|
|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:31:05) - 30 km | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1023 | 4418 | RUDERA Waldemar | 12 batalion dowodzenia (POL) | 1984 | 1001 | M-30 (452) | 02:22:10 | +51:23 | 02:21:23 | 11:53:15.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1024 | 4949 | KOPER Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 1002 | M-30 (455) | 02:22:10 | +51:23 | 02:21:36 | 11:53:15.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1025 | 8885 | KORZENIEWSKI Przemek | Aleksandrów Kujawski (POL) | P | 1986 | 1003 | M-20 (175) | 02:22:11 | +51:24 | 02:21:16 | 11:53:16.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1026 | 4891 | NIEMIRSKI Andrzej | KS Start Pułaski Warka (POL) | P | 1966 | 1004 | M-40 (270) | 02:22:12 | +51:25 | 02:19:50 | 11:53:17.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1027 | 6358 | PECZSZ Jakub | GCH (POL) | P | 1977 | 1005 | M-30 (447) | 02:22:17 | +51:30 | 02:21:16 | 11:53:22.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1028 | 8982 | ROKICKI Piotr | 5xm4 (POL) | 1971 | 1006 | M-40 (291) | 02:22:17 | +51:30 | 02:21:03 | 11:53:22.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1029 | 1112 | TOMASIAK Robert | Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL) | 1970 | 1007 | M-40 (286) | 02:22:18 | +51:31 | 02:20:52 | 11:53:23.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1030 | 5102 | KURPISZ Sławomir | Leszno (POL) | 1974 | 1008 | M-40 (302) | 02:22:18 | +51:31 | 02:21:31 | 11:53:23.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1031 | 6442 | TOMASIAK Marek | Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL) | 1967 | 1009 | M-40 (287) | 02:22:18 | +51:31 | 02:20:52 | 11:53:23.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1032 | 5621 | CEGLEWSKI Leszek | GOLINA (POL) | 1964 | 1010 | M-50 (81) | 02:22:18 | +51:31 | 02:21:48 | 11:53:23.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1033 | 3175 | OLENICZ Artur | Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL) | 1968 | 1011 | M-40 (285) | 02:22:18 | +51:31 | 02:20:51 | 11:53:23.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1034 | 6659 | KAJAK Mirosław | Truchtacz.pl (POL) | 1958 | 1012 | M-50 (74) | 02:22:19 | +51:32 | 02:21:05 | 11:53:24.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1035 | 6439 | HOJO Takuo | AKM OLIMP Olsztyn/PAN Olsztyn (Japonia) | 1981 | 1013 | M-30 (434) | 02:22:20 | +51:33 | 02:20:39 | 11:53:25.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1036 | 6468 | SUJAK Mirosław | MKB Dreptak (POL) | 1965 | 1014 | M-50 (78) | 02:22:20 | +51:33 | 02:21:37 | 11:53:25.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1037 | 4746 | SOBCZAK Daniel | Oława (POL) | P | 1987 | 1015 | M-20 (173) | 02:22:22 | +51:35 | 02:20:58 | 11:53:27.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1038 | 7712 | ROKITA Andrzej | Środa Śląska (POL) | P | 1967 | 1016 | M-40 (283) | 02:22:23 | +51:36 | 02:20:47 | 11:53:28.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1039 | 3801 | BAZAN Tadeusz | GB Sokołów Młp. (POL) | 1964 | 1017 | M-50 (82) | 02:22:23 | +51:36 | 02:21:50 | 11:53:28.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1040 | 4663 | SIEROCKI Paweł | KP PSP Sztum (POL) | P | 1982 | 1018 | M-30 (450) | 02:22:24 | +51:37 | 02:21:18 | 11:53:29.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1041 | 7721 | CZURYŁOWICZ Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | O26 pracownik | 1985 | 1019 | M-30 (448) | 02:22:24 | +51:37 | 02:21:16 | 11:53:29.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1042 | 9216 | SIERGIEJ Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1987 | 1020 | M-20 (174) | 02:22:25 | +51:38 | 02:21:06 | 11:53:30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1043 | 9604 | KOCJAN Paweł | Night Runners (POL) | P | 1979 | 1021 | M-30 (465) | 02:22:25 | +51:38 | 02:22:08 | 11:53:30.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1044 | 6494 | ŚCIBIOR Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1965 | 1022 | M-50 (83) | 02:22:26 | +51:39 | 02:21:55 | 11:53:31.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1045 | 3031 | FRĄCZKIEWICZ-SĄGAJŁŁO Wojciech | Run Expert Team Gorzów Wlkp. (POL) | 1963 | 1023 | M-50 (76) | 02:22:26 | +51:39 | 02:21:22 | 11:53:31.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1046 | 5530 | KUKLA Marcin | Rysik Runners (POL) | 1969 | 1024 | M-40 (307) | 02:22:27 | +51:40 | 02:21:48 | 11:53:32.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1047 | 4586 | STOLARSKI Krzysztof | Ząbki (POL) | 1972 | 1025 | M-40 (300) | 02:22:29 | +51:42 | 02:21:28 | 11:53:34.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1048 | 3419 | CHOJNACKI Artur | proarti.pl (POL) | P | 1979 | 1026 | M-30 (458) | 02:22:29 | +51:42 | 02:21:42 | 11:53:34.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1049 | 8584 | MOSKWIAK Mateusz | Jarosław (POL) | P | 1989 | 1027 | M-20 (177) | 02:22:30 | +51:43 | 02:21:25 | 11:53:35.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1050 | 4788 | KUREK Piotr | milanówek (POL) | P | 1979 | 1028 | M-30 (451) | 02:22:30 | +51:43 | 02:21:20 | 11:53:35.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1051 | 1944 | SUCHOCKAS Edgaras | Transporto Marisa (LTU) | 1974 | 1029 | M-40 (305) | 02:22:31 | +51:44 | 02:21:45 | 11:53:36.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1052 | 6501 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Jerzy | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 1030 | M-30 (442) | 02:22:33 | +51:46 | 02:20:59 | 11:53:38.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1053 | 2263 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | CimaTech (POL) | P | 1980 | 1031 | M-30 (459) | 02:22:34 | +51:47 | 02:21:44 | 11:53:39.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1054 | 5345 | DZIADAK Jacek | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1971 | 1032 | M-40 (298) | 02:22:36 | +51:49 | 02:21:24 | 11:53:41.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1055 | 5234 | OGŁOZA Remigiusz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce (POL) | P | 1995 | 1033 | M-20 (181) | 02:22:38 | +51:51 | 02:21:52 | 11:53:43.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1056 | 8056 | BUCHOWIECKI Mateusz | PRO-RUN WROCLAW (POL) | P | 1986 | 1034 | M-20 (170) | 02:22:41 | +51:54 | 02:20:30 | 11:53:46.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1057 | 4485 | BARAŃSKI Piotr | Night Runners (POL) | B1 | 1968 | 1035 | M-40 (313) | 02:22:41 | +51:54 | 02:22:05 | 11:53:46.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1058 | 3813 | RODAK Piotr | MZT (POL) | P | 1965 | 1036 | M-50 (79) | 02:22:42 | +51:55 | 02:21:40 | 11:53:47.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1059 | 4156 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Jacek | BSL TRUCK (POL) | 1974 | 1037 | M-40 (308) | 02:22:42 | +51:55 | 02:21:58 | 11:53:47.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1060 | 8342 | GÓRNY Wojciech | TriSpace (POL) | P | 1972 | 1038 | M-40 (312) | 02:22:49 | +52:02 | 02:22:04 | 11:53:54.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1061 | 4417 | RUDERA Piotr | Klub Maratoński UMK (POL) | 1986 | 1039 | M-20 (183) | 02:22:49 | +52:02 | 02:22:01 | 11:53:54.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1062 | 5106 | KNAPIK Piotr | LKS Iskra Jaszkowa (POL) | 1973 | 1040 | M-40 (311) | 02:22:50 | +52:03 | 02:22:04 | 11:53:55.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1063 | 7706 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | P | 1997 | 1041 | M-20 (186) | 02:22:50 | +52:03 | 02:22:11 | 11:53:55.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1064 | 5271 | LESZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 1042 | M-30 (462) | 02:22:51 | +52:04 | 02:21:55 | 11:53:56.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1065 | 3615 | SOBORSKI Grzegorz | 11 Pułk Artylerii (POL) | 1984 | 1043 | M-30 (463) | 02:22:51 | +52:04 | 02:22:03 | 11:53:56.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1066 | 3997 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1977 | 1044 | M-30 (457) | 02:22:52 | +52:05 | 02:21:41 | 11:53:57.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1067 | 7060 | SZCZEPANIAK Artur | Sportgas Running Team (POL) | 1972 | 1045 | M-40 (306) | 02:22:52 | +52:05 | 02:21:46 | 11:53:57.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1068 | 1817 | PUTOWSKI Maciej | Night Runners / JAKON (POL) | P | 1988 | 1046 | M-20 (187) | 02:22:52 | +52:05 | 02:22:15 | 11:53:57.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1069 | 2734 | GASPERSICH Mark | Warsaw International Triathlon Club (USA) | 1974 | 1047 | M-40 (314) | 02:22:52 | +52:05 | 02:22:08 | 11:53:57.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1070 | 4317 | JUSZKIEWICZ Zbigniew | Ełk (POL) | P | 1966 | 1048 | M-40 (304) | 02:22:53 | +52:06 | 02:21:42 | 11:53:58.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1071 | 2188 | LENARCZYK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1978 | 1049 | M-30 (460) | 02:22:54 | +52:07 | 02:21:45 | 11:53:59.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1072 | 5739 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | KŁAM SZCZECIN (POL) | P | 1980 | 1050 | M-30 (468) | 02:22:54 | +52:07 | 02:22:15 | 11:53:59.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1073 | 7682 | GUCMAN Bartłomiej | Bieg Opolski (POL) | 1976 | 1051 | M-30 (470) | 02:22:57 | +52:10 | 02:22:21 | 11:54:02.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1074 | 3969 | DUPOUX Laurent | BORDEAUX (FRA) | 1968 | 1052 | M-40 (323) | 02:22:58 | +52:11 | 02:22:25 | 11:54:03.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1075 | 2604 | CHAN Shan ching | Universe Running Club (Hongkong) | 1976 | 1053 | M-30 (491) | 02:22:59 | +52:12 | 02:22:59 | 11:54:04.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1076 | 3981 | BAJSTOK Paweł | Kościańskie Towarzystwo Pływackie Masters (POL) | P | 1974 | 1054 | M-40 (299) | 02:23:00 | +52:13 | 02:21:28 | 11:54:05.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1077 | 6672 | BARTNICKI Wojciech | Enduro Man Elbląg (POL) | 1968 | 1055 | M-40 (322) | 02:23:00 | +52:13 | 02:22:20 | 11:54:05.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1079 | 6760 | WIERZBICKI Remigiusz | Aktywni 2010 (POL) | 1960 | 1056 | M-50 (84) | 02:23:02 | +52:15 | 02:22:02 | 11:54:07.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1080 | 2825 | KUŹNIAK Paweł | Szamotuły (POL) | P | 1976 | 1057 | M-30 (467) | 02:23:03 | +52:16 | 02:22:12 | 11:54:08.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1081 | 1737 | SZPAKOWSKI Zbigniew | PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK (POL) | P | 1974 | 1058 | M-40 (319) | 02:23:03 | +52:16 | 02:22:17 | 11:54:08.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1082 | 8666 | BANEK Krzysztof | Grupa Biegowa Radzionków (POL) | P | 1984 | 1059 | M-30 (480) | 02:23:04 | +52:17 | 02:22:41 | 11:54:09.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1083 | 4819 | CIUKŠA Sigitas | BK Maratonas (LTU) | 1974 | 1060 | M-40 (321) | 02:23:04 | +52:17 | 02:22:20 | 11:54:09.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1084 | 5557 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Przemysław | JUTROSIN (POL) | 1968 | 1061 | M-40 (330) | 02:23:04 | +52:17 | 02:22:40 | 11:54:09.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1085 | 8327 | SILKA Tomasz | HRmax Żory (POL) | P | 1973 | 1062 | M-40 (317) | 02:23:05 | +52:18 | 02:22:14 | 11:54:10.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1086 | 8776 | KNOPKIEWICZ Wacław | Poznań (POL) | P | 1975 | 1063 | M-40 (327) | 02:23:05 | +52:18 | 02:22:36 | 11:54:10.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1087 | 3631 | KACZOR Jarosław | T-Mobile Running Team (POL) | 1973 | 1064 | M-40 (309) | 02:23:05 | +52:18 | 02:21:59 | 11:54:10.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1088 | 5257 | JABŁOŃSKI Dariusz | inowrocław (POL) | 1968 | 1065 | M-40 (332) | 02:23:07 | +52:20 | 02:22:42 | 11:54:12.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1089 | 8249 | BROŻYNA Ryszard | Gdynia (POL) | 1965 | 1066 | M-50 (77) | 02:23:07 | +52:20 | 02:21:31 | 11:54:12.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1090 | 4700 | RACZYŃSKI Tomasz | Kiełczów (POL) | P | 1980 | 1067 | M-30 (475) | 02:23:08 | +52:21 | 02:22:29 | 11:54:13.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1091 | 6608 | GRABIŃSKI Wojciech | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza (POL) | P | 1994 | 1068 | M-20 (194) | 02:23:09 | +52:22 | 02:23:00 | 11:54:14.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1092 | 2551 | KŁOS Oliver | Starogard Gdański (POL) | P | 1993 | 1069 | M-20 (189) | 02:23:11 | +52:24 | 02:22:31 | 11:54:16.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1093 | 5388 | JELEŃ Marcin | Wrocław (POL) | 1973 | 1070 | M-40 (328) | 02:23:12 | +52:25 | 02:22:37 | 11:54:17.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1094 | 1056 | STAWIARZ Paweł | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1986 | 1071 | M-20 (178) | 02:23:13 | +52:26 | 02:21:31 | 11:54:18.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1095 | 2623 | KROK Damian | Turbozespół Politechnika Warszawska (POL) | P | 1992 | 1072 | M-20 (180) | 02:23:13 | +52:26 | 02:21:49 | 11:54:18.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1096 | 2101 | GARBARZ Mateusz | The Urban Beard (POL) | P | 1991 | 1073 | M-20 (184) | 02:23:13 | +52:26 | 02:22:05 | 11:54:18.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1097 | 5737 | KOMOROWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 1074 | M-40 (320) | 02:23:14 | +52:27 | 02:22:18 | 11:54:19.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1098 | 6466 | MILER Andrzej | Grodzisk Maz (POL) | 1966 | 1075 | M-40 (325) | 02:23:15 | +52:28 | 02:22:32 | 11:54:20.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1099 | 5378 | MOŻEJKO Zbigniew | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1969 | 1076 | M-40 (315) | 02:23:15 | +52:28 | 02:22:09 | 11:54:20.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1100 | 1109 | KOWALÓWKA Adam | Świętochłowice (POL) | 1981 | 1077 | M-30 (490) | 02:23:15 | +52:28 | 02:22:57 | 11:54:20.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1101 | 9126 | KUBILUS Robert | Rumia (POL) | P | 1970 | 1078 | M-40 (331) | 02:23:15 | +52:28 | 02:22:41 | 11:54:20.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1102 | 2091 | MAŁOLEPSZY Rafał | Małolepszy Olsztyn Team (POL) | P | 1993 | 1079 | M-20 (176) | 02:23:16 | +52:29 | 02:21:23 | 11:54:21.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1103 | 7770 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | PKN ORLEN SA (POL) | O29 pracownik | 1982 | 1080 | M-30 (485) | 02:23:23 | +52:36 | 02:22:48 | 11:54:28.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1104 | 5185 | MICHAŁOWSKI Daniel | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) | 1992 | 1081 | M-20 (195) | 02:23:24 | +52:37 | 02:23:02 | 11:54:29.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1105 | 6474 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | Night Runners Płock (POL) | 1985 | 1082 | M-30 (486) | 02:23:24 | +52:37 | 02:22:49 | 11:54:29.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1106 | 9599 | SŁOWIŃSKI Damian | Night Runners (POL) | 1980 | 1083 | M-30 (469) | 02:23:25 | +52:38 | 02:22:20 | 11:54:30.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1107 | 4304 | GRĄDEK Dariusz | Kraków (POL) | 1971 | 1084 | M-40 (339) | 02:23:25 | +52:38 | 02:23:09 | 11:54:30.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1108 | 4420 | ROSIŃSKI Jarosław | F3Team (POL) | P | 1976 | 1085 | M-30 (489) | 02:23:25 | +52:38 | 02:22:52 | 11:54:30.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1109 | 6716 | GAWLAK Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 1086 | M-40 (326) | 02:23:26 | +52:39 | 02:22:33 | 11:54:31.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1110 | 5859 | SZPUNAR Maciej | ComplexSports-GdynskieMorsy (POL) | 1973 | 1087 | M-40 (318) | 02:23:26 | +52:39 | 02:22:17 | 11:54:31.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1111 | 6828 | KAŁASA Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 1088 | M-30 (477) | 02:23:26 | +52:39 | 02:22:34 | 11:54:31.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1112 | 7926 | KACZOROWSKI Paweł | Emów (POL) | 1971 | 1089 | M-40 (334) | 02:23:27 | +52:40 | 02:22:45 | 11:54:32.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1113 | 9573 | OLESZCZUK Zbigniew | Krasnystaw Biega (POL) | 1973 | 1090 | M-40 (337) | 02:23:28 | +52:41 | 02:23:08 | 11:54:33.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1114 | 5951 | KORALEWSKI Mariusz | Kwidzyn Biega (POL) | P | 1985 | 1091 | M-30 (476) | 02:23:28 | +52:41 | 02:22:31 | 11:54:33.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1115 | 24 | WALASEK Przemysław | Kobyłka (POL) | gość VIP | 1976 | 1092 | M-30 (471) | 02:23:31 | +52:44 | 02:22:22 | 11:54:36.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1116 | 9909 | NOWAK Andrzej | Poznań (POL) | P | 1962 | 1093 | M-50 (86) | 02:23:34 | +52:47 | 02:22:47 | 11:54:39.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1117 | 1917 | WRÓBLEWSKI Łukasz | Biskupiec Biega (POL) | 1981 | 1094 | M-30 (474) | 02:23:34 | +52:47 | 02:22:29 | 11:54:39.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1118 | 9594 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał | POZNAŃ (POL) | P | 1976 | 1095 | M-30 (496) | 02:23:35 | +52:48 | 02:23:20 | 11:54:40.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1119 | 2374 | KLAMAN Marcin | run4you (POL) | P | 1978 | 1096 | M-30 (494) | 02:23:35 | +52:48 | 02:23:08 | 11:54:40.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1120 | 6401 | BARAN Michał | JW 4808 (POL) | 1990 | 1097 | M-20 (197) | 02:23:37 | +52:50 | 02:23:27 | 11:54:42.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1121 | 8780 | WICHER Dariusz | Zduńska Wola (POL) | P | 1970 | 1098 | M-40 (329) | 02:23:37 | +52:50 | 02:22:40 | 11:54:42.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1122 | 3712 | CZARNECKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1099 | M-30 (493) | 02:23:38 | +52:51 | 02:23:06 | 11:54:43.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1123 | 1221 | ABRAMCZUK Jakub | 100hrmax.pl (POL) | 1978 | 1100 | M-30 (484) | 02:23:39 | +52:52 | 02:22:45 | 11:54:44.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1124 | 5560 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | Drużyna Szpiku (POL) | P | 1979 | 1101 | M-30 (482) | 02:23:40 | +52:53 | 02:22:42 | 11:54:45.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1126 | 4160 | BALEWSKI Tomasz | Toruń (POL) | 1978 | 1102 | M-30 (479) | 02:23:42 | +52:55 | 02:22:40 | 11:54:47.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1127 | 9863 | ARZEL Benjamin | Boulogne-sur-Mer (FRA) | 1991 | 1103 | M-20 (179) | 02:23:44 | +52:57 | 02:21:42 | 11:54:49.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1128 | 4963 | NIERADKO Adam | Grajewo (POL) | P | 1975 | 1104 | M-40 (338) | 02:23:46 | +52:59 | 02:23:08 | 11:54:51.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1129 | 3465 | ZIĘTEK Grzegorz | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa (POL) | P | 1975 | 1105 | M-40 (316) | 02:23:46 | +52:59 | 02:22:11 | 11:54:51.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1130 | 9719 | PYŁKA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1968 | 1106 | M-40 (342) | 02:23:49 | +53:02 | 02:23:19 | 11:54:54.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1131 | 3319 | KIESLICH Mariusz | Brylant Kórnik (POL) | 1962 | 1107 | M-50 (88) | 02:23:52 | +53:05 | 02:23:15 | 11:54:57.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1132 | 5549 | MECHLIŃSKI Tomasz | Łeba Mors Poland (POL) | P | 1974 | 1108 | M-40 (310) | 02:23:52 | +53:05 | 02:22:03 | 11:54:57.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1133 | 4965 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Mateusz | Siedlce (POL) | 1995 | 1109 | M-20 (193) | 02:23:53 | +53:06 | 02:22:43 | 11:54:58.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1134 | 2376 | SKWARLIŃSKI Mirosław | HRmax Żory (POL) | P | 1963 | 1110 | M-50 (87) | 02:23:53 | +53:06 | 02:23:02 | 11:54:58.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1135 | 8585 | GRABOWSKI Mariusz | Krakow (POL) | P | 1970 | 1111 | M-40 (324) | 02:23:54 | +53:07 | 02:22:26 | 11:54:59.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1136 | 6546 | ROSŁOŃ Marcin | kingrunner.com (POL) | ASICS | 1978 | 1112 | M-30 (487) | 02:23:57 | +53:10 | 02:22:50 | 11:55:02.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1137 | 1184 | PRANGE Ulrich | LT Recklinghausen (GER) | 1963 | 1113 | M-50 (85) | 02:23:59 | +53:12 | 02:22:36 | 11:55:04.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1138 | 14 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | (POL) | gość VIP | 1979 | 1114 | M-30 (481) | 02:23:59 | +53:12 | 02:22:42 | 11:55:04.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1139 | 5019 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 1115 | M-30 (488) | 02:23:59 | +53:12 | 02:22:51 | 11:55:04.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1140 | 9749 | LECHOWSKI Łukasz | Radomm (POL) | 1976 | 1116 | M-30 (473) | 02:24:00 | +53:13 | 02:22:23 | 11:55:05.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1141 | 3577 | WALĘGA Piotr | Sparta Zebrzydowa (POL) | P | 1989 | 1117 | M-20 (196) | 02:24:01 | +53:14 | 02:23:21 | 11:55:06.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1142 | 6237 | BEDNORZ Andrzej | Bracia B. (POL) | P | 1972 | 1118 | M-40 (345) | 02:24:02 | +53:15 | 02:23:38 | 11:55:07.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1143 | 2719 | SEMPER Piotr | FUNDACJA EXODUS w SOSNOWCU (POL) | P | 1972 | 1119 | M-40 (333) | 02:24:02 | +53:15 | 02:22:43 | 11:55:07.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1144 | 7731 | PANKOWSKI Michał | Run Valkyries Płock (POL) | O17 pracownik | 1974 | 1120 | M-40 (335) | 02:24:03 | +53:16 | 02:22:52 | 11:55:08.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1145 | 8174 | DUBEK Mateusz | ORTOREH TEAM (POL) | P | 1985 | 1121 | M-30 (478) | 02:24:03 | +53:16 | 02:22:36 | 11:55:08.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1146 | 3014 | CHMIELOWSKI Artur | Korczyna (POL) | P | 1987 | 1122 | M-20 (188) | 02:24:06 | +53:19 | 02:22:25 | 11:55:11.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1147 | 7105 | KOJRO Bartosz | NarVanY (POL) | P | 1985 | 1123 | M-30 (464) | 02:24:06 | +53:19 | 02:22:04 | 11:55:11.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1148 | 8753 | GÓRKIEWICZ Dariusz | Olsztyn (POL) | P | 1973 | 1124 | M-40 (336) | 02:24:12 | +53:25 | 02:23:02 | 11:55:17.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1149 | 1484 | KOSMA Michał | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1991 | 1125 | M-20 (182) | 02:24:15 | +53:28 | 02:21:53 | 11:55:20.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1151 | 8715 | HERMAN Jacek | Wejherowo (POL) | P | 1977 | 1126 | M-30 (466) | 02:24:15 | +53:28 | 02:22:11 | 11:55:20.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1152 | 5111 | WÓJCIK Daniel | Etixx Team (POL) | 1978 | 1127 | M-30 (499) | 02:24:15 | +53:28 | 02:23:41 | 11:55:20.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1153 | 3324 | PAGÓRSKI Łukasz | Mława (POL) | 1993 | 1128 | M-20 (185) | 02:24:15 | +53:28 | 02:22:05 | 11:55:20.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1154 | 8600 | CIOCH Paweł | PLOTSERWIS TEAM OPOLE (POL) | P | 1979 | 1129 | M-30 (492) | 02:24:15 | +53:28 | 02:23:00 | 11:55:20.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1155 | 1910 | PIERNIK Radosław | 6300 (POL) | P | 1970 | 1130 | M-40 (347) | 02:24:16 | +53:29 | 02:23:43 | 11:55:21.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1156 | 5537 | DOŁŻYCKI Daniel | Żerom Biega (POL) | 1974 | 1131 | M-40 (344) | 02:24:17 | +53:30 | 02:23:32 | 11:55:22.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1157 | 9938 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | Runnersclub.pl (POL) | ASICS | 1989 | 1132 | M-20 (204) | 02:24:18 | +53:31 | 02:24:04 | 11:55:23.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1158 | 9915 | NIKOLAS Jakub | Orzeł Glinianka (POL) | P | 1993 | 1133 | M-20 (192) | 02:24:20 | +53:33 | 02:22:41 | 11:55:25.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1159 | 7528 | GAPIŃSKI Kamil | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1983 | 1134 | M-30 (495) | 02:24:20 | +53:33 | 02:23:12 | 11:55:25.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1160 | 2022 | KLIGLICH Paweł | KB-Rebus.pl/Polszklo.pl (POL) | 1977 | 1135 | M-30 (512) | 02:24:24 | +53:37 | 02:24:00 | 11:55:29.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1161 | 8382 | PIETRZYK Maciej | Skawina (POL) | P | 1987 | 1136 | M-20 (191) | 02:24:26 | +53:39 | 02:22:39 | 11:55:31.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1162 | 8111 | KOCIUBA Przemysław | Książąt Pomorskich Team Szczecin (POL) | P | 1989 | 1137 | M-20 (190) | 02:24:28 | +53:41 | 02:22:39 | 11:55:33.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1163 | 3196 | DAWIDCZYK Tomasz | Kobyłka (POL) | 1969 | 1138 | M-40 (346) | 02:24:30 | +53:43 | 02:23:41 | 11:55:35.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1165 | 1750 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | Sulejówek (POL) | 1991 | 1139 | M-20 (203) | 02:24:32 | +53:45 | 02:23:42 | 11:55:37.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1166 | 5728 | BRODA Tomasz | Zabrzańskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe (POL) | 1986 | 1140 | M-20 (202) | 02:24:33 | +53:46 | 02:23:42 | 11:55:38.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1168 | 5823 | KAWELCZYK Robert | częstochowa (POL) | 1967 | 1141 | M-40 (343) | 02:24:36 | +53:49 | 02:23:22 | 11:55:41.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1169 | 9677 | TRYT Maciej | Run Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1981 | 1142 | M-30 (504) | 02:24:38 | +53:51 | 02:23:45 | 11:55:43.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1170 | 2059 | MALIK Dawid | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1994 | 1143 | M-20 (198) | 02:24:38 | +53:51 | 02:23:31 | 11:55:43.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1171 | 4798 | ŁUKOMSKI Janusz | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1978 | 1144 | M-30 (502) | 02:24:40 | +53:53 | 02:23:43 | 11:55:45.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1172 | 4883 | SALAK Michał | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1980 | 1145 | M-30 (503) | 02:24:40 | +53:53 | 02:23:43 | 11:55:45.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1173 | 4575 | BUCZYŃSKI Marek | JASIEŃ (POL) | 1976 | 1146 | M-30 (501) | 02:24:41 | +53:54 | 02:23:42 | 11:55:46.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1174 | 4247 | ROZCZYPAŁA Karol | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1990 | 1147 | M-20 (199) | 02:24:42 | +53:55 | 02:23:31 | 11:55:47.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1175 | 413 | SERWATKA Tomasz | AŚ Warszawa-Służewiec (POL) | ASICS | 1987 | 1148 | M-20 (201) | 02:24:43 | +53:56 | 02:23:41 | 11:55:48.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1176 | 4027 | KUKULINSKIS Guntars | VSK Noskrien (Ł?otwa) | 1979 | 1149 | M-30 (508) | 02:24:47 | +54:00 | 02:23:50 | 11:55:52.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1177 | 5912 | BERNOTAS Deividas | BK Jonavos Maratonas (LTU) | 1976 | 1150 | M-30 (513) | 02:24:47 | +54:00 | 02:24:05 | 11:55:52.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1178 | 3797 | WODYŃSKI Grzegorz | Team Pleszew (POL) | P | 1971 | 1151 | M-40 (340) | 02:24:48 | +54:01 | 02:23:10 | 11:55:53.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1179 | 7862 | STRABEL Łukasz | HARPAGAN KUYAVIA (POL) | 1988 | 1152 | M-20 (205) | 02:24:48 | +54:01 | 02:24:14 | 11:55:53.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1180 | 5221 | SUTKOWY Paweł | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1986 | 1153 | M-20 (207) | 02:24:48 | +54:01 | 02:24:22 | 11:55:53.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1181 | 3888 | PARUZEL Bartłomiej | Bull Racing Team (POL) | P | 1979 | 1154 | M-30 (500) | 02:24:48 | +54:01 | 02:23:42 | 11:55:53.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1182 | 2204 | KOZIOŁ Sławomir | Glowczyce (POL) | P | 1983 | 1155 | M-30 (505) | 02:24:49 | +54:02 | 02:23:46 | 11:55:54.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1183 | 5212 | STEFANOWSKI Rafał | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 1156 | M-30 (506) | 02:24:49 | +54:02 | 02:23:47 | 11:55:54.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1184 | 1237 | GĄDEK Łukasz | ING TFI Running Team (POL) | P | 1978 | 1157 | M-30 (507) | 02:24:49 | +54:02 | 02:23:47 | 11:55:54.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1185 | 4606 | KRAUZE Tomasz | GB Wrocławskie Morsy (POL) | 1967 | 1158 | M-40 (348) | 02:24:51 | +54:04 | 02:24:17 | 11:55:56.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1186 | 9931 | MASTERS Garth | WITC (AUS) | 1976 | 1159 | M-30 (497) | 02:24:51 | +54:04 | 02:23:27 | 11:55:56.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1187 | 3430 | CISZEWSKI Tomasz | Poznań (POL) | P | 1972 | 1160 | M-40 (353) | 02:24:51 | +54:04 | 02:24:38 | 11:55:56.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1188 | 4769 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | Lechici Zielonka (POL) | 1962 | 1161 | M-50 (89) | 02:24:54 | +54:07 | 02:23:30 | 11:55:59.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1189 | 5132 | LANG Shimon | M&M TEAM (Izrael) | 1955 | 1162 | M-60 (13) | 02:24:54 | +54:07 | 02:24:27 | 11:55:59.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1190 | 2139 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Dariusz | warszawa (POL) | P | 1964 | 1163 | M-50 (90) | 02:24:55 | +54:08 | 02:23:32 | 11:56:00.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1191 | 5089 | ILNICKI Przemysław | Brzeźce (POL) | 1972 | 1164 | M-40 (341) | 02:25:40 | +54:53 | 02:23:10 | 11:56:45.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1192 | 7507 | MARKOWSKI Marek | POLPHARMA (POL) | P | 1977 | 1165 | M-30 (533) | 02:25:40 | +54:53 | 02:25:08 | 11:56:45.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1193 | 2357 | RESPONDEK Marcin | DW TEAM (POL) | P | 1987 | 1166 | M-20 (208) | 02:25:40 | +54:53 | 02:24:35 | 11:56:45.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1194 | 7403 | RZĄDCA Jacek | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1983 | 1167 | M-30 (483) | 02:25:41 | +54:54 | 02:22:43 | 11:56:46.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1195 | 6480 | NOWAKOWSKI Tomasz | Niedrzwica Duża (POL) | 1982 | 1168 | M-30 (516) | 02:25:41 | +54:54 | 02:24:18 | 11:56:46.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1196 | 6498 | ZYCH Robert | nie zrzeszony (POL) | 1978 | 1169 | M-30 (511) | 02:25:42 | +54:55 | 02:23:56 | 11:56:47.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1197 | 8061 | ŻOGAŁA Jan | Katowice (POL) | P | 1977 | 1170 | M-30 (520) | 02:25:42 | +54:55 | 02:24:46 | 11:56:47.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1198 | 7799 | RYGIEL Krzysztof | TrenerPersonalnyWroclaw.pl (POL) | P | 1974 | 1171 | M-40 (370) | 02:25:42 | +54:55 | 02:25:19 | 11:56:47.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1200 | 8261 | DURMAJ Bartek | Wrocław (POL) | P | 1984 | 1172 | M-30 (543) | 02:25:43 | +54:56 | 02:25:22 | 11:56:48.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1201 | 3221 | KONOPNIAK Krzysztof | Rozbiegany Rawicz (POL) | P | 1974 | 1173 | M-40 (356) | 02:25:43 | +54:56 | 02:24:43 | 11:56:48.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1202 | 5294 | ZILYS Mindaugas | Vilnius (LTU) | 1989 | 1174 | M-20 (211) | 02:25:44 | +54:57 | 02:25:02 | 11:56:49.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1203 | 2619 | JAWORSKI Marcin | BBL Żagań (POL) | 1989 | 1175 | M-20 (200) | 02:25:45 | +54:58 | 02:23:33 | 11:56:50.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1204 | 7222 | SITNICKI Mariusz | Runners Żagań (POL) | P | 1977 | 1176 | M-30 (498) | 02:25:45 | +54:58 | 02:23:33 | 11:56:50.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1205 | 4060 | MACKIEWICZ Rafał | Team NRC (POL) | 1986 | 1177 | M-20 (209) | 02:25:49 | +55:02 | 02:24:40 | 11:56:54.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1206 | 9116 | GÓRECKI Przemek | Biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | P | 1979 | 1178 | M-30 (526) | 02:25:50 | +55:03 | 02:24:56 | 11:56:55.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1207 | 2956 | WNĘK Jarosław | Kluczbork (POL) | P | 1988 | 1179 | M-20 (214) | 02:25:50 | +55:03 | 02:25:18 | 11:56:55.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1208 | 9507 | ORŁOWSKI Jacek | Szczecin (POL) | P | 1974 | 1180 | M-40 (350) | 02:25:52 | +55:05 | 02:24:19 | 11:56:57.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1209 | 6153 | LECH Mikołaj | Glina (POL) | 1995 | 1181 | M-20 (210) | 02:25:52 | +55:05 | 02:24:42 | 11:56:57.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1210 | 2114 | KUBACZYK Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 1182 | M-40 (352) | 02:25:55 | +55:08 | 02:24:34 | 11:57:00.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1212 | 7441 | ORLICKI Stanisław | ORZEŁ - RUDZE (POL) | 1959 | 1183 | M-50 (96) | 02:25:55 | +55:08 | 02:25:43 | 11:57:00.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1213 | 2687 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1960 | 1184 | M-50 (91) | 02:25:55 | +55:08 | 02:24:35 | 11:57:00.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1214 | 7111 | REJDYCH Aleksander | Deutsche Bank Marathon Team (POL) | DB | 1990 | 1185 | M-20 (213) | 02:25:55 | +55:08 | 02:25:17 | 11:57:00.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1215 | 580 | GRZESZAK Rafał | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI (POL) | 1972 | 1186 | M-40 (361) | 02:25:56 | +55:09 | 02:25:01 | 11:57:01.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1216 | 2381 | SZABLEWSKI Andrzej | TEAMOCHAL (POL) | 1974 | 1187 | M-40 (354) | 02:25:56 | +55:09 | 02:24:41 | 11:57:01.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1218 | 2522 | ANDREICHYK Aleh | Grodno (BLR) | 1973 | 1188 | M-40 (357) | 02:25:59 | +55:12 | 02:24:50 | 11:57:04.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1220 | 8494 | BIEŃKO Sylwester | PRO-RUN WROCLAW (POL) | P | 1978 | 1189 | M-30 (472) | 02:26:00 | +55:13 | 02:22:23 | 11:57:05.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1221 | 1837 | PEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | PeplewBiegu (POL) | P | 1970 | 1190 | M-40 (351) | 02:26:00 | +55:13 | 02:24:25 | 11:57:05.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1222 | 6639 | MECA Marcin | Ostaszewo (POL) | P | 1993 | 1191 | M-20 (206) | 02:26:00 | +55:13 | 02:24:21 | 11:57:05.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1223 | 7792 | MICHALSKI Artur | KPW GDYNIA/BBL GDYNIA (POL) | P | 1980 | 1192 | M-30 (509) | 02:26:00 | +55:13 | 02:23:51 | 11:57:05.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1224 | 6806 | ROZWALKA Marcin | Gronówko (POL) | P | 1979 | 1193 | M-30 (532) | 02:26:01 | +55:14 | 02:25:02 | 11:57:06.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1225 | 5147 | RADOMSKI Kazimierz | Aktywny Relaks (POL) | 1963 | 1194 | M-50 (92) | 02:26:01 | +55:14 | 02:24:37 | 11:57:06.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1226 | 3420 | SIKORA Wiesław | Ustroń (POL) | 1975 | 1195 | M-40 (355) | 02:26:02 | +55:15 | 02:24:43 | 11:57:07.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1227 | 6188 | BALAWAJDER Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1986 | 1196 | M-20 (216) | 02:26:02 | +55:15 | 02:25:31 | 11:57:07.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1229 | 4576 | HOŁDA Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie (POL) | P | 1991 | 1197 | M-20 (215) | 02:26:03 | +55:16 | 02:25:25 | 11:57:08.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1230 | 2895 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1987 | 1198 | M-20 (222) | 02:26:05 | +55:18 | 02:25:59 | 11:57:10.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1231 | 1902 | PTAK Krzysztof | HRmax Żory (POL) | P | 1978 | 1199 | M-30 (540) | 02:26:08 | +55:21 | 02:25:16 | 11:57:13.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1232 | 4436 | WOUTERS Rob | AV CIFLA NIJMEGEN (NED) | 1969 | 1200 | M-40 (366) | 02:26:09 | +55:22 | 02:25:14 | 11:57:14.57 |
©by Pilar 2007-2015(0) |
Generowanie strony 0.5389358997345 sekund |