|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:30:52) - 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SORTUJ WG >> |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię™ | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 4541 | MALICH Dariusz | AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN (POL) | 1968 | 33 | M-40 (3) | 00:35:32 | +05:53 | 00:35:31 | 10:06:24.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 7071 | KNOBLOCH Szymon | Piekary ¦l±skie (POL) | 1973 | 35 | M-40 (1) | 00:35:33 | +05:54 | 00:35:31 | 10:06:25.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 4361 | CZYŻ Grzegorz | Automatyka Tarnów-Grupa Azoty (POL) | 1967 | 36 | M-40 (4) | 00:35:33 | +05:54 | 00:35:32 | 10:06:25.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 6305 | GRONOSTAJ Grzegorz | Opera Software (POL) | 1974 | 37 | M-40 (2) | 00:35:33 | +05:54 | 00:35:31 | 10:06:25.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 5912 | CISŁO Grzegorz | Mielec (POL) | 1971 | 39 | M-40 (5) | 00:35:52 | +06:13 | 00:35:47 | 10:06:44.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 5015 | MIERZEJEWSKI Piotr | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1971 | 46 | M-40 (6) | 00:36:29 | +06:50 | 00:36:28 | 10:07:21.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 3998 | WOJTYSIAK Zbigniew | Pacierzów (POL) | 1972 | 48 | M-40 (7) | 00:36:53 | +07:14 | 00:36:51 | 10:07:45.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 6924 | NOWACKI Witold | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1973 | 49 | M-40 (8) | 00:37:00 | +07:21 | 00:36:58 | 10:07:52.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 9095 | TRENER Dariusz | Biegam z Darkiem (POL) | 1970 | 50 | M-40 (9) | 00:37:04 | +07:25 | 00:37:03 | 10:07:56.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 1919 | SAWICKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów (POL) | 1974 | 53 | M-40 (10) | 00:37:43 | +08:04 | 00:37:40 | 10:08:35.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 5097 | SEROCKI Adam | Draczyński Team (POL) | 1973 | 56 | M-40 (11) | 00:37:55 | +08:16 | 00:37:51 | 10:08:47.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 3411 | PIOTROWSKI Tomasz | Konstancin Jeziorna (POL) | 1971 | 58 | M-40 (12) | 00:38:11 | +08:32 | 00:38:08 | 10:09:03.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 5718 | MLONEK Grzegorz | INFOR PL (POL) | 1968 | 64 | M-40 (13) | 00:38:25 | +08:46 | 00:38:18 | 10:09:17.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 7212 | WIERZEJSKI Sławomir | K.B. (POL) | 1969 | 72 | M-40 (14) | 00:38:35 | +08:56 | 00:38:31 | 10:09:27.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 4078 | PEDERSEN Jeppe | Gdynia (DEN) | 1974 | 73 | M-40 (15) | 00:38:38 | +08:59 | 00:38:35 | 10:09:30.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 3375 | GÓRZYŃSKI Maciej | T-Mobile Running Team (POL) | 1970 | 77 | M-40 (16) | 00:38:46 | +09:07 | 00:38:40 | 10:09:38.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 5073 | UMBRAS Krzysztof | AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL) | 1971 | 80 | M-40 (17) | 00:38:47 | +09:08 | 00:38:45 | 10:09:39.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 5797 | FOLTA Jarosław | Grupa Malbork (POL) | 1967 | 90 | M-40 (18) | 00:39:31 | +09:52 | 00:39:24 | 10:10:23.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 5416 | WOJCIESKI Tomasz | Action (POL) | 1971 | 95 | M-40 (19) | 00:39:32 | +09:53 | 00:39:29 | 10:10:24.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 1507 | SARAPUK Krzysztof | Gdynia (POL) | 1970 | 98 | M-40 (21) | 00:39:52 | +10:13 | 00:39:48 | 10:10:44.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | 2839 | WOJNAROWICZ Janusz | EDI Team Zgorzelec (POL) | 1972 | 101 | M-40 (20) | 00:39:52 | +10:13 | 00:39:46 | 10:10:44.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 7084 | BARCIKOWSKI Krzysztof | GRUPA MALBORK (POL) | 1967 | 109 | M-40 (23) | 00:40:20 | +10:41 | 00:40:14 | 10:11:12.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | 2547 | PRZEPIÓRA Sebastian | ENTRE.PL.TEAM (POL) | 1973 | 110 | M-40 (24) | 00:40:23 | +10:44 | 00:40:20 | 10:11:15.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
120. | 4286 | CHMURZYŃSKI Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Oculus Bydgoszcz (POL) | B1 | 1969 | 111 | M-40 (25) | 00:40:24 | +10:45 | 00:40:21 | 10:11:16.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
125. | 3124 | ROCZKOWSKI Artur | SBD Energetyk Rybnik (POL) | 1965 | 115 | M-40 (22) | 00:40:25 | +10:46 | 00:40:12 | 10:11:17.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | 6133 | NAGLACKI Grzegorz | MLUKS Trzebiatów (POL) | 1972 | 116 | M-40 (26) | 00:40:25 | +10:46 | 00:40:21 | 10:11:17.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132. | 5459 | BACHORSKI Tomasz | KS Gryf Kietrz (POL) | 1969 | 122 | M-40 (27) | 00:40:26 | +10:47 | 00:40:23 | 10:11:18.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
134. | 4359 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | SKOK WESOŁA (POL) | 1969 | 124 | M-40 (30) | 00:40:32 | +10:53 | 00:40:29 | 10:11:24.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
137. | 4509 | OSIŃSKI Ryszard | Grupa Malbork (POL) | 1965 | 127 | M-40 (28) | 00:40:33 | +10:54 | 00:40:26 | 10:11:25.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138. | 5848 | SPALIŃSKI Piotr | Oława (POL) | 1968 | 128 | M-40 (29) | 00:40:33 | +10:54 | 00:40:27 | 10:11:25.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
149. | 1526 | KURIATA Robert | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1966 | 139 | M-40 (32) | 00:40:45 | +11:06 | 00:40:37 | 10:11:37.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150. | 6046 | SZYNAL Paweł | LKS OLYMP BŁONIE (POL) | PZLA | 1973 | 140 | M-40 (31) | 00:40:46 | +11:07 | 00:40:36 | 10:11:38.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151. | 8095 | BRYJA Wojtek | (POL) | 1973 | 141 | M-40 (33) | 00:40:49 | +11:10 | 00:40:41 | 10:11:41.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
154. | 5643 | ČERNIKOVAS Igoris | Inľinerija (LTU) | 1965 | 144 | M-40 (35) | 00:40:51 | +11:12 | 00:40:49 | 10:11:43.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
155. | 2650 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy | Głogów (POL) | 1970 | 145 | M-40 (36) | 00:40:52 | +11:13 | 00:40:50 | 10:11:44.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
160. | 2058 | CHURSKI Marcin | My¶libórz-Kuchnie PINOKIO My¶liborz (POL) | 1972 | 150 | M-40 (37) | 00:40:59 | +11:20 | 00:40:51 | 10:11:51.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
161. | 6939 | SZTEFKO Józef | GB GOPR (POL) | 1965 | 151 | M-40 (34) | 00:41:00 | +11:21 | 00:40:48 | 10:11:52.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
172. | 2228 | JANOWICZ Roman | Rozbiegany Rawicz (POL) | 1970 | 161 | M-40 (38) | 00:41:17 | +11:38 | 00:40:59 | 10:12:09.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
173. | 1961 | ŁOMIAK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 162 | M-40 (40) | 00:41:19 | +11:40 | 00:41:13 | 10:12:11.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
175. | 2409 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | PGE ELEKTROWNIA OPOLE / BIEG OPOLSKI (POL) | 1972 | 164 | M-40 (39) | 00:41:20 | +11:41 | 00:41:10 | 10:12:12.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
187. | 6906 | DERDA Robert | TT Szczecin (POL) | 1972 | 175 | M-40 (42) | 00:41:32 | +11:53 | 00:41:26 | 10:12:24.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
191. | 3696 | MŁYNARCZYK Waldemar | WKB PLAST MIX Maratończyk (POL) | 1973 | 179 | M-40 (43) | 00:41:41 | +12:02 | 00:41:30 | 10:12:33.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
194. | 2717 | DZIEDZICKI Andrzej | S (POL) | 1973 | 182 | M-40 (44) | 00:41:46 | +12:07 | 00:41:41 | 10:12:38.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
197. | 7187 | SABADY Tomasz | Gdansk (POL) | P | 1973 | 185 | M-40 (41) | 00:41:49 | +12:10 | 00:41:22 | 10:12:41.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
205. | 6079 | RAJZER Krzysztof | ENTRE.PL.Team (POL) | 1973 | 193 | M-40 (46) | 00:41:54 | +12:15 | 00:41:49 | 10:12:46.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
208. | 5258 | KITLAS Dariusz | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | P | 1972 | 196 | M-40 (48) | 00:41:56 | +12:17 | 00:41:52 | 10:12:48.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
211. | 6880 | BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Lech | Gliwice (POL) | 1965 | 199 | M-40 (51) | 00:42:00 | +12:21 | 00:41:58 | 10:12:52.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
213. | 7533 | GONDEK Andrzej | WYBIEGAJ MARZENIA (POL) | 1974 | 201 | M-40 (49) | 00:42:00 | +12:21 | 00:41:54 | 10:12:52.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
214. | 3551 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | treningibiegowe.pl (POL) | 1973 | 202 | M-40 (45) | 00:42:01 | +12:22 | 00:41:45 | 10:12:53.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
215. | 5667 | MELONEK Paweł | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1966 | 203 | M-40 (50) | 00:42:02 | +12:23 | 00:41:56 | 10:12:54.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
220. | 4647 | WAKUŁA Tomasz | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1969 | 207 | M-40 (47) | 00:42:05 | +12:26 | 00:41:50 | 10:12:57.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
233. | 4806 | HOLONA Wojciech | SBD Energetyk Rybnik (POL) | 1967 | 220 | M-40 (52) | 00:42:18 | +12:39 | 00:42:04 | 10:13:10.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
235. | 4333 | KACPRZAK Andrzej | Biegiem Radom! (POL) | 1972 | 222 | M-40 (53) | 00:42:19 | +12:40 | 00:42:11 | 10:13:11.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
239. | 7119 | FERNANDES VIEIRA Flavio | Warsaw (BRA) | 1969 | 226 | M-40 (58) | 00:42:22 | +12:43 | 00:42:17 | 10:13:14.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
240. | 6447 | KIEŁBASA Dariusz | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL) | 1969 | 227 | M-40 (54) | 00:42:23 | +12:44 | 00:42:12 | 10:13:15.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
241. | 1265 | ŻERKO Piotr | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1974 | 228 | M-40 (55) | 00:42:23 | +12:44 | 00:42:13 | 10:13:15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
242. | 4823 | BESSER Piotr | ORANGE POLSKA (POL) | 1970 | 229 | M-40 (60) | 00:42:24 | +12:45 | 00:42:20 | 10:13:16.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
245. | 4231 | STAROBRAT Arkadiusz | aleTEMPO (POL) | 1968 | 232 | M-40 (56) | 00:42:29 | +12:50 | 00:42:15 | 10:13:21.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
253. | 5471 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Zbigniew | Treningibiegowe.pl (POL) | 1972 | 240 | M-40 (57) | 00:42:32 | +12:53 | 00:42:15 | 10:13:24.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
255. | 2136 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Wojciech | Gdańsk (POL) | 1967 | 242 | M-40 (59) | 00:42:36 | +12:57 | 00:42:18 | 10:13:28.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
264. | 6680 | PESTA Adam | UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia (POL) | 1969 | 251 | M-40 (61) | 00:42:41 | +13:02 | 00:42:30 | 10:13:33.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 3032 | HOŁUBOWICZ Krzysztof | EDI Team Zgorzelec (POL) | 1970 | 253 | M-40 (62) | 00:42:41 | +13:02 | 00:42:30 | 10:13:33.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
274. | 7478 | BANAK Jacek | Kielce (POL) | 1972 | 261 | M-40 (65) | 00:42:46 | +13:07 | 00:42:36 | 10:13:38.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
275. | 6651 | BATAVICIUS Saulius | LC (LTU) | 1973 | 262 | M-40 (64) | 00:42:47 | +13:08 | 00:42:36 | 10:13:39.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
281. | 4657 | ŻUROWSKI Maciej | KB Wartko (POL) | 1972 | 268 | M-40 (63) | 00:42:53 | +13:14 | 00:42:35 | 10:13:45.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
284. | 6987 | MRUKOWICZ Jacek | Run S.M.A.R.T. Kraków (POL) | 1965 | 271 | M-40 (66) | 00:42:55 | +13:16 | 00:42:36 | 10:13:47.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
285. | 2886 | SZRAJNER Piotr | CitiClub Sports- Społecznie Aktywni (POL) | 1974 | 272 | M-40 (71) | 00:42:57 | +13:18 | 00:42:53 | 10:13:49.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
286. | 1800 | CEBO Paweł | Grupa Paleo/OSiR Zawiercie (POL) | 1974 | 273 | M-40 (68) | 00:43:00 | +13:21 | 00:42:43 | 10:13:52.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
288. | 1701 | ROGÓŻ Grzegorz | (POL) | 1969 | 275 | M-40 (67) | 00:43:01 | +13:22 | 00:42:37 | 10:13:53.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
296. | 1900 | PIETRZAK Piotr | Akademia Biegania (POL) | 1968 | 283 | M-40 (69) | 00:43:08 | +13:29 | 00:42:51 | 10:14:00.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
297. | 2275 | ZARZEKA Marcin | Vege Runners (POL) | 1974 | 284 | M-40 (70) | 00:43:09 | +13:30 | 00:42:52 | 10:14:01.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
301. | 4406 | FIDO Marek | Lechici Zielonka (POL) | 1966 | 287 | M-40 (78) | 00:43:15 | +13:36 | 00:43:07 | 10:14:07.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
302. | 1238 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | Cross Warszawa (POL) | B1 | 1966 | 288 | M-40 (87) | 00:43:15 | +13:36 | 00:43:11 | 10:14:07.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
304. | 3922 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1971 | 290 | M-40 (76) | 00:43:15 | +13:36 | 00:43:05 | 10:14:07.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
312. | 6016 | NOWAK Maciej | Sulejówek (POL) | 1965 | 298 | M-40 (72) | 00:43:24 | +13:45 | 00:42:55 | 10:14:16.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
316. | 7190 | OSTOJA Artur | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1965 | 302 | M-40 (79) | 00:43:26 | +13:47 | 00:43:07 | 10:14:18.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
324. | 2629 | GRZESZCZUK Grzegorz | KB Galeria Warszawa (POL) | 1966 | 310 | M-40 (81) | 00:43:26 | +13:47 | 00:43:07 | 10:14:18.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
328. | 3397 | OWSIŃSKI Andrzej | Accelerate (POL) | 1970 | 313 | M-40 (77) | 00:43:26 | +13:47 | 00:43:05 | 10:14:18.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
332. | 4531 | HYLA Dariusz | METAL-SYSTEM Częstochowa (POL) | 1969 | 317 | M-40 (84) | 00:43:27 | +13:48 | 00:43:08 | 10:14:19.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
336. | 1632 | PŁACHCIŃSKI Patryk | ENTRE.PL Team (POL) | 1974 | 321 | M-40 (90) | 00:43:27 | +13:48 | 00:43:12 | 10:14:19.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
342. | 6329 | KUBACZ Norbert | warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 327 | M-40 (73) | 00:43:27 | +13:48 | 00:43:01 | 10:14:19.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
343. | 5997 | MICHALSKI Adam | KB Sobótka (POL) | 1970 | 328 | M-40 (93) | 00:43:27 | +13:48 | 00:43:14 | 10:14:19.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
344. | 3396 | DYGDOŃ Przemysław | Accelerate (POL) | 1974 | 329 | M-40 (75) | 00:43:27 | +13:48 | 00:43:04 | 10:14:19.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
346. | 3710 | ŻAK Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 331 | M-40 (83) | 00:43:28 | +13:49 | 00:43:08 | 10:14:20.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
350. | 7235 | POPEK Damian | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD (POL) | 1972 | 335 | M-40 (86) | 00:43:28 | +13:49 | 00:43:11 | 10:14:20.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
352. | 2866 | TOMASIAK Wacław | GRUPA BIEGOWA NA ZDROWIE (POL) | 1972 | 337 | M-40 (89) | 00:43:28 | +13:49 | 00:43:12 | 10:14:20.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
361. | 5392 | ROŻYK Krzysztof | biegamyrazem/oknobur-gdynia (POL) | 1970 | 346 | M-40 (80) | 00:43:28 | +13:49 | 00:43:07 | 10:14:20.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
362. | 2494 | BUŁANOW Leszek | Hipolitów (POL) | 1971 | 347 | M-40 (85) | 00:43:28 | +13:49 | 00:43:08 | 10:14:20.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
364. | 3760 | LE¦NIAK Adam | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN (POL) | P | 1965 | 349 | M-40 (74) | 00:43:28 | +13:49 | 00:43:04 | 10:14:20.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
365. | 7454 | ORMAN Tomasz | szydłowiec (POL) | 1966 | 350 | M-40 (95) | 00:43:28 | +13:49 | 00:43:20 | 10:14:20.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
368. | 6048 | OLBORSKI Andrzej | Jastrzębie-Zdrój (POL) | 1966 | 353 | M-40 (82) | 00:43:28 | +13:49 | 00:43:07 | 10:14:20.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
376. | 3196 | BARGIEL Marek | Topór Klimontów (POL) | 1967 | 360 | M-40 (88) | 00:43:29 | +13:50 | 00:43:11 | 10:14:21.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
387. | 5061 | STASZELIS Jerzy | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 371 | M-40 (94) | 00:43:34 | +13:55 | 00:43:17 | 10:14:26.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
393. | 2841 | SĘKOWSKI Adam | Białystok (POL) | 1973 | 376 | M-40 (91) | 00:43:38 | +13:59 | 00:43:13 | 10:14:30.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
394. | 7936 | STARZEC Adam | Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 377 | M-40 (98) | 00:43:38 | +13:59 | 00:43:29 | 10:14:30.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
399. | 2496 | HAWRYLUK Ireneusz | Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw Biega (POL) | 1969 | 381 | M-40 (101) | 00:43:40 | +14:01 | 00:43:35 | 10:14:32.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
403. | 5949 | WACHOWIAK Piotr | ZG Rudna (POL) | 1974 | 385 | M-40 (92) | 00:43:41 | +14:02 | 00:43:13 | 10:14:33.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
405. | 4768 | BAR Wieslaw | WTT Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 387 | M-40 (96) | 00:43:42 | +14:03 | 00:43:21 | 10:14:34.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
409. | 6830 | WIERZBICKI Grzegorz | Leniwce.pl/ TRINERGY TEAM (POL) | 1974 | 391 | M-40 (97) | 00:43:43 | +14:04 | 00:43:22 | 10:14:35.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
410. | 2862 | HACZYK Jarosław | Bieg Opolski (POL) | 1968 | 392 | M-40 (99) | 00:43:44 | +14:05 | 00:43:30 | 10:14:36.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
411. | 1083 | LATOSZEK Rafał | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 393 | M-40 (106) | 00:43:51 | +14:12 | 00:43:46 | 10:14:43.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
417. | 2969 | SKÓRKA Adam | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1974 | 399 | M-40 (105) | 00:44:00 | +14:21 | 00:43:45 | 10:14:52.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
420. | 1839 | MICHALISZYN Krzysztof | Kraków (POL) | 1974 | 402 | M-40 (103) | 00:44:04 | +14:25 | 00:43:38 | 10:14:56.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
421. | 7556 | CIARKA Paweł | KB. im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku (POL) | 1973 | 403 | M-40 (102) | 00:44:05 | +14:26 | 00:43:37 | 10:14:57.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
426. | 2794 | RASZPLA Robert | SERWIS SPEED (POL) | 1971 | 408 | M-40 (108) | 00:44:06 | +14:27 | 00:43:57 | 10:14:58.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
427. | 2219 | TUZIMEK Rafał | Szydłowiec (POL) | 1968 | 409 | M-40 (114) | 00:44:07 | +14:28 | 00:44:03 | 10:14:59.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
428. | 3258 | OGAZA Waldemar | BRAK - INDYWIDUALNIE (POL) | 1972 | 410 | M-40 (107) | 00:44:08 | +14:29 | 00:43:55 | 10:15:00.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
435. | 302 | ŁOJEWSKI Krzysztof | (POL) | 1969 | 417 | M-40 (117) | 00:44:21 | +14:42 | 00:44:11 | 10:15:13.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
436. | 2754 | MAJKUT Ireneusz | Ostróda (POL) | I | 1965 | 418 | M-40 (115) | 00:44:21 | +14:42 | 00:44:08 | 10:15:13.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
439. | 7374 | SOCHA Dariusz | KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICE (POL) | P | 1972 | 421 | M-40 (104) | 00:44:24 | +14:45 | 00:43:41 | 10:15:16.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
441. | 6728 | KAMELA Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 423 | M-40 (100) | 00:44:25 | +14:46 | 00:43:31 | 10:15:17.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
447. | 2001 | WALKOWIAK Artur | FILIP Zawadzkie (POL) | 1972 | 428 | M-40 (109) | 00:44:29 | +14:50 | 00:44:00 | 10:15:21.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
448. | 2212 | GAWLAK Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 429 | M-40 (125) | 00:44:29 | +14:50 | 00:44:23 | 10:15:21.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
454. | 3488 | KNYCHAS Dariusz | KB ERGO (POL) | 1973 | 435 | M-40 (124) | 00:44:31 | +14:52 | 00:44:21 | 10:15:23.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
456. | 6556 | WIECZOREK Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 437 | M-40 (121) | 00:44:32 | +14:53 | 00:44:18 | 10:15:24.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
457. | 9048 | KLIMCZUK Mariusz | niestowarzyszony (POL) | 1968 | 438 | M-40 (116) | 00:44:33 | +14:54 | 00:44:09 | 10:15:25.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
458. | 6840 | CZUK Przemysław | Magdalenka (POL) | 1974 | 439 | M-40 (113) | 00:44:33 | +14:54 | 00:44:02 | 10:15:25.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
460. | 4273 | ZAKRZEWSKI Robert | TEM KAMIENICA (POL) | 1973 | 441 | M-40 (110) | 00:44:33 | +14:54 | 00:44:00 | 10:15:25.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
462. | 2727 | TYMICKI Zbigniew | ENTRE.PL Team (POL) | 1969 | 443 | M-40 (112) | 00:44:34 | +14:55 | 00:44:01 | 10:15:26.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
463. | 6614 | ROKICKI Leszek | Elbl±g (POL) | 1973 | 444 | M-40 (111) | 00:44:35 | +14:56 | 00:44:01 | 10:15:27.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
464. | 5302 | SZUBA Eryk | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 445 | M-40 (127) | 00:44:36 | +14:57 | 00:44:28 | 10:15:28.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
465. | 4427 | JĘDRYKA Paweł | Falstart Chrzanów (POL) | 1971 | 446 | M-40 (118) | 00:44:36 | +14:57 | 00:44:13 | 10:15:28.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
472. | 5453 | CZYŻEWSKI Dariusz | Elektronik Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1970 | 453 | M-40 (122) | 00:44:41 | +15:02 | 00:44:18 | 10:15:33.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
474. | 4423 | KRIESE Piotr | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1966 | 455 | M-40 (132) | 00:44:44 | +15:05 | 00:44:31 | 10:15:36.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
479. | 3 | ZATOŃSKI Witold | DUKLANOWSKI TEAM (POL) | 1973 | 460 | M-40 (130) | 00:44:44 | +15:05 | 00:44:29 | 10:15:36.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
480. | 1274 | OLENICZ Artur | Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL) | 1968 | 461 | M-40 (128) | 00:44:44 | +15:05 | 00:44:28 | 10:15:36.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
483. | 7282 | SZLĘZAK Edward | Ewelina (POL) | 1971 | 464 | M-40 (134) | 00:44:45 | +15:06 | 00:44:35 | 10:15:37.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
484. | 1596 | TOMASIAK Robert | Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL) | 1970 | 465 | M-40 (131) | 00:44:45 | +15:06 | 00:44:29 | 10:15:37.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
486. | 5018 | MACIASZCZYK Roman | Bierutów (POL) | 1969 | 466 | M-40 (138) | 00:44:50 | +15:11 | 00:44:43 | 10:15:42.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
489. | 2441 | WOJTYCKI Grzegorz | biegamPłock team (POL) | 1971 | 469 | M-40 (123) | 00:44:51 | +15:12 | 00:44:21 | 10:15:43.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
490. | 56 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | Night Runners Płock (POL) | 1972 | 470 | M-40 (119) | 00:44:51 | +15:12 | 00:44:15 | 10:15:43.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
491. | 6489 | KO¦LA Tomasz | Brzeg (POL) | 1969 | 471 | M-40 (135) | 00:44:52 | +15:13 | 00:44:40 | 10:15:44.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
493. | 5036 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | www.ferraty.pl (POL) | 1974 | 473 | M-40 (120) | 00:44:54 | +15:15 | 00:44:18 | 10:15:46.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
499. | 1869 | ADAMIK Wiktor | Gdańsk (POL) | 1970 | 478 | M-40 (133) | 00:45:00 | +15:21 | 00:44:34 | 10:15:52.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
501. | 4871 | POWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 6 WOG (POL) | 1971 | 480 | M-40 (141) | 00:45:01 | +15:22 | 00:44:51 | 10:15:53.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
504. | 2770 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Przemysław | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 483 | M-40 (136) | 00:45:02 | +15:23 | 00:44:41 | 10:15:54.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
511. | 5161 | FELUCH Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 490 | M-40 (129) | 00:45:10 | +15:31 | 00:44:29 | 10:16:02.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
514. | 2731 | ZAJˇC Jacek | Kra¶nik (POL) | 1968 | 493 | M-40 (137) | 00:45:11 | +15:32 | 00:44:43 | 10:16:03.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
518. | 5749 | CIESLAK Marek | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 497 | M-40 (140) | 00:45:15 | +15:36 | 00:44:47 | 10:16:07.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
523. | 5120 | OLSZEWSKI Eligiusz | Club BBL Opole (POL) | P | 1973 | 502 | M-40 (139) | 00:45:20 | +15:41 | 00:44:44 | 10:16:12.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
531. | 4556 | GWIZDAŁA Cezary | KuĽnia Triathlonu (POL) | 1970 | 510 | M-40 (142) | 00:45:25 | +15:46 | 00:44:52 | 10:16:17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
532. | 3110 | SADALSKI Łukasz | JacekBiega Running Team (POL) | 1974 | 511 | M-40 (146) | 00:45:25 | +15:46 | 00:45:04 | 10:16:17.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
534. | 2408 | POTA¦ Dariusz | AZS AWF Masters Kraków (POL) | 1965 | 513 | M-40 (147) | 00:45:26 | +15:47 | 00:45:04 | 10:16:18.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
538. | 5232 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mieczysław | Warszawa (POL) | 1968 | 516 | M-40 (148) | 00:45:28 | +15:49 | 00:45:06 | 10:16:20.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
539. | 4343 | PALUS Paweł | Luft Tri Team (POL) | 1973 | 517 | M-40 (143) | 00:45:28 | +15:49 | 00:44:57 | 10:16:20.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
541. | 4313 | KOŁODZIEJEK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 519 | M-40 (149) | 00:45:31 | +15:52 | 00:45:08 | 10:16:23.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
549. | 3180 | TYLEK Rafał | Kraków (POL) | 1971 | 527 | M-40 (126) | 00:45:35 | +15:56 | 00:44:26 | 10:16:27.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
555. | 3816 | OLEJNIK Sylwester | Lesznowola gm. Grójec (POL) | 1971 | 532 | M-40 (159) | 00:45:36 | +15:57 | 00:45:19 | 10:16:28.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
556. | 5403 | BAĆMAGA Grzegorz | biegiem radom (POL) | 1968 | 533 | M-40 (145) | 00:45:36 | +15:57 | 00:45:01 | 10:16:28.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
567. | 6231 | SZYSZKA Sebastian | Truchtacz.pl (POL) | 1971 | 544 | M-40 (150) | 00:45:38 | +15:59 | 00:45:08 | 10:16:30.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
569. | 2428 | CENKAŁA Cezary | Biegam bo lubię (POL) | 1967 | 546 | M-40 (156) | 00:45:39 | +16:00 | 00:45:16 | 10:16:31.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
572. | 2752 | MAŁOWIECKI Grzegorz | NML Przecław (POL) | B1 | 1972 | 549 | M-40 (168) | 00:45:40 | +16:01 | 00:45:30 | 10:16:32.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
574. | 1380 | OLEDZKI Jacek | Konsatancin-Jeziorna (POL) | 1973 | 551 | M-40 (157) | 00:45:40 | +16:01 | 00:45:17 | 10:16:32.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
576. | 8038 | FRUMENTO Giovanni | (ITA) | 1973 | 553 | M-40 (163) | 00:45:44 | +16:05 | 00:45:26 | 10:16:36.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
582. | 2010 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | Mława (POL) | 1974 | 559 | M-40 (166) | 00:45:46 | +16:07 | 00:45:29 | 10:16:38.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
584. | 3876 | GŁOGOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 561 | M-40 (144) | 00:45:46 | +16:07 | 00:44:59 | 10:16:38.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
586. | 4194 | FILIPCZAK Dariusz | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie (POL) | 1968 | 563 | M-40 (153) | 00:45:47 | +16:08 | 00:45:12 | 10:16:39.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
588. | 7856 | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | TRIBITION (POL) | 1974 | 565 | M-40 (154) | 00:45:50 | +16:11 | 00:45:13 | 10:16:42.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
590. | 7971 | HRECZAŃSKI Jacek | KM AKTYWNI SOCHACZEW (POL) | 1968 | 567 | M-40 (151) | 00:45:51 | +16:12 | 00:45:12 | 10:16:43.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
591. | 1987 | STĘPNIAK Czarek | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 568 | M-40 (165) | 00:45:51 | +16:12 | 00:45:28 | 10:16:43.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
594. | 4941 | MˇKA Sławomir | Klub Kolarski kk24h Ostrołęka (POL) | 1966 | 571 | M-40 (155) | 00:45:51 | +16:12 | 00:45:15 | 10:16:43.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
598. | 7349 | SKALSKI Radosław | KB Aktywni-Konin (POL) | 1972 | 575 | M-40 (167) | 00:45:53 | +16:14 | 00:45:29 | 10:16:45.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
601. | 3003 | SOWIŃSKI Piotr | Łochowice (POL) | 1971 | 578 | M-40 (160) | 00:45:55 | +16:16 | 00:45:24 | 10:16:47.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
606. | 7800 | SUTKOWSKI Andrzej | Wrocław (POL) | 1970 | 583 | M-40 (152) | 00:45:57 | +16:18 | 00:45:12 | 10:16:49.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
607. | 6603 | WO¬NICKI Michał | Otwock (POL) | 1971 | 584 | M-40 (158) | 00:45:57 | +16:18 | 00:45:17 | 10:16:49.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
611. | 8093 | MOLIK Marcin | (POL) | 1974 | 588 | M-40 (161) | 00:45:58 | +16:19 | 00:45:25 | 10:16:50.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
616. | 5039 | PELCHEN Tomasz | GRÓJEC (POL) | 1974 | 593 | M-40 (162) | 00:46:05 | +16:26 | 00:45:26 | 10:16:57.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
618. | 6215 | FURMAN Tomasz | Klub Matiego (POL) | 1971 | 595 | M-40 (164) | 00:46:05 | +16:26 | 00:45:26 | 10:16:57.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
621. | 2603 | WROTEK Mirosław | ENTRE.PL.Team (POL) | 1966 | 598 | M-40 (170) | 00:46:08 | +16:29 | 00:45:41 | 10:17:00.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
628. | 7791 | WIDŁAK Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 605 | M-40 (172) | 00:46:12 | +16:33 | 00:45:42 | 10:17:04.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
638. | 2955 | GÓRSKI Sławomir | Wejherowo (POL) | 1973 | 615 | M-40 (178) | 00:46:18 | +16:39 | 00:45:54 | 10:17:10.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
639. | 2362 | HEBEL Sławomir | Rumia (POL) | 1971 | 616 | M-40 (179) | 00:46:18 | +16:39 | 00:45:54 | 10:17:10.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
640. | 7412 | CIE¦LA Jarosław | Dęby Wałbrzych (POL) | 1965 | 617 | M-40 (193) | 00:46:19 | +16:40 | 00:46:11 | 10:17:11.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
646. | 1983 | BARBARSKI Dariusz | nowe miasto lubawskie (POL) | 1970 | 623 | M-40 (169) | 00:46:24 | +16:45 | 00:45:38 | 10:17:16.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
652. | 7095 | PROC Leszek | Spartanie Dzieciom (POL) | 1968 | 628 | M-40 (173) | 00:46:25 | +16:46 | 00:45:45 | 10:17:17.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
656. | 6802 | KOZIEŁ Andrzej | PONIATÓW (POL) | 1969 | 632 | M-40 (180) | 00:46:26 | +16:47 | 00:45:55 | 10:17:18.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
657. | 5331 | BUDZIAK Zbigniew | Gryfice (POL) | 1972 | 633 | M-40 (171) | 00:46:26 | +16:47 | 00:45:41 | 10:17:18.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
658. | 5883 | WILKOWSKI Dariusz | TS Opatrunki Toruń (POL) | 1968 | 634 | M-40 (186) | 00:46:27 | +16:48 | 00:46:07 | 10:17:19.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
659. | 4709 | PASZKIEL Sebastian | Radom (POL) | 1972 | 635 | M-40 (207) | 00:46:27 | +16:48 | 00:46:20 | 10:17:19.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
661. | 3868 | WOJTAS Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1967 | 637 | M-40 (189) | 00:46:27 | +16:48 | 00:46:08 | 10:17:19.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
662. | 2375 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Przemysław | JUTROSIN (POL) | 1968 | 638 | M-40 (210) | 00:46:29 | +16:50 | 00:46:22 | 10:17:21.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
666. | 7703 | HENDRIKSON Tőnu | Ekstreempark (Estonia) | 1973 | 642 | M-40 (191) | 00:46:30 | +16:51 | 00:46:10 | 10:17:22.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
677. | 9089 | CHEŁMICKI Grzegorz | ortoreh.pl (POL) | 1973 | 652 | M-40 (183) | 00:46:35 | +16:56 | 00:46:03 | 10:17:27.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
681. | 5012 | WALENDA Arkadiusz | Lesznowola- Chłopcy z Ferajny (POL) | 1973 | 655 | M-40 (206) | 00:46:37 | +16:58 | 00:46:20 | 10:17:29.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
682. | 5899 | BORSKI Adam | 42 195 Wejherowo (POL) | 1973 | 656 | M-40 (175) | 00:46:37 | +16:58 | 00:45:50 | 10:17:29.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
687. | 3195 | WOJTYNIA Paweł | Częstochowa (POL) | 1966 | 661 | M-40 (197) | 00:46:39 | +17:00 | 00:46:15 | 10:17:31.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
689. | 6199 | PAWLACZEK Michał | Trzebnica (POL) | 1969 | 663 | M-40 (177) | 00:46:39 | +17:00 | 00:45:52 | 10:17:31.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
690. | 2568 | GŁADYSZ Dariusz | Częstochowa (POL) | 1969 | 664 | M-40 (199) | 00:46:39 | +17:00 | 00:46:15 | 10:17:31.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
700. | 5136 | ZAWADA Rafał | Warszawa-Kizia Mizia Team (POL) | 1972 | 674 | M-40 (174) | 00:46:44 | +17:05 | 00:45:48 | 10:17:36.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
712. | 7353 | MIJAKOWSKI Paweł | Carolina Medical Center (POL) | 1966 | 686 | M-40 (181) | 00:46:49 | +17:10 | 00:45:59 | 10:17:41.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
715. | 5741 | MILEWSKI Zbigniew | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1970 | 689 | M-40 (182) | 00:46:51 | +17:12 | 00:45:59 | 10:17:43.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
716. | 6263 | BARAŃCZAK Leszek | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 690 | M-40 (176) | 00:46:51 | +17:12 | 00:45:50 | 10:17:43.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
722. | 1188 | MATCZUK Grzegorz | Piaseczno (POL) | 1971 | 696 | M-40 (201) | 00:46:54 | +17:15 | 00:46:17 | 10:17:46.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
731. | 4477 | SŁOMOWICZ Bartosz | ALTOM GNIEZNO (POL) | 1973 | 703 | M-40 (190) | 00:46:59 | +17:20 | 00:46:10 | 10:17:51.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
732. | 3724 | KLUSZCZYNSKI Rafał | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 704 | M-40 (184) | 00:46:59 | +17:20 | 00:46:05 | 10:17:51.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
733. | 5495 | PIWKO Ryszard | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | 705 | M-40 (218) | 00:46:59 | +17:20 | 00:46:33 | 10:17:51.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
734. | 2971 | SZACHNA Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 706 | M-40 (219) | 00:46:59 | +17:20 | 00:46:33 | 10:17:51.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
738. | 1681 | KWIECIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 710 | M-40 (195) | 00:47:03 | +17:24 | 00:46:13 | 10:17:55.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
744. | 3768 | CUPIAŁ Sławomir | Poraj (POL) | 1973 | 715 | M-40 (196) | 00:47:05 | +17:26 | 00:46:15 | 10:17:57.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
751. | 3334 | MICHALAK Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 722 | M-40 (231) | 00:47:08 | +17:29 | 00:46:56 | 10:18:00.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
754. | 7965 | BOBROWSKI Artur | Poznań (POL) | 1966 | 725 | M-40 (217) | 00:47:08 | +17:29 | 00:46:32 | 10:18:00.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
758. | 5297 | KAWELCZYK Robert | częstochowa (POL) | 1967 | 729 | M-40 (211) | 00:47:09 | +17:30 | 00:46:23 | 10:18:01.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
759. | 7192 | ADAMCZYK Mariusz | ALTOM GNIEZNO (POL) | 1973 | 730 | M-40 (208) | 00:47:09 | +17:30 | 00:46:21 | 10:18:01.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
763. | 4392 | JA¦KOWIAK Maciej | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1974 | 734 | M-40 (215) | 00:47:10 | +17:31 | 00:46:28 | 10:18:02.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
773. | 4989 | WOJTAS Marek | supermaraton kalisz (POL) | 1970 | 744 | M-40 (200) | 00:47:11 | +17:32 | 00:46:17 | 10:18:03.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
778. | 4725 | TOWAREK Ireneusz | Gliwice (POL) | 1973 | 749 | M-40 (216) | 00:47:11 | +17:32 | 00:46:28 | 10:18:03.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
788. | 5458 | KUBIK Jarosław | Truchtacz Mysłowice (POL) | 1970 | 759 | M-40 (185) | 00:47:12 | +17:33 | 00:46:06 | 10:18:04.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
790. | 7746 | LATACZ Jarosław | Katowice (POL) | 1965 | 761 | M-40 (187) | 00:47:12 | +17:33 | 00:46:07 | 10:18:04.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
796. | 6397 | GROCHOLEWSKI Wlodzimierz | Truchtacz Mysłowice (POL) | 1972 | 767 | M-40 (220) | 00:47:12 | +17:33 | 00:46:34 | 10:18:04.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
797. | 7895 | KOTYNIA Grzegorz | Rybnik (POL) | 1969 | 768 | M-40 (203) | 00:47:12 | +17:33 | 00:46:18 | 10:18:04.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
800. | 6135 | MATY¦KIEWICZ Krzysztof | KB365 (POL) | P | 1966 | 771 | M-40 (188) | 00:47:13 | +17:34 | 00:46:08 | 10:18:05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
813. | 7386 | KASPRZYK Krzysztof | Lasek Bielański Team (POL) | 1974 | 784 | M-40 (213) | 00:47:14 | +17:35 | 00:46:26 | 10:18:06.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
814. | 7294 | RACHWALIK Tomasz | Serock Biega (POL) | 1972 | 785 | M-40 (212) | 00:47:15 | +17:36 | 00:46:24 | 10:18:07.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
815. | 5870 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | SIGNovum (POL) | 1968 | 786 | M-40 (205) | 00:47:15 | +17:36 | 00:46:19 | 10:18:07.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
822. | 1155 | PASIERBIŃSKI Piotr | trisfera Pruszków (POL) | P | 1968 | 793 | M-40 (192) | 00:47:15 | +17:36 | 00:46:10 | 10:18:07.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
825. | 6077 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Jacek | BSL TRUCK (POL) | 1974 | 796 | M-40 (221) | 00:47:17 | +17:38 | 00:46:43 | 10:18:09.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
827. | 2697 | CICHOCKI Rafał | STARACHOWICE (POL) | 1974 | 798 | M-40 (235) | 00:47:17 | +17:38 | 00:46:58 | 10:18:09.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
828. | 1494 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | Night Runners (POL) | B1 | 1968 | 799 | M-40 (228) | 00:47:17 | +17:38 | 00:46:53 | 10:18:09.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
829. | 3659 | SKOWRON Krzysztof | Polsat Biega (POL) | 1973 | 800 | M-40 (198) | 00:47:17 | +17:38 | 00:46:15 | 10:18:09.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
846. | 2701 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | TRIsfera Pruszków (POL) | 1968 | 817 | M-40 (233) | 00:47:24 | +17:45 | 00:46:57 | 10:18:16.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
848. | 2237 | JABŁOŃSKI Dariusz | inowrocław (POL) | 1968 | 819 | M-40 (244) | 00:47:25 | +17:46 | 00:47:14 | 10:18:17.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
849. | 5399 | STACHOWSKI Jan | Leszno (POL) | 1971 | 820 | M-40 (214) | 00:47:25 | +17:46 | 00:46:27 | 10:18:17.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
854. | 7951 | CHOJNIAK Wiesław | Night Runners (POL) | 1973 | 825 | M-40 (236) | 00:47:27 | +17:48 | 00:47:03 | 10:18:19.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
860. | 2813 | BEŁKO Andrzej | DUŻYNA ZBÓJA BECZA (POL) | 1971 | 831 | M-40 (249) | 00:47:29 | +17:50 | 00:47:17 | 10:18:21.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
865. | 2243 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tadeusz | Klub Biegacza Mr±gowo (POL) | 1974 | 836 | M-40 (224) | 00:47:30 | +17:51 | 00:46:46 | 10:18:22.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
868. | 2122 | KRAWCZUK Eugeniusz | - (POL) | P | 1967 | 839 | M-40 (242) | 00:47:31 | +17:52 | 00:47:09 | 10:18:23.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
869. | 1326 | FROŁOW Jakub | House of Sports (POL) | 1973 | 840 | M-40 (194) | 00:47:31 | +17:52 | 00:46:12 | 10:18:23.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
873. | 5596 | SADURSKI Krzysztof | CARINII (POL) | 1974 | 844 | M-40 (204) | 00:47:37 | +17:58 | 00:46:19 | 10:18:29.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
875. | 6226 | WAGNER Robert | Assa Abloy (POL) | P | 1971 | 846 | M-40 (230) | 00:47:38 | +17:59 | 00:46:56 | 10:18:30.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
876. | 9000 | BUDZANOWSKI Mikołaj | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 847 | M-40 (241) | 00:47:38 | +17:59 | 00:47:07 | 10:18:30.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
877. | 3978 | PRZYBYSZ Krzysztof | Art Profi Team (POL) | 1969 | 848 | M-40 (250) | 00:47:39 | +18:00 | 00:47:18 | 10:18:31.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
878. | 4620 | ĆWIEK Marcin | Klub Frajda (POL) | 1973 | 849 | M-40 (237) | 00:47:40 | +18:01 | 00:47:04 | 10:18:32.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
880. | 5398 | STEMPLEWSKI Sebastian | Opolski Klub Karate Kyokushin (POL) | 1974 | 851 | M-40 (225) | 00:47:43 | +18:04 | 00:46:48 | 10:18:35.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
885. | 5538 | ROŻNOWSKI Dariusz | Drużyna Kajetana (POL) | 1970 | 856 | M-40 (209) | 00:47:46 | +18:07 | 00:46:22 | 10:18:38.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
886. | 7637 | KOZŁOWSKI Gabriel | Tłuszcz (POL) | 1973 | 857 | M-40 (227) | 00:47:46 | +18:07 | 00:46:51 | 10:18:38.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
887. | 6073 | OSYSZKO Andrzej | Nowy Wi¶nicz (POL) | 1974 | 858 | M-40 (240) | 00:47:49 | +18:10 | 00:47:07 | 10:18:41.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
892. | 6883 | BROJEK Mariusz | M&M TEAM (POL) | 1967 | 863 | M-40 (239) | 00:47:51 | +18:12 | 00:47:07 | 10:18:43.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
894. | 1798 | ZACHARCZYK Bogusław | MIXZOO.pl (POL) | P | 1973 | 865 | M-40 (245) | 00:47:51 | +18:12 | 00:47:14 | 10:18:43.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
897. | 4111 | ¦CIBIOR Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | 868 | M-40 (222) | 00:47:53 | +18:14 | 00:46:46 | 10:18:45.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
900. | 4345 | OLENIAK Jarosław | Grupa Nowosolskich Biegaczy (POL) | 1974 | 871 | M-40 (202) | 00:47:55 | +18:16 | 00:46:17 | 10:18:47.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
908. | 2177 | ŁASTOWSKI Daniel | Mor±g (POL) | 1972 | 879 | M-40 (226) | 00:47:57 | +18:18 | 00:46:49 | 10:18:49.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
910. | 1806 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | Pop Gym (POL) | 1973 | 881 | M-40 (232) | 00:47:58 | +18:19 | 00:46:56 | 10:18:50.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
912. | 2990 | BIAŁOGRODZKI Leszek | BIARKEM CLUB PIASECZNO (POL) | 1971 | 883 | M-40 (229) | 00:47:59 | +18:20 | 00:46:56 | 10:18:51.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
920. | 5484 | MUCHA Adam | Runners Power (POL) | 1970 | 891 | M-40 (252) | 00:48:01 | +18:22 | 00:47:28 | 10:18:53.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
925. | 2376 | LUCIMA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 896 | M-40 (234) | 00:48:05 | +18:26 | 00:46:57 | 10:18:57.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
929. | 3183 | PODESZWA Marek | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa (POL) | 1968 | 900 | M-40 (258) | 00:48:09 | +18:30 | 00:47:37 | 10:19:01.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
931. | 1752 | ULIASZ Jerzy | Bystrzyca Kłodzka (POL) | 1969 | 902 | M-40 (281) | 00:48:12 | +18:33 | 00:48:03 | 10:19:04.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
940. | 1922 | REMBERK Michał | Warszawski Żółwik (POL) | PZLA | 1971 | 910 | M-40 (238) | 00:48:19 | +18:40 | 00:47:05 | 10:19:11.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
943. | 1742 | SOCHA Tomasz | KKB Mosir Krosno (POL) | 1970 | 913 | M-40 (256) | 00:48:21 | +18:42 | 00:47:37 | 10:19:13.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
951. | 3181 | MAŁYSZA Sławomir | PZU SPORT TEAM (POL) | 1971 | 921 | M-40 (243) | 00:48:26 | +18:47 | 00:47:13 | 10:19:18.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
952. | 9099 | WYSTĘPSKI Janusz | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | 1972 | 922 | M-40 (251) | 00:48:26 | +18:47 | 00:47:23 | 10:19:18.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
956. | 5140 | ZMIEJKO Robert | Polska (POL) | 1973 | 926 | M-40 (254) | 00:48:27 | +18:48 | 00:47:32 | 10:19:19.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
957. | 4473 | ADAMCZYK Zbigniew | KB BBL Pasłęk (POL) | 1970 | 927 | M-40 (253) | 00:48:27 | +18:48 | 00:47:31 | 10:19:19.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
959. | 24 | HUOVINEN Reima juhani | (FIN) | 1968 | 929 | M-40 (271) | 00:48:28 | +18:49 | 00:47:58 | 10:19:20.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
965. | 5588 | MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | DNB Runners (POL) | 1974 | 934 | M-40 (247) | 00:48:29 | +18:50 | 00:47:15 | 10:19:21.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
979. | 6043 | CIECIERA Paweł | AGR Welodrom (POL) | 1972 | 947 | M-40 (264) | 00:48:35 | +18:56 | 00:47:48 | 10:19:27.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
981. | 1124 | ©OLTÉS Jozef | Rokycany (SVK) | 1966 | 949 | M-40 (305) | 00:48:35 | +18:56 | 00:48:29 | 10:19:27.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
988. | 4946 | RADLAK Grzegorz | Dobrzeń Wielki (POL) | 1969 | 956 | M-40 (257) | 00:48:38 | +18:59 | 00:47:37 | 10:19:30.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
998. | 3836 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | Kielce (POL) | 1971 | 966 | M-40 (223) | 00:48:42 | +19:03 | 00:46:46 | 10:19:34.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
999. | 6605 | MARZEC Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 967 | M-40 (296) | 00:48:42 | +19:03 | 00:48:18 | 10:19:34.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1002. | 4461 | SEMPIK Robert | Reków (POL) | 1973 | 970 | M-40 (259) | 00:48:45 | +19:06 | 00:47:38 | 10:19:37.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1005. | 7392 | WOJTAN Robert | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1971 | 973 | M-40 (292) | 00:48:47 | +19:08 | 00:48:16 | 10:19:39.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1006. | 2415 | GODLEWSKI Jarosław | RUN RACE TEAM (POL) | 1972 | 974 | M-40 (263) | 00:48:47 | +19:08 | 00:47:45 | 10:19:39.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1007. | 7307 | GAZDA Mariusz | KROSNO (POL) | 1971 | 975 | M-40 (287) | 00:48:48 | +19:09 | 00:48:13 | 10:19:40.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1012. | 6705 | CZYŻ Grzegorz | CROSS Krapkowice (POL) | 1972 | 980 | M-40 (267) | 00:48:50 | +19:11 | 00:47:49 | 10:19:42.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1013. | 6609 | KASIURA Krzysztof | Cross Krapkowice (POL) | 1972 | 981 | M-40 (268) | 00:48:51 | +19:12 | 00:47:50 | 10:19:43.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1017. | 4416 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Edward | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1970 | 985 | M-40 (289) | 00:48:53 | +19:14 | 00:48:14 | 10:19:45.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1019. | 2086 | FARON Dariusz | Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL) | 1973 | 987 | M-40 (309) | 00:48:54 | +19:15 | 00:48:36 | 10:19:46.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1022. | 4897 | SZACHNA Krzysztof | RunningCouple (POL) | 1970 | 990 | M-40 (276) | 00:48:55 | +19:16 | 00:48:01 | 10:19:47.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1023. | 5275 | KAWKA Grzegorz | Kutno (POL) | 1969 | 991 | M-40 (272) | 00:48:55 | +19:16 | 00:47:58 | 10:19:47.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1027. | 7018 | WOTA Robert | Pszczółkowski Team (POL) | P | 1966 | 995 | M-40 (314) | 00:48:56 | +19:17 | 00:48:43 | 10:19:48.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1029. | 4969 | CZAPIEWSKI Witold | Koszalin (POL) | P | 1974 | 997 | M-40 (248) | 00:48:57 | +19:18 | 00:47:16 | 10:19:49.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1032. | 9021 | WOŁOWSKI Filip | (POL) | P | 1973 | 1000 | M-40 (325) | 00:48:59 | +19:20 | 00:48:55 | 10:19:51.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1035. | 1618 | KACZOR Jarosław | T-Mobile Running Team (POL) | 1973 | 1003 | M-40 (270) | 00:49:00 | +19:21 | 00:47:52 | 10:19:52.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1039. | 6834 | GAJEWSKI VEL OŁDAKOWSKI Piotr | Milanówek (POL) | 1974 | 1007 | M-40 (280) | 00:49:02 | +19:23 | 00:48:03 | 10:19:54.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1047. | 1281 | SZYSZKOWSKI Włodzimierz | Duke Nukem Prince of Warsaw (POL) | 1968 | 1015 | M-40 (283) | 00:49:06 | +19:27 | 00:48:09 | 10:19:58.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1051. | 7524 | SZYBILSKI Krzysztof | Niezrzeszony (POL) | 1967 | 1018 | M-40 (298) | 00:49:07 | +19:28 | 00:48:19 | 10:19:59.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1052. | 7731 | ŁOPIŃSKI Radosław | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1019 | M-40 (265) | 00:49:07 | +19:28 | 00:47:48 | 10:19:59.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1053. | 2572 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | REBUS (POL) | 1969 | 1020 | M-40 (293) | 00:49:07 | +19:28 | 00:48:16 | 10:19:59.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1054. | 2828 | SZEWCZYK Robert | Piasstów (POL) | 1968 | 1021 | M-40 (311) | 00:49:07 | +19:28 | 00:48:40 | 10:19:59.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1057. | 7998 | STOLARSKI Krzysztof | (POL) | 1972 | 1023 | M-40 (278) | 00:49:08 | +19:29 | 00:48:03 | 10:20:00.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1058. | 7784 | MAŁCZYŃSKI Andrzej | Malczynscy (POL) | 1972 | 1024 | M-40 (261) | 00:49:08 | +19:29 | 00:47:43 | 10:20:00.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1064. | 5025 | MACHULA Arkadiusz | Ziębice (POL) | 1972 | 1030 | M-40 (303) | 00:49:09 | +19:30 | 00:48:27 | 10:20:01.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1066. | 6660 | MAROSZ Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1032 | M-40 (308) | 00:49:09 | +19:30 | 00:48:36 | 10:20:01.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1071. | 7930 | KUĆ Jarosław | Kraków (POL) | 1966 | 1037 | M-40 (284) | 00:49:10 | +19:31 | 00:48:10 | 10:20:02.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1072. | 5703 | PARADOWSKI Piotr | Załom (POL) | P | 1974 | 1038 | M-40 (273) | 00:49:10 | +19:31 | 00:47:58 | 10:20:02.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1078. | 4999 | GRYCZKA Andrzej | KB Wygan Kolobrzeg (POL) | 1965 | 1044 | M-40 (302) | 00:49:12 | +19:33 | 00:48:25 | 10:20:04.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1080. | 5496 | ROZKRUT Bronisław | Michałowice (POL) | 1965 | 1046 | M-40 (269) | 00:49:12 | +19:33 | 00:47:51 | 10:20:04.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1082. | 6524 | NEUGEBAUER Alfred | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (GER) | 1968 | 1048 | M-40 (275) | 00:49:13 | +19:34 | 00:48:01 | 10:20:05.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1084. | 3141 | GOLEŃ Jan | KB GALERIA Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 1050 | M-40 (262) | 00:49:13 | +19:34 | 00:47:44 | 10:20:05.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1088. | 2891 | ŁOJSZCZYK Tomasz | tomsport.pl (POL) | 1972 | 1053 | M-40 (304) | 00:49:14 | +19:35 | 00:48:28 | 10:20:06.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1095. | 2324 | BASAJ Paweł | Suwałki (POL) | 1971 | 1059 | M-40 (297) | 00:49:15 | +19:36 | 00:48:18 | 10:20:07.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1096. | 5404 | GAJEWSKI Marek | nie zrzeszony (POL) | 1965 | 1060 | M-40 (318) | 00:49:16 | +19:37 | 00:48:48 | 10:20:08.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1106. | 2000 | MAJEK Krzysztof | TKKF TIMKEN (POL) | 1971 | 1068 | M-40 (295) | 00:49:20 | +19:41 | 00:48:17 | 10:20:12.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1114. | 2561 | POKORNY Maciej | Szkoła Biegania PTG Sokół Tarnów (POL) | 1966 | 1075 | M-40 (322) | 00:49:23 | +19:44 | 00:48:51 | 10:20:15.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1116. | 3683 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | Polpain Putka (POL) | 1971 | 1077 | M-40 (319) | 00:49:24 | +19:45 | 00:48:48 | 10:20:16.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1122. | 5478 | RISTOWSKI Aleko | Rzeszów (POL) | 1965 | 1083 | M-40 (260) | 00:49:25 | +19:46 | 00:47:43 | 10:20:17.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1123. | 5948 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | AKB Lidzbark Warmiński/BBL (POL) | 1969 | 1084 | M-40 (274) | 00:49:25 | +19:46 | 00:48:00 | 10:20:17.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1129. | 3834 | SZPITER Tomasz | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1969 | 1090 | M-40 (326) | 00:49:27 | +19:48 | 00:48:55 | 10:20:19.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1133. | 2642 | MILER Andrzej | Grodzisk Maz (POL) | 1966 | 1094 | M-40 (294) | 00:49:28 | +19:49 | 00:48:17 | 10:20:20.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1141. | 5509 | SEKULSKI Paweł | Dynamo Sierpc (POL) | 1971 | 1101 | M-40 (255) | 00:49:29 | +19:50 | 00:47:35 | 10:20:21.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1144. | 3846 | MROWIEC Michał | Klub Jednego Biegacza (POL) | 1969 | 1104 | M-40 (266) | 00:49:30 | +19:51 | 00:47:49 | 10:20:22.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1147. | 4921 | MAZUREK Michał | Wola Karczewska (POL) | 1973 | 1107 | M-40 (307) | 00:49:31 | +19:52 | 00:48:36 | 10:20:23.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1161. | 3322 | GÓRA Marcin | KB TWM (POL) | 1970 | 1121 | M-40 (323) | 00:49:34 | +19:55 | 00:48:51 | 10:20:26.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1165. | 5795 | DUDEK Tomasz | Poznań (POL) | 1972 | 1125 | M-40 (313) | 00:49:34 | +19:55 | 00:48:41 | 10:20:26.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1168. | 4294 | ZGIET Radosław | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze (POL) | 1967 | 1128 | M-40 (301) | 00:49:35 | +19:56 | 00:48:23 | 10:20:27.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1170. | 1156 | WĘCŁAWSKI Mirek | RUNPLANET TEAM - www.runplanet.pl (POL) | P | 1970 | 1130 | M-40 (286) | 00:49:36 | +19:57 | 00:48:11 | 10:20:28.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1172. | 6138 | MAJKA Marek | --------------------------------- (POL) | 1965 | 1132 | M-40 (316) | 00:49:36 | +19:57 | 00:48:45 | 10:20:28.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1176. | 4145 | KRUEGER Waldemar | łochowice.pl (POL) | 1973 | 1136 | M-40 (246) | 00:49:38 | +19:59 | 00:47:15 | 10:20:30.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1180. | 7088 | WOLANIN Tomasz | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM (POL) | 1974 | 1140 | M-40 (337) | 00:49:40 | +20:01 | 00:49:09 | 10:20:32.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1185. | 7042 | PIˇTEK Roman | PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL) | 1968 | 1145 | M-40 (277) | 00:49:43 | +20:04 | 00:48:01 | 10:20:35.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1195. | 2905 | GASZEWSKI Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1967 | 1155 | M-40 (334) | 00:49:46 | +20:07 | 00:49:02 | 10:20:38.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1198. | 2047 | KORNATOWSKI Piotr | Domowa Kanapa (POL) | 1974 | 1158 | M-40 (288) | 00:49:47 | +20:08 | 00:48:14 | 10:20:39.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1199. | 2384 | JANOWSKI Bogdan | Warszawa (POL) | 1966 | 1159 | M-40 (290) | 00:49:47 | +20:08 | 00:48:14 | 10:20:39.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1201. | 2617 | DOMAŃSKI Gerard | Zielona trafffka (POL) | 1973 | 1161 | M-40 (372) | 00:49:49 | +20:10 | 00:49:33 | 10:20:41.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1208. | 4468 | CHYLAK Wojtek | Wieliszew (POL) | P | 1968 | 1168 | M-40 (279) | 00:49:55 | +20:16 | 00:48:03 | 10:20:47.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1210. | 5500 | KROCZAK Wojciech | Polska Biega (POL) | 1969 | 1170 | M-40 (368) | 00:49:56 | +20:17 | 00:49:27 | 10:20:48.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1219. | 4756 | KOZAKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Imposible sin Vosotras (POL) | 1973 | 1178 | M-40 (321) | 00:49:59 | +20:20 | 00:48:50 | 10:20:51.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1226. | 1756 | STOPA Stanisław | Gaj (POL) | 1973 | 1184 | M-40 (394) | 00:50:01 | +20:22 | 00:49:48 | 10:20:53.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1228. | 2336 | NADROWSKI Piotr | Kondycja (POL) | 1967 | 1186 | M-40 (340) | 00:50:01 | +20:22 | 00:49:11 | 10:20:53.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1230. | 2967 | ADAMOWICZ Jakub | Tri Józefosław (POL) | 1967 | 1188 | M-40 (306) | 00:50:02 | +20:23 | 00:48:30 | 10:20:54.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1232. | 3501 | GAJDA Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1967 | 1190 | M-40 (343) | 00:50:02 | +20:23 | 00:49:16 | 10:20:54.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1250. | 4322 | WOJTASIK Przemysław | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1208 | M-40 (385) | 00:50:10 | +20:31 | 00:49:44 | 10:21:02.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1253. | 5121 | KUBACZYK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1211 | M-40 (328) | 00:50:10 | +20:31 | 00:48:55 | 10:21:02.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1255. | 9042 | PODGÓRSKI Wacław Marian | niestowarzyszony (POL) | 1968 | 1213 | M-40 (392) | 00:50:11 | +20:32 | 00:49:46 | 10:21:03.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1256. | 2320 | CANCHAYA Pedro | STENA LINE (POL) | 1970 | 1214 | M-40 (285) | 00:50:11 | +20:32 | 00:48:11 | 10:21:03.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1257. | 3226 | MOJSAK Wojciech | Podlaski Klub Biegowy (POL) | 1971 | 1215 | M-40 (362) | 00:50:11 | +20:32 | 00:49:25 | 10:21:03.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1264. | 5026 | KISIELIŃSKI Radek | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1220 | M-40 (329) | 00:50:14 | +20:35 | 00:48:57 | 10:21:06.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1266. | 2687 | WZIˇTEK Dariusz | PG 5 Radom (POL) | P | 1970 | 1222 | M-40 (300) | 00:50:15 | +20:36 | 00:48:21 | 10:21:07.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1267. | 6876 | OLSZTYN Jacek | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 1223 | M-40 (354) | 00:50:17 | +20:38 | 00:49:22 | 10:21:09.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1274. | 5635 | SZPUNAR Maciej | ComplexSports-GdynskieMorsy (POL) | 1973 | 1229 | M-40 (346) | 00:50:18 | +20:39 | 00:49:19 | 10:21:10.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1276. | 2942 | WACNIK Janusz | Rzeszów (POL) | 1967 | 1231 | M-40 (380) | 00:50:20 | +20:41 | 00:49:40 | 10:21:12.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1277. | 3260 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | MULKS MOS Sieradz (POL) | 1971 | 1232 | M-40 (472) | 00:50:21 | +20:42 | 00:50:17 | 10:21:13.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1280. | 7373 | SZROMEK Tadeusz | ORZESZE-ZGOŃ (POL) | P | 1970 | 1235 | M-40 (395) | 00:50:22 | +20:43 | 00:49:49 | 10:21:14.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1282. | 1177 | ORCIUCH Maciej | RUNPLANET TEAM - www.runplanet.pl (POL) | 1968 | 1237 | M-40 (330) | 00:50:24 | +20:45 | 00:48:59 | 10:21:16.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1283. | 2585 | OLBRY¦ Stanisław-adam | KB Pimar Legionowo (POL) | 1967 | 1238 | M-40 (467) | 00:50:24 | +20:45 | 00:50:15 | 10:21:16.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1286. | 3232 | DOROMIEJCZUK Andrzej | Biegacze IPPON (POL) | 1967 | 1241 | M-40 (299) | 00:50:25 | +20:46 | 00:48:21 | 10:21:17.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1288. | 2979 | KACZOROWSKI Maciej | Fun Swim (POL) | 1969 | 1243 | M-40 (377) | 00:50:26 | +20:47 | 00:49:37 | 10:21:18.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1289. | 4719 | BALCER Dariusz | DR ARI (POL) | 1974 | 1244 | M-40 (342) | 00:50:27 | +20:48 | 00:49:14 | 10:21:19.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1292. | 7625 | CIE¦LA Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1247 | M-40 (355) | 00:50:27 | +20:48 | 00:49:23 | 10:21:19.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1293. | 3087 | BUKREJEWSKI Dariusz | ATP Augustów (POL) | 1967 | 1248 | M-40 (364) | 00:50:28 | +20:49 | 00:49:26 | 10:21:20.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1295. | 7105 | KURYŁO Artur | ATP Augustów (POL) | P | 1966 | 1250 | M-40 (361) | 00:50:28 | +20:49 | 00:49:25 | 10:21:20.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1297. | 6392 | KACZOROWSKI Paweł | Emów (POL) | 1971 | 1251 | M-40 (358) | 00:50:28 | +20:49 | 00:49:23 | 10:21:20.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1299. | 4317 | PIELASZEK Leszek | Chynów (POL) | 1969 | 1253 | M-40 (365) | 00:50:29 | +20:50 | 00:49:27 | 10:21:21.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1300. | 3175 | KASPRZAK Dariusz | KS Start Pułaski Warka (POL) | 1968 | 1254 | M-40 (410) | 00:50:30 | +20:51 | 00:49:55 | 10:21:22.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1306. | 6504 | BIAĹ?OBĹ?OCKI Tomasz | Grupa Medyczna (POL) | 1969 | 1259 | M-40 (333) | 00:50:32 | +20:53 | 00:49:02 | 10:21:24.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1307. | 1646 | OPAŁCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1260 | M-40 (327) | 00:50:32 | +20:53 | 00:48:55 | 10:21:24.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1309. | 121 | TABOREK Grzegorz | (POL) | P | 1971 | 1262 | M-40 (493) | 00:50:32 | +20:53 | 00:50:29 | 10:21:24.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1318. | 1876 | ONYSZCZUK Jarosław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1970 | 1269 | M-40 (312) | 00:50:37 | +20:58 | 00:48:41 | 10:21:29.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1320. | 3873 | HOSZOWSKI Mariusz | Xtri Multisport Team (POL) | 1972 | 1271 | M-40 (348) | 00:50:37 | +20:58 | 00:49:20 | 10:21:29.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1322. | 84 | PANKOWSKI Michał | (POL) | 1974 | 1273 | M-40 (374) | 00:50:38 | +20:59 | 00:49:35 | 10:21:30.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1325. | 4248 | WALASEK Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1276 | M-40 (420) | 00:50:40 | +21:01 | 00:49:59 | 10:21:32.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1330. | 5218 | BARTNICKI Wojciech | Enduroman Elbl±g (POL) | 1968 | 1280 | M-40 (336) | 00:50:41 | +21:02 | 00:49:07 | 10:21:33.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1333. | 930 | KUCIŃSKI Piotr | (POL) | 1971 | 1283 | M-40 (282) | 00:50:43 | +21:04 | 00:48:07 | 10:21:35.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1334. | 7613 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | Koszalin (POL) | 1966 | 1284 | M-40 (386) | 00:50:43 | +21:04 | 00:49:44 | 10:21:35.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1336. | 4847 | BRESKA Witold | IM2010 (POL) | 1974 | 1286 | M-40 (435) | 00:50:44 | +21:05 | 00:50:02 | 10:21:36.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1338. | 2147 | KUKOTKO Rafał | Lubuszanin Drezdenko (POL) | P | 1974 | 1288 | M-40 (356) | 00:50:44 | +21:05 | 00:49:23 | 10:21:36.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1339. | 3741 | BERNAT Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | 1974 | 1289 | M-40 (357) | 00:50:44 | +21:05 | 00:49:23 | 10:21:36.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1340. | 5737 | BIELERZEWSKI Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1290 | M-40 (359) | 00:50:44 | +21:05 | 00:49:23 | 10:21:36.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1341. | 4391 | KOZINA Piotr | Pomiechówek (POL) | 1969 | 1291 | M-40 (332) | 00:50:45 | +21:06 | 00:49:02 | 10:21:37.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1344. | 5511 | ŁASKARZEWSKI Piotr | jaworze (POL) | 1974 | 1293 | M-40 (438) | 00:50:45 | +21:06 | 00:50:02 | 10:21:37.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1348. | 5406 | NOWAK Andrzej | 49.BLot (POL) | 1973 | 1297 | M-40 (310) | 00:50:46 | +21:07 | 00:48:39 | 10:21:38.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1354. | 4412 | MAJ Grzegorz | BBM Kielce (POL) | 1967 | 1303 | M-40 (369) | 00:50:50 | +21:11 | 00:49:31 | 10:21:42.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1359. | 6372 | SCHODOWSKI Przemysław | Kwidzyn (POL) | 1971 | 1307 | M-40 (349) | 00:50:52 | +21:13 | 00:49:20 | 10:21:44.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1361. | 9086 | HADRYCH Paweł | (POL) | I | 1972 | 1309 | M-40 (462) | 00:50:53 | +21:14 | 00:50:14 | 10:21:45.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1366. | 6891 | BAZYLUK Andrzej | Białystok (POL) | 1970 | 1313 | M-40 (335) | 00:50:54 | +21:15 | 00:49:02 | 10:21:46.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1368. | 2846 | TARASZKIEWICZ Sławomir | FC Stara Miłosna (POL) | 1974 | 1314 | M-40 (324) | 00:50:55 | +21:16 | 00:48:52 | 10:21:47.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1373. | 9012 | CZARNECKI Zbigniew | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | 1319 | M-40 (373) | 00:50:57 | +21:18 | 00:49:34 | 10:21:49.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1374. | 1229 | KACHNIEWSKI Miroslaw | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1320 | M-40 (367) | 00:50:57 | +21:18 | 00:49:27 | 10:21:49.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1384. | 5644 | ZNISCINSKIJ Eduard | Inzinerija (POL) | 1968 | 1329 | M-40 (345) | 00:51:01 | +21:22 | 00:49:18 | 10:21:53.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1385. | 3504 | MESSELY Eric | 12tri.pl (FRA) | P | 1972 | 1330 | M-40 (339) | 00:51:01 | +21:22 | 00:49:10 | 10:21:53.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1389. | 4646 | SZCZYPCZYK Zbigniew | KuĽnia Triathlonu (POL) | 1967 | 1333 | M-40 (485) | 00:51:02 | +21:23 | 00:50:26 | 10:21:54.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1395. | 7093 | GLIŃSKI Jarosław | Polska Biega (POL) | 1966 | 1338 | M-40 (498) | 00:51:02 | +21:23 | 00:50:33 | 10:21:54.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1402. | 5980 | SOBCZAK Arkadiusz | Radzymin (POL) | 1971 | 1345 | M-40 (387) | 00:51:04 | +21:25 | 00:49:44 | 10:21:56.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1408. | 2165 | KASIŃSKI Grzegorz | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 1351 | M-40 (360) | 00:51:06 | +21:27 | 00:49:25 | 10:21:58.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1409. | 4784 | KORPACZ Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | 1352 | M-40 (352) | 00:51:06 | +21:27 | 00:49:21 | 10:21:58.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1417. | 7690 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | KLINGSPOR BIELSKO - BIAŁA (POL) | 1966 | 1359 | M-40 (480) | 00:51:07 | +21:28 | 00:50:22 | 10:21:59.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1419. | 8050 | WILMES Michael | DJK-Bonzel (GER) | 1970 | 1361 | M-40 (363) | 00:51:07 | +21:28 | 00:49:25 | 10:21:59.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1421. | 7671 | CZERWIŃSKI Robert | Radom (POL) | P | 1965 | 1363 | M-40 (382) | 00:51:08 | +21:29 | 00:49:42 | 10:22:00.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1424. | 6127 | SUJAK Mirosław | MKB Dreptak (POL) | 1965 | 1366 | M-40 (403) | 00:51:08 | +21:29 | 00:49:53 | 10:22:00.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1425. | 7466 | APALKO Artur | OIL TRANSFER (POL) | 1967 | 1367 | M-40 (530) | 00:51:09 | +21:30 | 00:51:07 | 10:22:01.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1426. | 7082 | NIKOLIN Wojciech | Grupa Paleo/OSiR Zawiercie (POL) | P | 1969 | 1368 | M-40 (338) | 00:51:09 | +21:30 | 00:49:10 | 10:22:01.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1427. | 3776 | MICHALAK Michał | MKB DREPTAK (POL) | P | 1972 | 1369 | M-40 (401) | 00:51:09 | +21:30 | 00:49:53 | 10:22:01.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1428. | 4282 | SUPEŁ Jacek | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1370 | M-40 (400) | 00:51:09 | +21:30 | 00:49:52 | 10:22:01.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1430. | 3808 | MALISZEWSKI Jacek | energotel.pl (POL) | 1974 | 1372 | M-40 (431) | 00:51:10 | +21:31 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:02.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1431. | 3864 | BENESZ Robert | Tornado Boguchwała (POL) | 1973 | 1373 | M-40 (432) | 00:51:10 | +21:31 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:02.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1445. | 4787 | LACH Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 1384 | M-40 (331) | 00:51:14 | +21:35 | 00:49:00 | 10:22:06.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1447. | 6621 | MAŁECKI Robert | Ironman 913.9 (POL) | 1974 | 1386 | M-40 (447) | 00:51:15 | +21:36 | 00:50:07 | 10:22:07.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1453. | 4532 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Jacek | KB Sobótka (POL) | 1974 | 1392 | M-40 (423) | 00:51:15 | +21:36 | 00:49:59 | 10:22:07.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1455. | 7194 | MARENIN Adam | STS Pacemaker Team (POL) | 1972 | 1394 | M-40 (429) | 00:51:15 | +21:36 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:07.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1462. | 6889 | BISKUPSKI Janek | EDC runners (POL) | 1974 | 1401 | M-40 (418) | 00:51:16 | +21:37 | 00:49:58 | 10:22:08.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1465. | 3217 | PIASECKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1404 | M-40 (453) | 00:51:16 | +21:37 | 00:50:10 | 10:22:08.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1467. | 5196 | PASTWA Grzegorz | Ultra Beskid Sport (POL) | 1971 | 1406 | M-40 (376) | 00:51:16 | +21:37 | 00:49:36 | 10:22:08.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1469. | 3678 | SOLIWODA Mirosław | skierniewice (POL) | 1973 | 1408 | M-40 (407) | 00:51:16 | +21:37 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:08.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1472. | 2012 | SKROK Krzysztof | Night Runners Płock (POL) | P | 1970 | 1411 | M-40 (391) | 00:51:16 | +21:37 | 00:49:45 | 10:22:08.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1474. | 3345 | ¦LĘZAK Grzegorz | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy (POL) | 1974 | 1413 | M-40 (424) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:09.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1476. | 2087 | TYMIŃSKI Dariusz | Brwilno (POL) | 1968 | 1415 | M-40 (388) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:49:45 | 10:22:09.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1481. | 6349 | WIECZOREK Jacek | warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1420 | M-40 (366) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:49:27 | 10:22:09.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1483. | 5385 | DUNASZEWSKI Radek | Paszkówka (POL) | 1971 | 1422 | M-40 (430) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:09.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1485. | 4487 | KORKUĆ Piotr | MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW (POL) | 1970 | 1424 | M-40 (428) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:09.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1487. | 3291 | WO¬NIAK Adam | BBL Mikołów (POL) | P | 1971 | 1426 | M-40 (422) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:49:59 | 10:22:09.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1488. | 5632 | MIANOWSKI Rafał | UNTS (POL) | P | 1973 | 1427 | M-40 (353) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:49:21 | 10:22:09.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1489. | 6322 | WIELEWSKI Waldemar | Grupa Trójmiasto (POL) | 1969 | 1428 | M-40 (433) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:09.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1490. | 2799 | TRACZYK Krzysztof | Kwidzyn (POL) | P | 1973 | 1429 | M-40 (344) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:49:17 | 10:22:09.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1491. | 6750 | DOLECKI Karol | Toruń (POL) | 1971 | 1430 | M-40 (383) | 00:51:17 | +21:38 | 00:49:42 | 10:22:09.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1502. | 67 | JANUSZEWSKI Daniel | (POL) | 1971 | 1439 | M-40 (443) | 00:51:18 | +21:39 | 00:50:05 | 10:22:10.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1503. | 603 | EKIERT Mariusz | POWERADE Team (POL) | 1973 | 1440 | M-40 (426) | 00:51:18 | +21:39 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:10.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1507. | 4721 | MACHALIŃSKI Mariusz | GDAŃSK-OSOWA (POL) | 1974 | 1444 | M-40 (397) | 00:51:18 | +21:39 | 00:49:50 | 10:22:10.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1514. | 7678 | SZEWCZYK Artur | warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1451 | M-40 (470) | 00:51:19 | +21:40 | 00:50:17 | 10:22:11.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1519. | 2782 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1968 | 1456 | M-40 (439) | 00:51:19 | +21:40 | 00:50:03 | 10:22:11.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1520. | 7544 | GRZESZAK Rafał | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1972 | 1457 | M-40 (416) | 00:51:19 | +21:40 | 00:49:57 | 10:22:11.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1524. | 4063 | BAJOR Robert | Rędziny (POL) | 1974 | 1461 | M-40 (450) | 00:51:19 | +21:40 | 00:50:08 | 10:22:11.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1527. | 6115 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | Wielbark (POL) | 1971 | 1464 | M-40 (456) | 00:51:20 | +21:41 | 00:50:12 | 10:22:12.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1532. | 6958 | RAGUS Marcel | Bytom (POL) | 1970 | 1469 | M-40 (419) | 00:51:20 | +21:41 | 00:49:58 | 10:22:12.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1533. | 1754 | LEWIŃSKI Krzysztof | BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘ (POL) | 1967 | 1470 | M-40 (413) | 00:51:20 | +21:41 | 00:49:56 | 10:22:12.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1536. | 1179 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | niezrzeszony (POL) | 1972 | 1473 | M-40 (350) | 00:51:21 | +21:42 | 00:49:21 | 10:22:13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1537. | 3179 | SITOWSKI Paweł | Wilcza Góra (POL) | 1970 | 1474 | M-40 (351) | 00:51:21 | +21:42 | 00:49:21 | 10:22:13.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1539. | 7772 | GROSSE Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1476 | M-40 (478) | 00:51:21 | +21:42 | 00:50:19 | 10:22:13.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1546. | 4205 | TRĘBICKI Dariusz | KB BIAŁA BIEGA / BbL (POL) | 1970 | 1482 | M-40 (440) | 00:51:21 | +21:42 | 00:50:03 | 10:22:13.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1548. | 2252 | KRASKA Tomasz | BIEGIEM PRZEZ POLSKĘ (POL) | 1968 | 1484 | M-40 (417) | 00:51:21 | +21:42 | 00:49:57 | 10:22:13.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1552. | 1811 | OLĘDZKI Sławomir | Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL) | 1969 | 1488 | M-40 (399) | 00:51:22 | +21:43 | 00:49:52 | 10:22:14.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1553. | 4558 | FROŃCZUK Rafał | Biała Podlaska (POL) | 1970 | 1489 | M-40 (437) | 00:51:22 | +21:43 | 00:50:02 | 10:22:14.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1558. | 4471 | KRAWCZYK Krzysztof | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | 1968 | 1494 | M-40 (469) | 00:51:22 | +21:43 | 00:50:16 | 10:22:14.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1561. | 2729 | BˇK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1497 | M-40 (414) | 00:51:22 | +21:43 | 00:49:56 | 10:22:14.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1569. | 4451 | DAWIDCZYK Tomasz | AD+P (POL) | 1969 | 1505 | M-40 (468) | 00:51:23 | +21:44 | 00:50:15 | 10:22:15.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1574. | 7990 | POWRO¬NIK Grzegorz | (POL) | 1973 | 1510 | M-40 (436) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:50:02 | 10:22:16.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1577. | 6269 | PAŃTA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1513 | M-40 (396) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:49:49 | 10:22:16.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1578. | 2089 | ZAJˇC Mariusz | TRˇBKI (POL) | 1972 | 1514 | M-40 (390) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:49:45 | 10:22:16.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1580. | 6473 | ZAGAŃCZYK Marek | Zeszyty Literackie (POL) | 1967 | 1516 | M-40 (406) | 00:51:24 | +21:45 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:16.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1586. | 3194 | ZAJˇC Arkadiusz | Skórcz (POL) | 1974 | 1521 | M-40 (404) | 00:51:25 | +21:46 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:17.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1592. | 1045 | JANICKI Jacek | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1972 | 1527 | M-40 (458) | 00:51:26 | +21:47 | 00:50:12 | 10:22:18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1600. | 7299 | PIˇTKOWSKI Andrzej | KB-REBUS.PL (POL) | 1967 | 1535 | M-40 (425) | 00:51:27 | +21:48 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:19.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1601. | 4302 | JURGELEVIČIUS Arvydas | Visagio DUAL (LTU) | 1973 | 1536 | M-40 (320) | 00:51:27 | +21:48 | 00:48:48 | 10:22:19.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1606. | 2677 | KACZYŃSKI Artur | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1541 | M-40 (427) | 00:51:29 | +21:50 | 00:50:00 | 10:22:21.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1611. | 2033 | CIE¦LAK Przemysław | CITI CLUB SPORT - SPOŁECZNIE AKTYWNI (POL) | 1974 | 1546 | M-40 (415) | 00:51:31 | +21:52 | 00:49:57 | 10:22:23.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1617. | 5768 | CIUK©A Sigitas | BK Maratonas (POL) | 1974 | 1552 | M-40 (405) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:24.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1620. | 4718 | CHIM Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1555 | M-40 (459) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:50:12 | 10:22:24.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1621. | 2803 | JÓZEFOWICZ Maciej | Koziegłowy (POL) | 1970 | 1556 | M-40 (461) | 00:51:32 | +21:53 | 00:50:13 | 10:22:24.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1624. | 2469 | STEFANOWSKI Robert | Terespol (POL) | 1971 | 1559 | M-40 (398) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:49:51 | 10:22:25.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1625. | 4604 | ZBICIAK Adam | Lubartów (POL) | 1966 | 1560 | M-40 (441) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:50:04 | 10:22:25.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1626. | 2895 | KOWALSKI Sylwester | AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN (POL) | 1967 | 1561 | M-40 (375) | 00:51:33 | +21:54 | 00:49:35 | 10:22:25.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1636. | 7254 | KANIGOWSKI Dariusz | Płock (POL) | P | 1972 | 1571 | M-40 (488) | 00:51:34 | +21:55 | 00:50:27 | 10:22:26.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1650. | 9033 | NOWARA Andrzej | (POL) | 1965 | 1585 | M-40 (409) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:55 | 10:22:27.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1655. | 7481 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | Garwolin (POL) | 1972 | 1590 | M-40 (473) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:50:17 | 10:22:27.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1661. | 4236 | PILARSKI Jacek | KB Aktywni Konin (POL) | 1968 | 1596 | M-40 (381) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:40 | 10:22:27.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1662. | 3564 | BARAN Jacek | KB Wartko (POL) | 1967 | 1597 | M-40 (371) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:31 | 10:22:27.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1665. | 1569 | BUCHAL Grzegorz | Gliwice (POL) | 1970 | 1600 | M-40 (408) | 00:51:35 | +21:56 | 00:49:54 | 10:22:27.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1667. | 9039 | KORYCKI Łukasz | SKS Parchy PKS (POL) | 1973 | 1601 | M-40 (457) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:12 | 10:22:28.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1669. | 5920 | FUKSIEWCZ Michał | Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1974 | 1603 | M-40 (448) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:07 | 10:22:28.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1674. | 7954 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | Poznań-Kiekrz (POL) | 1974 | 1608 | M-40 (449) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:50:07 | 10:22:28.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1675. | 2709 | GALANTY Bartłomiej | S (POL) | 1972 | 1609 | M-40 (550) | 00:51:36 | +21:57 | 00:51:31 | 10:22:28.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1678. | 3081 | GALIŃSKI Tomasz | Piaseczno (POL) | P | 1969 | 1611 | M-40 (444) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:29.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1679. | 2539 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Wojciech | Biegamy we Wrocławiu (POL) | 1968 | 1612 | M-40 (487) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:27 | 10:22:29.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1681. | 2922 | GAWROŃSKI Zbigniew | Zielona Góra (POL) | 1969 | 1614 | M-40 (463) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:29.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1682. | 6485 | PLISZKA Bartosz | AG bez limitu Ostrołęka i okolice (POL) | 1973 | 1615 | M-40 (389) | 00:51:37 | +21:58 | 00:49:45 | 10:22:29.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1695. | 5355 | O¬MINKOWSKI Marcin | Poznań (POL) | 1973 | 1628 | M-40 (517) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:54 | 10:22:30.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1697. | 4580 | PU¦CIKOWSKI Mariusz | tkkf lotos (POL) | 1972 | 1630 | M-40 (496) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:50:33 | 10:22:30.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1700. | 5008 | KEMPIŃSKI Tomasz | NoMoreDesign (POL) | 1972 | 1633 | M-40 (370) | 00:51:38 | +21:59 | 00:49:31 | 10:22:30.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1709. | 6354 | MŁYNARCZYK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1642 | M-40 (451) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:50:09 | 10:22:31.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1710. | 2311 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | Barcin (POL) | 1973 | 1643 | M-40 (412) | 00:51:39 | +22:00 | 00:49:55 | 10:22:31.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1719. | 6010 | ROZENBERG Slawomir | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1965 | 1651 | M-40 (509) | 00:51:40 | +22:01 | 00:50:48 | 10:22:32.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1723. | 5354 | WITKOWSKI Jarosław | Straszyn (POL) | 1972 | 1655 | M-40 (378) | 00:51:41 | +22:02 | 00:49:38 | 10:22:33.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1724. | 6023 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 1656 | M-40 (384) | 00:51:42 | +22:03 | 00:49:43 | 10:22:34.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1730. | 7601 | KRZYSTOLIK Adam | fifan.pl (POL) | 1974 | 1662 | M-40 (347) | 00:51:43 | +22:04 | 00:49:20 | 10:22:35.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1732. | 2292 | CICHOCKI Szymon | K.B. im. Piotra Sękowskiego Płońsk (POL) | P | 1973 | 1664 | M-40 (475) | 00:51:44 | +22:05 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:36.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1736. | 7048 | ANUSZEWSKI Tomasz | Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1969 | 1667 | M-40 (460) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:13 | 10:22:37.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1737. | 6676 | BIELAŃSKI Tyberiusz | Katowice (POL) | 1974 | 1668 | M-40 (454) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:10 | 10:22:37.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1738. | 2998 | PŁUCIENNIK Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1972 | 1669 | M-40 (465) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:37.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1740. | 3128 | WIESIEŁOWSKI Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski (POL) | 1969 | 1671 | M-40 (489) | 00:51:45 | +22:06 | 00:50:27 | 10:22:37.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1747. | 4630 | GROŃSKI Grzegorz | Night Runners (POL) | 1971 | 1678 | M-40 (464) | 00:51:47 | +22:08 | 00:50:14 | 10:22:39.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1757. | 3872 | ZACH Sebastian | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) | 1973 | 1686 | M-40 (455) | 00:51:51 | +22:12 | 00:50:11 | 10:22:43.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1758. | 9 | DˇBROWA Kamil | (POL) | 1973 | 1687 | M-40 (497) | 00:51:51 | +22:12 | 00:50:33 | 10:22:43.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1760. | 4082 | KUCHARSKI Marek | Polska biega/Gazeta Wyborcza (POL) | 1974 | 1689 | M-40 (499) | 00:51:53 | +22:14 | 00:50:35 | 10:22:45.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1767. | 1373 | JEŻÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | Józefosław (POL) | P | 1972 | 1696 | M-40 (474) | 00:51:54 | +22:15 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:46.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1770. | 4682 | PARTYKA Piotr | Korytów (POL) | 1974 | 1699 | M-40 (491) | 00:51:54 | +22:15 | 00:50:28 | 10:22:46.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1774. | 5688 | BROŻYNA Bogusław | Team Tirimtim Team (POL) | 1970 | 1702 | M-40 (446) | 00:51:55 | +22:16 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:47.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1781. | 5031 | WIECZOREK Darek | Przegl±d Sportowy (POL) | 1967 | 1708 | M-40 (501) | 00:51:57 | +22:18 | 00:50:40 | 10:22:49.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1784. | 4354 | MYJAK Józef | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 1711 | M-40 (434) | 00:51:57 | +22:18 | 00:50:01 | 10:22:49.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1786. | 1128 | ŁOJEWSKI Michał | Ultra Beskid Sport (POL) | 1973 | 1713 | M-40 (492) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:29 | 10:22:50.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1788. | 3718 | LADA Waldemar | MIASTKÓW KO¦CIELNY (POL) | 1972 | 1715 | M-40 (482) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:23 | 10:22:50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1793. | 2304 | KOMOROWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1720 | M-40 (481) | 00:51:58 | +22:19 | 00:50:22 | 10:22:50.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1795. | 2454 | TLAŁKA Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 1721 | M-40 (393) | 00:51:59 | +22:20 | 00:49:47 | 10:22:51.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1806. | 2385 | KUKLA Marcin | Rysik Runners (POL) | 1969 | 1732 | M-40 (490) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:28 | 10:22:53.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1811. | 10356 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Mieczysław | Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team (POL) | 1972 | 1736 | M-40 (476) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:53.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1812. | 6345 | RADZIWONOWSKI Krzysztof | Białystok (POL) | 1971 | 1737 | M-40 (402) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:49:53 | 10:22:53.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1813. | 6887 | DRO¬DZIEL Arkadiusz | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1738 | M-40 (477) | 00:52:01 | +22:22 | 00:50:18 | 10:22:53.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1814. | 3587 | BOCIAN Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1739 | M-40 (479) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:50:22 | 10:22:54.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1817. | 7113 | MAJCHRZAK Maciej | sssio (POL) | 1974 | 1742 | M-40 (379) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:49:39 | 10:22:54.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1819. | 2400 | BIELIK Robert | DB Marathon Team (POL) | 1973 | 1744 | M-40 (510) | 00:52:02 | +22:23 | 00:50:49 | 10:22:54.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1822. | 1197 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek jerzy | Grójec (POL) | 1970 | 1747 | M-40 (516) | 00:52:03 | +22:24 | 00:50:53 | 10:22:55.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1823. | 2877 | KNAPIK Piotr | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1748 | M-40 (445) | 00:52:04 | +22:25 | 00:50:06 | 10:22:56.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1827. | 8031 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | Overmay (POL) | 1971 | 1752 | M-40 (534) | 00:52:04 | +22:25 | 00:51:17 | 10:22:56.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1840. | 3165 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 45Plus (POL) | 1967 | 1764 | M-40 (466) | 00:52:07 | +22:28 | 00:50:15 | 10:22:59.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1851. | 6250 | ROKICKI Piotr | 5xm4 (POL) | 1971 | 1773 | M-40 (486) | 00:52:09 | +22:30 | 00:50:26 | 10:23:01.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1854. | 3233 | SOTEK Marek | Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL) | 1973 | 1776 | M-40 (494) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:50:30 | 10:23:02.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1855. | 1147 | KOŁACZ Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1777 | M-40 (567) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:51:46 | 10:23:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1857. | 4640 | BARAN Dariusz | Osielsko (POL) | 1968 | 1779 | M-40 (503) | 00:52:10 | +22:31 | 00:50:43 | 10:23:02.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1859. | 3639 | SZYSZKO Jarosław | Skalnik Team (POL) | P | 1969 | 1781 | M-40 (341) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:49:13 | 10:23:03.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1861. | 5063 | PODGÓRSKI Witold | PowerOn3city (POL) | 1973 | 1783 | M-40 (514) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:50:52 | 10:23:03.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1862. | 6252 | KOSIOREK Dariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1966 | 1784 | M-40 (512) | 00:52:11 | +22:32 | 00:50:51 | 10:23:03.65 |
©by Pilar 2007-2014 |
Generowanie strony 1.1994321346283 sekund |