|
|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:31:05) - 15 km | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4264 | 6187 | SIEMION Adam | Printmasta Team (POL) | P | 1981 | 4001 | M-30 (1409) | 01:27:14 | +42:09 | 01:20:44 | 10:58:19.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4266 | 5082 | CIECIERSKI Paweł | 20 BBZ (POL) | P | 1981 | 4002 | M-30 (1706) | 01:27:15 | +42:10 | 01:23:57 | 10:58:20.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4267 | 2570 | DZIARSKI Leszek | Kąty Węgierskie (POL) | P | 1972 | 4003 | M-40 (1225) | 01:27:16 | +42:11 | 01:22:44 | 10:58:21.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4268 | 4114 | SZWEDA Marek | SBZZ Złotów (POL) | P | 1955 | 4004 | M-60 (70) | 01:27:16 | +42:11 | 01:24:37 | 10:58:21.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4269 | 1891 | SZWEDA Karol | Złotów (POL) | I P | 1957 | 4005 | M-50 (392) | 01:27:16 | +42:11 | 01:24:34 | 10:58:21.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4270 | 8752 | PIŁAT Mariusz | Klub Biegacza PLL LOT (POL) | 1963 | 4006 | M-50 (370) | 01:27:16 | +42:11 | 01:23:50 | 10:58:21.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4271 | 5198 | LISEK Artur | UTAL (POL) | P | 1991 | 4007 | M-20 (668) | 01:27:17 | +42:12 | 01:23:52 | 10:58:22.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4272 | 5711 | SAR Mariusz | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL) | P | 1983 | 4008 | M-30 (1628) | 01:27:17 | +42:12 | 01:23:08 | 10:58:22.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4273 | 2630 | KUR Daniel | Bank BPH Runners Team (POL) | P | 1985 | 4009 | M-30 (1643) | 01:27:17 | +42:12 | 01:23:21 | 10:58:22.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4274 | 3920 | MĄDRY Wojciech | CYBINA TEAM (POL) | P | 1988 | 4010 | M-20 (670) | 01:27:18 | +42:13 | 01:23:54 | 10:58:23.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4277 | 2632 | KWIATKOWSKI Marek | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1976 | 4011 | M-30 (2040) | 01:27:18 | +42:13 | 01:27:02 | 10:58:23.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4278 | 3918 | STRÓŻYNA Mariusz | Paczkowo (POL) | P | 1988 | 4012 | M-20 (671) | 01:27:18 | +42:13 | 01:23:54 | 10:58:23.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4279 | 3996 | LESIUK Paweł | CYBINA TEAM (POL) | P | 1982 | 4013 | M-30 (1695) | 01:27:18 | +42:13 | 01:23:54 | 10:58:23.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4280 | 9134 | OSTOJA-LNISKI Piotr | Kartuzy (POL) | 1960 | 4014 | M-50 (297) | 01:27:18 | +42:13 | 01:20:57 | 10:58:23.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4281 | 3977 | FILIPIAK Marcin | CYBINA TEAM (POL) | P | 1984 | 4015 | M-30 (1697) | 01:27:19 | +42:14 | 01:23:55 | 10:58:24.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4282 | 3099 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | Bractwo Biegaczy Zielona Góra (POL) | P | 1973 | 4016 | M-40 (1365) | 01:27:19 | +42:14 | 01:24:17 | 10:58:24.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4283 | 5238 | CHMIELEWSKI Jakub | Browarek Team Police (POL) | P | 1987 | 4017 | M-20 (655) | 01:27:19 | +42:14 | 01:23:35 | 10:58:24.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4284 | 5886 | WOLAK Jarosław | mBank (POL) | P | 1969 | 4018 | M-40 (1256) | 01:27:19 | +42:14 | 01:23:08 | 10:58:24.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4285 | 4582 | KARWACKI Robert | Bractwo Biegaczy Zielona Góra (POL) | P | 1966 | 4019 | M-40 (1362) | 01:27:19 | +42:14 | 01:24:16 | 10:58:24.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4287 | 7497 | JANOSZKA Krzysztof | Pawłowice (POL) | P | 1992 | 4020 | M-20 (639) | 01:27:19 | +42:14 | 01:23:13 | 10:58:24.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4288 | 7955 | BURMAJSTER Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 4021 | M-40 (1270) | 01:27:19 | +42:14 | 01:23:17 | 10:58:24.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4289 | 9526 | POŁOSAK Rafał | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1975 | 4022 | M-40 (1315) | 01:27:20 | +42:15 | 01:23:46 | 10:58:25.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4290 | 7212 | KASPERSKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1975 | 4023 | M-40 (1285) | 01:27:20 | +42:15 | 01:23:29 | 10:58:25.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4291 | 7974 | LASKOWSKI Sebastian | Kata Guruma (POL) | P | 1978 | 4024 | M-30 (1742) | 01:27:20 | +42:15 | 01:24:22 | 10:58:25.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4292 | 1050 | REMIARZ Adam | YOKO Team (POL) | P | 1981 | 4025 | M-30 (1448) | 01:27:21 | +42:16 | 01:21:07 | 10:58:26.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4293 | 5481 | NOWAK Jakub | HarpiTeam (POL) | 1990 | 4026 | M-20 (735) | 01:27:21 | +42:16 | 01:25:01 | 10:58:26.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4294 | 6662 | KRZEPTOŃ Patryk | HARPI TEAM (POL) | 1991 | 4027 | M-20 (736) | 01:27:21 | +42:16 | 01:25:01 | 10:58:26.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4295 | 2325 | GAJDA Sebastian | Night Runners Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) | P | 1988 | 4028 | M-20 (661) | 01:27:21 | +42:16 | 01:23:42 | 10:58:26.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4296 | 1878 | SŁUPSKI Radsław | SUPER RADZIO (POL) | P | 1975 | 4029 | M-40 (1381) | 01:27:21 | +42:16 | 01:24:28 | 10:58:26.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4297 | 4620 | KOMÓR Wiesław | GB Wrocławskie Morsy (POL) | 1962 | 4030 | M-50 (361) | 01:27:21 | +42:16 | 01:23:31 | 10:58:26.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4298 | 2154 | JANKOWSKI Sławek | Night Runners Ostrów (POL) | P | 1968 | 4031 | M-40 (1306) | 01:27:22 | +42:17 | 01:23:43 | 10:58:27.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4299 | 9721 | ŁUKASIK Błażej | WKB META Lubliniec (POL) | P | 1978 | 4032 | M-30 (1631) | 01:27:22 | +42:17 | 01:23:10 | 10:58:27.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4300 | 2575 | MACIAK Rafał | Night Runners (POL) | P | 1988 | 4033 | M-20 (614) | 01:27:22 | +42:17 | 01:22:32 | 10:58:27.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4301 | 5240 | PAŃTA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 4034 | M-40 (1566) | 01:27:22 | +42:17 | 01:26:14 | 10:58:27.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4302 | 5495 | WENCEL Andrzej | Radwanice (POL) | P | 1975 | 4035 | M-40 (1243) | 01:27:23 | +42:18 | 01:22:53 | 10:58:28.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4303 | 7383 | OKUŃ Mariusz | Pruszków (POL) | P | 1977 | 4036 | M-30 (1633) | 01:27:23 | +42:18 | 01:23:10 | 10:58:28.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4304 | 5365 | BOGUSZEWSKI Sławomir | Gdynia (POL) | 1980 | 4037 | M-30 (1572) | 01:27:24 | +42:19 | 01:22:31 | 10:58:29.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4305 | 3520 | SUPERSON Wojciech | Kraków (POL) | 1971 | 4038 | M-40 (1226) | 01:27:24 | +42:19 | 01:22:45 | 10:58:29.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4306 | 2959 | CIOŁEK Grzegorz | MKS Kalina Lublin (POL) | P | 1969 | 4039 | M-40 (1232) | 01:27:24 | +42:19 | 01:22:50 | 10:58:29.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4307 | 2350 | CICHOWICZ Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 4040 | M-30 (1599) | 01:27:24 | +42:19 | 01:22:52 | 10:58:29.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4308 | 1680 | IZYDORCZYK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1972 | 4041 | M-40 (1331) | 01:27:24 | +42:19 | 01:23:58 | 10:58:29.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4310 | 6428 | DURAJ Marek | Zawiercie (POL) | 1973 | 4042 | M-40 (1570) | 01:27:25 | +42:20 | 01:26:18 | 10:58:30.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4312 | 5585 | KAMIŃSKI Stanisław | Nadarzyn (POL) | 1958 | 4043 | M-50 (378) | 01:27:25 | +42:20 | 01:24:14 | 10:58:30.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4313 | 1696 | SWATEK Marian | Grupa Biegowa Radzionków (POL) | P | 1969 | 4044 | M-40 (1345) | 01:27:25 | +42:20 | 01:24:05 | 10:58:30.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4315 | 4787 | KOWAL Krzysztof | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | P | 1983 | 4045 | M-30 (1684) | 01:27:26 | +42:21 | 01:23:47 | 10:58:31.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4317 | 8954 | STODOLAK Maciej | Sklep Biegacza Gliwice (POL) | 1977 | 4046 | M-30 (1753) | 01:27:26 | +42:21 | 01:24:28 | 10:58:31.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4319 | 8791 | CZERNIK Andrzej | ZABRZE (POL) | P | 1953 | 4047 | M-60 (68) | 01:27:26 | +42:21 | 01:24:27 | 10:58:31.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4320 | 3829 | STAŚKO Wiesław | RUDA ŚLĄSKA (POL) | P | 1965 | 4048 | M-50 (376) | 01:27:26 | +42:21 | 01:24:13 | 10:58:31.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4321 | 3853 | WESOŁOWSKI Mariusz | Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie Masters (POL) | P | 1981 | 4049 | M-30 (1704) | 01:27:27 | +42:22 | 01:23:57 | 10:58:32.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4323 | 8370 | SKOMRA Krzysztof | T-Mobile Running Team (POL) | P | 1978 | 4050 | M-30 (1646) | 01:27:27 | +42:22 | 01:23:23 | 10:58:32.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4324 | 1376 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1970 | 4051 | M-40 (1229) | 01:27:27 | +42:22 | 01:22:48 | 10:58:32.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4325 | 6657 | BABICZ Ireneusz | Horodyszcze (POL) | 1965 | 4052 | M-50 (356) | 01:27:27 | +42:22 | 01:23:23 | 10:58:32.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4326 | 3735 | SUSZKA Dawid | Kościan (POL) | P | 1973 | 4053 | M-40 (1329) | 01:27:27 | +42:22 | 01:23:57 | 10:58:32.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4327 | 6607 | BAŃKA Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1968 | 4054 | M-40 (1276) | 01:27:28 | +42:23 | 01:23:22 | 10:58:33.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4328 | 2468 | BATKO Adam | HRmax Żory (POL) | P | 1987 | 4055 | M-20 (581) | 01:27:28 | +42:23 | 01:21:48 | 10:58:33.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4329 | 7972 | KARCZMARCZYK Rafał | mBank (POL) | 1979 | 4056 | M-30 (1598) | 01:27:29 | +42:24 | 01:22:50 | 10:58:34.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4330 | 5874 | GRABOWSKI Mariusz | Rąbień (POL) | P | 1980 | 4057 | M-30 (1675) | 01:27:29 | +42:24 | 01:23:40 | 10:58:34.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4331 | 7486 | TRYNKOŚ Stanisław | Hel (POL) | 1964 | 4058 | M-50 (403) | 01:27:29 | +42:24 | 01:24:51 | 10:58:34.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4332 | 3846 | RUSAKOWICZ Artur | Łosice (POL) | 1987 | 4059 | M-20 (611) | 01:27:29 | +42:24 | 01:22:29 | 10:58:34.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4333 | 9630 | SYPEREK Marcin | Pro Run Wrocław (POL) | 1974 | 4060 | M-40 (1221) | 01:27:30 | +42:25 | 01:22:42 | 10:58:35.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4334 | 1571 | OPARA Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 4061 | M-40 (1348) | 01:27:30 | +42:25 | 01:24:07 | 10:58:35.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4335 | 5916 | BALCIUNAS Andrius | Kaunas (LTU) | 1991 | 4062 | M-20 (677) | 01:27:30 | +42:25 | 01:24:02 | 10:58:35.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4336 | 4227 | KOSACKI Jacek | Good Life Fitness (POL) | P | 1977 | 4063 | M-30 (1589) | 01:27:31 | +42:26 | 01:22:43 | 10:58:36.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4337 | 5183 | FUKIET Bartek | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 4064 | M-40 (1370) | 01:27:31 | +42:26 | 01:24:19 | 10:58:36.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4338 | 8743 | FERFET Wiesław | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza (POL) | P | 1970 | 4065 | M-40 (1340) | 01:27:31 | +42:26 | 01:24:03 | 10:58:36.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4339 | 1262 | BACIA Błażej | Wojkowice (POL) | P | 1989 | 4066 | M-20 (583) | 01:27:31 | +42:26 | 01:21:48 | 10:58:36.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4340 | 7362 | SAŁAPA Maciej | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL) | P | 1991 | 4067 | M-20 (654) | 01:27:32 | +42:27 | 01:23:34 | 10:58:37.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4341 | 4686 | TWARDOWSKI Błażej | Ostróda (POL) | P | 1987 | 4068 | M-20 (705) | 01:27:32 | +42:27 | 01:24:35 | 10:58:37.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4343 | 6847 | MARSZAŁEK Paweł | Ostróda (POL) | P | 1979 | 4069 | M-30 (1767) | 01:27:32 | +42:27 | 01:24:36 | 10:58:37.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4344 | 9503 | PAKOSZ Michał | Radom (POL) | 1988 | 4070 | M-20 (644) | 01:27:32 | +42:27 | 01:23:21 | 10:58:37.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4345 | 1754 | BANASIK Paweł | Radom (POL) | P | 1963 | 4071 | M-50 (359) | 01:27:32 | +42:27 | 01:23:29 | 10:58:37.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4346 | 9882 | KĘDZIORA Robert | BiegamBoLubię Warszawa (POL) | P | 1970 | 4072 | M-40 (1299) | 01:27:32 | +42:27 | 01:23:38 | 10:58:37.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4347 | 7906 | CZERWIEC Artur | Radom (POL) | 1977 | 4073 | M-30 (1636) | 01:27:32 | +42:27 | 01:23:15 | 10:58:37.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4348 | 1292 | DROZDOWSKI Daniel | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | P | 1988 | 4074 | M-20 (683) | 01:27:33 | +42:28 | 01:24:10 | 10:58:38.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4349 | 2809 | ATAROWSKI Michał | Babimost (POL) | P | 1977 | 4075 | M-30 (1502) | 01:27:33 | +42:28 | 01:21:49 | 10:58:38.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4350 | 4781 | KARP Andrzej | Drużyna Zbója Becza (POL) | 1961 | 4076 | M-50 (406) | 01:27:33 | +42:28 | 01:24:57 | 10:58:38.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4351 | 4540 | WIADERNY Tomasz | radom (POL) | 1966 | 4077 | M-40 (1264) | 01:27:33 | +42:28 | 01:23:12 | 10:58:38.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4352 | 5377 | MARGAS Grzegorz | Proszowice (POL) | 1970 | 4078 | M-40 (1181) | 01:27:33 | +42:28 | 01:22:10 | 10:58:38.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4354 | 1118 | JOPEK Przemysław | Bielsko-Biała (POL) | 1981 | 4079 | M-30 (1873) | 01:27:33 | +42:28 | 01:25:12 | 10:58:38.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4355 | 8203 | BIELSKI Jarosław | Przez sport do kalectwa (POL) | P O29 pracownik | 1970 | 4080 | M-40 (1364) | 01:27:33 | +42:28 | 01:24:16 | 10:58:38.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4356 | 3023 | MYSZYŃSKI Paweł | Kołobrzeg (POL) | P | 1980 | 4081 | M-30 (1618) | 01:27:34 | +42:29 | 01:23:06 | 10:58:39.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4357 | 7012 | KABATA Jacek | JW 3937 MRZEŻYNO (POL) | P | 1972 | 4082 | M-40 (1252) | 01:27:34 | +42:29 | 01:23:05 | 10:58:39.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4358 | 3892 | SIKORA Robert | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza (POL) | P | 1972 | 4083 | M-40 (1206) | 01:27:34 | +42:29 | 01:22:32 | 10:58:39.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4359 | 8863 | NIEMIEC Dariusz | Fundacja Spełnionych Marzeń (POL) | P | 1984 | 4084 | M-30 (1656) | 01:27:34 | +42:29 | 01:23:27 | 10:58:39.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4360 | 7628 | BAGNOWSKI Leszek | niezrzeszony (POL) | P | 1983 | 4085 | M-30 (1719) | 01:27:34 | +42:29 | 01:24:06 | 10:58:39.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4361 | 4119 | ŻYWNA Marcin | Kaszubskie Leszcze (POL) | P | 1982 | 4086 | M-30 (1696) | 01:27:34 | +42:29 | 01:23:54 | 10:58:39.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4362 | 6823 | CIBOROWSKI Krzysztof | Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Milanówku (POL) | P | 1976 | 4087 | M-30 (1513) | 01:27:35 | +42:30 | 01:21:54 | 10:58:40.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4364 | 9714 | KOSTUJ Paweł | warszawa (POL) | P | 1995 | 4088 | M-20 (546) | 01:27:35 | +42:30 | 01:20:41 | 10:58:40.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4365 | 8889 | ROSA Grzegorz | Luzino (POL) | P | 1980 | 4089 | M-30 (1693) | 01:27:36 | +42:31 | 01:23:52 | 10:58:41.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4366 | 5352 | CZAJKA Marcin | KKK Ippon (POL) | P | 1976 | 4090 | M-30 (1614) | 01:27:37 | +42:32 | 01:23:03 | 10:58:42.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4367 | 651 | PRYSTASZ Krzysztof | Klemme Oława (POL) | P | 1978 | 4091 | M-30 (1725) | 01:27:37 | +42:32 | 01:24:10 | 10:58:42.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4368 | 4890 | MACIASZEK Dawid | Katowice (POL) | P | 1991 | 4092 | M-20 (658) | 01:27:37 | +42:32 | 01:23:40 | 10:58:42.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4370 | 3751 | SZACOŃ Maciej | Hooah! (POL) | P | 1991 | 4093 | M-20 (673) | 01:27:37 | +42:32 | 01:23:55 | 10:58:42.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4371 | 2035 | KIERSKI Dariusz | PSZCZYNA (POL) | P | 1963 | 4094 | M-50 (345) | 01:27:37 | +42:32 | 01:23:00 | 10:58:42.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4373 | 7548 | KOWNACKI Paweł | Wieliszew Heron Team (POL) | P | 1976 | 4095 | M-30 (1688) | 01:27:38 | +42:33 | 01:23:51 | 10:58:43.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4374 | 3512 | PIRÓG Grzegorz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1986 | 4096 | M-20 (667) | 01:27:38 | +42:33 | 01:23:51 | 10:58:43.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4375 | 4390 | ZIĘBA Bartosz | ZIKOM (POL) | P | 1975 | 4097 | M-40 (1339) | 01:27:38 | +42:33 | 01:24:02 | 10:58:43.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4376 | 8398 | NIESIOBĘDZKI Oskar | OLSZTYN (POL) | P | 1976 | 4098 | M-30 (1609) | 01:27:38 | +42:33 | 01:23:00 | 10:58:43.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4377 | 4107 | SILCZAK Bartosz | Września (POL) | P | 1986 | 4099 | M-20 (689) | 01:27:39 | +42:34 | 01:24:13 | 10:58:44.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4378 | 8915 | HOŁUB Grzegorz | Świdnik (POL) | P | 1964 | 4100 | M-50 (354) | 01:27:40 | +42:35 | 01:23:14 | 10:58:45.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4380 | 6897 | DRATWA Sławomir | Kancelaria Staszewscy (POL) | P | 1972 | 4101 | M-40 (1361) | 01:27:40 | +42:35 | 01:24:15 | 10:58:45.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4381 | 7288 | GODYŃ Jan | Deloitte Adventure Team (POL) | P | 1983 | 4102 | M-30 (1526) | 01:27:40 | +42:35 | 01:22:01 | 10:58:45.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4382 | 4191 | SZMIGIEL Bartłomiej | Per aspera ad astra (POL) | P | 1984 | 4103 | M-30 (1711) | 01:27:40 | +42:35 | 01:23:59 | 10:58:45.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4383 | 2194 | RYPINA Piotr | Raz Szczecin (POL) | P | 1984 | 4104 | M-30 (1603) | 01:27:41 | +42:36 | 01:22:57 | 10:58:46.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4384 | 9540 | LIGOCKI Robert | Katowice (POL) | P | 1984 | 4105 | M-30 (1804) | 01:27:41 | +42:36 | 01:24:48 | 10:58:46.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4385 | 8028 | MINKINA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1983 | 4106 | M-30 (1615) | 01:27:41 | +42:36 | 01:23:04 | 10:58:46.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4386 | 5947 | MYRCIK Dariusz | IKAR Lubliniec (POL) | 1967 | 4107 | M-40 (1307) | 01:27:41 | +42:36 | 01:23:43 | 10:58:46.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4387 | 4757 | PRZEWOZNIAK Maciej | Chodziez (POL) | P | 1981 | 4108 | M-30 (1641) | 01:27:41 | +42:36 | 01:23:18 | 10:58:46.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4388 | 3725 | DOROTA Zbigniew | RUN RUN OLESZYCE (POL) | P | 1972 | 4109 | M-40 (1280) | 01:27:41 | +42:36 | 01:23:24 | 10:58:46.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4389 | 5099 | DOBRZENIECKI Tomasz | AKB Lidzbark Warmiński (POL) | 1983 | 4110 | M-30 (1749) | 01:27:41 | +42:36 | 01:24:23 | 10:58:46.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4390 | 7366 | ZAMORSKI Tomasz | AKB Lidzbark Warmiński (POL) | 1979 | 4111 | M-30 (1750) | 01:27:41 | +42:36 | 01:24:23 | 10:58:46.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4391 | 6320 | SZYMONIAK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1984 | 4112 | M-30 (1683) | 01:27:42 | +42:37 | 01:23:47 | 10:58:47.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4392 | 1179 | TENDERENDA Kamil | Ciechanowiec (POL) | 1986 | 4113 | M-20 (586) | 01:27:42 | +42:37 | 01:21:52 | 10:58:47.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4393 | 7184 | ŁUKASZ Stanisław | Roztocze Wschód (POL) | P | 1972 | 4114 | M-40 (1281) | 01:27:42 | +42:37 | 01:23:25 | 10:58:47.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4394 | 2998 | PALAK Krzysztof | Józefin (POL) | P | 1978 | 4115 | M-30 (1652) | 01:27:42 | +42:37 | 01:23:25 | 10:58:47.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4395 | 7351 | KAJAK Przemysław | Wierzbin (POL) | 1991 | 4116 | M-20 (656) | 01:27:42 | +42:37 | 01:23:36 | 10:58:47.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4396 | 2412 | MAKSIMIUK Jarosław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1987 | 4117 | M-20 (651) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:23:32 | 10:58:48.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4397 | 3616 | BUKS Rafał | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1975 | 4118 | M-40 (1442) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:24:59 | 10:58:48.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4399 | 4719 | ENGLERT Paweł | BHMW_GDYNIA (POL) | 1976 | 4119 | M-30 (1698) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:23:55 | 10:58:48.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4400 | 5666 | BUCZYŃSKI Sylwek | Zielona Góra (POL) | P | 1972 | 4120 | M-40 (1404) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:24:42 | 10:58:48.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4401 | 5068 | OSKIERKO Roman | Lubsko (POL) | I P | 1961 | 4121 | M-50 (393) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:24:42 | 10:58:48.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4402 | 2555 | SULIMA Robert | Grupa Trójmiasto (POL) | P | 1971 | 4122 | M-40 (1304) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:23:41 | 10:58:48.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4403 | 7306 | ZACHARUK Marcin | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM (POL) | P | 1974 | 4123 | M-40 (1305) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:23:41 | 10:58:48.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4404 | 4234 | BARC Mikołaj | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM (POL) | 1990 | 4124 | M-20 (660) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:23:41 | 10:58:48.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4405 | 6372 | PANEK Michał | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM (POL) | P | 1984 | 4125 | M-30 (1679) | 01:27:43 | +42:38 | 01:23:41 | 10:58:48.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4406 | 1969 | LISOWSKI Robert | Biegam Na Tarchominie (POL) | P | 1969 | 4126 | M-40 (1261) | 01:27:44 | +42:39 | 01:23:10 | 10:58:49.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4407 | 2445 | KUŹNIAR Krzysztof | Lubin (POL) | P | 1981 | 4127 | M-30 (1709) | 01:27:44 | +42:39 | 01:23:58 | 10:58:49.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4408 | 3277 | OSKIERKO Roman | Niezrzeszony (POL) | I P | 1961 | 4128 | M-50 (396) | 01:27:44 | +42:39 | 01:24:43 | 10:58:49.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4409 | 1349 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Marceli | Gostynin (POL) | P | 1974 | 4129 | M-40 (1327) | 01:27:44 | +42:39 | 01:23:54 | 10:58:49.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4410 | 9851 | KANTORSKI Zbyszek | Powerade Team (POL) | 1966 | 4130 | M-40 (1317) | 01:27:44 | +42:39 | 01:23:48 | 10:58:49.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4411 | 1286 | WYWROT Grzegorz | Zarzecze (POL) | P | 1982 | 4131 | M-30 (1699) | 01:27:44 | +42:39 | 01:23:55 | 10:58:49.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4412 | 7771 | OWSIK Mariusz | ROGOZINO (POL) | O29 pracownik | 1971 | 4132 | M-40 (1321) | 01:27:44 | +42:39 | 01:23:50 | 10:58:49.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4413 | 2957 | SERWAŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1980 | 4133 | M-30 (1866) | 01:27:45 | +42:40 | 01:25:10 | 10:58:50.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4414 | 4984 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKI Piotr | Sława (POL) | P | 1975 | 4134 | M-40 (1283) | 01:27:45 | +42:40 | 01:23:27 | 10:58:50.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4415 | 4228 | OKONIEWSKI Mariusz | Dla Kochanych: Moni i Kuby (POL) | P | 1971 | 4135 | M-40 (1277) | 01:27:46 | +42:41 | 01:23:23 | 10:58:51.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4416 | 3718 | SKRZYPCZAK Piotr | Homo Faber (POL) | P | 1978 | 4136 | M-30 (1663) | 01:27:46 | +42:41 | 01:23:30 | 10:58:51.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4417 | 5308 | DUDA Tomasz | RADIO WROCŁAW (POL) | P | 1968 | 4137 | M-40 (1347) | 01:27:46 | +42:41 | 01:24:06 | 10:58:51.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4418 | 4970 | PARANIAK Jan | Team Skavsaret IF (SWE) | 1950 | 4138 | M-60 (69) | 01:27:46 | +42:41 | 01:24:36 | 10:58:51.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4419 | 3983 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1988 | 4139 | M-20 (704) | 01:27:46 | +42:41 | 01:24:34 | 10:58:51.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4420 | 7051 | WĄCIRZ Zbigniew | Lędziny (POL) | 1970 | 4140 | M-40 (1288) | 01:27:47 | +42:42 | 01:23:34 | 10:58:52.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4421 | 593 | DUBIELECKI Mariusz | (POL) | 1981 | 4141 | M-30 (1558) | 01:27:47 | +42:42 | 01:22:22 | 10:58:52.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4422 | 4894 | KWARCIŃSKI Paweł | Rynhaki Rolnik Team (POL) | P | 1990 | 4142 | M-20 (630) | 01:27:47 | +42:42 | 01:23:01 | 10:58:52.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4423 | 6979 | SYSA Kazimierz | Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw Biega (POL) | P | 1956 | 4143 | M-50 (364) | 01:27:47 | +42:42 | 01:23:34 | 10:58:52.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4424 | 3084 | LUTKOWSKI Dariusz | TEAMOCHAL (POL) | 1976 | 4144 | M-30 (1653) | 01:27:47 | +42:42 | 01:23:25 | 10:58:52.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4425 | 4691 | JANISZEWSKI Michał | ITMZM2011 (POL) | P | 1983 | 4145 | M-30 (1799) | 01:27:48 | +42:43 | 01:24:46 | 10:58:53.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4426 | 9980 | ZALEWSKI Michał | (POL) | 1977 | 4146 | M-30 (1691) | 01:27:48 | +42:43 | 01:23:52 | 10:58:53.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4427 | 5247 | BOCZULA Krzysztof | WKB Piast Wrocław (POL) | P | 1962 | 4147 | M-50 (388) | 01:27:48 | +42:43 | 01:24:27 | 10:58:53.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4428 | 6327 | KOŁTUNOWICZ Robert | Pocztowa Grupa Biegowa Sportowa Paczka (POL) | P | 1969 | 4148 | M-40 (1343) | 01:27:48 | +42:43 | 01:24:04 | 10:58:53.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4429 | 1272 | MEJGIER Paweł | TKKF Wodnik (POL) | 1970 | 4149 | M-40 (1472) | 01:27:48 | +42:43 | 01:25:07 | 10:58:53.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4430 | 3754 | BARGLIK Jarosław | Sosnowiec (POL) | P | 1965 | 4150 | M-50 (347) | 01:27:49 | +42:44 | 01:23:08 | 10:58:54.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4431 | 1171 | SITEK Piotr | Jaktorów (POL) | 1985 | 4151 | M-30 (2033) | 01:27:49 | +42:44 | 01:26:58 | 10:58:54.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4432 | 4078 | KOWALCZUK Szymon | Malbork (POL) | P | 1980 | 4152 | M-30 (1862) | 01:27:49 | +42:44 | 01:25:08 | 10:58:54.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4433 | 2583 | HĘŚ Tomasz | BOLT Trzemeszno (POL) | 1972 | 4153 | M-40 (1140) | 01:27:49 | +42:44 | 01:21:40 | 10:58:54.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4434 | 1927 | LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Sztum (POL) | P | 1981 | 4154 | M-30 (1528) | 01:27:49 | +42:44 | 01:22:02 | 10:58:54.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4435 | 4406 | JANECZEK Jarosław | Wysoka (POL) | P | 1971 | 4155 | M-40 (1333) | 01:27:49 | +42:44 | 01:23:59 | 10:58:54.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4436 | 9260 | DRABEK Marcin | Poręba (POL) | P | 1988 | 4156 | M-20 (678) | 01:27:50 | +42:45 | 01:24:05 | 10:58:55.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4437 | 8515 | MARCINIAK Szymon | Nasza Korozja (POL) | 1978 | 4157 | M-30 (1680) | 01:27:50 | +42:45 | 01:23:43 | 10:58:55.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4438 | 1775 | PUTON Roman | Warszawa (POL) | 1959 | 4158 | M-50 (362) | 01:27:50 | +42:45 | 01:23:32 | 10:58:55.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4439 | 3154 | ADAMUS Błażej | Gdynia (POL) | P | 1980 | 4159 | M-30 (1644) | 01:27:51 | +42:46 | 01:23:22 | 10:58:56.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4440 | 8662 | KAJCA Jakub | Prudnik (POL) | P | 1988 | 4160 | M-20 (679) | 01:27:51 | +42:46 | 01:24:06 | 10:58:56.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4441 | 1529 | KĘPIŃSKI Sławomir | Elbląg (POL) | P | 1968 | 4161 | M-40 (1320) | 01:27:53 | +42:48 | 01:23:50 | 10:58:58.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4442 | 5127 | KĘDLARSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 4162 | M-40 (1376) | 01:27:53 | +42:48 | 01:24:24 | 10:58:58.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4443 | 6108 | ŻUŁNOWSKI Rafał | Nowy Kawęczyn (POL) | P | 1979 | 4163 | M-30 (1694) | 01:27:53 | +42:48 | 01:23:54 | 10:58:58.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4444 | 5741 | BANDURSKI Bartosz | Elbląg (POL) | P | 1996 | 4164 | M-20 (646) | 01:27:54 | +42:49 | 01:23:24 | 10:58:59.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4445 | 5770 | KAROLKIEWICZ Sebastian | Elbląg (POL) | P | 1996 | 4165 | M-20 (645) | 01:27:54 | +42:49 | 01:23:23 | 10:58:59.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4446 | 5644 | JASINSKI Michal | eVend (POL) | P | 1974 | 4166 | M-40 (1318) | 01:27:55 | +42:50 | 01:23:49 | 10:59:00.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4447 | 2279 | POLAK Marcin | AZS AON (POL) | P | 1992 | 4167 | M-20 (632) | 01:27:55 | +42:50 | 01:23:04 | 10:59:00.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4448 | 1040 | MAKARYCZEW Andrzej | Chełm (POL) | P | 1967 | 4168 | M-40 (1220) | 01:27:55 | +42:50 | 01:22:41 | 10:59:00.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4450 | 636 | HADRO Sławomir | (POL) | 1987 | 4169 | M-20 (680) | 01:27:55 | +42:50 | 01:24:06 | 10:59:00.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4451 | 5550 | HORĄŻY Paweł | Skrzeszew (POL) | 1964 | 4170 | M-50 (373) | 01:27:56 | +42:51 | 01:24:06 | 10:59:01.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4452 | 6221 | CHROSTOWSKI Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1989 | 4171 | M-20 (692) | 01:27:56 | +42:51 | 01:24:17 | 10:59:01.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4453 | 2372 | WIERBIŁOWICZ Dariusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1973 | 4172 | M-40 (1273) | 01:27:56 | +42:51 | 01:23:21 | 10:59:01.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4454 | 5333 | KONOPKA Janusz | Siedlce (POL) | P | 1981 | 4173 | M-30 (1655) | 01:27:56 | +42:51 | 01:23:27 | 10:59:01.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4455 | 6397 | WYCISŁOWSKI Krzysztof | MKB DREPTAK (POL) | P | 1954 | 4174 | M-60 (61) | 01:27:57 | +42:52 | 01:22:54 | 10:59:02.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4457 | 8844 | WRONA Janusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1968 | 4175 | M-40 (1349) | 01:27:59 | +42:54 | 01:24:08 | 10:59:04.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4458 | 8020 | SERAFIN Daniel | Łomża (POL) | P | 1986 | 4176 | M-20 (617) | 01:27:59 | +42:54 | 01:22:42 | 10:59:04.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4459 | 6006 | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana (POL) | P | 1986 | 4177 | M-20 (634) | 01:27:59 | +42:54 | 01:23:07 | 10:59:04.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4460 | 6853 | KULIK Michał | 12tri.pl (POL) | P | 1985 | 4178 | M-30 (1715) | 01:27:59 | +42:54 | 01:24:04 | 10:59:04.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4461 | 6703 | DEPTUŁA Hubert | Gżegżółka Wołomin (POL) | P | 1978 | 4179 | M-30 (2018) | 01:27:59 | +42:54 | 01:26:40 | 10:59:04.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4462 | 7068 | ZBOJAK Grzegorz | Sandomierz (POL) | P | 1992 | 4180 | M-20 (627) | 01:28:00 | +42:55 | 01:22:57 | 10:59:05.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4463 | 3428 | CZARNECKI Michał | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1975 | 4181 | M-40 (1341) | 01:28:00 | +42:55 | 01:24:03 | 10:59:05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4464 | 1562 | MĄCZKA Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1992 | 4182 | M-20 (628) | 01:28:00 | +42:55 | 01:22:57 | 10:59:05.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4465 | 7496 | BIEGUN Piotr | Katowice (POL) | P | 1987 | 4183 | M-20 (666) | 01:28:03 | +42:58 | 01:23:49 | 10:59:08.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4466 | 4069 | ORZOŁ Michał | Ostrołęka (POL) | P | 1984 | 4184 | M-30 (1895) | 01:28:03 | +42:58 | 01:25:23 | 10:59:08.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4467 | 9435 | BARTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1974 | 4185 | M-40 (1332) | 01:28:03 | +42:58 | 01:23:59 | 10:59:08.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4468 | 9536 | PISZCZ Dariusz | RZESZÓW (POL) | 1974 | 4186 | M-40 (1378) | 01:28:03 | +42:58 | 01:24:25 | 10:59:08.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4469 | 8606 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | Gołdap (POL) | P | 1993 | 4187 | M-20 (717) | 01:28:04 | +42:59 | 01:24:48 | 10:59:09.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4470 | 8535 | PAWLIK Piotrek | Aktywni Kamieńsk (POL) | P | 1990 | 4188 | M-20 (693) | 01:28:04 | +42:59 | 01:24:18 | 10:59:09.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4471 | 8575 | MARKOWICZ Wojciech | Węgorzewo (POL) | P | 1985 | 4189 | M-30 (1623) | 01:28:04 | +42:59 | 01:23:07 | 10:59:09.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4472 | 1497 | SOSZYŃSKI Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 4190 | M-30 (1685) | 01:28:04 | +42:59 | 01:23:47 | 10:59:09.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4473 | 5514 | KRUSZYŃSKI Tomasz | JW 2568 (POL) | P | 1986 | 4191 | M-20 (635) | 01:28:04 | +42:59 | 01:23:07 | 10:59:09.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4474 | 7408 | KOTARSKI Tomasz | VELUX Gniezno (POL) | P | 1972 | 4192 | M-40 (1152) | 01:28:04 | +42:59 | 01:21:49 | 10:59:09.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4475 | 8692 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | Aktywni Kamieńsk (POL) | 1986 | 4193 | M-20 (695) | 01:28:05 | +43:00 | 01:24:21 | 10:59:10.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4477 | 1950 | MIKULSKI Jacek | Altax Team (POL) | 1981 | 4194 | M-30 (1700) | 01:28:05 | +43:00 | 01:23:56 | 10:59:10.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4478 | 1801 | ZOCHNIAK Marek | Skandia Running Team (POL) | P | 1960 | 4195 | M-50 (375) | 01:28:05 | +43:00 | 01:24:10 | 10:59:10.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4479 | 4429 | PROKOP Mariusz | Karate Kyokushin Węgorzewo Krzysztof Kuprewicz (POL) | 1975 | 4196 | M-40 (1308) | 01:28:05 | +43:00 | 01:23:43 | 10:59:10.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4480 | 8383 | ZAJĄC Piotr | elbląg (POL) | 1987 | 4197 | M-20 (662) | 01:28:05 | +43:00 | 01:23:44 | 10:59:10.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4481 | 5222 | KUPCZYK Jacek | Rokietnica (POL) | 1971 | 4198 | M-40 (1367) | 01:28:05 | +43:00 | 01:24:18 | 10:59:10.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4482 | 6088 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | K.S. Gwiazda (POL) | 1965 | 4199 | M-50 (352) | 01:28:06 | +43:01 | 01:23:12 | 10:59:11.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4484 | 3374 | SLAPSINSKAS Paulius | Kaunas (LTU) | 1984 | 4200 | M-30 (1651) | 01:28:06 | +43:01 | 01:23:25 | 10:59:11.39 |
©by Pilar 2007-2015(0) |
Generowanie strony 0.55000114440918 sekund |