|
|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:31:05) - 20 km | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | 8528 | DOLBIK Ihar | KLB Viktoria (BLR) | 1958 | 48 | M-50 (1) | 01:16:09 | +15:59 | 01:16:06 | 10:47:14.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | 6550 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek | KB im.P.Sękowskiego (POL) | 1962 | 64 | M-50 (2) | 01:17:53 | +17:43 | 01:17:50 | 10:48:58.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104 | 9731 | STĘPIEŃ Zenon | KKL Kielce (POL) | 1963 | 95 | M-50 (3) | 01:19:11 | +19:01 | 01:19:08 | 10:50:16.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
146 | 8042 | GIPSIAK Andrzej | Legionowo (POL) | B1 P | 1957 | 136 | M-50 (4) | 01:20:54 | +20:44 | 01:20:50 | 10:51:59.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
166 | 4488 | STEFANIAK Mieczysław | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM (POL) | B1 | 1962 | 156 | M-50 (5) | 01:21:59 | +21:49 | 01:21:50 | 10:53:04.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
218 | 4942 | ČERNIKOVAS Igoris | Inzinerija (LTU) | 1965 | 207 | M-50 (6) | 01:23:42 | +23:32 | 01:23:36 | 10:54:47.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
232 | 5320 | BARANOUSKI Viachaslau | Grodno (POL) | 1961 | 221 | M-50 (7) | 01:24:19 | +24:09 | 01:24:12 | 10:55:24.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
236 | 9294 | ŁOŻYŃSKI Piotr | AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL) | 1963 | 225 | M-50 (8) | 01:24:20 | +24:10 | 01:24:15 | 10:55:25.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
240 | 8773 | SADOWSKI Zbigniew | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL) | 1961 | 229 | M-50 (9) | 01:24:22 | +24:12 | 01:24:18 | 10:55:27.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
250 | 2096 | JANUSZ Ryszard | LUKS Żórawina (POL) | P | 1964 | 238 | M-50 (10) | 01:24:29 | +24:19 | 01:24:28 | 10:55:34.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
294 | 4172 | SZTEFKO Józef | UBS (POL) | 1965 | 281 | M-50 (11) | 01:24:55 | +24:45 | 01:24:29 | 10:56:00.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
269 | 3438 | DUBBERSTEIN Rainer | Münster (GER) | 1961 | 257 | M-50 (12) | 01:24:44 | +24:34 | 01:24:33 | 10:55:49.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
284 | 5750 | WÓJCIK Wiesław | SZWLA Stargard Szczeciński (POL) | 1959 | 271 | M-50 (13) | 01:24:51 | +24:41 | 01:24:36 | 10:55:56.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
313 | 4086 | SOBÓL Krzysztof | LKB RUDNIK (POL) | 1963 | 300 | M-50 (14) | 01:24:58 | +24:48 | 01:24:38 | 10:56:03.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
292 | 6504 | NOWAK Paweł | Supermaraton Kalisz (POL) | 1959 | 279 | M-50 (15) | 01:24:55 | +24:45 | 01:24:50 | 10:56:00.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
369 | 586 | KOCISZEWSKI Krzysztof | WARSZAWIAKY (POL) | 1959 | 355 | M-50 (16) | 01:25:07 | +24:57 | 01:24:52 | 10:56:12.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
343 | 5479 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń (POL) | 1964 | 329 | M-50 (17) | 01:25:01 | +24:51 | 01:24:58 | 10:56:06.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
356 | 5734 | HYVÄRINEN Vesa | Maratonianos Guardamar (FIN) | 1960 | 342 | M-50 (18) | 01:25:03 | +24:53 | 01:24:59 | 10:56:08.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
386 | 8637 | NOWICKI Andrzej | Wielka Sowa (POL) | P | 1961 | 371 | M-50 (19) | 01:25:16 | +25:06 | 01:24:59 | 10:56:21.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
411 | 8946 | LATACZ Jarosław | Katowice (POL) | 1965 | 396 | M-50 (20) | 01:25:30 | +25:20 | 01:25:13 | 10:56:35.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
394 | 4365 | SZYMAŃSKI Dariusz | KS.Łomżanie (POL) | 1962 | 379 | M-50 (21) | 01:25:18 | +25:08 | 01:25:15 | 10:56:23.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
460 | 1348 | ROCZKOWSKI Artur | SBD Energetyk Rybnik (POL) | 1965 | 445 | M-50 (22) | 01:26:08 | +25:58 | 01:25:24 | 10:57:13.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
439 | 2290 | PAPUGA Dariusz | Zadyszka Oświęcim (POL) | P | 1965 | 424 | M-50 (23) | 01:25:50 | +25:40 | 01:25:25 | 10:56:55.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
475 | 1617 | CIERZNIEWSKI Dariusz | KB Lew Legnica (POL) | P | 1965 | 460 | M-50 (24) | 01:26:22 | +26:12 | 01:26:01 | 10:57:27.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
469 | 8498 | PARANIAK Jan | EDI Team Zgorzelec (POL) | 1963 | 454 | M-50 (25) | 01:26:17 | +26:07 | 01:26:09 | 10:57:22.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
462 | 7571 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Józef | Rumia (POL) | 1958 | 447 | M-50 (26) | 01:26:12 | +26:02 | 01:26:10 | 10:57:17.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
473 | 8272 | PĘDZICH Waldemar | Starostwo Powiatowe w Ostrołęce (POL) | 1961 | 458 | M-50 (27) | 01:26:22 | +26:12 | 01:26:13 | 10:57:27.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
478 | 7506 | KUBIK Józef | Ropczyce (POL) | 1961 | 463 | M-50 (28) | 01:26:25 | +26:15 | 01:26:21 | 10:57:30.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
483 | 7178 | BEN SINAI David | M&M (Izrael) | 1965 | 468 | M-50 (29) | 01:26:34 | +26:24 | 01:26:27 | 10:57:39.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
492 | 7834 | GAJDA Robert | KRS Zdrowy Styl Życia (POL) | 1963 | 477 | M-50 (30) | 01:26:43 | +26:33 | 01:26:43 | 10:57:48.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
515 | 9229 | TOKARCZYK Marek | TEAM NABIEGOWKACH.PL (POL) | P | 1962 | 500 | M-50 (31) | 01:27:14 | +27:04 | 01:27:12 | 10:58:19.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
545 | 9654 | SMACZYNSKI Dariusz | srs dabrowa gornicza (POL) | P | 1964 | 530 | M-50 (32) | 01:27:53 | +27:43 | 01:27:27 | 10:58:58.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
556 | 7736 | PRUSAŁOWICZ Jerzy | Płock (POL) | O29 pracownik | 1963 | 541 | M-50 (33) | 01:28:05 | +27:55 | 01:27:37 | 10:59:10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
549 | 9129 | LITWIN Jarosław | Rumia (POL) | 1963 | 534 | M-50 (34) | 01:28:00 | +27:50 | 01:27:42 | 10:59:05.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
542 | 595 | MAJ Tadeusz | AZS AWF KRAKÓW (POL) | 1963 | 527 | M-50 (35) | 01:27:49 | +27:39 | 01:27:48 | 10:58:54.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
565 | 7591 | MACIEJEWSKI Marek | Truchtacz Mysłowice (POL) | P | 1961 | 550 | M-50 (36) | 01:28:26 | +28:16 | 01:28:00 | 10:59:31.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
597 | 5553 | MLECZKO Marian | Zabrze (POL) | 1962 | 581 | M-50 (37) | 01:28:54 | +28:44 | 01:28:17 | 10:59:59.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
632 | 5776 | GOTFREDSEN Soeren | Kolding (DEN) | 1965 | 615 | M-50 (38) | 01:29:40 | +29:30 | 01:28:35 | 11:00:45.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
609 | 1959 | LABORN Karsten | BSG Berliner Bank (GER) | 1965 | 593 | M-50 (39) | 01:29:04 | +28:54 | 01:28:52 | 11:00:09.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
613 | 6942 | RUSCH Daniel | SCC Berlin (GER) | 1957 | 597 | M-50 (40) | 01:29:10 | +29:00 | 01:29:01 | 11:00:15.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
648 | 4850 | NOWAK Maciej | Sulejówek (POL) | 1965 | 631 | M-50 (41) | 01:30:02 | +29:52 | 01:29:14 | 11:01:07.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
642 | 6363 | ŁOMICKI Dariusz | TKKF Płock (POL) | 1964 | 625 | M-50 (42) | 01:29:55 | +29:45 | 01:29:22 | 11:01:00.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
628 | 2317 | PROJS Tomasz | KM Truchcik Łubianka (POL) | P | 1965 | 611 | M-50 (43) | 01:29:35 | +29:25 | 01:29:23 | 11:00:40.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
658 | 2052 | ZALEWSKI Andrzej | TEM NUTRILITE (POL) | O29 pracownik | 1957 | 641 | M-50 (44) | 01:30:14 | +30:04 | 01:29:33 | 11:01:19.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
653 | 9321 | EOUZAN Philippe | La Vaillante Saint-Brieuc (FRA) | 1962 | 636 | M-50 (45) | 01:30:07 | +29:57 | 01:29:56 | 11:01:12.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
675 | 2505 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ (POL) | 1962 | 658 | M-50 (46) | 01:30:35 | +30:25 | 01:30:11 | 11:01:40.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
719 | 8938 | CAPIK Piotr | PKP CARGO S.A. (POL) | P | 1957 | 701 | M-50 (47) | 01:31:09 | +30:59 | 01:30:15 | 11:02:14.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
710 | 5880 | KLEBAUSKAS Arunas | BK Dzukija (LTU) | 1962 | 692 | M-50 (48) | 01:31:05 | +30:55 | 01:30:18 | 11:02:10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
707 | 5771 | POCIECH Marek | ŻYRARDÓW (POL) | 1962 | 689 | M-50 (49) | 01:31:04 | +30:54 | 01:30:24 | 11:02:09.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
679 | 6286 | REDZIAK Wojciech | Poczta Polska Chodzież (POL) | P | 1961 | 662 | M-50 (50) | 01:30:44 | +30:34 | 01:30:29 | 11:01:49.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
698 | 7581 | SŁONIEC Andrzej | PŁOCK (POL) | I P | 1964 | 680 | M-50 (51) | 01:31:00 | +30:50 | 01:30:32 | 11:02:05.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
743 | 4678 | LEŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | Poznań (POL) | 1962 | 724 | M-50 (52) | 01:31:24 | +31:14 | 01:30:34 | 11:02:29.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
728 | 6508 | SEROCKI Zbigniew | LZS ZSP Sparta Łasin (POL) | 1964 | 710 | M-50 (53) | 01:31:14 | +31:04 | 01:30:40 | 11:02:19.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
733 | 5160 | WEGNER Marek | TTKF Wodnik (POL) | 1958 | 714 | M-50 (54) | 01:31:18 | +31:08 | 01:30:48 | 11:02:23.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
745 | 4133 | BIRKS Aivars | VSK Noskrien (Ł?otwa) | 1965 | 726 | M-50 (55) | 01:31:26 | +31:16 | 01:30:58 | 11:02:31.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
800 | 3153 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | Gliwice (POL) | 1963 | 781 | M-50 (56) | 01:32:16 | +32:06 | 01:30:58 | 11:03:21.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
778 | 7764 | WRÓBEL Andrzej | Poznań (POL) | I P | 1965 | 759 | M-50 (57) | 01:32:01 | +31:51 | 01:31:11 | 11:03:06.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
769 | 1178 | SKIBA Włodzimierz | Stowarzyszenie Triathlonowe U64 Poznań (POL) | 1964 | 750 | M-50 (58) | 01:31:52 | +31:42 | 01:31:25 | 11:02:57.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
858 | 5652 | GOŁĄBEK Henryk | Biegiem Radom (POL) | 1960 | 838 | M-50 (59) | 01:32:34 | +32:24 | 01:31:33 | 11:03:39.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
851 | 9137 | ROSZKOWSKI Zdzisław | Borkowo (POL) | P | 1961 | 831 | M-50 (60) | 01:32:32 | +32:22 | 01:31:44 | 11:03:37.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
790 | 4859 | BIAŁOGRODZKI Sylwester | Zalesie Górne (POL) | 1961 | 771 | M-50 (61) | 01:32:08 | +31:58 | 01:31:45 | 11:03:13.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
771 | 3607 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | świnoujscie (POL) | 1956 | 752 | M-50 (62) | 01:31:55 | +31:45 | 01:31:46 | 11:03:00.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
894 | 4450 | SZABAT Wiesław | Annopol (POL) | P | 1960 | 874 | M-50 (63) | 01:32:54 | +32:44 | 01:31:49 | 11:03:59.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
812 | 27 | BERDYCHOWSKI Zygmunt | (POL) | gość VIP | 1960 | 793 | M-50 (64) | 01:32:26 | +32:16 | 01:31:54 | 11:03:31.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
887 | 7063 | RYBA Jan | biegam bo lubie Wrocław (POL) | P | 1962 | 867 | M-50 (65) | 01:32:42 | +32:32 | 01:32:03 | 11:03:47.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
984 | 7225 | DOBRAS Zdzisław | Dzikowiec (POL) | I P | 1962 | 963 | M-50 (66) | 01:34:10 | +34:00 | 01:32:49 | 11:05:15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
938 | 4349 | SPYCHALSKI Zbigniew | barcin (POL) | P | 1962 | 917 | M-50 (67) | 01:33:30 | +33:20 | 01:32:51 | 11:04:35.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
971 | 596 | OGRODNIK Jan | (POL) | 1960 | 950 | M-50 (68) | 01:33:52 | +33:42 | 01:32:52 | 11:04:57.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
968 | 2446 | ŁOCZEWSKI Paweł | BRAK - INDYWIDUALNIE (POL) | 1961 | 947 | M-50 (69) | 01:33:50 | +33:40 | 01:33:09 | 11:04:55.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
980 | 5688 | RISTOWSKI Aleko | Makedonija (POL) | 1965 | 959 | M-50 (70) | 01:34:05 | +33:55 | 01:33:09 | 11:05:10.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
933 | 532 | POLAŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa-Mokotów (POL) | 1965 | 912 | M-50 (71) | 01:33:26 | +33:16 | 01:33:11 | 11:04:31.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
978 | 9909 | NOWAK Andrzej | Poznań (POL) | P | 1962 | 957 | M-50 (72) | 01:34:00 | +33:50 | 01:33:13 | 11:05:05.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
972 | 6989 | MARSZAŁEK Władysław | LOZKA.NET (POL) | 1960 | 951 | M-50 (73) | 01:33:57 | +33:47 | 01:33:22 | 11:05:02.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
943 | 3060 | ŚLĄZAK Andrzej | Fan Club Dżem (POL) | 1960 | 922 | M-50 (74) | 01:33:33 | +33:23 | 01:33:22 | 11:04:38.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1009 | 3031 | FRĄCZKIEWICZ-SĄGAJŁŁO Wojciech | Run Expert Team Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1963 | 988 | M-50 (75) | 01:34:26 | +34:16 | 01:33:22 | 11:05:31.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
977 | 1672 | CHRONOWSKI Waldemar | Mila/Biegający Tczew (POL) | P | 1964 | 956 | M-50 (76) | 01:33:59 | +33:49 | 01:33:36 | 11:05:04.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1079 | 6659 | KAJAK Mirosław | Truchtacz.pl (POL) | 1958 | 1057 | M-50 (77) | 01:34:54 | +34:44 | 01:33:40 | 11:05:59.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
990 | 6074 | WILK Czesław | Pro Run Wrocław (POL) | 1958 | 969 | M-50 (78) | 01:34:14 | +34:04 | 01:33:44 | 11:05:19.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1044 | 8239 | MAKOWSKI Jerzy | Włodawa (POL) | P | 1965 | 1022 | M-50 (79) | 01:34:42 | +34:32 | 01:34:05 | 11:05:47.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1063 | 5742 | GULACZ Marek | Grupa Biegowa Wałbrzych (POL) | P | 1960 | 1041 | M-50 (80) | 01:34:50 | +34:40 | 01:34:08 | 11:05:55.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1122 | 8139 | MAJEWSKI Krzysztof | KB Biała Biega (POL) | P | 1964 | 1100 | M-50 (81) | 01:35:24 | +35:14 | 01:34:09 | 11:06:29.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1054 | 3801 | BAZAN Tadeusz | GB Sokołów Młp. (POL) | 1964 | 1032 | M-50 (82) | 01:34:45 | +34:35 | 01:34:12 | 11:05:50.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1051 | 6494 | ŚCIBIOR Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | 1029 | M-50 (83) | 01:34:44 | +34:34 | 01:34:13 | 11:05:49.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1025 | 6239 | ROMAŃSKI Kazimierz | KB Legionowo (POL) | 1964 | 1004 | M-50 (84) | 01:34:35 | +34:25 | 01:34:23 | 11:05:40.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1103 | 7266 | BARTOSZEK Piotr | Tychy (POL) | P | 1963 | 1081 | M-50 (85) | 01:35:13 | +35:03 | 01:34:32 | 11:06:18.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1111 | 6468 | SUJAK Mirosław | MKB Dreptak (POL) | 1965 | 1089 | M-50 (86) | 01:35:16 | +35:06 | 01:34:33 | 11:06:21.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1153 | 3813 | RODAK Piotr | MZT (POL) | P | 1965 | 1130 | M-50 (87) | 01:35:42 | +35:32 | 01:34:40 | 11:06:47.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1118 | 3319 | KIESLICH Mariusz | Brylant Kórnik (POL) | 1962 | 1096 | M-50 (88) | 01:35:19 | +35:09 | 01:34:42 | 11:06:24.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1156 | 6760 | WIERZBICKI Remigiusz | Aktywni 2010 (POL) | 1960 | 1133 | M-50 (89) | 01:35:44 | +35:34 | 01:34:44 | 11:06:49.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1137 | 5621 | CEGLEWSKI Leszek | GOLINA (POL) | 1964 | 1114 | M-50 (90) | 01:35:30 | +35:20 | 01:35:00 | 11:06:35.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1249 | 8249 | BROŻYNA Ryszard | Gdynia (POL) | 1965 | 1223 | M-50 (91) | 01:36:45 | +36:35 | 01:35:09 | 11:07:50.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1184 | 2376 | SKWARLIŃSKI Mirosław | HRmax Żory (POL) | P | 1963 | 1161 | M-50 (92) | 01:36:03 | +35:53 | 01:35:12 | 11:07:08.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1258 | 4846 | KOTYSZ Waldemar | KB BBL Opole (POL) | 1964 | 1232 | M-50 (93) | 01:36:52 | +36:42 | 01:35:45 | 11:07:57.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1302 | 4769 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | Lechici Zielonka (POL) | 1962 | 1273 | M-50 (94) | 01:37:13 | +37:03 | 01:35:49 | 11:08:18.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1303 | 2966 | KUBASZEWSKI Mirosław | Warszawa (POL) | 1963 | 1274 | M-50 (95) | 01:37:14 | +37:04 | 01:35:53 | 11:08:19.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1308 | 2139 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Dariusz | warszawa (POL) | P | 1964 | 1279 | M-50 (96) | 01:37:16 | +37:06 | 01:35:53 | 11:08:21.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1305 | 2687 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1960 | 1276 | M-50 (97) | 01:37:15 | +37:05 | 01:35:55 | 11:08:20.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1312 | 1184 | PRANGE Ulrich | LT Recklinghausen (GER) | 1963 | 1283 | M-50 (98) | 01:37:19 | +37:09 | 01:35:56 | 11:08:24.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1282 | 6675 | MYSZKOWSKI Heniek | Góra Kalwaria (POL) | 1963 | 1255 | M-50 (99) | 01:37:05 | +36:55 | 01:36:07 | 11:08:10.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1224 | 7441 | ORLICKI Stanisław | ORZEŁ - RUDZE (POL) | 1959 | 1198 | M-50 (100) | 01:36:32 | +36:22 | 01:36:20 | 11:07:37.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1234 | 4479 | GOŁĄBEK Mariusz | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/ACHILLES (POL) | B1 | 1962 | 1208 | M-50 (101) | 01:36:36 | +36:26 | 01:36:20 | 11:07:41.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1380 | 7003 | KWIATKOWSKI Ryszard | AKM Olimp Olsztyn (POL) | P | 1963 | 1346 | M-50 (102) | 01:38:13 | +38:03 | 01:36:28 | 11:09:18.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1306 | 4402 | WYPYCHOWSKI Radosław | Szanuj Bieniszew (POL) | P | 1965 | 1277 | M-50 (103) | 01:37:15 | +37:05 | 01:36:32 | 11:08:20.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1230 | 5932 | KUBICA Krzysztof | UM Bieruń (POL) | 1959 | 1204 | M-50 (104) | 01:36:35 | +36:25 | 01:36:34 | 11:07:40.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1395 | 5147 | RADOMSKI Kazimierz | Aktywny Relaks (POL) | 1963 | 1361 | M-50 (105) | 01:38:22 | +38:12 | 01:36:58 | 11:09:27.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1397 | 8949 | KORNAGA Andrzej | Katowice (POL) | 1959 | 1363 | M-50 (106) | 01:38:22 | +38:12 | 01:37:02 | 11:09:27.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1804 | 2927 | PIASEK Piotr | Ostrołęka (POL) | P | 1965 | 1750 | M-50 (107) | 01:40:45 | +40:35 | 01:37:04 | 11:11:50.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1369 | 6033 | NIEDŹWIADEK Czesław | DGW Warszawa (POL) | 1956 | 1335 | M-50 (108) | 01:38:03 | +37:53 | 01:37:10 | 11:09:08.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1370 | 3614 | KARAŚ Marek | BBL TORUN (POL) | 1961 | 1336 | M-50 (109) | 01:38:04 | +37:54 | 01:37:20 | 11:09:09.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1376 | 5871 | PALMA Mirosław | Podgórz-Toruń (POL) | 1959 | 1342 | M-50 (110) | 01:38:09 | +37:59 | 01:37:27 | 11:09:14.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1355 | 4180 | MICKIEWICZ Wojciech | Hotel Vestina (POL) | P | 1961 | 1323 | M-50 (111) | 01:37:51 | +37:41 | 01:37:29 | 11:08:56.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1539 | 5298 | DASIUKIEWICZ Leszek | Gdańsk (POL) | P | 1959 | 1498 | M-50 (112) | 01:39:22 | +39:12 | 01:37:29 | 11:10:27.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1441 | 8315 | TARASIEWICZ Ireneusz | Trisophrenia Triathlon team (POL) | P | 1959 | 1405 | M-50 (113) | 01:38:37 | +38:27 | 01:37:47 | 11:09:42.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1489 | 2024 | BIAŁOGRODZKI Ryszard | BIARKEM CLUB PIASECZNO (POL) | 1959 | 1449 | M-50 (114) | 01:39:00 | +38:50 | 01:37:49 | 11:10:05.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1591 | 6318 | RYZNER Krzysztof | Jarosław (POL) | 1960 | 1549 | M-50 (115) | 01:39:38 | +39:28 | 01:37:50 | 11:10:43.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1631 | 5436 | KRYCZEK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1963 | 1587 | M-50 (116) | 01:39:47 | +39:37 | 01:38:08 | 11:10:52.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1647 | 6246 | CZERWIŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1963 | 1602 | M-50 (117) | 01:39:53 | +39:43 | 01:38:17 | 11:10:58.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1542 | 5809 | SĘDECKI Piotr | Skierniewice (POL) | P | 1962 | 1501 | M-50 (118) | 01:39:23 | +39:13 | 01:38:18 | 11:10:28.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1425 | 8738 | BORKOWSKI Robert | Świdnica (POL) | P | 1965 | 1389 | M-50 (119) | 01:38:32 | +38:22 | 01:38:19 | 11:09:37.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1426 | 6829 | STYPUŁA Marian | klub biegacza sobótka (POL) | 1961 | 1390 | M-50 (120) | 01:38:32 | +38:22 | 01:38:19 | 11:09:37.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1624 | 407 | CZARNECKI Zbigniew | Warszawa (POL) | M | 1965 | 1580 | M-50 (121) | 01:39:45 | +39:35 | 01:38:24 | 11:10:50.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1594 | 6838 | LEŚNIAK Adam | BYLEDOBIEC ANIN (POL) | 1965 | 1552 | M-50 (122) | 01:39:38 | +39:28 | 01:38:28 | 11:10:43.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1667 | 7959 | GULKOWSKI Wojciech | Trucht Tarchomin Team (POL) | 1961 | 1622 | M-50 (123) | 01:40:02 | +39:52 | 01:38:28 | 11:11:07.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1653 | 5933 | DANAJ Tadeusz | Wicher Sadowne (POL) | 1961 | 1608 | M-50 (124) | 01:39:56 | +39:46 | 01:38:31 | 11:11:01.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1707 | 7325 | FABISIAK Andrzej | Sulejówek (POL) | P | 1964 | 1659 | M-50 (125) | 01:40:16 | +40:06 | 01:38:31 | 11:11:21.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1696 | 9240 | KLUCZYŃSKI Jarosław | Józefosław (POL) | 1963 | 1648 | M-50 (126) | 01:40:12 | +40:02 | 01:38:39 | 11:11:17.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1872 | 7540 | REDLICKI Grzegorz | Kwirynów (POL) | P | 1962 | 1816 | M-50 (127) | 01:40:54 | +40:44 | 01:38:45 | 11:11:59.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1578 | 2312 | KURZAWSKI Wojciech | OSTRÓW WLKP (POL) | P | 1962 | 1536 | M-50 (128) | 01:39:34 | +39:24 | 01:38:45 | 11:10:39.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1705 | 5502 | SKRZYPIEC Andrzej | Świnoujście (POL) | P | 1956 | 1657 | M-50 (129) | 01:40:16 | +40:06 | 01:38:47 | 11:11:21.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1511 | 3847 | BLASZCZAK Henryk | 40-latek Tychy (POL) | P | 1957 | 1471 | M-50 (130) | 01:39:13 | +39:03 | 01:38:54 | 11:10:18.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1650 | 2189 | MACIEJEWSKI Artur | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL) | P | 1965 | 1605 | M-50 (131) | 01:39:54 | +39:44 | 01:38:54 | 11:10:59.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1798 | 7918 | ŁOKIETKO Kazimierz | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | P | 1962 | 1744 | M-50 (132) | 01:40:44 | +40:34 | 01:38:58 | 11:11:49.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1781 | 9335 | KALUŻNY Grzegorz | Medicover Runners (POL) | 1964 | 1728 | M-50 (133) | 01:40:41 | +40:31 | 01:38:59 | 11:11:46.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1831 | 9906 | SARZAŁA Dariusz | SARZALA RUN TEAM (POL) | 1959 | 1777 | M-50 (134) | 01:40:48 | +40:38 | 01:39:02 | 11:11:53.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1716 | 9585 | JUREK Zbigniew | ESSELTE TEAM (POL) | 1960 | 1667 | M-50 (135) | 01:40:18 | +40:08 | 01:39:05 | 11:11:23.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1595 | 3823 | ZIELONKA Wiesław | COVERIS-POLSKA (POL) | 1960 | 1553 | M-50 (136) | 01:39:38 | +39:28 | 01:39:05 | 11:10:43.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1947 | 1893 | MIKINA Artur | pwpw sa (POL) | I | 1959 | 1889 | M-50 (137) | 01:41:08 | +40:58 | 01:39:07 | 11:12:13.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1901 | 7806 | CZERWIŃSKI Robert | Radom (POL) | 1965 | 1844 | M-50 (138) | 01:40:57 | +40:47 | 01:39:21 | 11:12:02.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1832 | 1183 | MATURA Richard | LT Recklinghausen (GER) | 1965 | 1778 | M-50 (139) | 01:40:48 | +40:38 | 01:39:25 | 11:11:53.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1920 | 6808 | WOZNIAK Marek | Florian Chojnice (POL) | 1961 | 1863 | M-50 (140) | 01:41:01 | +40:51 | 01:39:28 | 11:12:06.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2026 | 8604 | MAJER Janusz | rudzica (POL) | 1963 | 1962 | M-50 (141) | 01:41:32 | +41:22 | 01:39:36 | 11:12:37.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1912 | 7670 | LISEWSKI Piotr | Niezrzeszony (POL) | P | 1963 | 1855 | M-50 (142) | 01:40:59 | +40:49 | 01:39:37 | 11:12:04.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1945 | 5680 | NOWAK Andrzej | TEMPO Mława.Polska Biega (POL) | 1961 | 1887 | M-50 (143) | 01:41:08 | +40:58 | 01:39:38 | 11:12:13.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2135 | 5913 | MARKEVICIUS Albinas | Kauno BMK (LTU) | 1959 | 2066 | M-50 (144) | 01:42:01 | +41:51 | 01:39:39 | 11:13:06.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2115 | 8160 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1965 | 2046 | M-50 (145) | 01:41:57 | +41:47 | 01:39:42 | 11:13:02.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2121 | 5264 | KOROLCZUK Krzysztof | Sp.70 B.Monte Cassino&Sw.A.Bobola.W-wa (POL) | 1963 | 2052 | M-50 (146) | 01:41:59 | +41:49 | 01:39:48 | 11:13:04.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2162 | 5670 | ŻOCHOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1960 | 2090 | M-50 (147) | 01:42:08 | +41:58 | 01:39:49 | 11:13:13.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2253 | 9570 | DOBROWOLSKI Marek | KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL) | 1964 | 2174 | M-50 (148) | 01:42:44 | +42:34 | 01:39:50 | 11:13:49.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1948 | 9125 | KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | GDYNIA (POL) | P | 1965 | 1890 | M-50 (149) | 01:41:09 | +40:59 | 01:39:51 | 11:12:14.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1802 | 6361 | PAPROCKI Wiesław | KBMCKiS Jaworzno (POL) | 1963 | 1748 | M-50 (150) | 01:40:44 | +40:34 | 01:39:51 | 11:11:49.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2057 | 4184 | SALAMON Jarosław | Siedlce (POL) | 1959 | 1989 | M-50 (151) | 01:41:46 | +41:36 | 01:40:04 | 11:12:51.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2061 | 9591 | KANONICZAK Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1963 | 1993 | M-50 (152) | 01:41:47 | +41:37 | 01:40:06 | 11:12:52.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2065 | 3652 | JAŚKOWSKI Krzysztof | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1961 | 1997 | M-50 (153) | 01:41:48 | +41:38 | 01:40:08 | 11:12:53.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2266 | 5928 | SZTUCKI Jarosław | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1960 | 2187 | M-50 (154) | 01:42:50 | +42:40 | 01:40:09 | 11:13:55.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2171 | 643 | KULIGOWSKI Mirosław | ATP Augustów (POL) | 1962 | 2098 | M-50 (155) | 01:42:12 | +42:02 | 01:40:10 | 11:13:17.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 | 3660 | KRAWCZYK Włodzimierz | TIME 4 RUNNING (POL) | P | 1962 | 1951 | M-50 (156) | 01:41:28 | +41:18 | 01:40:10 | 11:12:33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2058 | 1702 | LIPSKI Janusz | warszawa (POL) | 1960 | 1990 | M-50 (157) | 01:41:47 | +41:37 | 01:40:11 | 11:12:52.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2031 | 7017 | TOP Marcel | Cerberus (NED) | 1957 | 1967 | M-50 (158) | 01:41:36 | +41:26 | 01:40:15 | 11:12:41.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2223 | 4037 | BARTCZAK Janusz | Bodzanów (POL) | 1960 | 2144 | M-50 (159) | 01:42:29 | +42:19 | 01:40:19 | 11:13:34.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2230 | 2237 | DOMAŃSKI Jerzy | Otwock (POL) | P | 1960 | 2151 | M-50 (160) | 01:42:31 | +42:21 | 01:40:23 | 11:13:36.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2279 | 3517 | KLUF Zdzisław | Amatorska Szkoła Biegania (POL) | I P | 1957 | 2200 | M-50 (161) | 01:42:55 | +42:45 | 01:40:27 | 11:14:00.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2109 | 1724 | BAUMGART Jacek | Osielsko (POL) | 1962 | 2040 | M-50 (162) | 01:41:56 | +41:46 | 01:40:29 | 11:13:01.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2741 | 6142 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 'Tupot' Ustka (POL) | I | 1958 | 2624 | M-50 (163) | 01:47:06 | +46:56 | 01:40:34 | 11:18:11.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2161 | 5547 | RUTKOWSKI Sławomir | Niezrzesony (POL) | 1959 | 2089 | M-50 (164) | 01:42:08 | +41:58 | 01:40:36 | 11:13:13.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2133 | 9274 | NOWICKI Tomasz | SZWLA STARGARD SZCZEC. (POL) | P | 1965 | 2064 | M-50 (165) | 01:42:01 | +41:51 | 01:40:45 | 11:13:06.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2105 | 6396 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Meritum Bank i Partnerzy (POL) | 1957 | 2037 | M-50 (166) | 01:41:55 | +41:45 | 01:40:49 | 11:13:00.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2141 | 3966 | JEZIORNY Ryszard | Wieluń (POL) | P | 1963 | 2072 | M-50 (167) | 01:42:03 | +41:53 | 01:40:53 | 11:13:08.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2288 | 9314 | PHILIPPE Eric | La Vaillante Saint-Brieuc (FRA) | 1965 | 2208 | M-50 (168) | 01:42:58 | +42:48 | 01:40:55 | 11:14:03.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2152 | 3094 | DRZEWIECKI Ryszard | Sulejówek (POL) | 1961 | 2082 | M-50 (169) | 01:42:06 | +41:56 | 01:40:56 | 11:13:11.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2332 | 6586 | KARANOS Tadeusz | RKB Hajnówka (POL) | I P | 1959 | 2248 | M-50 (170) | 01:43:27 | +43:17 | 01:41:09 | 11:14:32.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2268 | 7473 | KUPSC Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1965 | 2189 | M-50 (171) | 01:42:51 | +42:41 | 01:41:14 | 11:13:56.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2110 | 5902 | LINKEVIČIUS Edvardas | BK Jonavos Maratonas (LTU) | 1963 | 2041 | M-50 (172) | 01:41:56 | +41:46 | 01:41:14 | 11:13:01.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2387 | 5202 | DOMARADZKI Dariusz | Józefosław (POL) | 1960 | 2299 | M-50 (173) | 01:44:01 | +43:51 | 01:41:15 | 11:15:06.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2368 | 8420 | BALANOWSKI Stanisław | Running team Herkules (POL) | 1965 | 2280 | M-50 (174) | 01:43:49 | +43:39 | 01:41:20 | 11:14:54.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2337 | 5381 | KOŻUCH Jerzy | Biegacze - Pomagacze (POL) | P | 1962 | 2253 | M-50 (175) | 01:43:31 | +43:21 | 01:41:26 | 11:14:36.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2151 | 2391 | BALOSAK Vladimir | SUPERMARATON - STARA BYSTRICA (SVK) | 1959 | 2081 | M-50 (176) | 01:42:06 | +41:56 | 01:41:31 | 11:13:11.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2275 | 8133 | DWORNICKI Wojciech | Lublin (POL) | P | 1963 | 2196 | M-50 (177) | 01:42:54 | +42:44 | 01:41:32 | 11:13:59.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2180 | 620 | NAREL Sławomir | ALE Team (POL) | 1963 | 2107 | M-50 (178) | 01:42:14 | +42:04 | 01:41:36 | 11:13:19.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2298 | 3309 | CIEŚLAK Józef | Świderki (POL) | 1961 | 2218 | M-50 (179) | 01:43:04 | +42:54 | 01:41:39 | 11:14:09.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2296 | 5794 | KORPACZ Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | 2216 | M-50 (180) | 01:43:03 | +42:53 | 01:41:42 | 11:14:08.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2299 | 2749 | MOCZEK Andrzej | Vera ApteczkiBielsko-Biała (POL) | I | 1960 | 2219 | M-50 (181) | 01:43:05 | +42:55 | 01:41:44 | 11:14:10.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2216 | 7138 | SABLINSKI Tomasz | SHills (USA) | 1956 | 2137 | M-50 (182) | 01:42:26 | +42:16 | 01:41:52 | 11:13:31.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2358 | 4869 | ŻEBROWSKI Marek | KS ARCO Ławy (POL) | P | 1964 | 2272 | M-50 (183) | 01:43:46 | +43:36 | 01:41:54 | 11:14:51.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2386 | 8135 | BŁASZCZYK Andrzej | KB Geotermia Uniejów (POL) | P | 1965 | 2298 | M-50 (184) | 01:44:00 | +43:50 | 01:41:57 | 11:15:05.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2424 | 3509 | SIBIGA Dariusz | Szelest Sadyba (POL) | 1964 | 2333 | M-50 (185) | 01:44:20 | +44:10 | 01:41:58 | 11:15:25.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2432 | 5647 | WITKOWSKI Marek | DOBRA (POL) | P | 1962 | 2341 | M-50 (186) | 01:44:25 | +44:15 | 01:42:03 | 11:15:30.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2210 | 9735 | ZACHARIASZ Józef | LUKS Żórawina (POL) | PZLA | 1964 | 2131 | M-50 (187) | 01:42:23 | +42:13 | 01:42:05 | 11:13:28.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2372 | 1890 | ZBYRYT Marek | USKS Ludwikowice Kłodzkie (POL) | I P | 1965 | 2284 | M-50 (188) | 01:43:53 | +43:43 | 01:42:08 | 11:14:58.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2341 | 5970 | FRANKOWSKI Andrzej | Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa (POL) | 1963 | 2256 | M-50 (189) | 01:43:35 | +43:25 | 01:42:13 | 11:14:40.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2385 | 5806 | SULEJ Leszek | Klub Polska Biega (POL) | P | 1964 | 2297 | M-50 (190) | 01:44:00 | +43:50 | 01:42:14 | 11:15:05.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2461 | 3854 | GARCIA-PASTOR Fabian | Madrid (ESP) | 1960 | 2368 | M-50 (191) | 01:44:41 | +44:31 | 01:42:17 | 11:15:46.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2422 | 6323 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | RWT w Bydgoszczy (POL) | 1957 | 2331 | M-50 (192) | 01:44:19 | +44:09 | 01:42:25 | 11:15:24.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2743 | 2854 | BUCZEK Robert | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1965 | 2625 | M-50 (193) | 01:47:07 | +46:57 | 01:42:31 | 11:18:12.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2463 | 8029 | GERUS Wiesław | Pro-Run Wrocław (POL) | P | 1965 | 2370 | M-50 (194) | 01:44:42 | +44:32 | 01:42:38 | 11:15:47.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2522 | 1874 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | ORKA Iława (POL) | 1965 | 2426 | M-50 (195) | 01:45:11 | +45:01 | 01:42:39 | 11:16:16.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2521 | 8308 | WACŁAWSKI Grzegorz | Iława (POL) | P | 1958 | 2425 | M-50 (196) | 01:45:11 | +45:01 | 01:42:40 | 11:16:16.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2509 | 2311 | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard | Lublin (POL) | P | 1963 | 2414 | M-50 (197) | 01:45:06 | +44:56 | 01:42:41 | 11:16:11.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2454 | 1759 | PIETROWSKI Mariusz | KTOŚTAKIbiegają (POL) | P | 1962 | 2361 | M-50 (198) | 01:44:36 | +44:26 | 01:42:41 | 11:15:41.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2419 | 1784 | JARMUŁA Mirosław | PAŁACYK POD LIPAMI (POL) | 1960 | 2328 | M-50 (199) | 01:44:18 | +44:08 | 01:42:45 | 11:15:23.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2538 | 8310 | BRACZKO Paweł | Przytuły (POL) | 1965 | 2439 | M-50 (200) | 01:45:23 | +45:13 | 01:42:46 | 11:16:28.59 |
©by Pilar 2007-2015(0) |
Generowanie strony 0.52448511123657 sekund |