) | 02:07:01 | +52:25 | 02:04:53 | 11:37:53.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1726. | 2066 | KLUPŚ Damian | warszawa (POL) | 1983 | 1664 | M-30 (668) | 02:07:01 | +52:25 | 02:05:08 | 11:37:53.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1727. | 7506 | MOCHOL Ireneusz | Stalowa Wola (POL) | 1985 | 1665 | M-20 (382) | 02:07:02 | +52:26 | 02:06:01 | 11:37:54.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1728. | 5984 | SIKORSKI Piotr | Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | P | 1990 | 1666 | M-20 (373) | 02:07:02 | +52:26 | 02:05:37 | 11:37:54.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1729. | 7698 | FUTREGA Marek | Kurnik.pl (POL) | 1978 | 1667 | M-30 (664) | 02:07:03 | +52:27 | 02:05:01 | 11:37:55.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730. | 7364 | MUĆKO Mariusz | Warszawa-Ursynów (POL) | P | 1976 | 1668 | M-30 (682) | 02:07:03 | +52:27 | 02:05:19 | 11:37:55.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1731. | 1788 | KŁAŁO Robert | Biszcza (POL) | 1986 | 1669 | M-20 (375) | 02:07:03 | +52:27 | 02:05:42 | 11:37:55.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732. | 6953 | GOZDALSKI Adam | AZS Klub Maratonczyka Radom (POL) | 1985 | 1670 | M-20 (342) | 02:07:03 | +52:27 | 02:04:22 | 11:37:55.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1733. | 2140 | KIELAK Daniel | Night Runners (POL) | 1979 | 1671 | M-30 (685) | 02:07:04 | +52:28 | 02:05:23 | 11:37:56.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1734. | 7943 | WACH Grzegorz | Świdnik (POL) | 1979 | 1672 | M-30 (645) | 02:07:06 | +52:30 | 02:04:40 | 11:37:58.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1735. | 7835 | WELKE Artur | DSZMD (POL) | 1977 | 1673 | M-30 (706) | 02:07:06 | +52:30 | 02:05:45 | 11:37:58.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1736. | 1197 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek jerzy | Grójec (POL) | 1970 | 1674 | M-40 (481) | 02:07:06 | +52:30 | 02:05:56 | 11:37:58.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1737. | 3764 | GMAJ Daniel | GRÓJEC (POL) | 1983 | 1675 | M-30 (714) | 02:07:06 | +52:30 | 02:05:57 | 11:37:58.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1738. | 3029 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1983 | 1676 | M-30 (628) | 02:07:07 | +52:31 | 02:04:31 | 11:37:59.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1739. | 5010 | CAŁY Adam | PRO-RUN WROCLAW (POL) | P | 1988 | 1677 | M-20 (364) | 02:07:07 | +52:31 | 02:05:07 | 11:37:59.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1740. | 5080 | IWICKI Dominik | Czogori (POL) | 1987 | 1678 | M-20 (372) | 02:07:08 | +52:32 | 02:05:35 | 11:38:00.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1741. | 6927 | JAROSZ Maciej | Gdańsk (POL) | 1982 | 1679 | M-30 (670) | 02:07:08 | +52:32 | 02:05:10 | 11:38:00.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1742. | 7106 | WITEK Łukasz | UltraBeskidSport (POL) | 1978 | 1680 | M-30 (713) | 02:07:08 | +52:32 | 02:05:55 | 11:38:00.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1743. | 1128 | ŁOJEWSKI Michał | Ultra Beskid Sport (POL) | 1973 | 1681 | M-40 (473) | 02:07:08 | +52:32 | 02:05:39 | 11:38:00.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1744. | 2125 | ZAKRZEWSKI Tomasz | warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 1682 | M-30 (631) | 02:07:09 | +52:33 | 02:04:32 | 11:38:01.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1745. | 4555 | SERWA Wojciech | Niagara Fitness Klub (POL) | 1993 | 1683 | M-20 (384) | 02:07:09 | +52:33 | 02:06:03 | 11:38:01.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1746. | 4064 | SUDZIK Mirosław | Niagara Fitness Klub (POL) | 1980 | 1684 | M-30 (721) | 02:07:10 | +52:34 | 02:06:03 | 11:38:02.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1747. | 4895 | PALUCH Marek | BBL Giżycko (POL) | 1975 | 1685 | M-30 (723) | 02:07:10 | +52:34 | 02:06:05 | 11:38:02.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1748. | 1241 | FIRMANTY Wiktor | Pruszków (POL) | 1985 | 1686 | M-20 (365) | 02:07:10 | +52:34 | 02:05:13 | 11:38:02.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1749. | 6340 | ZDZIENNICKI Bartek | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1982 | 1687 | M-30 (728) | 02:07:10 | +52:34 | 02:06:18 | 11:38:02.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1750. | 6010 | ROZENBERG Slawomir | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1965 | 1688 | M-40 (493) | 02:07:11 | +52:35 | 02:06:19 | 11:38:03.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1751. | 2105 | ORZECHOWSKI Paweł | KB im P.Sękowskiego (POL) | P | 1981 | 1689 | M-30 (707) | 02:07:12 | +52:36 | 02:05:45 | 11:38:04.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1752. | 2282 | MAJCHRZYCKI Sławomir | KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. (POL) | 1983 | 1690 | M-30 (590) | 02:07:13 | +52:37 | 02:04:00 | 11:38:05.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1753. | 2576 | LIPIŃSKI Jacek | Ciechanów (POL) | 1970 | 1691 | M-40 (474) | 02:07:13 | +52:37 | 02:05:40 | 11:38:05.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1754. | 1409 | BODEK Gabriel | AKM Olipmp Olsztyn / PAN Olsztyn (POL) | 1972 | 1692 | M-40 (476) | 02:07:13 | +52:37 | 02:05:41 | 11:38:05.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1755. | 1365 | WYSTRYCHOWSKA Marzena | (POL) | 1974 | 63 | K-40 (11) | 02:07:14 | +52:38 | 02:06:15 | 11:38:06.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1756. | 1178 | DEC Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1973 | 1693 | M-40 (462) | 02:07:16 | +52:40 | 02:05:09 | 11:38:08.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1757. | 5866 | ROMANOWSKI Wiesław | Wejherowo (POL) | P | 1980 | 1694 | M-30 (687) | 02:07:16 | +52:40 | 02:05:26 | 11:38:08.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1758. | 1373 | JEŻÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | Józefosław (POL) | P | 1972 | 1695 | M-40 (475) | 02:07:16 | +52:40 | 02:05:40 | 11:38:08.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1759. | 6269 | PAŃTA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1696 | M-40 (477) | 02:07:18 | +52:42 | 02:05:43 | 11:38:10.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1760. | 4580 | PUŚCIKOWSKI Mariusz | tkkf lotos (POL) | 1972 | 1697 | M-40 (490) | 02:07:19 | +52:43 | 02:06:14 | 11:38:11.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1761. | 6400 | KUCIAK Bartek | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 1698 | M-30 (696) | 02:07:19 | +52:43 | 02:05:35 | 11:38:11.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1762. | 6240 | WALENCIK Marcin | KS Tęcza (POL) | 1978 | 1699 | M-30 (715) | 02:07:19 | +52:43 | 02:05:58 | 11:38:11.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1763. | 4424 | KARWICKI Tomasz | WKB Piast Wrocław (POL) | 1979 | 1700 | M-30 (725) | 02:07:19 | +52:43 | 02:06:13 | 11:38:11.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1764. | 3282 | POPIEL Bartosz | Nowa Wola (POL) | 1983 | 1701 | M-30 (673) | 02:07:20 | +52:44 | 02:05:12 | 11:38:12.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1765. | 4236 | PILARSKI Jacek | KB Aktywni Konin (POL) | 1968 | 1702 | M-40 (466) | 02:07:21 | +52:45 | 02:05:26 | 11:38:13.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1766. | 7017 | WOTA Żaneta | Pszczółkowski Team (POL) | P | 1983 | 64 | K-30 (31) | 02:07:21 | +52:45 | 02:07:08 | 11:38:13.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1767. | 7487 | ŁABANOWSKI Krzysztof | Kętrzyn (POL) | P | 1967 | 1703 | M-40 (373) | 02:07:23 | +52:47 | 02:03:37 | 11:38:15.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1768. | 2473 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1995 | 1704 | M-20 (388) | 02:07:24 | +52:48 | 02:06:10 | 11:38:16.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1769. | 1008 | STEFAŃSKI Krystian | KS Ergo (POL) | 1984 | 1705 | M-30 (724) | 02:07:25 | +52:49 | 02:06:05 | 11:38:17.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1770. | 4023 | LIS Marek | Foreigners in Poland (POL) | 1987 | 1706 | M-20 (386) | 02:07:26 | +52:50 | 02:06:09 | 11:38:18.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1771. | 5285 | WOJTAS Michał | Izabelin (POL) | P | 1991 | 1707 | M-20 (354) | 02:07:26 | +52:50 | 02:04:47 | 11:38:18.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1772. | 5208 | SOBCZYK Sergiusz | Urban Crew (POL) | 1991 | 1708 | M-20 (355) | 02:07:26 | +52:50 | 02:04:48 | 11:38:18.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1773. | 2156 | IDZIKOWSKI Mirosław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1956 | 1709 | M-50 (135) | 02:07:26 | +52:50 | 02:04:40 | 11:38:18.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1774. | 4024 | ANDRYKA Roman | Gdańsk (POL) | P | 1976 | 1710 | M-30 (699) | 02:07:27 | +52:51 | 02:05:36 | 11:38:19.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1775. | 2370 | SUKOW Jerzy | UKS TOLKMICKO (POL) | P | 1973 | 1711 | M-40 (488) | 02:07:29 | +52:53 | 02:06:09 | 11:38:21.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1776. | 7632 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | jaworzno (POL) | 1963 | 1712 | M-50 (141) | 02:07:30 | +52:54 | 02:05:02 | 11:38:22.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1777. | 3272 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | Ruda Śląska (POL) | I | 1985 | 1713 | M-20 (389) | 02:07:30 | +52:54 | 02:06:10 | 11:38:22.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1778. | 10364 | SZUBA Teofil | (POL) | 1979 | 1714 | M-30 (748) | 02:07:31 | +52:55 | 02:07:02 | 11:38:23.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1779. | 7113 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | sssio (POL) | 1974 | 1715 | M-40 (461) | 02:07:31 | +52:55 | 02:05:08 | 11:38:23.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1780. | 4441 | WOJDYNO Tomasz | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1980 | 1716 | M-30 (709) | 02:07:32 | +52:56 | 02:05:50 | 11:38:24.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1781. | 6655 | BAUMGART Jacek | Osielsko (POL) | 1962 | 1717 | M-50 (142) | 02:07:32 | +52:56 | 02:05:25 | 11:38:24.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1782. | 3665 | KACHNIARZ Mirosław | BOLT Trzemeszno (POL) | P | 1976 | 1718 | M-30 (717) | 02:07:32 | +52:56 | 02:05:58 | 11:38:24.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1783. | 6554 | WOŁYNIEC Paweł | Wigry Suwałki (POL) | 1985 | 1719 | M-20 (394) | 02:07:32 | +52:56 | 02:06:34 | 11:38:24.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1784. | 6832 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1BPanc (POL) | 1987 | 65 | K-20 (22) | 02:07:33 | +52:57 | 02:06:18 | 11:38:25.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1785. | 2454 | TLAŁKA Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 1720 | M-40 (465) | 02:07:33 | +52:57 | 02:05:21 | 11:38:25.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1786. | 2290 | BUDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | CitiClub Sport ? Społecznie Aktywni (POL) | 1985 | 1721 | M-20 (370) | 02:07:33 | +52:57 | 02:05:32 | 11:38:25.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1787. | 5294 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | Kalinowo (POL) | P | 1990 | 1722 | M-20 (378) | 02:07:33 | +52:57 | 02:05:54 | 11:38:25.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1788. | 3811 | ODO Cezary | Wrocławski Klub Triathlonu (POL) | 1969 | 1723 | M-40 (482) | 02:07:34 | +52:58 | 02:05:57 | 11:38:26.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1789. | 4571 | SIKORA Ryszard | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk (POL) | 1979 | 1724 | M-30 (719) | 02:07:34 | +52:58 | 02:05:59 | 11:38:26.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1790. | 2729 | BĄK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1725 | M-40 (486) | 02:07:34 | +52:58 | 02:06:08 | 11:38:26.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1791. | 3755 | KARWASIŃSKI Przemysław | Niezrzeszony (POL) | I P | 1984 | 1726 | M-30 (691) | 02:07:34 | +52:58 | 02:05:28 | 11:38:26.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1792. | 7332 | ŚNIEŻEK Krzysztof | Przasnysz (POL) | 1979 | 1727 | M-30 (729) | 02:07:34 | +52:58 | 02:06:18 | 11:38:26.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1793. | 3657 | KALATA Łukasz | Górsk (POL) | P | 1986 | 1728 | M-20 (377) | 02:07:35 | +52:59 | 02:05:52 | 11:38:27.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1794. | 3718 | LADA Waldemar | MIASTKÓW KOŚCIELNY (POL) | 1972 | 1729 | M-40 (483) | 02:07:35 | +52:59 | 02:06:00 | 11:38:27.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1795. | 5355 | OŹMINKOWSKI Marcin | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 1730 | M-40 (508) | 02:07:35 | +52:59 | 02:06:51 | 11:38:27.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1796. | 6913 | NAROJCZYK Arkadiusz | Maków - Mazowiecki (POL) | 1975 | 1731 | M-30 (730) | 02:07:35 | +52:59 | 02:06:19 | 11:38:27.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1797. | 4276 | IWAN Robert | wrocław (POL) | 1974 | 1732 | M-40 (434) | 02:07:35 | +52:59 | 02:04:34 | 11:38:27.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1798. | 6806 | WAWIÓRKO Ania | Night Runners (POL) | 1983 | 66 | K-30 (30) | 02:07:37 | +53:01 | 02:06:40 | 11:38:29.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1799. | 1272 | TWARÓG Marcin | KickASS TEAM (POL) | 1978 | 1733 | M-30 (693) | 02:07:37 | +53:01 | 02:05:30 | 11:38:29.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1800. | 2247 | WIDONIAK Rafał | Koszalin (POL) | 1973 | 1734 | M-40 (472) | 02:07:37 | +53:01 | 02:05:39 | 11:38:29.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1801. | 7406 | KOWALSKI Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1735 | M-20 (381) | 02:07:37 | +53:01 | 02:05:59 | 11:38:29.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1802. | 72 | KRYSZTOFORSKI Sebastian | (POL) | 1975 | 1736 | M-30 (727) | 02:07:37 | +53:01 | 02:06:16 | 11:38:29.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1803. | 6676 | BIELAŃSKI Tyberiusz | Katowice (POL) | 1974 | 1737 | M-40 (484) | 02:07:37 | +53:01 | 02:06:02 | 11:38:29.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1804. | 1226 | RADECKI Jakub | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW (POL) | 1975 | 1738 | M-30 (742) | 02:07:38 | +53:02 | 02:06:55 | 11:38:30.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1805. | 4676 | KAPICA Paweł | bbl Częstochowa (POL) | 1980 | 1739 | M-30 (689) | 02:07:39 | +53:03 | 02:05:27 | 11:38:31.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1806. | 4728 | BUCHLIŃSKI Rafał | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | P | 1978 | 1740 | M-30 (716) | 02:07:39 | +53:03 | 02:05:58 | 11:38:31.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1807. | 4116 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Paweł | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | P | 1977 | 1741 | M-30 (684) | 02:07:39 | +53:03 | 02:05:22 | 11:38:31.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1808. | 4285 | GIEMZA Stanisław | AZS-AWF KATOWICE (POL) | I | 1951 | 1742 | M-60 (20) | 02:07:39 | +53:03 | 02:05:21 | 11:38:31.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1809. | 3494 | POZNAŃSKI Grzegorz | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | 1981 | 1743 | M-30 (692) | 02:07:39 | +53:03 | 02:05:28 | 11:38:31.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1810. | 9 | DĄBROWA Kamil | (POL) | 1973 | 1744 | M-40 (494) | 02:07:40 | +53:04 | 02:06:22 | 11:38:32.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1811. | 7829 | GODZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1976 | 1745 | M-30 (712) | 02:07:41 | +53:05 | 02:05:53 | 11:38:33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1812. | 5699 | KOWALSKI Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1964 | 1746 | M-50 (143) | 02:07:41 | +53:05 | 02:05:39 | 11:38:33.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1813. | 4150 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Marek | Siedlce (POL) | 1995 | 1747 | M-20 (403) | 02:07:42 | +53:06 | 02:07:03 | 11:38:34.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1814. | 7300 | HETMAN Robert | Wrocław (POL) | 1963 | 1748 | M-50 (144) | 02:07:43 | +53:07 | 02:05:52 | 11:38:35.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1815. | 1520 | ŁOWICKA Magdalena | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW (POL) | 1985 | 67 | K-20 (21) | 02:07:43 | +53:07 | 02:05:18 | 11:38:35.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1816. | 6278 | WĘGRZYN Paweł | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1989 | 1749 | M-20 (383) | 02:07:43 | +53:07 | 02:06:03 | 11:38:35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1817. | 7984 | KUŚ Rafał | Decathlon Reduta (POL) | 1989 | 1750 | M-20 (281) | 02:07:43 | +53:07 | 02:02:21 | 11:38:35.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1818. | 1907 | DUDZIŃSKI Przemysław | OLB (POL) | 1990 | 1751 | M-20 (369) | 02:07:44 | +53:08 | 02:05:29 | 11:38:36.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1819. | 4604 | ZBICIAK Adam | Lubartów (POL) | 1966 | 1752 | M-40 (491) | 02:07:44 | +53:08 | 02:06:15 | 11:38:36.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1820. | 5573 | KOSIEWSKI Paweł | Wojska Lądowe (POL) | 1986 | 1753 | M-20 (393) | 02:07:44 | +53:08 | 02:06:21 | 11:38:36.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1821. | 6229 | CODA Paulina | RunnersClub.pl\ Kobietybiegaja.pl (POL) | 1986 | 68 | K-20 (23) | 02:07:44 | +53:08 | 02:06:27 | 11:38:36.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1822. | 3921 | SZMIDT Artur | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1975 | 1754 | M-30 (733) | 02:07:44 | +53:08 | 02:06:32 | 11:38:36.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1823. | 6274 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1755 | M-40 (436) | 02:07:46 | +53:10 | 02:04:39 | 11:38:38.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1824. | 2215 | WŁODAREK Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 1756 | M-30 (726) | 02:07:46 | +53:10 | 02:06:16 | 11:38:38.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1825. | 6818 | KRZYWONOS Bartłomiej | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW (POL) | 1986 | 1757 | M-20 (385) | 02:07:46 | +53:10 | 02:06:04 | 11:38:38.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1826. | 2507 | KRAWCZYK Zdzisław | Wrocław (POL) | 1984 | 1758 | M-30 (697) | 02:07:47 | +53:11 | 02:05:36 | 11:38:39.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1827. | 4650 | MATYSEK Agnieszka | Pawłów (POL) | 1978 | 69 | K-30 (29) | 02:07:47 | +53:11 | 02:06:38 | 11:38:39.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1828. | 4141 | GARBACZ Krzysztof | Nowogard (POL) | 1970 | 1759 | M-40 (469) | 02:07:48 | +53:12 | 02:05:31 | 11:38:40.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1829. | 3872 | ZACH Sebastian | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1973 | 1760 | M-40 (487) | 02:07:49 | +53:13 | 02:06:09 | 11:38:41.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1830. | 6817 | SADKOWSKI Wojciech | KKB DYSTANS KRAKÓW (POL) | 1988 | 1761 | M-20 (387) | 02:07:50 | +53:14 | 02:06:09 | 11:38:42.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1831. | 4813 | OPOWICZ Marzena | KB ActiveSports Warszawa (POL) | 1963 | 70 | K-50 (4) | 02:07:50 | +53:14 | 02:06:59 | 11:38:42.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1832. | 5300 | SZYMAŃSKI Karol | Pajda Chleba (POL) | P | 1983 | 1762 | M-30 (708) | 02:07:50 | +53:14 | 02:05:46 | 11:38:42.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1833. | 3193 | POCHYLSKI Łukasz | MTR (POL) | 1984 | 1763 | M-30 (705) | 02:07:52 | +53:16 | 02:05:44 | 11:38:44.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1834. | 6704 | MAZURKIEWICZ Bartosz | ZagaTka (POL) | 1983 | 1764 | M-30 (704) | 02:07:52 | +53:16 | 02:05:43 | 11:38:44.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1835. | 5457 | CHŁAP Elżbieta | doliniarze.com (POL) | 1971 | 71 | K-40 (12) | 02:07:55 | +53:19 | 02:06:37 | 11:38:47.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1836. | 3491 | REITTER Philipp | Möhrendorf (GER) | 1988 | 1765 | M-20 (392) | 02:07:56 | +53:20 | 02:06:21 | 11:38:48.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1837. | 4487 | KORKUĆ Piotr | MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW (POL) | 1970 | 1766 | M-40 (502) | 02:07:56 | +53:20 | 02:06:39 | 11:38:48.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1838. | 2677 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1767 | M-40 (500) | 02:07:57 | +53:21 | 02:06:28 | 11:38:49.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1839. | 3359 | MACUGA Paweł | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1972 | 1768 | M-40 (492) | 02:07:58 | +53:22 | 02:06:15 | 11:38:50.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1840. | 5063 | PODGÓRSKI Witold | PowerOn3city (POL) | 1973 | 1769 | M-40 (503) | 02:07:59 | +53:23 | 02:06:40 | 11:38:51.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1841. | 2883 | JURKOWSKI Marcin | Nowy Wilków (POL) | 1976 | 1770 | M-30 (694) | 02:07:59 | +53:23 | 02:05:30 | 11:38:51.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1842. | 7558 | PERKOWSKI Kamil | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1985 | 1771 | M-20 (351) | 02:07:59 | +53:23 | 02:04:42 | 11:38:51.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1843. | 7002 | SABLINSKI Tomasz | SHills (USA) | 1956 | 1772 | M-50 (153) | 02:08:00 | +53:24 | 02:07:22 | 11:38:52.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1844. | 7280 | GUZOWSKI Andrzej | Grudziadz (POL) | 1961 | 1773 | M-50 (147) | 02:08:00 | +53:24 | 02:06:06 | 11:38:52.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1845. | 7456 | KSIĘŻNIK Dorota | Brzeg (POL) | 1967 | 72 | K-40 (10) | 02:08:01 | +53:25 | 02:06:06 | 11:38:53.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1846. | 3431 | SATKOWSKI Radosław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1973 | 1774 | M-40 (480) | 02:08:01 | +53:25 | 02:05:52 | 11:38:53.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1847. | 7461 | SAWKA Tomasz | Wrocław (POL) | 1979 | 1775 | M-30 (690) | 02:08:01 | +53:25 | 02:05:27 | 11:38:53.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1848. | 5702 | OSTAP Robert | AKME (POL) | P | 1989 | 1776 | M-20 (366) | 02:08:02 | +53:26 | 02:05:14 | 11:38:54.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1849. | 6262 | STĘPNICKI Wieńczysław | Warszawa (POL) | 1960 | 1777 | M-50 (146) | 02:08:03 | +53:27 | 02:06:00 | 11:38:55.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1850. | 2765 | RYDZEWSKI Robert | Run Rydz Run (POL) | 1972 | 1778 | M-40 (479) | 02:08:04 | +53:28 | 02:05:48 | 11:38:56.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1851. | 4855 | KURPISZ Sławomir | Maraton Leszno (POL) | 1974 | 1779 | M-40 (501) | 02:08:04 | +53:28 | 02:06:28 | 11:38:56.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1852. | 1423 | ANIOŁEK Jan | Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL) | 1981 | 1780 | M-30 (735) | 02:08:05 | +53:29 | 02:06:36 | 11:38:57.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1853. | 6836 | HOROSZKO Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1987 | 1781 | M-20 (396) | 02:08:05 | +53:29 | 02:06:40 | 11:38:57.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1854. | 1862 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Patryk | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1993 | 1782 | M-20 (317) | 02:08:06 | +53:30 | 02:03:45 | 11:38:58.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1855. | 2696 | SKOK Paweł | Duszniki Zdrój (POL) | 1981 | 1783 | M-30 (611) | 02:08:07 | +53:31 | 02:04:16 | 11:38:59.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1856. | 5629 | LISOGÓRSKI Krzysztof | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1977 | 1784 | M-30 (753) | 02:08:07 | +53:31 | 02:07:15 | 11:38:59.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1857. | 2963 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | SG SQUAD (POL) | P | 1976 | 1785 | M-30 (731) | 02:08:09 | +53:33 | 02:06:20 | 11:39:01.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1858. | 4640 | BARAN Dariusz | Osielsko (POL) | 1968 | 1786 | M-40 (505) | 02:08:09 | +53:33 | 02:06:42 | 11:39:01.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1859. | 4554 | ADAMCZYK Bożena | KB BBL Pasłęk (POL) | 1971 | 73 | K-40 (13) | 02:08:12 | +53:36 | 02:06:38 | 11:39:04.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1860. | 7877 | BACZEWSKI Daniel | LOTOS Running Team (POL) | 1982 | 1787 | M-30 (700) | 02:08:13 | +53:37 | 02:05:37 | 11:39:05.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1861. | 2942 | WACNIK Janusz | Rzeszów (POL) | 1967 | 1788 | M-40 (524) | 02:08:14 | +53:38 | 02:07:34 | 11:39:06.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1862. | 3165 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 45Plus (POL) | 1967 | 1789 | M-40 (496) | 02:08:15 | +53:39 | 02:06:23 | 11:39:07.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1863. | 5031 | WIECZOREK Darek | Przegląd Sportowy (POL) | 1967 | 1790 | M-40 (510) | 02:08:16 | +53:40 | 02:06:59 | 11:39:08.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1864. | 2506 | WARMBIER Sławomir | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1976 | 1791 | M-30 (747) | 02:08:16 | +53:40 | 02:07:01 | 11:39:08.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1865. | 6586 | JURGELIONIS Laurynas | Kaunas Marathon Club (LTU) | 1993 | 1792 | M-20 (376) | 02:08:17 | +53:41 | 02:05:46 | 11:39:09.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1866. | 3120 | LISOWSKI Jacek | Dąbrowica (POL) | 1970 | 1793 | M-40 (509) | 02:08:19 | +53:43 | 02:06:53 | 11:39:11.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1867. | 5376 | JARMULA Mirosław | PALACYK POD LIPAMI (POL) | 1960 | 1794 | M-50 (152) | 02:08:20 | +53:44 | 02:06:49 | 11:39:12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1868. | 2342 | SKROCKI Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1795 | M-30 (751) | 02:08:22 | +53:46 | 02:07:09 | 11:39:14.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1869. | 410 | KURIATA Marcin | WOSiR / Rembertów Team (POL) | P | 1975 | 1796 | M-30 (672) | 02:08:22 | +53:46 | 02:05:12 | 11:39:14.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1870. | 1458 | KMIECIK Artur | Olszynka Ołpiny (POL) | P | 1980 | 1797 | M-30 (738) | 02:08:22 | +53:46 | 02:06:44 | 11:39:14.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1871. | 5492 | WŁOCH Mateusz | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1986 | 1798 | M-20 (371) | 02:08:22 | +53:46 | 02:05:32 | 11:39:14.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1872. | 4130 | MIŚ Waldemar | waldekmis.pl (POL) | 1976 | 1799 | M-30 (732) | 02:08:26 | +53:50 | 02:06:24 | 11:39:18.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1873. | 1746 | MLOST Tomasz | ENDORFINY WADOWICE (POL) | 1985 | 1800 | M-20 (419) | 02:08:26 | +53:50 | 02:07:33 | 11:39:18.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1874. | 6898 | SADEK Jarosław | PKP CARGO (POL) | 1966 | 1801 | M-40 (467) | 02:08:27 | +53:51 | 02:05:26 | 11:39:19.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1875. | 3587 | BOCIAN Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1802 | M-40 (507) | 02:08:28 | +53:52 | 02:06:48 | 11:39:20.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1876. | 3046 | BĄK Robert | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1969 | 1803 | M-40 (506) | 02:08:28 | +53:52 | 02:06:47 | 11:39:20.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1877. | 2378 | PARTYKA Michał | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1981 | 1804 | M-30 (711) | 02:08:29 | +53:53 | 02:05:52 | 11:39:21.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1878. | 4324 | BOGUCKI Andrzej | Andrzej Team (POL) | 1965 | 1805 | M-40 (504) | 02:08:30 | +53:54 | 02:06:41 | 11:39:22.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1879. | 9022 | JELENIEWSKI Paweł | Agora (POL) | 1988 | 1806 | M-20 (434) | 02:08:33 | +53:57 | 02:08:14 | 11:39:25.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1880. | 3620 | ROMEJKO Piotr | napieraj.pl/bikevent.pl (POL) | 1985 | 1807 | M-20 (399) | 02:08:36 | +54:00 | 02:06:43 | 11:39:28.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1881. | 4407 | BERNACKI Kamil | SPORT MEDICAL REHABILITACJA (POL) | 1973 | 1808 | M-40 (511) | 02:08:37 | +54:01 | 02:07:00 | 11:39:29.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1882. | 7591 | BOJKO Filip | NAPIERAJ.PL (POL) | 1979 | 1809 | M-30 (667) | 02:08:37 | +54:01 | 02:05:08 | 11:39:29.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1883. | 5681 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | Stawiguda (POL) | P | 1984 | 1810 | M-30 (757) | 02:08:37 | +54:01 | 02:07:25 | 11:39:29.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1884. | 2718 | MAMLA Zbigniew | Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL) | 1970 | 1811 | M-40 (471) | 02:08:38 | +54:02 | 02:05:36 | 11:39:30.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1885. | 6280 | SIEMASZKO Jakub | Kraków (POL) | 1993 | 1812 | M-20 (380) | 02:08:38 | +54:02 | 02:05:59 | 11:39:30.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1886. | 5317 | KOSSEK Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1813 | M-20 (415) | 02:08:38 | +54:02 | 02:07:22 | 11:39:30.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1887. | 4945 | PAKIEŁA Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1990 | 1814 | M-20 (390) | 02:08:41 | +54:05 | 02:06:17 | 11:39:33.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1888. | 4378 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | kętrzyn (POL) | P | 1975 | 1815 | M-30 (741) | 02:08:41 | +54:05 | 02:06:53 | 11:39:33.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1889. | 3027 | KOCZWARA Piotr | INTERSTEEL (POL) | 1977 | 1816 | M-30 (746) | 02:08:42 | +54:06 | 02:07:01 | 11:39:34.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1890. | 3688 | GICZEWSKI Paweł | JW 1747 SUWAŁKI (POL) | 1985 | 1817 | M-20 (395) | 02:08:44 | +54:08 | 02:06:39 | 11:39:36.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1891. | 6509 | URBANIAK Marcin | Wyszków (POL) | P | 1989 | 1818 | M-20 (410) | 02:08:44 | +54:08 | 02:07:15 | 11:39:36.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1892. | 1218 | KACPURA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1976 | 1819 | M-30 (698) | 02:08:45 | +54:09 | 02:05:36 | 11:39:37.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1893. | 3667 | SZEWCZYK Jan adam | WARSZAWA (POL) | 1988 | 1820 | M-20 (421) | 02:08:48 | +54:12 | 02:07:38 | 11:39:40.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1894. | 4281 | NAWROCKA Sylwia | LOK POGRANICZNIK (POL) | P | 1989 | 74 | K-20 (26) | 02:08:48 | +54:12 | 02:08:19 | 11:39:40.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1895. | 3934 | SKROBISZ Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1980 | 1821 | M-30 (663) | 02:08:49 | +54:13 | 02:05:00 | 11:39:41.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1896. | 6980 | NAJWER Tomasz | CEM-BUD Chrzanów (POL) | 1973 | 1822 | M-40 (517) | 02:08:50 | +54:14 | 02:07:13 | 11:39:42.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1897. | 4545 | MUSZYŃSKI Marek | Night Runners (POL) | P | 1987 | 1823 | M-20 (407) | 02:08:50 | +54:14 | 02:07:10 | 11:39:42.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1898. | 5182 | KUPTZ Marcin | Rumia (POL) | 1978 | 1824 | M-30 (710) | 02:08:50 | +54:14 | 02:05:51 | 11:39:42.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1899. | 1224 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | Awf running team (POL) | 1990 | 75 | K-20 (24) | 02:08:51 | +54:15 | 02:07:10 | 11:39:43.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1900. | 5806 | NIEPOKÓJ Patryk | polanica-zdrój (POL) | 1979 | 1825 | M-30 (745) | 02:08:51 | +54:15 | 02:06:59 | 11:39:43.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1901. | 1510 | DOMINIK Dawid | Kwidzyn (POL) | B1 | 1980 | 1826 | M-30 (756) | 02:08:51 | +54:15 | 02:07:21 | 11:39:43.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1902. | 2850 | PUCHAŁA Marcelina | AZS UP Poznań (POL) | 1991 | 76 | K-20 (25) | 02:08:52 | +54:16 | 02:07:12 | 11:39:44.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1903. | 1143 | KINOWSKI Artur | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1967 | 1827 | M-40 (498) | 02:08:52 | +54:16 | 02:06:25 | 11:39:44.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1904. | 4972 | NADOLSKI Tomasz | prabuty (POL) | 1974 | 1828 | M-40 (520) | 02:08:52 | +54:16 | 02:07:22 | 11:39:44.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1905. | 6067 | ZIENTEK Rafał | Bytom (POL) | P | 1985 | 1829 | M-20 (402) | 02:08:54 | +54:18 | 02:07:01 | 11:39:46.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1906. | 9067 | SHURLAYEV Denys | (UKR) | 1985 | 1830 | M-20 (408) | 02:08:56 | +54:20 | 02:07:12 | 11:39:48.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1907. | 2079 | SZYGENDA Waldemar | KB Aktywni-Konin (POL) | 1963 | 1831 | M-50 (161) | 02:08:57 | +54:21 | 02:08:06 | 11:39:49.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1908. | 4068 | SZPEJNA Łukasz | Tychy (POL) | P | 1988 | 1832 | M-20 (362) | 02:08:57 | +54:21 | 02:04:59 | 11:39:49.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1909. | 7881 | JANUSZEWSKI Aleksander | CitiClubSport-Społecznie Aktywni (POL) | 1973 | 1833 | M-40 (512) | 02:08:59 | +54:23 | 02:07:00 | 11:39:51.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1910. | 3693 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1834 | M-40 (513) | 02:09:00 | +54:24 | 02:07:09 | 11:39:52.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1911. | 6213 | DE SAS TOPOLNICKI Michał | SBD Energetyk Rybnik (POL) | 1985 | 1835 | M-20 (401) | 02:09:00 | +54:24 | 02:06:56 | 11:39:52.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1912. | 2169 | TRZECIAK Maciej | IGF PAN (POL) | 1987 | 1836 | M-20 (398) | 02:09:03 | +54:27 | 02:06:42 | 11:39:55.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1913. | 6232 | SIECZKA Michał | Szydłowiec (POL) | 1986 | 1837 | M-20 (404) | 02:09:03 | +54:27 | 02:07:06 | 11:39:55.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1914. | 6382 | BĄCZALSKI Mariusz | Maraton Gorlice (POL) | 1976 | 1838 | M-30 (740) | 02:09:06 | +54:30 | 02:06:49 | 11:39:58.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1915. | 8084 | WARDAK Ewa | (POL) | 1976 | 77 | K-30 (32) | 02:09:06 | +54:30 | 02:07:31 | 11:39:58.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1916. | 8066 | WATEMBORSKI Patryk | Bartoszyce (POL) | P | 1990 | 1839 | M-20 (409) | 02:09:06 | +54:30 | 02:07:15 | 11:39:58.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1917. | 3129 | KARP Andrzej | Drużyna Zbója Becza (POL) | 1961 | 1840 | M-50 (159) | 02:09:06 | +54:30 | 02:08:02 | 11:39:58.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1918. | 6713 | MALICKI Łukasz | Mamledia.pl (POL) | 1984 | 1841 | M-30 (783) | 02:09:07 | +54:31 | 02:08:10 | 11:39:59.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1919. | 4915 | ROZMIANIEC Stanisław | Olsztyn (POL) | 1959 | 1842 | M-50 (154) | 02:09:07 | +54:31 | 02:07:28 | 11:39:59.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1920. | 4628 | ZAMORSKI Zbigniew | Radom (POL) | 1976 | 1843 | M-30 (739) | 02:09:07 | +54:31 | 02:06:45 | 11:39:59.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1921. | 5344 | TARKA Maciej | Tronik Triathlon Team (POL) | P | 1978 | 1844 | M-30 (798) | 02:09:08 | +54:32 | 02:08:45 | 11:40:00.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1922. | 5493 | PĄGOWSKI Krzysztof | Tronik Triathlon Team (POL) | 1964 | 1845 | M-50 (166) | 02:09:08 | +54:32 | 02:08:45 | 11:40:00.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1923. | 118 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Michał | Night Runners (POL) | P | 1977 | 1846 | M-30 (720) | 02:09:08 | +54:32 | 02:05:59 | 11:40:00.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1924. | 7394 | MACKIEWICZ Dariusz | Kodeńbiega (POL) | 1975 | 1847 | M-30 (759) | 02:09:10 | +54:34 | 02:07:26 | 11:40:02.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1925. | 5731 | SILKIN Piotr | BK Sviesos kariai (LTU) | 1941 | 1848 | M-70 (3) | 02:09:10 | +54:34 | 02:07:26 | 11:40:02.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1926. | 555 | ŚWIĄTEK Remik | Mercedes-Benz Team (POL) | 1976 | 1849 | M-30 (760) | 02:09:11 | +54:35 | 02:07:28 | 11:40:03.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1927. | 6209 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | Tygryski Kubusia Puchatka (POL) | 1962 | 1850 | M-50 (157) | 02:09:12 | +54:36 | 02:07:45 | 11:40:04.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1928. | 5791 | KORŻAK Jakub | DOM LEKARSKI (POL) | 1983 | 1851 | M-30 (774) | 02:09:12 | +54:36 | 02:07:58 | 11:40:04.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1929. | 5690 | WAWRZYNIAK Adrian | DOM LEKARSKI TEAM (POL) | 1979 | 1852 | M-30 (776) | 02:09:13 | +54:37 | 02:07:59 | 11:40:05.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1930. | 3447 | BUCZYŁO Konrad | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1853 | M-40 (521) | 02:09:15 | +54:39 | 02:07:24 | 11:40:07.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1931. | 6909 | SMĘTEK Wojciech | E=sieMCe2 (POL) | 1980 | 1854 | M-30 (758) | 02:09:15 | +54:39 | 02:07:25 | 11:40:07.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1932. | 4270 | SÓJKA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1958 | 1855 | M-50 (158) | 02:09:17 | +54:41 | 02:07:48 | 11:40:09.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1933. | 3179 | SITOWSKI Paweł | Wilcza Góra (POL) | 1970 | 1856 | M-40 (519) | 02:09:18 | +54:42 | 02:07:18 | 11:40:10.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1934. | 4911 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | Zakątek21 (POL) | P | 1977 | 1857 | M-30 (736) | 02:09:23 | +54:47 | 02:06:39 | 11:40:15.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1935. | 1894 | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof | Maraton Świnoujście (POL) | 1982 | 1858 | M-30 (752) | 02:09:26 | +54:50 | 02:07:09 | 11:40:18.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1936. | 2501 | ORWAT Adam | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy (POL) | 1982 | 1859 | M-30 (787) | 02:09:27 | +54:51 | 02:08:19 | 11:40:19.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1937. | 2088 | RYDEL Daniel | Braciaki Squad (POL) | 1988 | 1860 | M-20 (423) | 02:09:28 | +54:52 | 02:07:50 | 11:40:20.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1938. | 4746 | GARBACZ Maciej | SKARLAND RUNNING TEAM (POL) | 1973 | 1861 | M-40 (525) | 02:09:28 | +54:52 | 02:07:35 | 11:40:20.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1939. | 4718 | CHIM Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1862 | M-40 (531) | 02:09:28 | +54:52 | 02:08:08 | 11:40:20.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1940. | 2339 | DANIELSKI Kamil | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1985 | 1863 | M-20 (416) | 02:09:29 | +54:53 | 02:07:25 | 11:40:21.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1941. | 9092 | DOBROWOLSKI Marek | UKS Harcownik Małocice (POL) | 1964 | 1864 | M-50 (151) | 02:09:29 | +54:53 | 02:06:47 | 11:40:21.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1942. | 2534 | KOZŁOWSKI Roman | Warszawiaky Athletics Club (POL) | 1957 | 1865 | M-50 (155) | 02:09:30 | +54:54 | 02:07:40 | 11:40:22.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1943. | 5812 | DELA Marcin | KB ERGO (POL) | 1985 | 1866 | M-20 (379) | 02:09:30 | +54:54 | 02:05:56 | 11:40:22.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1944. | 9083 | SZCZURKO Grzegorz | (POL) | 1986 | 1867 | M-20 (422) | 02:09:31 | +54:55 | 02:07:44 | 11:40:23.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1945. | 3782 | MACIOSZEK Krystyna | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1987 | 78 | K-20 (27) | 02:09:31 | +54:55 | 02:08:33 | 11:40:23.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1946. | 6573 | STĘPIEŃ Mariusz | Piotrków Trybunalski (POL) | 1974 | 1868 | M-40 (514) | 02:09:31 | +54:55 | 02:07:10 | 11:40:23.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1947. | 5959 | FEDYK Michał | Węgorzewo (POL) | P | 1973 | 1869 | M-40 (515) | 02:09:32 | +54:56 | 02:07:11 | 11:40:24.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1948. | 104 | BORUCKI Tomasz | (POL) | 1975 | 1870 | M-30 (833) | 02:09:32 | +54:56 | 02:09:31 | 11:40:24.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1949. | 7674 | NIEZGÓDKA Tomasz | Wrocław (POL) | 1970 | 1871 | M-40 (523) | 02:09:34 | +54:58 | 02:07:30 | 11:40:26.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1950. | 1745 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Lechici Zielonka (POL) | 1967 | 1872 | M-40 (526) | 02:09:36 | +55:00 | 02:07:37 | 11:40:28.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1951. | 7961 | IŁOWIECKI Dominik | Night Runners (POL) | P | 1979 | 1873 | M-30 (771) | 02:09:37 | +55:01 | 02:07:58 | 11:40:29.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1952. | 4125 | BEDNARCZYK Arkadiusz | BBL Słupsk (POL) | 1973 | 1874 | M-40 (489) | 02:09:38 | +55:02 | 02:06:14 | 11:40:30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1953. | 5644 | ZNISCINSKIJ Eduard | Inzinerija (POL) | 1968 | 1875 | M-40 (527) | 02:09:38 | +55:02 | 02:07:55 | 11:40:30.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1954. | 4630 | GROŃSKI Grzegorz | Night Runners (POL) | 1971 | 1876 | M-40 (530) | 02:09:38 | +55:02 | 02:08:05 | 11:40:30.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1955. | 1319 | WOJNICZ Przemysław | Król Julian Team (POL) | P | 1972 | 1877 | M-40 (499) | 02:09:42 | +55:06 | 02:06:27 | 11:40:34.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1956. | 7555 | MARCINOWSKI Maciej | Nowogród Bobrzański (POL) | P | 1981 | 1878 | M-30 (734) | 02:09:42 | +55:06 | 02:06:33 | 11:40:34.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1957. | 5165 | TRZEWICARZ Mariusz | Katowice (POL) | 1978 | 1879 | M-30 (770) | 02:09:43 | +55:07 | 02:07:57 | 11:40:35.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1958. | 4118 | WYPYCH Tomasz | kotwica Brzeg (POL) | B1 | 1970 | 1880 | M-40 (518) | 02:09:43 | +55:07 | 02:07:15 | 11:40:35.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1959. | 2559 | DĄBROWSKI Robert | naciaganie.pl (POL) | 1983 | 1881 | M-30 (737) | 02:09:44 | +55:08 | 02:06:40 | 11:40:36.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1960. | 3609 | WIĄCZYK Piotr | Piaseczno (POL) | 1977 | 1882 | M-30 (769) | 02:09:45 | +55:09 | 02:07:55 | 11:40:37.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1961. | 1200 | ŚCIBIOR Michał | Jastrzebia Gora (POL) | 1989 | 1883 | M-20 (430) | 02:09:45 | +55:09 | 02:08:02 | 11:40:37.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1962. | 3987 | KOWAL Amadeusz | Zadyszka Wołomin (POL) | P | 1987 | 1884 | M-20 (429) | 02:09:45 | +55:09 | 02:07:57 | 11:40:37.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1963. | 8031 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | Overmay (POL) | 1971 | 1885 | M-40 (545) | 02:09:45 | +55:09 | 02:08:58 | 11:40:37.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1964. | 4793 | SŁOMIANY Łukasz | PIANA Z PYSKA (POL) | P | 1985 | 1886 | M-20 (397) | 02:09:45 | +55:09 | 02:06:40 | 11:40:37.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1965. | 4311 | TROJANOWSKI Sebastian | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1887 | M-20 (424) | 02:09:46 | +55:10 | 02:07:50 | 11:40:38.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1966. | 5343 | KUPCZYK Jacek | Rokietnica (POL) | 1971 | 1888 | M-40 (536) | 02:09:46 | +55:10 | 02:08:32 | 11:40:38.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1967. | 6070 | KĘPA Robert | Radomsko (POL) | 1971 | 1889 | M-40 (540) | 02:09:46 | +55:10 | 02:08:44 | 11:40:38.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1968. | 5793 | PIASKOWSKI Piotr | Starogard Gdański (POL) | 1987 | 1890 | M-20 (431) | 02:09:50 | +55:14 | 02:08:04 | 11:40:42.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1969. | 5299 | BEKKER Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 1891 | M-30 (780) | 02:09:50 | +55:14 | 02:08:03 | 11:40:42.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1970. | 6877 | MYSZKOROWSKI Aleksander | warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1892 | M-40 (528) | 02:09:50 | +55:14 | 02:08:03 | 11:40:42.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1971. | 6246 | ŻABIŃSKA-NABI Agnieszka | KM UMK Toruń (POL) | 1986 | 79 | K-20 (28) | 02:09:52 | +55:16 | 02:08:47 | 11:40:44.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1972. | 805 | PIĄTKOWSKI Grzegorz | Biedronka (POL) | P | 1983 | 1893 | M-30 (754) | 02:09:52 | +55:16 | 02:07:19 | 11:40:44.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1973. | 2422 | ZYSK Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 1894 | M-30 (767) | 02:09:53 | +55:17 | 02:07:52 | 11:40:45.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1974. | 7038 | BUSZKO Sławomir | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 1895 | M-30 (749) | 02:09:53 | +55:17 | 02:07:02 | 11:40:45.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1975. | 4307 | KUZIMSKI Rafał | Osie (POL) | I | 1988 | 1896 | M-20 (414) | 02:09:53 | +55:17 | 02:07:21 | 11:40:45.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1976. | 7840 | SZYCHUŁDA Adam | 'ZORZA' Gdynia (POL) | 1955 | 1897 | M-50 (162) | 02:09:54 | +55:18 | 02:08:12 | 11:40:46.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1977. | 2882 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1977 | 1898 | M-30 (775) | 02:09:55 | +55:19 | 02:07:59 | 11:40:47.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1978. | 6496 | DIKTA Dawid | Tarnowskie Góry (POL) | 1988 | 1899 | M-20 (449) | 02:09:55 | +55:19 | 02:09:18 | 11:40:47.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1979. | 5224 | SKIBA Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | 1900 | M-20 (413) | 02:09:57 | +55:21 | 02:07:19 | 11:40:49.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1980. | 1110 | GULKOWSKI Wojciech | Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL) | 1961 | 1901 | M-50 (164) | 02:09:57 | +55:21 | 02:08:17 | 11:40:49.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1981. | 3187 | BUDNIK Sławomir | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1976 | 1902 | M-30 (778) | 02:09:59 | +55:23 | 02:08:00 | 11:40:51.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1982. | 2054 | ONISK Kamil | Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1989 | 1903 | M-20 (420) | 02:10:00 | +55:24 | 02:07:36 | 11:40:52.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1983. | 1816 | GOTOWIEC Dariusz | Bóbr Tłuszcz (POL) | 1973 | 1904 | M-40 (535) | 02:10:00 | +55:24 | 02:08:22 | 11:40:52.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1984. | 5865 | STASIAK Krzysztof | Głogów Małopolski (POL) | P | 1980 | 1905 | M-30 (762) | 02:10:02 | +55:26 | 02:07:41 | 11:40:54.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1985. | 2847 | GUMULAK Adrian | Karvina (CZE) | 1980 | 1906 | M-30 (790) | 02:10:02 | +55:26 | 02:08:23 | 11:40:54.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1986. | 4752 | KANIEWSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1982 | 1907 | M-30 (761) | 02:10:03 | +55:27 | 02:07:38 | 11:40:55.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1987. | 6095 | SOKULSKI Jakub | HARPI TEAM (POL) | P | 1992 | 1908 | M-20 (433) | 02:10:04 | +55:28 | 02:08:13 | 11:40:56.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1988. | 4025 | SZEWCZYK Jarosław | Nowy Bedoń (POL) | 1974 | 1909 | M-40 (537) | 02:10:05 | +55:29 | 02:08:33 | 11:40:57.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1989. | 6593 | JASKULSKI Dominik | OLB (POL) | 1983 | 1910 | M-30 (766) | 02:10:06 | +55:30 | 02:07:51 | 11:40:58.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1990. | 7262 | MOCZULSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 1911 | M-30 (800) | 02:10:06 | +55:30 | 02:08:47 | 11:40:58.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1991. | 7185 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | Endorfina Fight Club (POL) | 1985 | 1912 | M-20 (405) | 02:10:06 | +55:30 | 02:07:07 | 11:40:58.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1992. | 4542 | NADULSKI Paweł | Lublin (POL) | 1971 | 1913 | M-40 (533) | 02:10:08 | +55:32 | 02:08:13 | 11:41:00.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1993. | 3283 | KUBICKI Dariusz | Tieto Poland Running Team (POL) | 1978 | 1914 | M-30 (750) | 02:10:08 | +55:32 | 02:07:07 | 11:41:00.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1994. | 3938 | SHEN Xiaopeng | WITC/ICBC (CHN) | P | 1985 | 1915 | M-20 (427) | 02:10:11 | +55:35 | 02:07:55 | 11:41:03.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1995. | 4942 | BRZOZOWSKI Kamil | Truskaw (POL) | P | 1991 | 1916 | M-20 (418) | 02:10:12 | +55:36 | 02:07:33 | 11:41:04.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1996. | 7490 | JURASZ Paweł | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | P | 1970 | 1917 | M-40 (532) | 02:10:12 | +55:36 | 02:08:10 | 11:41:04.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1997. | 4096 | ŚLUBOWSKI Cezary | Długosidło (POL) | 1978 | 1918 | M-30 (755) | 02:10:12 | +55:36 | 02:07:21 | 11:41:04.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1998. | 3941 | SKAWIŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 1919 | M-30 (772) | 02:10:13 | +55:37 | 02:07:58 | 11:41:05.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1999. | 2357 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Michał | Częstochowa (POL) | 1982 | 1920 | M-30 (779) | 02:10:14 | +55:38 | 02:08:02 | 11:41:06.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000. | 7566 | CAPITAN Miguel angel | LA IBERICA RUNNERS (ESP) | 1968 | 1921 | M-40 (495) | 02:10:16 | +55:40 | 02:06:23 | 11:41:08.13 |
©by Pilar 2007-2014 |
Generowanie strony 1.1706128120422 sekund |