|
|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:31:05) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lp. | Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | Kat. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
201. | 8963 | JACH Paweł i maciek | Maciek biega! (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
202. | 1967 | JACK Bob | Bungay Black Dog Runners (GBR) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
203. | 1982 | JACOBSEN Oeyvind | Kristiansand (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
204. | 7823 | JAKUBCZAK Jacek | Pułtusk (POL) | P | 1962 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
205. | 7508 | JAKUBCZYK Zbigniew | radom (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
206. | 1136 | JAKUBOWSKI Zbigniew | MTB - Małe Trójmisto Biega (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
207. | 3864 | JAMROŻY Ryszard | LOBESKI KLUB BIEGACZA TRUCHT (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
208. | 6685 | JANIEC Janusz | Pasta i basta (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
209. | 6933 | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | Zdunska Wola (POL) | P | 1962 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
210. | 3528 | JANOWSKI Andrzej | Sosnowiec (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
211. | 2096 | JANUSZ Ryszard | LUKS Żórawina (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
212. | 4141 | JANUSZEK Witold | Warszawa (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
213. | 7317 | JANUSZEWSKI Wiesław | Łomża (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
214. | 1784 | JARMUŁA Mirosław | PAŁACYK POD LIPAMI (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
215. | 8595 | JAROSZ Jarosław | Żerom Biega (POL) | 1957 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
216. | 4881 | JASIŃSKI Waldemar | WARSZAWA (POL) | 1956 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
217. | 3652 | JA¦KOWSKI Krzysztof | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
218. | 9357 | JAWORSKI Jacek | KIELCE (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
219. | 7564 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Leszek | piaseczno (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
220. | 3966 | JEZIORNY Ryszard | Wieluń (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
221. | 9585 | JUREK Zbigniew | ESSELTE TEAM (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
222. | 2818 | JUSZCZAK Zbigniew | niezrzeszony (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
223. | 7449 | KACZMARCZYK Jerzy antoni | Mława (POL) | P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
224. | 7863 | KACZOREK Jarosław | Ryn (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
225. | 6115 | KACZYŃSKI Zbigniew | Braniewo (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
226. | 6659 | KAJAK Mirosław | Truchtacz.pl (POL) | 1958 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
227. | 4015 | KˇKOL Dariusz | Kamionka (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
228. | 6346 | KALICIECKI Ireneusz | jelonekrace (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
229. | 8848 | KAŁUSKI Jarosław | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
230. | 9335 | KALUŻNY Grzegorz | Medicover Runners (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
231. | 4681 | KAMIŃSKI Jacek | Poznań (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
232. | 4288 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | LUBIN (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
233. | 5585 | KAMIŃSKI Stanisław | Nadarzyn (POL) | 1958 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
234. | 9977 | KANABUS Tadeusz | (POL) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
235. | 9591 | KANONICZAK Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
236. | 6586 | KARANOS Tadeusz | RKB Hajnówka (POL) | I P | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
237. | 3614 | KARA¦ Marek | BBL TORUN (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
238. | 4781 | KARP Andrzej | Drużyna Zbója Becza (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
239. | 6868 | KATRYŃSKI Sławomir | KaRoeS Toruń (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
240. | 9574 | KIEŁBASA Janusz | Kraków (POL) | P | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
241. | 7302 | KIEŁBASZEWSKI Jarosław | RKB Hajnówka (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
242. | 2035 | KIERSKI Dariusz | PSZCZYNA (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
243. | 3319 | KIESLICH Mariusz | Brylant Kórnik (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
244. | 6058 | KIESZEK Tadeusz | K.S. Ożarowianka (POL) | 1956 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
245. | 2433 | KIJOWSKI Wiesław | Milcza (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
246. | 5894 | KINDERIS Gediminas | Kauno BMK (LTU) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
247. | 1741 | KISZKURNO Andrzej | Gdynia (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
248. | 5880 | KLEBAUSKAS Arunas | BK Dzukija (LTU) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
249. | 1547 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Michał | warszawa wesoła (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
250. | 9240 | KLUCZYŃSKI Jarosław | Józefosław (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
251. | 3517 | KLUF Zdzisław | Amatorska Szkoła Biegania (POL) | I P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
252. | 5735 | KLUP¦ Mieczysław | Suchy Las (POL) | P | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
253. | 3661 | KNOP Zbigniew | Maraton Leszno (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
254. | 9645 | KOC Jan | Rzucam Wyzwanie (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
255. | 586 | KOCISZEWSKI Krzysztof | WARSZAWIAKY (POL) | 1959 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
256. | 4620 | KOMÓR Wiesław | GB Wrocławskie Morsy (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
257. | 1337 | KOŃSKI Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
258. | 9548 | KONTZ Włodzimierz | BALEXMETAL (POL) | 1956 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
259. | 4166 | KOPERSKI Jan | MKS ¦więc (POL) | 1958 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
260. | 3976 | KOPRAS Marek | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza (POL) | P | 1958 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
261. | 9233 | KORCZAK Janusz | KT Żywiec (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
262. | 7840 | KORDZIŃSKI Kazimierz | RMD Montrail Team (POL) | P | 1958 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
263. | 8949 | KORNAGA Andrzej | Katowice (POL) | 1959 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
264. | 5264 | KOROLCZUK Krzysztof | Sp.70 B.Monte Cassino&Sw.A.Bobola.W-wa (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
265. | 6037 | KORO¦ Dariusz | Chyliczki (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 5794 | KORPACZ Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
267. | 2971 | KOSAŁKA Edward | 11 Dywizja Kawalerii Pancernej (POL) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
268. | 5299 | KOSIM Robert | warszawa (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
269. | 585 | KOSIŃSKI Andrzej | (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
270. | 4458 | KOSIOREK Jurek | Warszawa (POL) | 1957 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
271. | 2696 | KOSMALA Dariusz | warszawa (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
272. | 8696 | KO¦NIK Andrzej | MKB Dreptak (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
273. | 7469 | KOTELNIKOV Aleksei | Snezhinsk (RUS) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
274. | 3380 | KOTWICA Andrzej | WKB Piast Wrocław (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
275. | 8939 | KOTWICA Fabian | Skarżysko Kamienna (POL) | P | 1956 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
276. | 4846 | KOTYSZ Waldemar | KB BBL Opole (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
277. | 1503 | KOWALCZYK Tadeusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1959 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
278. | 4093 | KOWALCZYK Wojciech | KB Spartakus Bełchatów (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
279. | 2573 | KOWALEWSWKI Krzysztof | Józefów (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
280. | 5001 | KOWALSKI Henryk | IP KWIDZYN TEAM (POL) | P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
281. | 9820 | KOWALSKI Konrad | poznań (POL) | P | 1960 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
282. | 2215 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | STOPA SŁUPSK (POL) | P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
283. | 7361 | KOZACZUK Krzysztof | KB Sobótka (POL) | P | 1958 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
284. | 8708 | KOZIARSKI Zbigniew | 42506 (POL) | 1959 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
285. | 8732 | KOZIEL Janusz | hagen (GER) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
286. | 9952 | KOZIOŁ Witold | KGB Ostrowiec (POL) | 1959 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
287. | 6133 | KOZŁOWSKI Roman | Warszawiaky Athletics Club (POL) | 1957 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
288. | 5381 | KOŻUCH Jerzy | Biegacze - Pomagacze (POL) | P | 1962 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
289. | 7573 | KRAJEWSKI Zbigniew | Radlin (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
290. | 7438 | KRAWCZYK Marek | warszawa (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
291. | 3660 | KRAWCZYK Włodzimierz | TIME 4 RUNNING (POL) | P | 1962 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
292. | 9125 | KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | GDYNIA (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
293. | 5526 | KRÓL Adam | Spartanie Dzieciom (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
294. | 6759 | KRÓLIŃSKI Piotr | jabłonna (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
295. | 5634 | KRUPOWICZ Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
296. | 9483 | KRUSZELNICKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
297. | 5436 | KRYCZEK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
298. | 8760 | KRZAK Robert | Author Bicycles (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
299. | 6874 | KUBAS Marek | Niemcz (POL) | P | 1958 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
300. | 2966 | KUBASZEWSKI Mirosław | Warszawa (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
301. | 5932 | KUBICA Krzysztof | UM Bieruń (POL) | 1959 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
302. | 7506 | KUBIK Józef | Ropczyce (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
303. | 5831 | KUCA Roman | Pieniężno (POL) | P | 1962 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
304. | 4557 | KUCZKOWSKI Jerzy | biegaj z ożarowem (POL) | 1956 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
305. | 5853 | KULBACZYŃSKI Jan | LKS KODEŃ (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
306. | 643 | KULIGOWSKI Mirosław | ATP Augustów (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
307. | 3264 | KULIK Waldemar | Berlin Marathon Jubilee-Club (POL) | P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
308. | 7473 | KUPSC Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
309. | 9436 | KURPIŃSKI Waldemar | Warszawa-Bielany (POL) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
310. | 2312 | KURZAWSKI Wojciech | OSTRÓW WLKP (POL) | P | 1962 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
311. | 8254 | KU¦MIERSKI Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
312. | 1332 | KU¦NIERKIEWICZ Tomek | warszawa (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
313. | 6304 | KWIATKOWSKI Andrzej | PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
314. | 7003 | KWIATKOWSKI Ryszard | AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
315. | 7824 | KWIECINSKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | I | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
316. | 9686 | KWIETNIOWSKI Marian | Jarosław (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
317. | 1959 | LABORN Karsten | BSG Berliner Bank (GER) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
318. | 2655 | ŁACHETA Jerzy | Polfa Tarchomin S.A. (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
319. | 8946 | LATACZ Jarosław | Katowice (POL) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
320. | 3595 | LAVANTI Antti | Kirkkonummi (FIN) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
321. | 9326 | LE CLEC'H Eric | La Vaillante Saint-Brieuc (FRA) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
322. | 9328 | LE METAYER Gilles | La Vaillante Saint-Brieuc (FRA) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
323. | 4134 | LEN Mariusz | Wroclaw (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
324. | 4959 | LENKIEWICZ Ryszard | Akademia Biegania (POL) | P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
325. | 6838 | LE¦NIAK Adam | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN (POL) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
326. | 4678 | LE¦NIEWSKI Tomasz | Poznań (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
327. | 2581 | LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej | BRYLANT Kórnik (POL) | P | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
328. | 1912 | LIBERNA Zenon | Bartoszyce (POL) | P | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
329. | 9145 | LIGĘZA Krzysztof | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
330. | 3443 | LIMMER Ailar | DB Schenker Estonia (EST) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
331. | 5902 | LINKEVIČIUS Edvardas | BK Jonavos Maratonas (LTU) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
332. | 2505 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
333. | 1702 | LIPSKI Janusz | warszawa (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
334. | 2134 | LIS Robert | SUPERMARATON KALISZ (POL) | P | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
335. | 4216 | LIS Robert | Korczyna (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
336. | 7670 | LISEWSKI Piotr | Niezrzeszony (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
337. | 9129 | LITWIN Jarosław | Rumia (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
338. | 2446 | ŁOCZEWSKI Paweł | BRAK - INDYWIDUALNIE (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
339. | 7918 | ŁOKIETKO Kazimierz | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | P | 1962 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
340. | 6363 | ŁOMICKI Dariusz | TKKF Płock (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
341. | 3622 | ŁOTYSZ Marek | Triathlon Koszalin (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
342. | 9294 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Piotr | AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
343. | 7571 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Józef | Rumia (POL) | 1958 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
344. | 1446 | LUZAK Mirosław | MWiK Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
345. | 8279 | MACHULAK Mirosław | UNTS Warszawa (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
346. | 2189 | MACIEJEWSKI Artur | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
347. | 7591 | MACIEJEWSKI Marek | Truchtacz Mysłowice (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
348. | 9368 | MACIEJEWSKI Mariusz | Biegam bo lubię Warszawa (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
349. | 8439 | MADEJ Wojciech | Pionki (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
350. | 9310 | MAHE Pierre | La Vaillante Saint-Brieuc (FRA) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
351. | 595 | MAJ Tadeusz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
352. | 8604 | MAJER Janusz | rudzica (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
353. | 8294 | MAJEWSKI Jan | PKM Sosnowiec (POL) | P | 1956 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
354. | 8139 | MAJEWSKI Krzysztof | KB Biała Biega (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
355. | 601 | MAKOWSKI Bogdan | PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT (POL) | 1957 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
356. | 8239 | MAKOWSKI Jerzy | Włodawa (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
357. | 7311 | MALAJKA Jozef | Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
358. | 1381 | MALEC Jarosław | Memex Odyssey Team (POL) | P | 1960 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
359. | 5756 | MALICKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1961 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
360. | 9653 | MALIŃSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
361. | 8105 | MALISZEWSKI Mariusz | WICHER MESZNA (POL) | P | 1960 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
362. | 6323 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | RWT w Bydgoszczy (POL) | 1957 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
363. | 7386 | MAŁYSZKO Andrzej | Police (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
364. | 9177 | MAMEJ Piotr | BBL Lublin (POL) | P | 1964 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
365. | 4755 | MAŃKOWSKI Waldemar | IP KWIDZYN TEAM (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
366. | 6344 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
367. | 9763 | MARCINIAK Janusz | Warszawiaky Athletics Club (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
368. | 5805 | MAREL Yves | Warszawa (FRA) | 1964 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
369. | 5913 | MARKEVICIUS Albinas | Kauno BMK (LTU) | 1959 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
370. | 8152 | MARKOWSKI Mirosław | amator (POL) | P | 1960 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
371. | 6989 | MARSZAŁEK Władysław | LOZKA.NET (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
372. | 3687 | MARTIN Ray | London (GBR) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
373. | 4276 | MARTIN Wlodzimierz | Avanti 50+ (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
374. | 4836 | MARUD Wiesław | Z±bki (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
375. | 4629 | MASZKOWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
376. | 2292 | MATERKA Grzegorz | KamieN Pomorski (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
377. | 2261 | MATLAKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Kołobrzeg (POL) | P | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
378. | 1183 | MATURA Richard | LT Recklinghausen (GER) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
379. | 8919 | MAZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Kancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy (POL) | P | 1963 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
380. | 3982 | MĘDRZYCKI Mirosław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1960 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
381. | 8009 | MEZZAPESA Giovanni | Ulanów (ITA) | 1956 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
382. | 4507 | MIARA Krzysztof | Lubliniec (POL) | I | 1956 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
383. | 5426 | MIˇSKOWSKI Krzysztof | Straszyn biega (POL) | 1960 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
384. | 3339 | MICHALEK Jaroslaw | One Way Ticket (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
385. | 9372 | MICHALSKI Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
386. | 4180 | MICKIEWICZ Wojciech | Hotel Vestina (POL) | P | 1961 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
387. | 5659 | MIELEWCZYK Leszek | LTS Lębork (POL) | 1956 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
388. | 2955 | MIERNICKI Mariusz | Dzierżoniów (POL) | P | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
389. | 8705 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | Olszewo-Borki (POL) | P | 1960 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
390. | 1893 | MIKINA Artur | pwpw sa (POL) | I | 1959 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
391. | 8115 | MILEWSKI Andrzej | EQUIPE (POL) | P | 1957 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
392. | 6777 | MIŁOSZ Krzysztof | ZNIKAJˇCY PUNKT (POL) | 1963 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
393. | 1132 | MISIAK Artur | BAZYL TEAM (POL) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
394. | 9255 | MLECZAK Piotr | Poznań (POL) | 1957 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
395. | 5553 | MLECZKO Marian | Zabrze (POL) | 1962 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
396. | 2749 | MOCZEK Andrzej | Vera ApteczkiBielsko-Biała (POL) | I | 1960 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
397. | 3392 | MOKRZYCKI Krzysztof | BEZRZECZE (POL) | P | 1965 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
398. | 9960 | MRÓWKA Marek | 10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy (POL) | 1965 | M-50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
399. | 4500 | MRZYGŁOCKI Andrzej | Vege Runners (POL) | I | 1962 | M-50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
400. | 4567 | MUCHA Grzegorz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1958 | M-50 |
©by Pilar 2007-2015(0) |
Generowanie strony 0.12897300720215 sekund |