ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
Maraton (42.195 km)
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
21.097 km
Lista
startowa
meta
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (08:44:58)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
48
49
50
51
52
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
68
69
>
Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2016-05-10 22:10:22
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Foto/Video
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Data
Kat.
4901.
14923
ROMANOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
1991
M
4902.
17454
ROMAŃSKI Jan
Warszawa (POL)
1978
M
4903.
18241
RONDA-TCHÓRZ Sylwester
Warszawa (POL)
1986
M
4904.
19595
ROSA Artur
Konstancin (POL)
1985
M
4905.
16400
ROSA Piotr
Piaseczno (POL)
1970
M
4906.
13123
ROSATI Marcin
Mocarni Team (POL)
1972
M
4907.
13179
ROSIAK Damian
Stare Grabie (POL)
1985
M
4908.
16845
ROSIAK Piotr
Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl (POL)
1980
M
4909.
13689
ROSIŃSKI Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
1984
M
4910.
15654
ROSIŃSKI Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
1983
M
4911.
19280
ROSIŃSKI Marcin
SP 786 Vervomaniacy (POL)
O1 pracownik
1985
M
4912.
20584
ROSŁONIEC Piotr
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
1986
M
4913.
21148
ROSNER Jan
Warszawa (POL)
1990
M
4914.
15974
ROSOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
1981
M
4915.
18792
ROSTEK Michał
Idea Bank Team (POL)
1978
M
4916.
17708
ROSTKOWSKI Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
1972
M
4917.
15771
ROSTRYGIN Maciej
Szczecin Biega (POL)
1983
M
4918.
17583
ROSZKIEWICZ Kuba
Warszawa (POL)
1987
M
4919.
16999
ROWICKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
1987
M
4920.
17919
ROWICKI Piotr
MisiOtim (POL)
1976
M
4921.
20492
ROWIES Willem
AALST (BEL)
1983
M
4922.
17950
ROWINSKI Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
1964
M
4923.
17065
ROWIŃSKI Arkadiusz
Warszawa (POL)
1984
M
4924.
17570
RÓWNICKI Piotr
Jędrzejów (POL)
1977
M
4925.
14562
ROZBICKI Bartosz
SIEDLCE (POL)
1991
M
4926.
21130
ROZBICKI Krzysztof
Gdynia (POL)
1977
M
4927.
21547
ROZBORSKI Adam
(POL)
1984
M
4928.
16381
ROZENBAJGIER Maciej
MASZYNOWA (POL)
1973
M
4929.
12012
ROZENKRANZ Leonard
Gdańsk (POL)
1960
M
4930.
18598
ROZIŃSKI Arkadiusz
UKS 4 URSUS Warszawa (POL)
1969
M
4931.
17860
ROZKRUT Marek
Warszawa (POL)
1977
M
4932.
16141
ROZMIANIEC Paweł
EUROSPORT (POL)
1987
M
4933.
18245
ROZPĘDOWSKI Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
1985
M
4934.
21493
ROZPENDOWSKI Jakub
(POL)
1978
M
4935.
12490
ROZPŁOCH Tomasz
Piła (POL)
1987
M
4936.
20967
ROZUMEK Dominik
Ostrow Mazowiecka (POL)
1991
M
4937.
19869
ROZWOD Marcin
SBD (POL)
1987
M
4938.
14300
RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz
Ustanów (POL)
1980
M
4939.
11472
RÓŻAŃSKI Grzegorz
Chełmno (POL)
1970
M
4940.
17727
RÓŻAŃSKI Krystian
Ełk (POL)
1983
M
4941.
19030
RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej
Płock (POL)
O3 pracownik
1978
M
4942.
21202
RÓŻAŃSKI Mirosław
Tłuchowo (POL)
O3 pracownik
1969
M
4943.
18339
ROŻEJ Damian
Esselte Team (POL)
1988
M
4944.
12396
ROŻEK Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
1971
M
4945.
19830
RÓŻEWSKI Emil
Warszawa (POL)
1990
M
4946.
11521
RÓŻYCKI Grzegorz
Rozycky Team (POL)
1975
M
4947.
19065
RÓŻYCKI Jacek
Night Runners Płock (POL)
O56 pracownik
1989
M
4948.
20104
RUCIŃSKI Roman
Nowa Iwiczna (POL)
1971
M
4949.
18077
RUCZAJ Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
1978
M
4950.
17435
RUDNICKI Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
1986
M
4951.
17984
RUDNICKI Marek
Otwock (POL)
1979
M
4952.
13165
RUDNICKI Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
1977
M
4953.
14336
RUDNICKI Paweł
zakroczym (POL)
1984
M
4954.
11115
RUDNIKOWSKI Sebastian
Warszawa (POL)
1976
M
4955.
18658
RUDZIŃSKI Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
1987
M
4956.
14071
RUDZIŃSKI Robert
Siemiątkowo (POL)
1989
M
4957.
19396
RUDZKI Michał
Night Runners Płock (POL)
O56 pracownik
1984
M
4958.
13801
RULIŃSKI Adrian
ZSP SŁAWA (POL)
1997
M
4959.
12980
RUMAK Piotr
karczew (POL)
1984
M
4960.
12963
RUNOWSKI Dariusz
Warszawa (POL)
1971
M
4961.
14573
RUPIK Piotr
Stara Iwiczna (POL)
1972
M
4962.
20965
RUPIŃSKI Krzysztof
Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL)
1992
M
4963.
16089
RUPIŃSKI Maciej
Rupińscy Team (POL)
1964
M
4964.
14660
RUPNIEWSKI Wojciech
Warszawa (POL)
1976
M
4965.
20327
RUSAK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
1975
M
4966.
13429
RUSAK Piotr
Józefów (POL)
1972
M
4967.
19868
RUSIECKI Radosław
Warszawa (POL)
1988
M
4968.
15857
RUSIN Michał
Warszawa (POL)
1983
M
4969.
21118
RUSINEK Artur
Warszawa (POL)
1972
M
4970.
18094
RUSINEK Radosław
Płock (POL)
1964
M
4971.
22085
RUSINIAK Rafał
ENTRE.PL Team (POL)
1993
M
4972.
16363
RUSOŁOWSKI Tomasz
Piotrków Trybunalski (POL)
1977
M
4973.
21976
RUSYUK Yuriy
SK 'KOVEL' - LKB Rudnik (UKR)
1987
M
4974.
21581
RUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof
(POL)
1987
M
4975.
14902
RUSZKIEWICZ Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
1975
M
4976.
13176
RUSZKOWSKI Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
1988
M
4977.
13752
RUSZKOWSKI Witold
Legionowo (POL)
1982
M
4978.
21310
RUSZNICA Rafał
DECATHLON (POL)
ASICS
1992
M
4979.
16916
RUSZYNSKI Tomasz
Kongsberg Automotive (POL)
1981
M
4980.
22032
RUTA Maciej
AbbVie Team (POL)
1977
M
4981.
11672
RUTKIEWICZ Paweł
Ciechanów (POL)
1980
M
4982.
21775
RUTKOWSKI Adam
(POL)
1974
M
4983.
18377
RUTKOWSKI Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
1975
M
4984.
17339
RUTKOWSKI Damian
Oliszki (POL)
1999
M
4985.
16263
RUTKOWSKI Grzegorz
Klub Matiego Jeżowe (POL)
1965
M
4986.
20381
RUTKOWSKI Jakub
Cieszyn (POL)
1999
M
4987.
17688
RUTKOWSKI Jaroslaw
TRICLUB (POL)
1970
M
4988.
14953
RUTKOWSKI Marcin
Szumowo (POL)
1986
M
4989.
18686
RUTKOWSKI Piotr
RBS (POL)
1986
M
4990.
17415
RUTKOWSKI Tomasz
Deloitte Adventure Team (POL)
1975
M
4991.
18086
RUTZ Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
1974
M
4992.
17671
RYBACKI Błażej
Joniec (POL)
1983
M
4993.
20979
RYBACKI Filip
COCO BONGO TEAM (POL)
1973
M
4994.
13684
RYBACKI Wojciech
Drużyna Złego (POL)
1979
M
4995.
18031
RYBAK Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
1973
M
4996.
14917
RYBAK Radosław
Aplitt (POL)
1979
M
4997.
21680
RYBAK Sergii
MK Luchesk-LKB Rudnik (UKR)
1986
M
4998.
18702
RYBALTOWSKI Dariusz
Idea Bank Team (POL)
1982
M
4999.
15209
RYBARCZYK Przemek
Sulejówek (POL)
1972
M
5000.
18891
RYBARCZYK Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
1986
M