|
|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:31:05) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | Kat. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
201. | 5190 | NAGADOWSKA Malwina | Deloitte Adventure Team (POL) | 1987 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
202. | 8260 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Zuzanna | Warszawa (POL) | 1993 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
203. | 7452 | NESSE Linda | Nesse Runners (NOR) | 1992 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
204. | 3213 | NIEGRZYBOWSKA Karolina | Łomianki (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
205. | 8206 | NIEKRASZEWICZ Agnieszka | Łężyca (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
206. | 2056 | NIWOROWSKA Anna | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1996 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
207. | 7080 | NOWAK Paula | KUJATT Runners Team (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
208. | 9865 | NOWICKA Andżelika | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT (POL) | 1992 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
209. | 5367 | NOWICKA Edyta | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
210. | 7836 | OBUCHOWICZ Weronika | Solec Kujawski (POL) | P | 1997 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
211. | 6112 | OGRODNICZUK Justyna | Kraków (POL) | 1995 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
212. | 8054 | OKSENIUK Viktoriia | KM Running Club (UKR) | 1988 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
213. | 2810 | OLESZEK Magdalena | Niezrzeszona (POL) | P | 1995 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
214. | 7672 | ORYNYCZ Monika | Słupsk (POL) | 1990 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
215. | 9595 | OSIŃSKA Marta | Poznań (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
216. | 9135 | OSTOJA-LNISKA Beata | Kartuzy (POL) | 1996 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
217. | 6465 | OSZKIEL Ilona | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
218. | 3753 | OSZMAŁEK Agata | Wronki (POL) | 1986 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
219. | 1161 | OTLEWSKA Justyna | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
220. | 3564 | PALKA Joanna | Boot Camp Polska (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
221. | 9823 | PALUCH Kamila | Biłgoraj (POL) | P | 1994 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
222. | 230 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
223. | 4897 | PAWLUCZUK Magdalena | Warszawa (POL) | I | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
224. | 7968 | PAWLUK Daria | Sawin (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
225. | 5296 | PECUSZOK Ksenia | warszawa (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
226. | 956 | PERSA Paulina | Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
227. | 1889 | PETEREK Anna | AWF POZNAŃ (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
228. | 7299 | PIECHOCKA Aleksandra | Glasgow (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
229. | 7574 | PIECHOWIAK Joanna | SKLA Sopot (POL) | P | 1995 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
230. | 9378 | PISKORSKA Magdalena | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1995 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
231. | 8284 | PIWKO Justyna | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
232. | 4631 | PIWOWAR Małgorzata | Domaradz (POL) | 1988 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
233. | 1816 | PŁASZCZYK Tatiana | Katowice (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
234. | 8777 | PŁOCIŃSKA Sandra | ANITA - Przewozy Osobowe.pl (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
235. | 9901 | PODEJMA Natalia | Krotoszyn (POL) | I P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
236. | 7007 | POGODA Patrycja | Zielona Góra (POL) | P | 1995 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
237. | 2779 | POKORA Kinga | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1993 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
238. | 3534 | POPLAWSKA Anna | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
239. | 4771 | PRZYBYLAK Dorota | Swarzędz (POL) | 1993 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
240. | 8957 | PUCHAŁA Ewelina | Night Runners Katowice (POL) | 1986 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
241. | 2874 | PUICA Mihaela alexandra | Spjelkavik og Omegn friidrettsklubb (ROU) | 1991 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
242. | 4017 | RADKA Joanna | warszawa (POL) | 1987 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
243. | 6812 | RADKOWSKA Małgorzata | TEAMOCHAL (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
244. | 2765 | RADZIMIRSKA Justyna | Lubania (POL) | 1991 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
245. | 1442 | RADZIMIRSKA Magdalena | Lubania (POL) | P | 1996 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
246. | 7146 | RAKOSI Timea | Simleu Silvaniei (ROU) | 1993 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
247. | 6729 | REK Iwona | AKB MORT! (POL) | 1988 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
248. | 6258 | RIBBONS Relena | Pine Grove Mills (USA) | 1987 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
249. | 2720 | RODRIGUEZ Joanny | Pol-Ven Team (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
250. | 1105 | ROGOZA Emilia | Biegamy we Wrocławiu (POL) | P | 1995 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
251. | 3820 | RONA Ibolya | Szeged (HUN) | 1991 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
252. | 2582 | ROSIŃSKA Magdalena | BOLT Trzemeszno (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
253. | 2363 | RÓŻOWICZ Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
254. | 7013 | RUTKOWSKA Adrianna | Ostrołęka (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
255. | 9249 | RYBAŁTOWSKA Anna | Siedlce (POL) | 1990 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
256. | 2392 | RYBUS Agata | Lipsko (POL) | 1986 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
257. | 1666 | RZEŹNIK Agnieszka | Rzeźniki (POL) | 1987 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
258. | 228 | SADO Fatuma | Etiopia (ETH) | 1991 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
259. | 8244 | SALAMON Maja | Radlin (POL) | P | 1994 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
260. | 7567 | SANOK Bogna | Poznań (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
261. | 8055 | SAP Patrycja | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
262. | 9289 | SASIN Marta | Dębe Wielkie (POL) | 1987 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
263. | 5090 | SĄTOWICZ Katarzyna | Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
264. | 6943 | SELMOWICZ Emilia | Warszawa (POL) | 1991 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
265. | 3237 | SEMENOFF Tiia | Glasgow (FIN) | 1990 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 8788 | SENDRA Agnieszka | Poznań (POL) | 1989 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
267. | 8467 | SIEDLAK Dorota | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
268. | 6014 | SKOTNICZNA Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) | P | 1995 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
269. | 4188 | SKOWRON Natalia | Złotoryja (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
270. | 3394 | SKRZYPCZYK Malwina | Team Kopeć (POL) | 1988 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
271. | 2370 | SKRZYPIEC Magdalena | Katowice (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
272. | 1673 | SŁODOWNIK Monika | Mrozy (POL) | P | 1996 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
273. | 8066 | SŁUPIŃSKA Ewa | Wieliczka (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
274. | 2879 | SMALIRA Beata | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
275. | 4340 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
276. | 1752 | SOWULA Magdalena | Gdańsk (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
277. | 4315 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
278. | 6683 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | Żarnów (POL) | P | 1993 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
279. | 1852 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | Grodziski Klub Biegacza (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
280. | 6266 | STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | Sochaczew (POL) | AGORA | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
281. | 6272 | STĘPNICKA Kornelia | Biegusiem.pl (POL) | AGORA P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
282. | 8289 | STĘŻYCKA Agnieszka | Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
283. | 9579 | STOLARZ Dorota | gostynin (POL) | P O15 pracownik | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
284. | 3840 | STROJNA-GRZYBOWSKA Marta | Szczecin (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
285. | 8172 | STRYJEK Olga | Zakroczym (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
286. | 9245 | STRZELCZYK Paulina | Łask (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
287. | 2094 | SURDYK Paulina | ALTOM GNIEZNO (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
288. | 3816 | SUWALSKA Paulina | Tuchola (POL) | P | 1996 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
289. | 9389 | SZADKOWSKA Ewelina | Meltam AC (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
290. | 8377 | SZALEWSKA Agata | Rozbiegany Rawicz (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
291. | 1264 | SZATKO Marta | Gdynia (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
292. | 9390 | SZCZEBYŁO Agata | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
293. | 3723 | SZCZYGIELSKA Julia | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
294. | 4127 | SZEWCZYK Edyta | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
295. | 4394 | SZEWCZYK Monika | Szczecin (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
296. | 2547 | SZYMCZAK Katarzyna | Gdynia (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
297. | 3726 | ŚLĄZEK Wiktoria | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
298. | 1358 | ŚLUSARSKA Jolanta | Piaseczno (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
299. | 1998 | ŚNIATAŁA Natalia | Poznań (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
300. | 638 | ŚNIEŻEWSKA Karolina | Koszalin (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
301. | 4568 | ŚWIDERSKA Joanna | Kobyłka (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
302. | 3937 | TABACHUK Zoriana | Warszawa (UKR) | 1988 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
303. | 7456 | TAMMJÄRV Kati | Tartu Suusaklubi (EST) | 1992 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
304. | 4213 | TOTH Renata | Debrecen (HUN) | 1990 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
305. | 1295 | TROCHIMCZUK Katarzyna | Zielonka (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
306. | 4321 | TROJANOWSKA Milena | Łomianki (POL) | I P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
307. | 5372 | TRZECIAK Katarzyna | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1993 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
308. | 8080 | TRZESZCZKOWSKA Marta | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
309. | 8809 | TUCZAPSKA Anna | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
310. | 623 | TUNDE Szabo | PUSK (HUN) | 1989 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
311. | 1836 | TYBURCZY Diana | Pędziwiatr Białystok (POL) | P | 1997 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
312. | 4032 | WALKIEWICZ Joanna | Józefów (POL) | 1991 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
313. | 1053 | WARYLEWSKA Krystyna | Chwaszczyno (POL) | 1987 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
314. | 3716 | WASILONEK Agnieszka | warszawa (POL) | P | 1989 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
315. | 4055 | WAWIERNIA Kamila | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
316. | 5609 | WAWRZASZEK Olga | Krysiewicz (POL) | P | 1994 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
317. | 5599 | WAWRZYNIAK Sandra | Dobrcz (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
318. | 3285 | WAWRZYNIAK Zofia | kobietybiegaja.pl (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
319. | 4724 | WENTA Marta | Trójmiasto Team (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
320. | 6156 | WESOŁOWSKA Dżesika | Blizanów (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
321. | 5787 | WESOŁOWSKA Karolina | KarMar Runners (POL) | 1988 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
322. | 8843 | WEYCHAN Marianna | Kiekrz (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
323. | 2450 | WIADEREK Joanna | JM Team (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
324. | 4104 | WIATRAK Izabela | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
325. | 4969 | WIĘCEK Ania | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
326. | 2345 | WIECZOREK Marta | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
327. | 1410 | WŁODARCZYK Agnieszka | BRAK - INDYWIDUALNIE (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
328. | 8807 | WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna | RBS Running (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
329. | 9605 | WNUK Ewelina | night runners poznań / cityzen (POL) | P | 1987 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
330. | 8610 | WÓJCIAK Justyna | Kąty Walichnowskie (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
331. | 6138 | WÓJCICKA Magdalena | Lubartów (POL) | P | 1994 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
332. | 9932 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Justyna | Klub Biegacza Lubaczów (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
333. | 2302 | WOJEWÓDZKA Anna | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
334. | 5524 | WOŁOSZYN Joanna | MetLife (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
335. | 2123 | WONKO Ewa | RYSIOTEAM (POL) | P | 1986 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
336. | 3798 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | Sanok (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
337. | 5454 | WRONECKA Emilia | sport w wielkim mieście (POL) | P | 1992 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
338. | 4097 | ZACH Kinga | Więcbork (POL) | P | 1994 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
339. | 2018 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Katarzyna | GońZajączka (POL) | P | 1988 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
340. | 9418 | ZAMIELA Karolina | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1991 | K-20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
341. | 4272 | ZARZYCKA Monika | KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL) | 1988 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
342. | 1964 | ZBYSZYŃSKA Agi | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka (POL) | 1986 | K-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
343. | 4907 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Marta | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1990 | K-20 |
©by Pilar 2007-2015(0) |
Generowanie strony 0.1287260055542 sekund |