ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
Maraton (42.195 km)
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
21.097 km
Lista
startowa
meta
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (08:44:58)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
23
24
25
26
27
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
43
44
>
Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2016-05-10 22:10:22
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Foto/Video
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Data
Kat.
2401.
18165
MI¦KIEWICZ Beata
Warszawa (POL)
1990
K
2402.
17616
MI¦KIEWICZ-WÓJCIK Agnieszka
CO START TO ŻYCIÓWKA (POL)
1973
K
2403.
18108
MITTELSTAEDT Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
1976
K
2404.
21748
MITURA Julia
(POL)
1999
K
2405.
17674
MITURA Magda
ZS (POL)
1987
K
2406.
14323
MIZERSKA Anka
MIZERSKA NA PREZYDENTA (POL)
1992
K
2407.
15941
MIZERSKA Bożena
Zalesie Górne (POL)
1981
K
2408.
18199
MIZRAHI Yakov
M&M (POL)
1954
K
2409.
18200
MIZRAHI Yehudit
M&M (Izrael)
1955
K
2410.
13472
MŁODZIKOWSKA Karolina
Wrocław (POL)
1989
K
2411.
20677
MŁODZIKOWSKA Weronika
KB V-MAX Adamów (POL)
1986
K
2412.
11006
MLONEK NAWROCKA Dagmara
Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
1972
K
2413.
15357
MŁYNARCZYK Anita
Młynarczyk Team (POL)
1976
K
2414.
11231
MŁYNARCZYK Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
1983
K
2415.
11329
MŁYNARZ Anna
Warszawa (POL)
1979
K
2416.
16108
MODELEWSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
1987
K
2417.
12286
MODRZYŃSKA Julita
Warszawa (POL)
1986
K
2418.
19690
MODZELEWSKA Iga
Radzymin (POL)
1994
K
2419.
16149
MODZELEWSKA Joanna
Lomza (POL)
1988
K
2420.
17258
MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
1990
K
2421.
21559
MOHD FAHARI Nursyaza aainaa
(Malezja)
1993
K
2422.
17538
MOHR Barbara
Luxembourg (Luksemburg)
1959
K
2423.
14795
MOKROS Zuzanna
Pabianice (POL)
1993
K
2424.
20234
MOKRZECKA Marzena
SP Perły (POL)
1969
K
2425.
19590
MOKWA Magdalena
Ładzice (POL)
1979
K
2426.
18267
MOLSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
1992
K
2427.
12558
MORAWIEC Aleksandra
Bytom (POL)
1971
K
2428.
20544
MORAWIK Wioleta
Warszawa (POL)
1987
K
2429.
12700
MORDEL Małgorzata
KONDYCJA (POL)
1975
K
2430.
17037
MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Magdalena
Kamieńsk (POL)
1983
K
2431.
13638
MOREK Katarzyna
Łowcy Przygód Gołdap (POL)
1985
K
2432.
20337
MORENO Maria
Warszawa (FRA)
1970
K
2433.
15026
MOROSZCZAK Dominika
4RUN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ (POL)
1981
K
2434.
21270
MOSIEJ-SITEK Joanna
Agora (POL)
AGORA
1975
K
2435.
17168
MOSKALEWICZ Karolina
Słomczyn (POL)
1990
K
2436.
18915
MOSSAKOWSKA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
1986
K
2437.
13340
MOSZCZYŃSKA Marta
Fitness&Body (POL)
1979
K
2438.
19878
MOTAS Dorota
Ostrołęka (POL)
1970
K
2439.
11192
MROCZEK Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
1977
K
2440.
18783
MROCZEK Ewelina
Idea Bank Team (POL)
1993
K
2441.
17493
MROCZEK Monika
Warszawa (POL)
1989
K
2442.
21701
MROCZKOWSKA Matylda
(POL)
1980
K
2443.
19447
MROSZCZYK Danuta
Baniocha (POL)
O1 pracownik
1979
K
2444.
20974
MRÓWCZYŃSKA Paulina
Ciechocinek (POL)
1976
K
2445.
14951
MRÓZ Julia
Lans&BansTeam (POL)
1993
K
2446.
21244
MRÓZ Urszula
Bike Brothers Osee Team (POL)
OSHEE
1986
K
2447.
14922
MROZEK Anita
Wolsztyn (POL)
1983
K
2448.
12749
MROZEK Kinga
Lubiszewo (POL)
1991
K
2449.
12706
MROZOWICZ Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
1980
K
2450.
15079
MROZOWSKA Joanna
Nike+ Run Club (POL)
1982
K
2451.
13792
MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna
Węgrów (POL)
1976
K
2452.
14749
M¦CISZEWSKA Aneta
Wasilków (POL)
1989
K
2453.
15954
MUCHA Magdalena
Liberty Running Team (POL)
1992
K
2454.
11251
MUJICA Izabella
New York (POL)
1981
K
2455.
16528
MULLER Vinciane
warszawa (FRA)
1970
K
2456.
19810
MURAS Magdalena
Danfoss Poland (POL)
1984
K
2457.
19890
MURASZEW - DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna
PWPW (POL)
1977
K
2458.
13885
MURAWSKA Ewa
Zambrów (POL)
1997
K
2459.
19704
MURAWSKA Grażyna
Stajnia Turystyczna Chrapka (POL)
1975
K
2460.
12979
MURAWSKA Klaudia
Pułtusk (POL)
1975
K
2461.
11927
MURAWSKA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
1995
K
2462.
19649
MURZYN Maria
Warszawa (POL)
1986
K
2463.
21607
MUSIAŁ Aleksandra
Piaseczno (POL)
1990
K
2464.
18495
MUSKAT Marta
Warszawa (POL)
1986
K
2465.
12461
MUSZEWSKA Anna
Katowice (POL)
1981
K
2466.
16716
MUSZYŃSKA Anna
Brwinów (POL)
1989
K
2467.
18786
MYĆ Edyta
Idea Bank Team (POL)
1974
K
2468.
18055
MYLER Georgina
KSN Łuczniczka/OCULUS Bydgoszcz (POL)
1985
K
2469.
13748
MYRLAK Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
1985
K
2470.
13378
NADOLSKA Ania
Warszawa (POL)
1973
K
2471.
13473
NADWODNA-PIERSA Dorota
Ostrołęka (POL)
1964
K
2472.
19408
NAGLER Magdalena
Włocławek (POL)
O7 pracownik
1980
K
2473.
21143
NAGLER-RZESZOWIAK Natalia
Warszawa (POL)
1987
K
2474.
14852
NAGOLSKA Monika
Ełk (POL)
1980
K
2475.
15022
NAGRABA Monika
Wołomin (POL)
1985
K
2476.
12665
NAGRABSKA Agata
Wołomin (POL)
1983
K
2477.
13808
NAJNIGIER-TUROS Joanna
EDC Runners (POL)
1986
K
2478.
24011
NAPIERAJ Dominika
CITY TRAIL Team (POL)
1991
K
2479.
14822
NAPLOCHA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
1988
K
2480.
18711
NARLOCH Ula
Idea Bank Team (POL)
1984
K
2481.
16156
NASUCIŃSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
1983
K
2482.
16020
NASZEWSKA Magda
ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK (POL)
1981
K
2483.
19653
NAWROCKA Gosia
ŁOMIANKI (POL)
1980
K
2484.
13018
NAWROCKA Iwona
Drużyna Szpiku (POL)
1973
K
2485.
12137
NAWROCKA Sylwia
INOWROCŁAW (POL)
1989
K
2486.
19672
NAYDA Katarzyna
SZMIZJERKA (POL)
1986
K
2487.
19090
NEJMAN Małgorzata
ORLEN Running Team (POL)
O39 pracownik
1973
K
2488.
18300
NESKA Anna
Human Rights (POL)
1983
K
2489.
14398
NETSIKA Dafni
College of Europe Natolin (GRE)
1987
K
2490.
18120
NEUFF Beata
Warszawa (POL)
1969
K
2491.
21025
NGUYEN Lilia yen nhi
Warszawa (Wietnam)
1997
K
2492.
13279
NICGORSKA Aleksandra
Ciechanów (POL)
1993
K
2493.
17973
NIEĆ Melania
Warszawa (POL)
1982
K
2494.
17337
NIEDZICKA Maja
Laszczki (POL)
1978
K
2495.
12070
NIEDZIELA Beata
Lubaczów (POL)
1973
K
2496.
16493
NIEDZIELA Edyta
PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL)
1978
K
2497.
16430
NIEDZIÓŁKA Małgorzata
TRUCK SHOW TEAM (POL)
1968
K
2498.
14832
NIED¬WIADEK Anna
Rawicz (POL)
1993
K
2499.
14987
NIED¬WIECKA Emilia
Czarna (POL)
1985
K
2500.
12229
NIED¬WIEDZIUK Klaudia
Biała Podlaska (POL)
1996
K